ANGLETERRE 2013

Premier League
Arsenal Aston Villa Cardiff City (Wales) Chelsea Crystal Palace Everton Fulham Hull City Liverpool Manchester City
Manchester United Newcastle United Norwich City Southampton Stoke City Sunderland Swansea City (Wales) Tottenham Hotspur West Bromwich Albion West Ham United
FL Championship (D2)
Barnsley Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers Blackpool Bolton Wanderers Bournemouth Brighton and Hove Albion Burnley Charlton Athletic Derby County
Doncaster Huddersfield Town Ipswich Town Leeds United Leicester City Middlesbrough Millwall Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers Reading
           
Sheffield Wednesday Watford Wigan Athletic Yeovil Town            
League One (D3)
Bradford City Brentford Bristol City Carlisle United

Colchester United

Coventry City Crawley Town Crewe Alexandra Gillingham Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons Notts County Oldham Athletic Peterborough United Port Vale Preston North End Rotherham United Sheffield United Shrewsbury Town Stevenage
           
Swindon Town Tranmere Rovers Walsall Wolverhampton Wanderers            
League Two (D4)
Accrington Stanley Bristol Rovers Burton Albion Bury Cheltenham Town Chesterfield Dagenham & Redbridge Exeter City Fleetwood Town Hartlepool United
Mansfield Town Morecambe Newport County Northampton Town Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Portsmouth Rochdale Scunthorpe United Southend United
           
Torquay United Wimbledon AFC Wycombe Wanderers York City            
Conference National (D5)
Aldershot Town Alfreton Town Barnet Braintree Town Cambridge United Chester Dartford Forest Green Gateshead Grimsby Town
Halifax Town Hereford United Hyde Kidderminster Lincoln City Luton Town Macclesfield Town Nuneaton Town Salisbury City Southport
           
Tamworth Welling United Woking Wrexham (Wales)            
Conference North (D6)
Altrincham Barrow Boston United Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue Colwyn Bay Gainsborough Trinity Gloucester City Guiseley Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town Histon Leamington North Ferriby United Oxford City Solihull Moors Stalybridge Celtic Stockport County Telford United Vauxhall Motors
               
Worcester City Workington                

Conference South (D6)

Basingstoke Town Bath City Bishop's Stortford Boreham Wood Bromley Chelmsford City Concord Rangers Dorchester Town Dover Athletic Eastbourne
Eastleigh Ebbsfleet United Farnborough Gosport Borough Havant and Waterlooville Hayes and Yeading United Maidenhead United Staines Town Sutton United Tonbridge Angels
               
Weston super Mare Whitehawk                
Isthmian Premier League (D7)

Billericay Town Bognor Regis Town Bury Town Canvey Island Carshalton Athletic Cray Wanderers Dulwich Hamlet East Thurrock United Enfield Town Grays Athletic
Hampton and Richmond Harrow Borough Hendon Hornchurch AFC Kingstonian Leiston Lewes Lowestoft Town Maidstone United Margate
           
Metropolitan Police Thamesmead Town Wealdstone Wingate and Finchley            

Septentrional Premier League (D7)

Ashton United Barwell Blyth Spartans Buxton Chorley Droylsden Frickley Athletic Fylde AFC Grantham Town Ilkeston
King's Lynn Town Marine Matlock Town Nantwich Town Rushall Olympic Skelmersdale United Stafford Stamford Stocksbridge Park Trafford
           
United of Manchester Whitby Town Witton Albion Worksop Town            

Southern Premier League (D7)

Arlesey Town Banbury Town Bashley Bedford Town Bideford Biggleswade Town Burnham Cambridge City Chesham United Chippenham Town
Corby Town Frome Town Hemel Hempstead Town Hinckley United Hitchin Town Hungerford Town Poole Town Redditch United St Albans City St Neots Town
           
Stourbridge Totton AFC Truro City Weymouth            

Isthmian Division One North (D8)

Aveley Barkingside Brentwood Town Burnham Ramblers Chatham Town Cheshunt Dereham Town Erith & Belvedere Harlow Town Heybridge Swifts
Maldon and Tiptree Needham Market Redbridge Romford Soham Town Rangers Sudbury AFC Thurrock Tilbury VCD Athletic Waltham Abbey
           
Waltham Forest Ware Witham Town Wroxham            

Isthmian Division One South (D8)

Burgess Hill Town Chipstead Corinthian Casuals Crawley Down Gatwick Eastbourne Town Faversham Town Folkestone Invicta Guernsey Hastings United Herne Bay
Horsham Hythe Town Leatherhead Merstham Peacehaven & Telscombe Ramsgate Redhill Sittingbourne Three Bridges Tooting and Mitcham
           
Walton and Hersham Walton Casuals Whitstable Town Worthing            

Northern Division One North (D8)

Bamber Bridge Burscough Cammell Laird Clitheroe Curzon Ashton Darlington 1883 Farsley Celtic Kendal Town Harrogate Railway Lancaster City
Mossley New Mills Northwich Ossett Albion Ossett Town Padiham Prescot Cables Radcliffe Borough Ramsbottom United Salford City
               
