ARGENTINE 2013

Primera Division
All Boys Buenos Aires CA Argentinos Juniors Buenos Aires Arsenal Sarandi Fc Belgrano Cordoba CA Boca Juniors Buenos Aires CA Colon Santa Fe CA Estudiantes La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Lanus CA
Newell's Old Boys Rosario Olimpo Bahia Blanca Quilmes AC Racing Avellanada Rafaela Atletico River Plate Buenos Aires CA Rosario Central Santa Fe CA San Lorenzo Almagro Tigre Atletico Victoria Velez Sarsfield Buenos Aires
Primera  B Nacional
Aldosivi Mar del Plata CA Almirante Brown Isidro Casanova Banfield CA Belgrano San Francisco Sp Boca Unidos Corrientes Brown de Adrogue CA Crucero del Norte Garupa Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Douglas Haig Pergamino CA Ferrocarril Oeste Buenos Aires
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy Huracan Buenos Aires Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Rivadavia Mendoza

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

Patronato Parana CA San Martin San Juan CA Sarmiento Junin CA Talleres Cordoba CA Tucuman San Miguel CA
               
Union Santa Fe CA Villa San Carlos Berisso                
Primera  B Metro
Acassuso San Isidro CA Almagro Jose Ingenieros CA Armenio Maschwitz Dep Atlanta Buenos Aires Barracas Central Buenos Aires Chacarita Juniors Villa Maipu Colegiales Munro CA Comunicaciones Buenos Aires Defensores Belgrano CAL Estudiantes Caseros CA
Fenix Pilar CA Flandria Jauregui CSD Los Andes CA Lomas Zamora Merlo Parque San Martin CSD Moron CD Nueva Chicago Buenos Aires CA Platense CA Vicente Lopez Temperley CA Tristan Suarez CSD Urquiza UAI Villa Lynch
                 
Villa Dalmine Campana                  
Primera  C Metro
Argentino Merlo CA Argentino Quilmes Berazategui AD Central Cordoba Rosario Ciudad Evita Sportivo Italiano Defensores Cambaceres Defensores Unidos Zarate Dock Sud CS Espanol Buenos Aires CD Excursionistas Buenos Aires CA
Ferrocarril Midland Libertad General Lamadrid Buenos Aires CA Ituzaingo CA Justo Jose Urquiza Loma Hermosa Laferrere Dep. Liniers San Justo CSD Lujan Club Sacachispas Fc Buenos Aires San Telmo CA
Isla Maciel
Talleres Remedios Escalada CA
Primera  D Metro
Argentino Rosario CA Atlas CA General Rodriguez Barracas CS Canuelas Fc Central Ballestier Jose Leon Suarez Claypole CA El Porvenir Lanus Espanol CSR Haedo Juventud Unida San Miguel CD Leandro Alem CD General Rodriguez

 
Lugano Tapiales CA Muniz Dep. Paraguayo CAD Puerto Nuevo Campana CA Riestra Buenos Aires CD San Martin Burzaco CSD San Miguel Los Polvorines CA Victoriano Arenas Pineyro CA Yupanqui CSD Buenos Aires  
Argentina A - Zone Norte
Central Cordoba Santiago Estero Central Norte Salta CA Chaco for Ever Resistencia Comodoro Rivadavia CAI Gimnasia y Tiro Salta Guarani A Franco Posadas Juventud Antoniana Salta Libertad CD Sunchales San Jorge Tucuman CSD San Martin Tucuman CA
                 
Tiro Federal CA Rosario                  
Argentina A - Zone Sur
Alvarado Mar del Plata CA Cipolletti CA Defensores Belgrano CA Estudiantes San Luis CS Gimnasia y Esgr. Concepcion Guillermo Brown Puerto Madryn CA Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis Maipu CD Racing Olavarria Rivadavia Lincoln
               
