AUSTRALIE 2013

A League (without NZ club)
 
Adelaide United Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners Melbourne Heart Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Sydney Fc Western Sydney Wanderers  
Australian Capital Territory - Level 2
 
Belconnen United Canberra AIS Canberra City Canberra Fc Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers Tuggeranong United Woden Valley  
Australian Capital Territory - Level 3
     
ANU Fc Narrabundah Fc O'Connor Knights Queanbeyan City University of Canberra Weston Creek Jets White Eagles      
New South Wales - Level 2 (without B or Reserve teams)
Blacktown City Demons Blacktown Spartans Bonnyrigg White Eagles Leichhardt Tigers Manly United Marconi Stallions Rockdale City Suns South Coast Wolves Sutherland Sharks Sydney Olympic
                 
Sydney United                  
New South Wales - Level 3
Bankstown Berries Bankstown City Lions Fraser Park Dragons Hills Brumbies Macarthur Rams Mount Druitt Town Rangers Mounties Wanderers Northern Tigers Parramatta Fc Spirit Fc
               
St George Fc Sydney University                
New South Wales - Level 4
Belmore United Enfield Rovers Fairfield City Lions Hurstville City Minotaurs Hurstville Fc Schofield Scorpions Southern Branch Southern Bulls Stanmore Hawks University of NSW
                 
Western Condors                  
Northern New South Wales - Level 2 (without B or Reserve teams)
 
Broadmeadow Magic Charlestown City Blues Edgeworth Eagles Hamilton Olympic Lake Macquarie Lambton Jaffas South Cardiff Valentine Phoenix Weston Bears  
Northern New South Wales - Level 3
   
Adamstown Rosebuds Belmont Swansea United Cessnock City Hornets Maitland Magpies Singleton Strikers Thornton Redbacks Toronto Awaba Stags West Wallsend    
Northern Territory - Level 2
     
Casuarina Darwin Olympic Hellenic Athletic Mindil Padres Palmerston La Faek Port Darwin Uni Azzurri      
Queensland - Level 2
Brisbane City Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Strikers Central Queensland Far North Queensland Bulls Moreton North Queensland Fury Palm Beach Queensland Academy Redlands United
               
Sunshine Coast Western Pride                
Queensland - Level 3 - Brisbane
Albany Creek Brisbane Force Brisbane Wolves Capalaba Bulldogs Eastern Suburbs Ipswich Knights Logan Lightning North Star Peninsula Power Queensland Lions
               
Rochedale Rovers University of Queensland                
Queensland - Level 3 - Gold Coast
     
Broadbeach United Burleigh Heads Gold Coast Knights Merrimac Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah Southport      
Queensland - Level 3 - North
   
Brothers Burdekin Ingham Wolves MA Olympic Rebels Ross River Saints Eagles Souths Townsville Warriors    
Queensland - Level 3 - Sunshine Coast
Beerwah Glasshouse United Buderim Wanderers Caboolture Sports Caloundra Fc Coolum Fc Kawana SC Maroochydore Swans Nambour Yandina United Noosa Lions Woombye SC
South Australia - Level 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide City Adelaide Cobras Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders Campbelltown City Croydon Kings Cumberland United Enfield City Falcons North Eastern Metro Stars
           
Para Hills Knights West Torrens Birkalla Western Strikers White City Woodville            
South Australia - Level 3
Adelaide Hills Hawks Adelaide Olympic Eastern United Saints Gawler Eagles Modbury Jets Noarlunga United Playford City Patriots Port Adelaide Pirates Northern Demons Salisbury United
       
Seaford Rangers South Adelaide Panthers Sturt Lions The Cove West Adelaide Hellas Western Toros        
T League - Level 2
   
Devonport City Glenorchy Knights Kingborough Lions Launceston City Northern Rangers Olympia Warriors Hobart South Hobart Tilford Zebras    
T League Northern - Level 3 (without B or reserve teams)
   
Burnie United Devonport Fc Launceston Fc Launceston United Prospect Knights Riverside Olympic Somerset Ulverstone    

T League Southern - Level 3 (without B or reserve teams)

       
Beachside Clarence United Nelson Eastern Suburbs New Town Eagles Taroona University of Tasmania        
Victoria - Level 2
Bentleigh Greens Dandenong Thunders Green Gully Cavaliers Hume City Melbourne Knights Northcote City Oakleigh Cannons Pascoe Vale Port Melbourne Sharks Richmond
               
South Melbourne Southern Stars                
Victoria - Level 3
Altona Magic Box Hill United Bulleen Lions Eastern Lions Fawkner Blues Heidelberg United Warriors Morleand Zebras North Geelong Warriors St Albans Saints Sunshine George Cross
               
Werribee City Western Suburbs                
Victoria - Level 4 - North West
Altona City Altona East Phoenix Ballarat Red Devils Banyule City Brunswick City Clifton Hill Geelong SC Moreland City Westgate Whittlesea Ranges
                 
Williamstown Bandits                  
Victoria - Level 4 - South East
Dandenong City Diamond Valley United Doveton Kingston City Langwarrin Malvern City Mornington Bulldogs Morwell Pegasus Noble Park United South Springvale
                 
Springvale White Eagles                  
Western Australia - Level 2
Armadale Balcatta Bayswater City Bunbury Forum Force Cockburn City Floreat Athena Inglewood United Joondalup ECU Perth Sorrento
                 
Stirling Lions                  
Western Australia - Level 3
Ashfield Canning City Dianella White Eagles Gosnells City Mandurah City Morley Windmills Rockingham City Shamrock Rovers Swan United UWA Nedlands
               
Wanneroo City Western Knights                
Western Australia - Level 4
   
Forrestfield United Fremantle United Joondalup City Maddington White City Melville City Olympic Kingsway Quinns Fc Subiaco AFC    
Others
Capricorn Coast Croydon City Arrows Derwent United Doncaster Rovers Edge Hill United Emerald Eagles Fawkner Fc Frankston Pines Fremantle Croatia Garuda Fc
Gladesville Spirit Granville Rage Hobart United Joondalup United Leichhardt Fc Litchfield Fc Mackay Crusaders Mackay Magpies Mackay Rangers Mackay Wanderers
Marlin Coast Rangers Mensland Mareeba Bulls Metro Claremont North Pine Nunawading City Port Kennedy Preston Lions Souths United Stratford Dolphins

Taringa Rovers

             
Victoria Training Centre Westnam United Whitsunday Miners