Wakefield Warrington Town                

Northern Division One South (D8)

Bedworth United Belper Town Brigg Town Carlton Town Chasetown Coalville Town Eastwood Town Goole Gresley Halesowen Town
Kidsgrove Athletic Leek Town Lincoln United Loughborough Dynamo Market Drayton Town Mickleover Sports Newcastle Town Rainworth Miners Romulus Scarborough Athletic
               
Sheffield Sutton Coldfield Town                

Southern Division One Central Midlands (D8)

Ashford Town Middlesex Aylesbury Aylesbury United Barton Rovers Beaconsfield SYCOB Chalfont St Peter Chertsey Town Daventry Town Dunstable Town Egham Town
Hayes AFC Kettering Town Leighton Town Marlow North Greenford United Northwood Potters Bar Town Royston Town Rugby Town Slough Town
               
St Ives Town Uxbridge                

Southern Division One South and West (D8)

Bishop's Cleeve Bridgwater Town Cinderford Town Cirencester Town Clevedon Town Didcot Town Evesham United Fleet Town Godalming Town Guildford City
Mangotsfield United Merthyr Town North Leigh Paulton Rovers Shortwood United Stratford Town Swindon Supermarine Taunton Town Thatcham Town Tiverton Town
               
Wimborne Town Yate Town                

Combined County Premier league (D9)

Alton Town Ash United Badshot Lea Bedfont Sports Camberley Town Chessington & Hook United Colliers Wood United Cove Croydon Epsom & Ewell
Farnham Town Frimley Green Hanworth Villa Hartley Wintney Horley Town Mole Valley SCR Molesey Raynes Park Vale South Park Wembley
               
Westfield Windsor                

Combined Counties First Division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Banstead Athletic Chobham Croydon Athletic Dorking Epsom Athletic Eversley & California Farleigh Rovers Feltham Hounslow United CB Knaphill
     
Sandhurst Town Sheerwater South Kilburn Spelthorne Sports Staines Lammas Warlingham Worcester Park      

Eastern County Premier League (D9)

Brantham Athletic Brightlingsea Regent Cambridge Regional College Clacton Diss Town Ely City Felixstowe & Walton United Godmanchester Rovers Gorleston Hadleigh United
Haverhill Rovers Kirkley & Pakefield Mildenhall Town Newmarket Town Norwich United Stanway Rovers Thetford Town Walsham Le Willows Wivenhoe Town Woodbridge Town

Eastern Counties First Division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Cambridge University Press Cornard United Debenham LC Downham Town Fakenham Town Great Yarmouth Town Halstead Town Ipswich Wanderers Long Melford March Town United
         
Saffron Walden Town Stowmarket Town Swaffham Town Team Bury Whitton United          

Essex Senior Premier League (D9) (without B or Reserve teams)

Barking Basildon United Bowers & Pitsea Clapton Enfield 1893 Eton Manor Great Wakering Rovers Greenhouse London Haringey Borough Hullbridge Sports
Ilford London APSA London Bari Romania Fc Sawbridgeworth Town Southend Manor Sporting Bengal United Stansted Takeley Tower Hamlets

Hellenic Premier League (D9)

Abingdon Town Abingdon United Ardley United Ascot United Binfield Bracknell Town Brimscombe & Thrupp Cheltenham Saracens Flackwell Heath Highmoor Ibis
Highworth Town Holyport Kidlington Newbury Town Oxford City Nomads Reading Town Shrivenham Thame United Wantage Town Wootton Bassett Town

Hellenic First Division East (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Chalfont Wasps Chinnor Finchampstead Headington Amateurs Henley Town Hinksey Milton United Penn & Tylers Green Rayners Lane Witney Town
               
Wokingham & Emmbrook Woodley Town                

Hellenic First Division West (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Carterton Clanfield Cricklade Town Easington Sports Fairford Town Hook Norton Lambourn Sports Letcombe Lydney Town Malmesbury Victoria
         
New College Swindon Old Woodstock Town Purton Tuffley Rovers Tytherington Rocks          

Midland Alliance (D9)

Alvechurch Boldmere St Michaels Causeway United Coleshill Town Continental Star Coventry Sphinx Dunkirk Gornal Athletic Heath Hayes Heather St John's
Highgate United Kirby Muxloe Loughborough University Quorn Rocester Shepshed Dynamo Stourport Swifts Tipton Town Tividale Walsall Wood
               
Westfields Wulfrunians                

Midland Combination Premier League (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Atherstone Town Blackwood Bloxwich United Bolehall Swifts Brocton Bromsgrove Sporting Castle Vale JKS Coventry Copsewood Earlswood Town Lichfield City
 
Littleton Nuneaton Griff Pelsall Villa Pershore Town Pilkington Racing Club Warwick Southam United Stafford Town Studley  

West Midlands Premier League (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Bartley Green Bewdey Town Black Country Rangers Bridgnorth Town Bromyard Town Bustleholme Cradley Town Darlaston Town Dudley Sports Dudley Town
Ellesmere Rangers Lye Town Malvern Town Pegasus Juniors Shawbury United Shifnal Town Sporting Khalsa Wednesfield Wellington Wellington Amateurs
             
Willenhall Town Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Sporting Comm.              

