AUTRICHE 2013

Bundesliga
Admira Wacker Modling Austria Vienne FK Groedig SV Rapid Vienne Ried SV Salzburg Red Bull Fc Sturm Graz SK Wacker Innsbruck Fc Wiener Neustadt SC Wolfsberger AC
Erste Division
Anif USK Austria Lustenau First Vienna Fc Hartberg TSV Horn SV Kapfenberger SV Mattersburg SV Parndorf SC ESV Rheindorf Altach SC St Poelten SKN

N3 Regionalliga Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Allerheiligen SV Austria Klagenfurt SK Blauweiss Linz Fc Kalsdorf SC Klagenfurt SAK Lafnitz SV Linzer ASK Pasching Fc St Florian U Villacher SV

             
Voecklamarkt UVB Vorwaerts Steyr Wallern SV              

N3 Regionalliga Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Amstetten SKU Neuberg SV Ober Grafendorf ATSV Oberwart SV Retz SC Ritzing SC Schwechat SV Sollenau SC Stegersbach SV Team fuer Wien FAC
               
Wiener SK Wiener Viktoria SC                
N3 Regionalliga West (without B or Reserve teams)
Austria Salzburg Bregenz SC Dornbirn Fc Eugendorf USC Hard Fc Hoechst Fc Kufstein Fc Neumarkt TSV Schwaz SC St Johann im Pengau TSV
             
Seekirchen SV Wals Gruenau SV Wattens Swarowski SG              

N4 Burgenlandliga (without B or Reserve teams)

Baumgarten ASK Drassburg ASV Forchtenstein SV Guessinger SV Horitschon ASK Unterpetersdorf Jennersdorf UFc Klingenbach ASK Marz ASK Neusiedl am See SC Pinkafeld SC
         
Purbach UFc St Georgen Eisenstadt UFc St Margarethen SV Sigless SV Stinatz ASKO          

N5 Burgenland 2.Liga Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Antau SV Bad Sauerbrunn SC Deutschkreutz Fc Drassmarkt SV Hirm ASKO Kobersdorf ASKO Lackenbach SV Lockenhaus SC Loipersbach SV Neudoerfl SC
         
Oberpullendorf SC Pilgersdorf USC Rohrbach SV Schattendorf SV Zemendorf SP SV          

N5 Burgenland 2.Liga Nord

Apetlon SC Breitenbrunn SC Gols SV Illmitz Fc Leithaprodersdorf SV Moenchhof Fc Neufeld and der Leita SV Nickelsdorf ASV Steinbrunn ASV Tadten UFc
           
Trausdorf Wallern USC Wimpassing SV Winden Fc            

N5 Burgenland 2.Liga Sud

Buchschachen SC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn SV Eberau SV Eltendorf SV Grafenschachen SC Grosspetersdorf SV Guettenbach SV Heiligenkreuz SV Kohfidisch ASK Kukmirn SV
   
Markt Allhau UFc Oberdorf ASKO Rechnitz SV Rudersdorf USV Schlaining ASKO Stuben SV Unterschuetzen SK Wiesfleck SC    

N6 Burgenland 1.Klasse Mitte

Kaisersdorf ASKO Kroatisch Geresdorf SC Markt St Martin SV Neckenmarkt UFc Neutal ASKO Nikitsch SK Oberpetersdorf ASKO Piringsdorf SC Sieggraben UFc Steinberg SV
           
Stoob ASKO Tschurndorf ASKO Weppersdorf ASKO Wiesen SC            

N6 Burgenland 1.Klasse Nord

Andau Fc Deutsch Jahrndorf ASV Frauenkirchen Gattendorf SC Halbturn USV Jois HIJ Fc Kittsee SC Neudorf Parndorf ASV Pama SK Pama UFc
           
