AFRIQUE DU SUD 2019-2020

Premier League

Usuthu - straight from Durban .: Bloemfontein Celtic FC :. Amakhosi in your area! arrows-icon.gif (5478 bytes) Carpet soccer at its best!
Amazulu Baroka Black Leopards Bloemfontein Celtics Cape Town City Chippa United Highlands Park Kaizer Chiefs Lamontville Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundowns
Up the Bucs! Pretoria old boys wits.bmp (553250 bytes)        
Maritzburg United Orlando Pirates Polokwane City Stellenbosch Supersport United Wits Bidvest Fc        

National First Division

Ajax Cape Town - Dutch glamour in SA Ezenkosi
Ajax Cape Town Cape Umoya United Free State Stars Galaxy TS JDR Stars Jomo Cosmos Mbombela United Moroka Swallows Pretoria University Real Kings Durban
       
Richards Bay Royal Eagles Durban Sporting TS Steenberg United Tshakhuma Madzivhadila Uthongathi        

SAFA second Division - Eastern Cape Province

Imbabala - Madiba's club
Amavarara Birmingham City Bisho Stars Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bush Bucks Bush Pirates Highbury Matta Milan Mthatha Bucks PE Stars
       
Peace Makers Fc Sibanye Spear of the Nation Swartkops Valley United Brothers Tornado Yaka United        

SAFA second Division - Free State Province (without B or Reserve teams)

African Warriors Bloemfontein Young Tigers Caledon United Central University D' General Fc Dikwena United Harmony Kovsies Lijabatho Mangaung Unite
         
Mphatlatsane United Questus Fc Sibanye Golden Stars Small Tigers Super Eagles Phukalla          

SAFA second Division - Gauteng Province

African All Stars Alexandra Black Aces Alexandra United Baberwa Blue Lions Dondol Stars Dube Continental La Masia Fc Leruma United M Tigers
       
Mamelodi All Stars Orange Vaal Professionals Pele Pele Fc Pretoria Callies Remember Elite Sport Academy Tembisa SC        

SAFA second Division - KwaZulu Natal Province

Dabeka Sporting Durban Edendale Juventus GWP Friends Happy Wanderers Milford Muzi King Masters Natal Rich Boys Natal United Qwabe United
       
Rainham Sporting Sosh Movers Summerfield Dynamos Umvoti United Xi Experience Zululand Warriors        

SAFA second Division - Limpopo Province (without B or Reserve teams)

Berracah Valley Ditlou Eleven Fast Tigers Giyani Happy Boys Magesi Makotopong Brazilians Mighty Mikhado Ndengeza Ngwaabe City Motors
         
Ollesdas Fc Polokwane United The Dolphins Tshakhuma na Ndilani TRON Venda FA          

SAFA second Division - Mpumalanga Province

Bakone Fc Barberton City Stars Bayern Fc BTM Sports Fc Gembok Classic Mbombela City Lads Mlambo Royal Cubs Mpumalanga United Nkomazi Real Aces Passion Fc

       
Secunda Stars Sivutsa Stars Tjakastad Junior Shepard Toronto Fc VOC United Witbank City Lads        

SAFA second Division - Northern Cape Province A

Colville United Hungry Lions Kakamas Juventus Kakamas Sundowns Khumalo Chiefs Kuruman Kicks Liverpool Northern Cape Magareng Young Stars Mainstay United Maruping United
       
Olifantshoek Young Stars Professionals Northern Cape Rastar Far Eagles Tornado Tsantsabane Stars United Rovers        

SAFA second Division - North-West Province

Allys Tigers Buya Msuthu Captain Eleven Glamour Boys Luka Ball Controlers Makapanstad Romans Marauding Classic Master Peace Newcastle United North West University
       
Orbit College Polokwane City Rovers Stilfontein Real Hearts Thaba Tshwane Tigane United Young Zebras Fc        

SAFA second Division - Western Cape Province (without B or Reserve teams)

Battalion Fc D and G Orient First National Rangers Glendene United Grassy Park United Hout Bay United Ikapa Sporting Jomo's Powers Mbekweni Cosmos Morning Stars
           
Royal Blues Santos The Magic Zizwe United            

SAFA Amateur - Cape Town League (without B or Reserve teams)