North West County Premier League (D9)

Abbey Hey Alsager Town Ashton Athletic Bacup Borough Barnoldswick Town Bootle Colne Congleton Town Glossop North End Liverpool AFC
Maine Road Norton United Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Town Silsden Squires Gate St Helens Town Stockport Sports Stone Dominoes West Didsbury & Chorlton
               
Wigan Robin Park Winsford United                

North West County First division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Ashton Town Atherton Collieries Atherton Laburnum Rovers Blackpool AFC Chadderton Cheadle Town Daisy Hill Darwen Eccleshall Formby
     
Holker Old Boys Irlam Leek County School Old Boys Nelson Northwich Villa Oldham Boro Rochdale Town      

Northern Ebac First League (D9)

Ashington Bedlington Terriers Billingham Synthonia Billingham Town Bishop Auckland Celtic Nation Consett Crook Town Dunston UTS Durham City
Guisborough Town Hebburn Town Marske United Morpeth Town Newcastle Benfield Newton Aycliffe Penrith Shildon Spennymoor Town Sunderland Ryhope Commun.
             
Team Northumbria West Auckland Town Whitley Bay              

Northern League Division 2 (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Alnwick Town Birtley Town Brandon United Chester-le-Street Town Darlington Railway Athletic Esh Winning Horden Colliery Welfare Jarrow Roofing North Shields Northallerton Town
Norton & Stockton Ancients Ryhope Colliery Welfare Ryton & Crawcook Albion Seaham Red Star Skokesley Sports South Shields Thornaby Tow Law Town Washington West Allotment Celtic
               
Whickham Whitehaven                

Northern County East Premier League (D9)

Albion Sports Armthorpe Welfare Athersley Recreation Barton Town Old Boys Basford United Bridlington Town Brighouse Town Garforth Town Glasshoughton Welfare Heanor Town
Lincoln Moorlands Railway Liversedge Long Eaton United Maltby Main Nostell Miners Welfare Parkgate Pickering Town Retford United Staveley Miners Welfare Tadcaster Albion
             
Thackley Winterton Rangers Worksop Parramore              

Northern Counties East First Division  (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Appleby Frodingham Arnold Town Askern Villa Bottesford Town Cleethorpes Town Clipstone Welfare Dinnington Town Eccleshill United Emley Grimsby Borough
Hall Road Rangers Hallam Hemsworth Miners Welfare Knaresborough Town Louth Town Pontefract Collieries Rossington Main Selby Town Shirebrook Town Teversal
               
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Yorkshire Amateur                

East Midlands County (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Anstey Nomads Aylestone Park Bardon Hill Barrow Town Blaby & Whetstone Athl. Borrowash Victoria Ellistown Gedling Miners Welfare Graham Street Prims Greenwood Meadows
     
Holbrook Sports Holwell Sports Ibstock United Radcliffe Olympic Radford St Andrews Thurnby Nirvana      

Southern Counties East League (D9) (without B or Reserve teams)

Ashford United Beckenham Town Canterbury City Corinthian Cray Valley PM Deal Town Erith Town Fisher Bermondsey Greenwich Borough Holmesdale
     
Lordswood Phoenix Sports Rochester United Sevenoaks Town Tunbridge Wells Whyteleafe Woodstock Sports      

Kent Invicta League (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Bearsted Bridon Ropes Crockenhill Crown Alexandra Eltham Palace Hollands & Blair Kent Football United Lewisham Borough Lydd Town Meridian
         
Orpington Rusthall Seven Acre & Sidcup Sutton Athletic Woodstock Park          

Spartan South Midland Premier League (D9)

Ampthill Town Berkhamsted Biggleswade United Cockfosters Colney Heat Dunstable Hadley Hanwell Town Harefield United Hatfield Town
Hertford Town Hillingdon Borough Hoddesdon Town Holmer Green Leverstock Green London Colney London Maccabi Lions London Tigers Oxhey Jets St Margaretsbury
               
Stotfold Tring Athletic                

Spartan South Midlands First Division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Amersham Town Bedford Buckingham Athletic Codicote Cranfield United Crawley Green Harpenden Town Kentish Town Kings Langley Langford
     
New Bradwell St Peter Southall Stony Stradford Town Sun Postal Sports Welwyn Garden City Winslow United Wodson Park      

Sussex County First League (D9)

Arundel Chichester City Crowborough Athletic Dorking Wanderers East Grinstead Town East Preston Hailsham Town Hassocks Horsham YMCA Lancing
Lingfield Littlehampton Town Newhaven Pagham Ringmer Rye United Selsey Shoreham St Francis Rangers Worthing United