St Andrae Fc Siegendorf ASV Weiden am See UFc Zurndorf ASV            

N6 Burgenland 1.Klasse Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Bocksdorf SV Goberling ASK Heiligenbrunn SV Kemeten Muehlgraben SV Oberschuetzen UFc Olbendorf SV Ollersdorf SV Riedlingsdorf ASKO Rohrbrunn SV
         
Rotenturm ASKO St Martin Raab ASV St Michael SV Weigersdorf SV Wolfau SV          

N7 Burgenland 2.Klasse Mitte

Bet at Home SVO Doerfl SC Frankenau SC Grosswarasdorf SV Kleinwarasdorf SC Kroatisch Minihof SC Lackendorf ASKO Lutzmannsburg SV Mannersdorf UFc Poettsching ASV
         
Raiding ASKO Rattersdorf SC Unterfrauenhaid SC Unterpullendorf SC Unterrabnitz SC          

N7 Burgenland 2.Klasse Nord

Donnerskirchen UFc Grosshoeflein Fc Hornstein ASV Moerbisch SV Oggau UFc Oslip Fc Pamhagen UFc Podersdorf am See UFc Rust SC Schuetzen UFc
           
Stotzing SC Wulkaprodersdorf Zagersdorf SC Zillingtal SC            

N7 Burgenland 2.Klasse Sud A (without B or Reserve teams)

Bad Tatzmannsdorf SC Bernstein SV Deutsch Schuetzen SV Hannersdorf SV Hochart SC Jabing ASK Kroisegg Loipersdorf Kitzladen SC Mariasdorf Markt Neuhodis ASKO
         
Redlschlag SC Schachendorf SC Siget UFc Unterwart Zuberbach SV          

N7 Burgenland 2.Klasse Sud B

Burgauberg USV Deutsch Tschantschendorf Dobersdorf Gerersdorf SC Kirchfidisch SV Minihof Liebau Fc Mischendorf SV Mogersdorf UFc Neuhaus Klausenbach USV Strem UFc
             
Sulz UFc Tobaj Hasendorf ASKO Wallendorf ASKO              

N4 Kaernterliga

Annabichler SV Bleiburg SVG Drautal SG Feldkirchen SV Ferlach ATUS Gmuend ASKO Koettmannsdorf ASKO Landskron SC Lendorf SV Maria Saal SK
       
St Veit Fc Spittal an der Drau SV Steinfeld SG Treibach SK Voelkermarkt VST Wolfsberg ATSV        

N5 Kaernten Unterliga Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Glanegg SV Globasnitz SC Hirter Kraig SV KAC 1909 Kuehnsdorf SK Liebenfels GSC Ludmannsdorf SV Poggersdorf Fc Ruden SV St Margarethen ASV
         
St Michael Bleiburg ASK St Michael Lav. Fc ASKO St Stefan SC Sele Zell DSG Woelfnitz ASKO          

N5 Kaernten Unterliga West (without B or Reserve teams)

Greifenburg SV Hermagor Fc Irschen ASKO Lind USV Magdalener SC Matrei TSU Moelltal Fc Penk SV Radenthein WSG Rapid Lienz
         
Reichenau SC Rothenthurn SV Sachsenburg SV Seeboden SV Wirtschaftsring Nussdorf Fc          

N6 Kaernten 1.Klasse A

Dellach Drau ASKO Dellach Gail SV Doelsach Fc Egg SV Gitschtal SG Grafendorf SK Koetschach Mauthen OSK Nikolsdorf TSU Noetsch ATUS Sillian Fc
           
Stall USV Thal Assling URC Tristach SV Virgen TSU            

N6 Kaernten 1.Klasse B

Admira Villach Arnoldstein SV Bad Kleinkirchheim Faakersee Fc Feffernitz SV Feistritz ATUS Fuernitz ASKO Ledenitzen DSG Obermillstadt SV St Jakob SV
           
Schiefling ASKO Velden ATUS Weissenstein SK Wernberg SV            

N6 Kaernten 1.Klasse C

Eberstein SV Friesacher AC Guttaring ATUS Keutschach SC Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt HSV Launsdorf SC Moosburg SV Oberes Metnitztal Sirnitz SGA
           