Santamarina CSD Union Mar del Plata CA                
Argentino B - Groupes 1 7
25 de Mayo La Pampa CSD 9 de Julio Morteros 9 de Julio Rafaela Achirense CD Adelante Reconquista CA Agropecuario CA Carlos Cesares Aguilares CD Alianza Coronel Moldes Alianza Cutral Co Altos Homos Zapla
Alumni Villa Maria Alvear La Pampa FBC Amalia Tucuman CA Argentino Penarol Cordoba Argentino Quilmes Rafaela CA Atenas Pocitos San Juan Belgrano Esquel CSCD Belgrano Parana CA Bella Vista Bahia Blanca Ben Hur Rafaela CS
Boca Rio Gallegos Camioneros del Norte Salta Camioneros General Rodriguez Colegiales Concordia CA Concepcion CA Concepcion Fc Tucuman Coronel Aguirre Galvez CA Defensores Salto CD Del Bono Rivadavia CS Desamparados San Jose CS
El Linqueno Lincoln CA Empleados CEC. Mendoza Estudiantes Rio Cuarto AA Everton La Plata Fernandez CS Ferrocarril Oeste General Pico Ferrocarril Sud Olavarria Fontana de Chaco CSyD General Paz Juniors General Roca Rio Negro CSD
Germinal Rawson CA Gimnasia y Esgr. Mendoza Guaymallen CDyS Gutierrez Mendoza SC Huracan Comodorio CA Huracan Goya Fc Huracan San Rafael Huracan Tres Arroyos CA Independiente Chivilcoy CA Independiente Neuquien CA
Independiente Rio Colorado CD Independiente Villa Obrera CA Jorge Gibson Brown CD Jorge Newbery Com. Rivadavia CA Jorge Newbery Venado Tuerto Jorge Newbery Villa Mercedes Juventud Alianza San Juan CA Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Kimberley Mar del Plata CA Laguna Blanca CA
Las Parejas SAC Liniers Bahia Blanca CA Madryn Chubut CSD Mandiyu Corrientes CD Mitre Salta CA Mitre Santiago Estero CA Monterrico San Vicente CA Once Tigres
9 de Julio CA
Pacifico General Alvear SC Parana Entre Rios CA
Patagones Viedma CSyPD Patria Formosa CS Petrolero Austral Rio Gallego AA Policial Catamarca CA Racing Cordoba CA Racing Trelew Resistencia Central CA Rivadavia Venado Tuerto CS Rosamonte Apostoles CD San Jorge Santa Fe CA
San Lorenzo Alem CA San Martin Formosa San Martin Mendoza AC San Martin Monte Coman Sanjustino Santa Fe Sarmiento La Banda CA Sarmiento Leones CA Sarmiento Resistencia CA Sol de America Formosa Sol de Mayo Viedma CS
Tabacal CD Talleres Perico CA Textil Mandiyu Corrientes Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca Tiro Federal de Morteros Trinidad San Juan CA Union Aconquija Union Sunchales CA Union Villa Krause CA Villa Cubas Catamarca CS
                 