Sussex County Division 2 (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Bexhill United Broadbridge Heath Eastbourne United Little Common Loxwood Midhurst & Easebourne Mile Oak Oakwood Rustington Saltdean United
   
Seaford Town Sidley United Southwick Steyning Town Storrington Uckfield Town Westfield Wick    

United County Premier League (D9) (without B or Reserve teams)

Boston Town Cogenhoe United Deeping Rangers Desborough Town Harborough Town Holbeach United Huntingdon Town Kempston Rovers Long Buckby Newport Pagnell Town
 
Northampton Sileby Rangers Peterborough Northern Star Rushden & Diamonds Sleaford Town Spalding United Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Wellingborough Town Wisbech Town Yaxley  

United Counties First division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Blackstones Bourne Town Buckingham Town Bugbrooke St Michaels Burton Park Wanderers Eynesbury Rovers Harrowby United Irchester United Lutterworth Athletic Northampton ON Chenecks
Northampton Spencer Oadby Town Olney Town Potton United Raunds Town Rothwell Corinthians Rushden & Higham United St Neots Town Thrapston Town Wellingborough Whitworth
               
Woodford United Wootton Blue Cross                

Wessex Premier League (D9) (without B or Reserve teams)

Alresford Town Bemerton Heath Harlequins Blackfield & Langley Bournemouth Brockenhurst Christchurch Downton Fareham Town Fawley Folland Fc
Hamworthy United Horndean Lymington Town Moneyfields Newport IOW Portchester Romsey Town Sholing Totton & Eling Verwood Town
               
Whitchurch United Winchester City                

Wessex League First division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Amesbury Town Andover New Street Andover Town Cowes Sports East Cowes Victoria Fleet Spurs Hayling United Hythe & Dibden Laverstock & Ford New Milton Town
     
Petersfield Town Pewsey Vale Ringwood Town Stockbridge Tadley Calleva Team Solent United Services Portsmouth      

Western County Premier League (D9)

Bishop Sutton Bitton Bridport Brislington Bristol Manor Farm Buckland Athletic Cadbury Heath Gillingham Town Hallen Hengrove Athletic
Ilfracombe Town Larkhall Athletic Longwell Green Sports Melksham Town Odd Town Bath Radstock Town Sherborne Town Slimbridge Street Willand Rovers
                 
Winterbourne United                  

Western Counties First division (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Almondsbury UWE Barnstaple Town Bradford Town Calne Town Chard Town Cheddar Corsham Town Cribbs Friends Life Devizes Town Elmore
Keynsham Town Oldland Abbotonians Portishead Town Roman Glass St George Shepton Mallet Shrewton United Warminster Town Wellington Wells City Welton Rovers
                 
Westbury United                  

SouthWest Peninsula Premier League (D10) (without B or Reserve teams)

Bodmin Town Bovey Tracey Camelford Cullompton Rangers Elburton Villa Falmouth Town Ivybridge Town Launceston Liskeard Athletic Liverton United
 
Newquay Penzance Plymouth Parkway Saltash United St Austell St Blazey Tavistock Torpoint Athletic Witheridge  

Aldershot & District League (D12 to 14)

Alton United Bagshot Farnham United Freedom Spartans Athletic Headley United Hindhead Athletic Normandy Rushmoor Community West End Village Wey Valley
                 
Wrecclesham                  

Altrincham & District League (D13-D14)

   
Broadheath Juniors Flixton Juniors Grappenhall Sale Town Sale United Swinton Unicorn Athletic Wilmslow Sports    

Anglian Combination League (D11 to 16)

Acle United Aylsham Beccles Caxton Beccles Town Blofield United Brandon Town Bungay Town Buxton Caister Corton
Costessey Sports Cromer Town Dersingham Rovers East Harling Easton Harleston Town Hellesdon Hempnall Hemsby Holt United
Loddon United Long Stratton Mulbarton Wanderers Mundford Newton Flotman Poringland Wanderers Redgate Rangers Redgrave Rangers Reepham Town Scole United
Sheringham Southwold Town Spixworth Sprowston Athletic Stalham Town Thorpe Rovers Thorpe Village University of East Anglia Watton United Waveney
               
Wells Town Wymondham Town                

Banbury & District League (D13 to 16)

Bishop's Itchington Bloxham Chasewell Park Cropredy Finmere Heyford Athletic Hornton King's Sutton Merton Steeple Aston
                 
Wroxton Heath                  

Basingstoke & District League (D14 to 16)

 
Aldermaston Basingstoke Athletic Baughurst Bounty United Heathpark Kingsclere Pure Spartan Sherborne St John Tron  

Bedfordshire League (D11 to 15)

Bedford Hatters Bedford Panthers Bedford Park Rangers Bromham United Caldecote Clifton Dunton Eastcotts Elstow Abbey Flitwick Eagles
Flitwick Town Great Barford Ickwell & Old Warden Kempston Consitutional Kempston Hammers Leighton United Luton Boys Oakley Sports Renhold United Royal Oak Kempston
           