Soerg SC Steuerberg SV Ulrichsberg SC Wietersdorf SG            

N6 Kaernten 1.Klasse D

Bad St Leonhard SV Ebental SC Eisenkappel Fc Eitweg SV Gallizien SV Griffen SV Gurnitz ASKO Klopeiner See DSG Magdalensberg Eberndorfer SV Mittlern ASKO
           
Rueckersdorf SF St Andrae Lav. SK St Margareten Ros. SV St Paul ASC            

N7 Kaernten 2.Klasse A (without B or Reserve teams)

Ainet TSU Baldramsdorf SV Defereggental St Jakob SG Huben TSU Kirchbach SK Malta SV Oberdrauburg SV Oberes Moelltal SPG Oberlienz SU Praegarten TSU
                 
Rennweg Fc                  

N7 Kaernten 2.Klasse B (without B or Reserve teams)

Afritz SV Arriach SC Bad Bleiberg BSV Bodensdorf ASKO Ferndorf ATUS Fresach Fc Koestenberg DSG Maria Gail SV Rosegg SV St Egyden ASKO
             
Stockenboi SV Toeplitsch SV Treffen SV              

N7 Kaernten 2.Klasse C (without B or Reserve teams)

Donau Klagenfurt SV Ferlach DSG Gurk USV Himmelberg SV Kappel SC Poertschach ATUS St Urban SV Strassburg SV Techelsberg ASKO Viktoria Viktring SV
               
Weitensfeld SV Woerthersee KSK                

N7 Kaernten 2.Klasse D

Brueckl WSG Diex SC Eberndorfer AC Frantschach Fc Grafenstein TSV Haimburg SV Lavamuend SV Maria Rojach SV Preitenegg TSV Reichenfels SV
             
St Peter Wallersberg ASKO Sittersdorf SV Tainach SV              

N4 Niederoesterreich Landesliga (without B or Reserve teams)

Ardagger SCU Bad Voeslau ASK Gaflenz SV Goetzendorf ASC Kottingbrunn ASK Langenrohr SV Leobendorf SV Mannsdorf SC Mistelbach Fc St Peter Au UFc
         
Schwadorf SK Spratzern ASV Waidhofen Thaya SV Wuermla SV Zwettl SC          

N5 Niederoesterreich 2.Landesliga Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Absdorf SV Bruck Leitha ASK Brunn Gebirge SC Ebreichsdorf ASK Eggendorf ASK Langenlebarn SV Lassee SC Leopoldsdorf SC Scheiblingkirchen USV Stockerau SV
             
Traiskirchen FCM Wiener Neudorf SVG Wolkersdorf SC              

N5 Niederoesterreich 2.Landesliga West

Amaliendorf Aalfang SC Eggenburg SK Gmuend SC Haitzendorf SV Hartl Haus SC Herzogenburg SC Hofstetten Gruenau SPU Kilb SGU Kremser SC Melk SC
           
Rohrendorf Fc Schrems ASV Seitenstetten USC Wilhelmsburg ASK            

N6 Niederoesterreich Gebietsliga Nord-Nordwest

Enzersfeld Weinviertel SC Ernstbrunn SK Hollabrunn FK Korneuburg ASC Laa Thaya SC Langenzersdorf SV Marchegg SC Obergaenserndorf TSU Orth Donau SC Prottes SC
           
Sierndorf SV Spillern SV Stripfing SV Tulln Fc            

N6 Niederoesterreich Gebietsliga Nordwest-Waldviertel (without B or Reserve teams)

Altenwoerth USC Atzenbrugg Heiligeneich USV Grafenwoerth USC Gross Gerungs USV Guntersdorf SV Heidenreichstein Fc Kirchberg Wagram USC Litschau SC Rehberg SV Schweiggers USC
           