Bayview Bellstar United Bluegum United Cape Town United Goals 50 United Greenwood Athletic Hanover Park Junction Rovers Kuils River Maatrosfontein
         
Nova Nacional Rebels United Silver Spurs Two Oceans Academy Young Pirates          

SAFA Amateur - Ekurhuleni League (without B or Reserve teams)

Ambassadors Bedfordview BCC Benoni Allstars Elspark United Germiston City Golden Boys Jacoba Kempton Park Molefe Olympia
           
Verbal Warning Vos Milan Vosloo Arsenal Vosloo United            

SAFA Amateur - Gerd Sibande League (without B or Reserve teams)

Barcelona Black Stone Breyten Home Sweepers Breyten Stars Davel Young Bees Fernie Battalion Flymingo United Losta Stars Mafia Manzana United
       
Mayflower United Shooters Silobela United Somhlolo United Steynsdorp Ajax Sun City Gunners        

SAFA Amateur - Johannesburg League - Blue stream  (without B or Reserve teams)

Inqaba Meadowlands Myeni XI Panorama Phala Stars Pimville Young Stars Randburg Sabelo Super Stars Senaoane Gunners Setheo United

           
Shumba FD Stars of Africa University Johannesburg Zola Real Glasgow            

SAFA Amateur - Mangaung League (without B or Reserve teams)

Action Spar Arms United Bochabela Warriors Botshabelo Lynx Brebner High Ikaleng James Kingston Knowledge Glen Kodisang
         
Lazio Mangaung City Mathaithai Pro Mates Young Santos          

Others

Abaqulusi
Ace Acornbush United African Wanderers AKJ United Amatuks Fc Anadhia Amazulu Arcadia Shepherds Arcadia United Ashley United Atlantic Nacional
Barcenal Batau Fc Battswood Fc Bay United Bayhill United Bellville City Benfica Berea Park Blackburn Rovers Bothasig AFC
Boyne Tigers Bubchu United Buffalo Bushbuckbridge Bohlabela Bushbuckridge Eagles Camps Bay SC Cape Town Allstars Carara Kicks Casric Fc City Rangers
City Sharks Corinthians Fc Dangerous Darkies Days Dinonyana Fc Dla 2 Dobsonville All Nations Doornkop Durban Stars Durban United

Dynamos Giyani East Rand Allstars EC Bees Fast Eleven East London Florida Albion Forek Academy Future Tigers Garankuwa United Germiston Callies Giyani Hotspurs
The Greek Gods
Glen College Golden Drifters Great North Hellenic Cape Town Hillary Fc Hunters Fc JHB Pull Together Joe Maweja Johannesburg Aziz Kara Juventus Tshwane
Kapstadt Evolution Katlehong City Knowledge Stars Knysna Bafana Konkola Blades KwaDukuza United Ladysmith United Lenasia Spurs Lerome Real South Lion City
The Mighty Maulers from Chatsworth!

Lumoja Lusitano Fc Ma Lions Fc Maccabi Madridtas Maluti FET College Mangaung SC Manning Rangers Mapulaneng United Matlosana United
Cape Town - The Mother City
Maritzburg City Mashau Movers Mhluzi Black Rangers Milano United Molemole Academy Morester Jeug Moretele Gunners Mother City Mthatha City Musina United
Ocean View Old Mutual Olympics Ops Shining Stars Palmeros Park United Pass Youth Academy Phenduka Phiva Young Stars Platinum Stars
Pretoria ISCOR Pusela City Real Rovers Rea Shesha Atlie Ria Stars Roodeport United Roses United Royal Stars Saintz Ferrari Salt River Blackpool

Samuels Sasol Thistle Grove Sasolburg Dortmund Sasolburg Juventus Savages Pietermaritzburg Seskhona Silver Stars Polokwane Sporting Fc Strides Fc Tambo Cosmos
Technikon PE Thanda Royal Zulu Tigane Chelsea Try Again Tshiame All Stars Turf Flowers Tygerberg Fc Ubuntu Cape Town United Fc Valencia
       
Vasco da Gama Western Province United Winners Park Witbank Spurs Young Masters Zone Mavo