Shefford Town & Campton Shillington Sundon Park Rangers Woburn Athletic            

Bournemouth & District League (D13 to 19)

Bournemouth University Staff Ferndown Sports Ferndown Town Holt New Milton Eagles Parkstone Athletic Pennington Redhill Rangers Shoulders of Mutton United Westover Bournemouth

Bristol Combination League (D12-13)

   
Boco AEK Brimsham Green Eden Grove Frampton Athletic Greyfriars Athletic Mendip United Nicholas Wanderers Old Sodbury    

Bristol and District Senior League (D14 to 20)

Bradley Stoke Town Bristol Deaf Hambrook Horfield United Lloyd Coalpit Heath Patchway North End Portville Warriors Pucklechurch Sports Real Thornbury Sea Mille Park
           
Soundwell Victoria South Bristol Central Stockwood Wanderers Talbot Knowle United            

Bristol Suburban League (D12 to 19)

Ashton & Backwell United Colts Ashton United Avonmouth Bristol Athletic Bristol Bilbao Bristol Spartak Bristol Sports United Bristol Telephones Broad Walk Cleeve Colts
Easton Cowboys Suburbia Emersons Green Fishponds Old Boys Golden Hill Sports Hydez Keynsham Lawrence Weston Little Stoke Lockleaze & Horfield Mangotsfield
North Bristol Catalans Old Cothamians Old Georgians Park Knowle Parson Street Old Boys Ridings High Staple Hill Totterdown Port of Bristol Wessex Wanderers Whitchurch Sports
                 
Winford PH                  

Cambridgeshire League (D11 to 17)

Abington United Bar Hill Sports & Social Barrington Benwick Athletic Bluntisham Rangers Brampton Cambourne Rovers Chatteris Town Cherry Hinton Clare Town
Cottenham United Debden Doddington United Estover Park Exning Athletic Fenstanton Finchingfield Foxton Fulbourn Institute Gamlingay United
Girton United Glemsford & Cavendish United Gransden Great Shelford Hardwick Hemingfords United Histon Hornets Isleham United Lakenheath Linton Granta
Litlington Athletic Little Paxton Littleport Town Longstanton March Rangers Mepal Sports Mildenhall United Milton Mott MacDonald Newmarket United
Orwell Outwell Swifts Over Sports Red Lodge Saffron Dynamos Saffron Rangers Sawston Rovers Sawston United Somersham Town Steeple Morden
 
Sutton United Thaxted Rangers The Eagle Waterbeach West Row Gunners West Wratting Whittlesford United Willingham Wolves Wisbech St Mary  

Central Midlands North League (D11)

Bentley Colliery Brodsworth Welfare Clay Cross Town Dronfield Town Easington United Glapwell Harworth C I Kiveton Park Mansfield Ollerton Town
     
Phoenix Sports & Social Sherwood Colliery Thoresby CW Thorne Colliery Welbeck DFS Westella Hanson Yorkshire Main      

Central Midlands South League (D11)

Belper United Bilborough Pelican Blackwell Miners Welfare Blidworth Welfare Calverton Miners Welfare Clifton All Whites Holbrook St Michaels Hucknall Town Linby Colliery Mickleover Royals
     
Newark Town Nottingham United Pinxton Real United South Normanton Athletic Southwell City Sutton Town      

Central & South Norfolk League (D18 to 21)

Breckland Wanderers Bridgham United Hethersett Athletic Narborough North Elmham Nostro Scarning United Stoke Ferry Tugas United Weeting
               
Wendling West End                

Cheltenham & District League (D14 to 19)

Andoversford Apperley & Tewkesbury Charlton Rovers Churchdown Panthers Fintan Lakeside Leckhampton Rovers Pittville United Prestbury Rovers Sherborne Harriers
     
Shurdington Rovers Southside Stanton & Corse Tewkesbury Town Tivoli Rovers Upton Town Welland      

Cheshire League (D11-12)

Barnton Billinge Congleton Vale Rovers Crewe Daten Denton Town Eagle Sports Egerton Gamesley Garswood United
Golborne Sports Grappenhall Sports Greenalls Padgate St Oswalds Knutsford Linotype & Cheadle Heath Lostock Gralam Malpas Middlewich Town Moore United Pilkington
       
Poynton Rylands Sandbach United Styal Tarporley Victoria Whaley Bridge        

Colchester and East Essex League (D13 to 16)

   
Boxford Rovers Bures United Cinque Port Little Clacton Marks Tey New Field Oyster Stoke by Nayland    

Cornwall Combination League (D12)

   
Culdrose RNAS Goonhavern Athletic Illogan RBL Ludgvan Perranwell St Day St Ives Town Troon    

Craven & District League (D14 to 18)

Addingham Barnoldswick Barons Bingley Town Colne Cross Hills Grassington United Grindleton Ingrow & Worth Valley Oakworth Pendle
         
Rolls Settle United Skipton Town Sporting Keighley Wilsden Juniors          

Devon & Exeter League (D12 to 19)