Sieghartskirchen SV Waldhausen SV Weissenkirchen SC Zwentendorf SV            

N6 Niederoesterreich Gebietsliga Sud-SudOst (without B or Reserve teams)

Gloggnitz SV Guntramsdorf SVG Himberg SC Katzelsdorf SC Kirchschlag USC Leopoldsdorf SC Mannersdorf ASK Ortmann SC Prellenkirchen SV Schwarzenbach SC
             
Trumau ASK Voesendorf ASV Wienerwald SV              

N6 Niederoesterreich Gebietsliga West

Euratsfeld SCU Grein TSV Hainfeld SC Karlstetten SV Kematen ASK Mank USC Mauer SVU Oberndorf SV Oed Zeillern USV Pyhra SC
           
Ratzersdorf SV Rohrbach USC Wieselburg SC Ybbs ASK            

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Nord

Angern Fc Auersthal ATSV Bad Pirawarth SV Bockfliess FK Gross Enzersdorf SC Grossengersdorf SC Grosskrut SV Hausbrunn SV Hohenau ASV Kreuttal SC
       
Ladendorf SC Neusiedl Zaya SC Poysbrunn Falkenstein SCU Poysdorf SC Spannberg SK Strasshof SV ASKO        

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Nordwest

Bisamberg Fc Gaubitsch UFc Grabern SU Hausleiten SV Mauerbach SC Muckendorf SC Neudorf Fc Niederleis USV Obritz UFc Purkersdorf Fc
           
Stetten SV Stronsdorf SC Tulbing SK Wullersdorf SK            

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Nordwest-Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Admira Gfoehl SC Dross SV Furth SV Grossriedenthal USV Grossweikersdorf SV Langenlois USV Roeschitz KSV Ruppersthal USV Rust SV St Bernhard Frauenhofen SV
           
Sitzenberg SC Stein UFc Straning SV Weitersfeld USV            

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Ost

Berg SF Breitenfurt SK Eichkogel ASK Erlaa ASK Fischamend ATSV Hainburg FK Hof Leithaberge SC Kaltenleutgeben ASK Kleinneusiedl ASK Maria Lanzendorf SC
       
Marienthal ASK Perchtoldsdorf SC

Sarasdorf Trautmannsdorf

Sommerein SC Velm FSV Wampersdorf USC        

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Sud

Breitenau SVG Casino Baden AC Grimmenstein SV Hirschwang SC Hochneukirchen USC Hochwolkersdorf SC Kirchberg USV Krumbach USC Leobersdorf ASC Oberwaltersdorf
           
Pfaffstaetten SC Pitten SVG Wiesmath SK Zoebern SC            

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse Waldviertel

Brand Nagelberg SV Dobersberg USV Gastern USV Gutenbrunn ASV Karlstein USV Kautzen USV Kottes SCU Nondorf SCU Pfaffenschlag SC Sallingberg SC
           
St Martin SC Schwarzenau ESV Vitis SV Weitra SV            

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse West (without B or Reserve teams)

Blindenmarkt Ferschnitz USV Gottsdorf SV Gresten Reinsberg SC Haag SU Muenichreith Neuhofen SU Neustadtl FCU Petzenkirchen SV St Georgen Ybbsfelde SCU
         
Scheibbs SV Steinakirchen OTSU Waidhofen Ybbs SG Winklarn FCU Ybbsitz SCU          

N7 Niederoesterreich 1.Klasse West-Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Bischofstetten SU Gablitz SV Kapelln Fc Leonhofen Fc Lilienfeld SC Loosdorf ASK Markersdorf USC Neulengbach SV Pressbaum SV Rabenstein SC
             
St Poelten USC Statzendorf ASV Sturm 19 St Poelten Fc              

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Alpenvorland

Erlauf SV Frankenfels FCU Gansbach FKU Gerersdorf Ebersdorf FCU Hafnerbach TSU Kienberg Gaming ASV Kirchberg Pielach SC Kirnberg USV Krummnussbaum SV Neumarkt SV
           