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca                  
Others
12 de Octubre Benavides 13 de Junio Pirane 17 de Tres Lomas 18 de Octubre Biblioteca 25 de Mayo La Cumbre 28 de Octubre La Plata 9 de Julio CS 9 de Julio Manuel Ocampo Abastense la Plata Abrojal
Adiur Rosario Agricultores Gobernador Castro Agrupacion Platense La Plata Aguzman San Miguel Tucuman Alberdi Rio Curato Alem de Bolivar Alem IN CDYM Algarrobal Las Heras Alianza Arteaga Alianza Villa Mercedes
Almafuerte Las Rosas Almagro del Uruguay Almirante Brown Arrecifes Almirante Brown Lules Almirante Brown San Justo Alto Valle de Allen Alumni Azuleno Alumni de Salta Alumni Parana Alvear Corrientes
Ambos Mundos Junin Ameghino America Canada America San Pedro Americano Carlos Pellegrini Americo Tesorieri Amigos del Mondongo Andes Talleres Godoy Cruz Andino de Rioja Apolo Mercedes
Argentino 25 de Mayo Argentino Central Cordoba Argentino del Norte Resistencia Argentino del Sud Pietra Buena Argentino Fc Humberto Argentino General Pico Argentino Guaymallen Argentino Pehuajo Argentino Rancagua Argentino Saladino
Argentino Trenque Lauquen Argentinos del Norte San Miguel Argentinos del Sud Gayman Argentinos Juniors Bolivar Argentinos Juniors Darregueira Atalaya Magdalena Atenas Rio Cuarto Ateneo Estrada Ayacucho Atlanta Lujan Atlas Salta
Atletic Junior Colon Avellanada Las Flores Ayacua Captain Sarmiento Ayacucho CA Azucarena Concepcion Azul Athletic Banda Norte Baradero Barraca Paso Los Libres Barracas Colon
Barrio Allegre Trenque Lanquen Barrio Santa Elena Lujan Bartolome Mitre Belgrano Salta Belgrano San Nicolas Betania Biblioteca Romerense Biblioteca y Defensa Tandil Black River Gualeguaychu Blanco y Negre Vedia
Boca del Tigre Escobar Boca Juniors Bernejo Boca Juniors Rojas Boching General San Martin Bombal SC Boroquimica Campo Quijano Boulevard San Nicolas Brown Puerto Madryn Buenos Aires Pacifico Junin Bulldog Daireaux
Calaveras Pelhuajo Camilo Aldao Campito Colon Campos Salles Canada Martha Arrecifes Candelaria Posada Misiones Capilla del Monte Casas CA Cascalleres Fc Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato
Cemento Armado Azul Central Argentino Arrecifes Central Cordoba La Violeta Central Entrerriano Central Larroque Ceramica Norte Salta Cerillos Chacarita Platense Chacras de Coria Chalcagui Salta
Chascomus Chicoana Clodomira Colegiales Tres Arroyos Colegiales Villa Mercedes Colegio Nacional Resistencia Colon de Lujan Colonia San Jose Comercio Central Unidos Compania General Buenos Aires
Comunicaciones Mercedes Concepcion Banda del Rio Concepcion del Uruguay Conesa Coronel Brandsen La Plata Cosme General Madariaga Costa Brava General Pico Costa Sud Tres Arroyos Crespo ADYC Cristobal Colon da Salta
Cruz del Sur San Carlos Cultural Almagro La Plata Cune Resistencia Darragueira Defensa Argentina Junin Defensa Dolores Defensor Barrio Nebel Defensores Chaco Moreno Defensores Colon Defensores Colon. Rio Colorado
Defensores del Oeste Defensores Escobar Defensores Formosa Defensores Mataderos Defensores Pronunciamento Defensores Puerto Vilelas Defensores Santa Teresita Defensores Sarmiento Defensores Villa Gesell Del Bono CS San Juan
Dennehy Fc Di El Bordo Dolores Social Don Orione Barranqueras Dudignac El Ceibo de Casbas El Chical El Cruce Dolores El Fronton San Andres Giles El Huracan Rojas
El Nacional Tres Arroyos El Porvenir Mercedes El Triumfo CAS Ernesto Pedro Ancel Concordia Estrella Berisso Estrella del Sur Caleta Olivia Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Estrella Roja Santiago Estero Estudiantes Mercedes Estudiantes Resistencia
Estudiantes Santa Rosa Estudiantes Santiago Estero Estudiantes Unidos Banloche Experimental Cinco Saltos Famailla Familia Tucuman Fauzon Federacion Argentina Salta Felipe Hughes Ferrocarril Concordia
Ferrocarril Estado Rafaela Ferrocarril Lujan Ferrocarril Oeste Realica Ferrocarril Roca Las Flores Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario General Guemes Ferroviarios Unidos Zarate Fontana Fontana Trevelin Forres
French Frontera Lago Puelo Fuerte Barraganensenada General Alvear General Belgrano La Pampa General Gelly General Lavalle SS Jujuy General Roca General San Martin Salta General San Martin Mercedes
Gimnasia y esgr. Darregueira Gimnasia y esgr. Mercedes Gimnasia y esgr Santa Fe Gobernador Costa Godoy Cruz Mendoza Gorritti SS Jujuy Grupo Unversitario Tandil Guemes Santiago Estero Gutenberg de la Plata Henderson
Herlitzka Las Vertientes Herminio Arrieta Ledesma Holanda Barrio Obrero Hughes Fc Huincalo San Pedro Huracan Chascosmus Huracan General Madariaga Huracan Gobern. Gregores Huracan Ingeniero White Huracan Las Heras
Huracan Lujan