Awliscombe United Bampton Beacon Knights Bickleigh Chagford Cheriton Fitzpaine Chulmleigh Colaton Raleigh Colyton Culm United
Dawlish United Exmouth Amateurs Fenilton Halwill Honiton Town Newton St Cyres Newtown Sandford Seaton Town St Martins
                 
Tedburn St Mary                  

Doncaster & District League (D12-13)

Bawtry Town Bramley Sunnyside Carcroft Village Denaby United Doncaster ISG Harworth Colliery Mexborough Town Newton Arms Scawthorpe Scorpions South Elmsall United Services
                 
Westwoodside Rangers                  

Dorset League (D11 to 17)

11th Signal Regiment Bere Regis Blandford United Broadstone Chickerell United Cobham Corfe Mullen United Cranborne Donhead United Holt United
Lytchett Red Triangle Maiden Newton & Cattistock Marnhull Mere Town Merley Cobham Sports Milborne Sports Okeford United Owermoigne Parley Sports Piddlehinton United
Piddletrenthide United Poole Borough Portesham United Portland Town Portland United Shaftesbury Ship Inn South Cherton Stalbridge Stourpaine
     
Sturminster Marshall Sturminster Newton United Swanage Town & Herston Upwey & Broadwey Wareham Rangers Weymouth Sports Wincanton Town      

Duchy & District League (D14 to 19)

Biscovey Bodmin Calstock Delabole United Duke of Cornwall Gerrans & St Mawes United Grampound Holywell & Cubert Athletic Lewdown Rovers Lifton
Lostwithiel North Hill North Petherwin Padstow United Pelynt Premier Sixies St Cleer St Minver St Newlyn East Tintagel
             
Tregony Tregrehan Mills Week St Mary              

East Berkshire League (D12 to 17)

Admiral Cunningham Alpha Arms Academicals Beaconsfield Bracknell Cavaliers Bracknell Rovers Braybrooke Chalvey Working Mens Club Langley Maidenhead Magpies Old Windsor
Orchard Park Rangers Real Saracens Red Lion Robertswood Sandgate Slough Heating Stoke Green Rovers Swinley Forest Upton Lea Wexham Park Rangers
                 
Willow Wanderers                  

East Cornwall League (D12-13)

 
Bere Alston United Bude Town Edgcumbe Lanreath Millbrook Morwenstow Nanpean Rovers St Stephen's Borough St Teath  

East Sussex League (D12 to 18)

Burwash Catsfield Eastbourne Albert Eastbourne Athletic Eastbourne Dynamos Hastings Rangers Hawkhurst United Herstmonceux Hollington United Hooe Sports
Icklesham Casuals Iden Park Ore Athletic Orington Parkfield Punnetts Town Robertsbridge United Sedlescombe Rangers St Leonards Social Club Ticehurst
             
Travaux Wadhurst United Windsor              

Essex Olympians League (D11 to 14)

Aldborough Athletic Basildon Town Benfleet Bishop's Stortford Swifts Broomfield Buckhurst Hill Canning Town Castle United Catholic United Chingford Athletic
Debden Sports Forest Glade Galleywood Harold Hill Harold Wood Athletic Herongate Athletic Hutton Kelvedon Hatch Lakeside Leigh Ramblers
Leytonstone United LOASS Manford Way Newbury Forest Newham United Old Southendian Rayleigh Town Roydon Runwell Hospital Ryan
   
Shenfield Southminster St Leonard's Springfield Stambridge United Wadham Lodge Westhamians White Ensign Writtle    

Essex and Suffolk Border League (D11-12)

Alresford Colne Rangers Barnston Boxted Lodgers Bradfield Rovers Coggeshall Town Dedham Old Boys Earls Colne Foxash Social Gosfield United Great Bentley
Harwich & Parkeston Hatfield Peverel Haverhill Sports Hedinghams United Holland Kirby Athletic Lawford Lads Little Oakley Mersea Island Rayne
         
Tollesbury University of Essex West Bergholt White Notley Wormingford Wanderers          

Gloucester Northern League (D12-13)

Abbeymead Rovers Barnwood United Barometrics Bourton Rovers Bredon Broadwell Amateurs Brockworth Albion Cam Bulldogs Chalford Cheltenham Civil Service
Dursley Town Gala Wilton Hardwicke Harrow Hill Longford Lydbrook Athletic Moreton Rangers Real Whaddon Ruardean Hill Rangers Sharpness
           
Stonehouse Town Stroud Viney St Swithins Wotton Rovers            

Gloucestershire League (D11)

Chipping Sodbury Town Frampton United Hanham Athletic Kings Stanley Kingswood Longlevens Patchway Town Rockleaze Rangers Southmead Community Taverners
                 
Thornbury Town                  

Guilford & Woking League (D14 to 18)

Astolat Athletic Bedfont Green Burpham Byfleet Chertsey Old Salesians Christian Club Woking Guildford City Weysiders Guildford Rangers Hambledon Hersham
       