Poechlarn SV Purgstall SV Sarling Fc Texingtal UFc            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Donau

Breitenwaida SV Goellersdorf SV Grossmugl OTSU Grossrussbach USVG Klosterneuburg Olympique Koenigstetten SV Leitzersdorf USV Neuaigen SV Russbach FZSV St Andrae Woerdern SV
           
Stetteldorf SV Wiesendorf SV Wuernitz Fc Zeiselmauer SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Marchfeld

Breitensee SC Deutsch Wagram ATSV Eckartsau SCG Engelhartstetten SC Gaenserndorf Sued Fc Gaenserndorf SV Haringsee SVGG Markgraf Neusiedl SC Matzen SC Obersiebenbrunn SC
         
Reyersdorf SC Schlosshof SC Untersiebenbrunn Fc Weiden SC Weikendorf ATSV          

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Au Leithaberge SC Edelstal SC Goettlesbrunn SC Haslau SC Hoeflein SC Hundsheim SV Margarethen Moos SC Petronell ASV Reisenberg SC Rohrau Gerhaus SC
             
Stixneusiedl SV Wilfleinsdorf SC Wolfsthal SC              

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Ost-Mitte

Achau SC Ebergassing SC Gumpoldskirchen SVG Hinterbruehl ASV Lanzendorf SC Laxenburg Fc Mitterndorf SV Moedling SC Moosbrunn SC Muenchendorf SC
           
Pottendorf SVG Siebenhirtel Wien SC Unterwaltersdorf ASV Zwoelfaxing SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Pulkautal

Altruppersdorf Asparn Zaya ASV Eggendorf Thale USV Fallbach USC Grosskadolz SC Hadres Markersdorf UFc Hanfthal Wulzeshofen Haugsdorf AFC Klement USV Nappersdorf USV
               
Unterstinkenbrunn SV Wildenduernach                

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Schmidatal

Eintracht Pulkautal Fels USC Gars Kamp SCU Heldenberg SV Kuehnring USV Maissau USV Oberduernbach Manhartsberg SV Pulkau SV Ravelsbach SV Sigmundsherberg ESV
             
Sitzendorf SV Zellerndorf SV Ziersdorf SV              

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Steinfeld

Admira Wiener Neustadt Bad Fischau Felixdorf SC Lanzenkirchen SC Lichtenwoerth SC Oed Waldegg WSV Piesting SC Theresienfeld SC Weikersdorf SV Wiener Neustadt Club 83
           
Wiener Neustadt ESV HW Winzendorf SV Woellersdorf ATSV Zillingdorf SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Traisental

Altlengbach SV Boeheimkirchen SV Eichgraben SV Harland SC Hohenberg SV Maria Anzbach SV Pottenbrunn SKVG Radlberg ASV St Aegyd SC St Georgen Steinfeld ATSV
           
St Veit Goelsen SU Schoenfeld ATSV Tausendblum Traisen WSV Tuernitz SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Triestingtal

Alland SC Altenmarkt Triesting SKV Baden ASV Berndorf SC Blumau ASK Enzesfeld Hirtenberg Fc Guenselsdorf SC Klausen Leopoldsdorf Pottenstein SC Schoenau SC
           
Sooss SV Teesdorf ATSV Tribuswinkel Fc Weissenbach SC            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Wachau

Albrechtsberg SV Arnsdorf SC Bergern SV Getzersdorf SC Hadersdorf SC Hollenburg SV Krems ESV Lengenfeld SC Lichtenau SV Mautern SC
           
Paudorf SV Senftenberg SC Spitz SV Traismauer SC            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Waldviertel Sud

Arbesbach UFc Bad Grosspertholz USC Eibenstein SV Harbach UFCN Hoheneich SV Kirchberg Walde SV Kirschschlag Waldviertel USV Langschlag SU Langschwarza SV Martinsberg TSU
               