Huracan Parque Patricios

Independencia Gonzalez Chavez Independencia San Pedro Independiente Abasto Independiente Ataliva Independiente Beltran Independiente Escobar Independiente Fernandez Independiente General Madariaga
Independiente General Pico Independiente Gualeguaychu Independiente Junin Independiente la Rioja Independiente Puerte Tirol Independiente Puerto San Julian Independiente San Cristobal Independiente Trelew Ingeniero Fronteirita Ingeniero Santa Rosa
Internacional Corrientes Jacobo Urso Saladillo Jorge Newbery Aguilares Jorge Newbery Junin Jorge Newbery Mendoza Jorge Newbery Rojas Juan Manuel Teran Aguilares Jupiter Piedra Buena Juventud La Plata Juventud Las Flores
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Rojas Juventud Suipacha Juventud Unida Ayacucho Juventud Unida General Campos Juventud Unida General Piran Juventud Unida Lincoln Juventud Unida Tandil Juventud Unida Veronica Juventud Unitas Benito Legeren
La Armonia Bahia Blanca La Candela de Alberti La Emila Buenos Aires La Emilia San Jorge La Esperanza San Pedro La Nina La Plata CD La Riojita Las Heras La Trinidad La Vencedora Gualeguaychu
Las Delicias de Lobos Las Heras Concordia Las Lomas Guernica Las Mandarinas Coronel Brandsen Las Vinchas Rojas Saladillo Lastenia Leonardo Murialdo Villa Nueva Lezama Libertad 9 de Julio Libertad Campos Santo
Libertad Corrientes Libertad Salta Libertador Lujan Lipton Corrientes Liverpool El Brillante Lobos AC Loreto CS Los Andes Villa Ramallo Los Olivos General Guemes Lujam de Cujo Mendoza
Luzuriaga Maderense CA Magdalena SC Maguitos Fc Mar de Ajo Mar del Plata Caleta Olivia Maria Grande CA Maria Juana CA Mariano Benitez Mariano Moreno Junin
Maronese Neuquen Marquesado Matienzo San Nicolas Mercedes Buenos Aires Moreno Lehmann Municipal Rio Cuarto Municipales Resistencia Napindas Colon Nautico Hacoaj Ne 84 Arrecifes
Nobleza de El Carril Norte Rafaela Nueva Alianza La Plata Nunorco Obras Sanitarias Arrecifes Oeste Juniors Comodor Rivadavia Olimpia Caleta Olivia Olimpo Tres Arroyos Open Door DSC Origoni Fc Augustin Roca
Pacifico Cabildo Pacifico Neuquen Palmira CA Pampero CA Parana CA Parana San Nicolas Parana San Pedro Parana Zarate Pellegrini de Zarate Penarol Chimbas
Penarol de Salto Penarol Delta Dique Lujan Penarol Guami Penarol Rafaela Personal Correos La Plata Petirossi Ensenada Petroquimica Comodor Rivadavia Pico Fc Pilar CS Pintense CA
Pinzon Fc Platense Ciclista Lujan Platense San Jose Porteno Ensenada Porteno Fc Posadas CA Pringles Villa Mercedes Progresista Guerrico Progreso Coronel Brandsen Progreso Tinogasta
Provincial Empalme Lobos Pueblo Nuevo Cerrillos Pueblo Nuevo Gualeguaychu Puerto Santa Cruz Punta Alta AS Quilmes Tres Arroyos Quiroga CA Quiroga San Rafael Racing Colon Racing de Castex
Racing del Pilar Racing General Mansilla Racing Gualeguaychu Racing Puerto San Julian Ramallo Social Ramona CCYD Reconquista La Plata Recreativo Echegoyen Recreativo San Jorge Reduccion Sportivo
Regional Resistencia Rivadavia Concepcion Rivadavia CS Rivadavia de Junin Rivadavia San Antonio Areco River de Embarcacion River Plate Arrecifes River Plate Junin River Plate San Antonio Areco Roninson Corrientes
Saltense Cinco Saltos Salto Grande Santa Fe San Carlos Captain Sarmiento San Cristobal Santa Fe San Fernando Resistencia San Fernando Tucuman San Francisco Arrecifes San Francisco Bancario Ledesma San Jorge CA San Jose Cevil Redondo
San Jose de Tandil San Jose Mercedes San Juan Bautista General Madariaga San Luis CA San Martin AC San Martin Cipolletti San Martin Margarita Belen San Martin Roberts San Miguel Monte San Pablo Cipoletti
San Patricio San Antonio Areco San Vicente Pinamar Sanidad Ferroviaria Cosquin Santa Ana CA Santa Clara Saguier Santa Lucia Acheral Santa Rosa San Jose Sarmiento Capitan Sarmiento CD Sarmiento Coronel Suarez
Sarmiento Coronel Vidal Sauce de Colon Segui Fc Sportsman Choele Suburbio Gualeguaychu Sur de Florencio Varela Susanense CA Tacural CD Talleres Berrotaran Talleres Bolivar
Talleres Caleta Olivia Talleres Dolores Talleres Juniors Comodor Rivadavia Tanti Sierras Tapalque CA Tigre Gualeguaychu Tigro Santo Pipo Tinogasta Central Tiro Federal Comodor Rivadavia Tiro Federal Luduena
Trebolense Tres Algarrobos Tricolores La Plata Union Apeadero Saladillo Union Balcarce Union Beltran Union Bordenave Union Cachiyuyos Tinogasta Union Calilegua Union de Salta
Union del Viso Union Derqui Union General Campos Union General Pinedo Union Guemes Union Posadas Union Progresista Allen Union San Vicente Union Santiago del Estero Union Tres Lomas
Union Vecinal Etcheverry Universidad Catolicas Salta Urdampilleta CA Urdinarrain CD Urquiza Parana Uruguay Entre Rios Velez Sarsfield Resistencia Veronica CSYD Villa Alvear Resistencia Villa Belgrano de Junin
Villa del Parque Necochea Villa del Parque Tres Arroyos Villa Elisa Villa Mercedes CS Villa Paulina Frias Villa Regina CA Villa Sanguinetti Arrecifes Villa Union La Banda Villaltela y Vals Vinalito de Ledesma
               
Wanderers Concordia Williams Kemmis