Laleham Lyne North Leatherhead United Puttenham United Woking Tigers Woking United        

Halifax & District League (D14 to 17)

 
Brighouse Sports Copley United Denholme United Elland Allstars Halifax Irish Center Ryburn United Sowerby United Stump Cross Warley Rangers  

Harrogate & District League (D14 to 16)

Beckwithshaw Saints Burley Trojans Hampsthwaite United Harlow Hill Killinghall Nomads Kirk Deighton Rangers Knaresborough Celtic Otley Rovers Pannal Sports Rawdon Old Boys

Hertford & District League (D13 to 15)

   
Buntingford Wanderers Bury Rangers Deaconsfield Hertford County Hertford Heath Nazeing Potters Bar Crusaders Watton-at-Stone    

Hertfordshire Senior League (D11-12)

Baldock Town Bedmond Sports & Social Belstone Bovingdon Buntingford Town Bush Hill Rangers Bushey Rangers Chipperfield Corinthians Croxley Guild Cuffley
Evergreen Harvesters Hatfield Hatfield Town Blues Hinton Kimpton Rovers Knebworth Lemsford Letchworth Garden City Eagles Old Parmiterians
       
Panshanger Sandridge Rovers Sarratt St Peter's Standon & Puckeridge Wormley Rovers        

Huddersfield & District League (D14 to 17)

3D Dynamoes Almondbury Woolpack Berry Brow Brighouse Old Boys Britannia Sports Cartworth Moor Cumberworth Dalton Crusaders Diggle Flockton
Grange Moor Hade Edge Hepworth United Heywood Irish Centre Holmbridge Holmfirth Town Honley Kirkheaton Rovers Meltham Athletic Moldgreen
       
Scissett Shelley Thornhill United Uppermill Waterloo Westend        

Humber League (D11-12)

Beverley Town Brandesburton Bransholme Athletic East Riding Rangers Hedon Rangers Hessle Rangers Hessle Sporting Club Hessle United Hodgsons Hornsea Town
     
Little Weighton Long Riston Pinefleet Wolfreton Pocklington Town Scarborough Town St Andrews Withernsea      

Ilford & District League (D13 to 15)

   
Chingford Harriers Custom House Eastfield Eastside Rangers Euro Dagenham Glendale Hackney Lucky Strikes    

Isle of Wight League (D15 to 17)

Binstead & County Old Boys Brading Town Brighstone GKN Newchurch Oakfield Pan Sports Rookley Ryde Saints Shanklin
               
Vectis Nomads West Wight                

Kent County League (D11 to 13)

Belvedere Bexley Bexley Borough Bexlians Blackheath United Borden Village Bredhurst Juniors Bromley Green Chipstead Coney Hall
Dulwich Village Erith Sports Farnborough Old Boys Guild Fleet Leisure Fleetdown United Forest Hill Park Greenhill Greenways Guru Nanak Hadlow Evolution
Halls Hawkenbury Hildenborough Athletic Holland Sports Ide Hill Kennington Lanes End Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers Milton & Fulston United Mottingham
New Romney North Kent Aces Park Regis Peckham Town Phoenix Academy Platt United Seven Oaks Sheerness East Snodland Town Stansfeld Oxford & Bermondsey
       
Staplehurst Monarchs United Swale United Tenterden Town Tonbridge Invicta Tudor Sports University of Kent        

Kingston & District League (D14 to 19)

Carlisle Darkside Dynamo Kingston Esher Hampton Hanworth Sports Kingston Albion Lennox LM United Merton Social
 
Molesey Monkey Tennis Old Roehamptonians Oxshott Royals Parkside St Martins Sunbury Galaxy Surbiton Eagles Surrey Fire  

Lancashire Amateur League (D14 to 19)

Bolton Lads Club Bury Grammar School Cadley Castle Hill Chaddertonians Dobbies Failsworth Dynamos Farnworth Town Hesketh Casuals Hindley Juniors
Horwich Railway Mechanics Horwich Victoria Howe Bridge Mills Little Lever Littleborough Juniors Mostonians North Walkden Old Boltonians Old Mancunians Prestwich
       
Radcliffe Town Roach Dynamos Rochdale St Clements Rossendale Amateurs Tottington United Westhoughton Town        

Leicester & District League (D14 to 19)

Ashby Road Belgrave Braunstone Trinity Broughton Astley Cosby United Fleckney Athletic Houghton Rangers Huncote Kibworth Town Kingsway Celtic

             
North Kilworth Oadby Boys Club Thurlaston Magpies              

Leicestershire Senior League (D11-12)

Allexton & New Parks Asfordby Amateurs Ashby Ivanhoe Barlestone St Giles Birstall United Castle Donington Town Caterpillar Cottesmore Amateurs Desford Dunton & Broughton Ranger
Friar Lane & Epworth GNG Highfield Rangers Lutterworth Town Melton Mowbray Ratby Sports Rothley Imperial Saffron Dynamo Sileby Town Stapenhill

Liverpool & County League (D11 to 13)

Alumni Collegiate Old Boys Kingsley United Old Holts Old Xaverians Pinewoods Quarry Bank Remyca United South Sefton Borough The Famours Grapes
           
Waterloo Dock Waterloo GSOB West Everton Xaviers Wood Street & Manweb            

Manchester League (D11-12)

Atherton Town AVRO Beechfield United Chapel Town Dukinfield Town East Manchester Elton Vale Fives Athletic Hindsford Hollinwood
Irlam Steel Leigh Athletic Manchester Gregorians Pennington Prestwich Heys Rochdale Sacred Heart Royton Town Salford Victoria Stockport Georgians Walshaw Sports
             
Wilmslow Albion Wythenshawe Amateurs Wythenshawe Town              

Mercian Regional League (D13 to 15)

Allscott Brown Clee Child's Ercall Hodnet Madeley Sports Market Drayton Tigers Morda United Oakengates Athletic Oakengates Rangers Oswestry Boys and Girls
             
Shifnal United Weston Rhyn Wrockwardine Wood              

Mid Cheshire League (D12)

Barnton Congleton Vale Rovers Daten Egerton Golborne Sports Malpas Moore United Poynton Sandbach United Tarporley Victoria

Mid Essex League (D13 to 19)

Basildon Athletic Beacon Hill Rovers Benfleet Boreham Braintree & Bocking United Dunmow Rhodes Flitch United Haver Town Laindon Orient Maldon Saints
               
Moulsham Silver End United                

Mid Sussex League (D13 to 21)

Ansty Sports & Social Ardingly Ashurst Wood Balcombe Barcombe Bolney Rovers Burgess Hill Albion Buxted Cuckfield Rangers Cuckfield Town
Dormansland Rockets East Grinstead Mavericks Fairfield Fletching Forest Row Furnace Green Galaxy Furnace Green Rovers Handcross Village Hartfield Hydraquip
Jarvis Brook Keymer & Hassocks Lindfield Maresfield Village Old Varndeanians Polegate Town Roffey Rotherfield Rottingdean Village Turners Hill
               
West Hoathly Wivelsfield Green                

Middlesex County League (D11 to 13)

Assyria Aym Higher Brentham Broadfields United Centenary Park Cricklewood Wanderers Hearts of Teddlothian Heathrow Hillingdon Abbots Hounslow United Social
Hounslow Wanderers Indian Gymkhana Interwood Kensington Dragons Marsh Rangers North Kensington Pitshanger Dynamo Sandgate Singh Sabha Slough Sloane
Southall Sporting Hackney Springfield Stonewall Vallance Wembley West End West Essex West London Saracens West London Somaliland Com

Midlands Regional Alliance (D12 to 14)

Allenton United Allestree Ambergate Chellaston Derby Rolls Royce Leisure Derby Singh Brothers Hilton Harriers Little Eaton Mackworth St Francis Melbourne Dynamo
Mickleover Royal Legion Newhall United Newton Pastures Punjab United Sandiacre Town Shardlow St James Stanton Ilkeston Willington Willington Sports
               
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Woolley Moor United                

North Berks (D12 to 15)

Ardington & Lockinge Benson Lions Berinsfield Coleshill United Didcot Casuals Dorchester East Hendred Faringdon Town Grove Rangers Kintbury Rangers
     
Long Wittenham Athletic Marcham Saxton Rovers Steventon Turnpike Sports Wallingford Westminster      

North Bucks (D12 to 15)

Brackley Sports Charlton & District Deanshanger Athletic Great Horwood Great Linford Milton Keynes Wanderers Olney Santander Silverstone Stantonbury Sports
         
Steeple Claydon Stewkley Twyford United University of Buckingham Westbury          

North Devon (D12 to 14)

Braunton Chittlehampton Fremington Merton Northam Lions Pilton Academicals Shamwickshire Rovers South Molton Sporting Barum Torridgeside
               
Woolacombe & Mortehoe Woolsery                

North Leicestershire (D13 to 17)

Anstey Crown Birstall Old Boys Castle Donington Coalville Forest Road Rangers Garryson ATI Genesis Kegworth Imperial Loughborough Loughborough Emmanuel
 
Loughborough United Measham Imperial Mountsorrel Shelthorpe Sileby Victoria Thringstone Miners Welfare Thurmaston Rangers Whitwick United Woodhouse Imperial  

Northamptonshire (D11 to 15)

Borough Alliance Brixworth All Saints Clipston Corby Hellenic Fisher Corby Kingswood Corby Pegasus Corby Redstar Corby Stewarts & Lloyds Khalsa Corby United Daventry Drayton Grange
Earls Barton United Grange Park Rangers Heyford Athletic Higham Higham Town James King Blisworth Kettering Nomads Moulton Roade Stanwick Rovers
 
Thorplands Club Weedon Weldon United Welford Victoria Wellingborough Old Grammarians West Haddon Wilbarston Wilby Wootton St George