Ottenschlag USC Rappottenstein USC                

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Waldviertel Thayatal

Allentsteig USV Drosendorf UFc Geras USV Grosssiegharts SV Irnfritz TSV Japons SVU Langau SVU Mallersbach USC Raabs Thaya USV Thaya USC
                 
Windigsteig SV                  

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Wechsel (without B or Reserve teams)

Aspang SC Bad Erlach SV Gruenbach SV Moenichkirchen Fc Natschbach Loipersbach SU Neunkirchen SC Pottschach SVSF Puchberg ATSV St Egyden Steinfeld Fc St Peter UFc
           
Schloeglmuehl ASK Schottwien Fc Ternitz ASK Willendorf SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Weinviertel Nord

Altlichtenwarth SCU Drasenhofen USC Eibesthal USC Hauskirchen USV Herrnbaumgarten USV Jedenspeigen SV Kleinhadersdorf USV Niederabsdorf SV Ottenthal UKJ Rabensburg ESV
           
Ringelsdorf SV Schrattenberg SCU Wetzelsdorf USC Wilfersdorf Fc            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Weinviertel Sud

Duernkrut SC Ebenthal SV Gaweinstal USV Grossschweinbarth SV Hohenruppersdorf SC Inter Grossebersdorf Kronberg USC Obersdorf Pillichsdorf SCU Ollersdorf SC Paasdorf Atzelsdorf
           
Schrick USV Sulz USV Ulrichskirchen SG Zistersdorf SV            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Ybbstal

Allhartsberg SU Aschbach SPU RP Biberbach OTSU Boehlerwerk KSV Ertl Fc Goestling Ybbs Fc Hausmening ASK Hollenstein Fc Lunz See ASKO Opponitz SV
           
Rosenau ATUS Strengberg FCU Wallsee SCU Wolfsbach SU            

N8 Niederoesterreich 2.Klasse Yspertal

Emmersdorf SCU Jauerling SV Kleinpoechlarn SV Leiben SV Maria Taferl SC Noechling SPU TSV Poeggstall USC Raxendorf SV St Oswald SKV Viehdorf USV
             
Waldhausen SCU Weiten USPV Yspertal SV              

N9 Niederoesterreich 3.Klasse Hornerwald (without B or Reserve teams)

Breiteneich USV Brunn WIld USV Burgschleinitz Eisgarn SV Goepfritz SV Horn FSG Kleinmeiseldorf USV Krumau Kamp SV Pleissing Waschbach USV Poella USV
             
Rastenfeld USV Roggendorf USV Kleinjetzelsdorf St Leonhard Hornerwald              

N9 Niederoesterreich 3.Klasse Mistelbach (without B or Reserve teams)

Droesinger SC Fraettingsdorf USV Ginzersdorf USC Gnadendorf UFc Huettendorf USG Kettlasbrunn USV Kleinharras USV Kreuzstetten Fc Michelstetten UFc Neuruppersdorf USC
           
Pellendorf USV Prinzendorf SC Schletz USC Siebenhirtel Weinviertel USV            

N4 Radio Liga Oberoesterreich (without B or Reserve teams)

Bad Goisern SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Schallerbach SV Donau Linz ASKO Edelweiss Linz SU Eferding UFc Freistadt SV Gmundner Milch SV Grieskirchen SV Gruenweiss Micheldorf
         
Gurten U Marchtrenk SC St Martin Muehlkreiz SU Sierning SV Wels Fc          

N5 Oberoesterreich Landesliga Ost

Admira Linz SK Asten SK Dietach U Gallneukirchen SV Naarn DSGU Perg DSGU Pichling DSGU Pregarten ASKO Rohrbach Berg UFc St Magdalena SK
           
Sattledt ATSV Schwertberg ASKO Traun SV Weisskirchen U            

N5 Oberoesterreich Landesliga West

Altheim SK Andorf Fc Bad Wimsbach SK Braunau Fc Esternberg U Friedburg Lugstein SV Neumarkt Poetting SV Pettenbach U Ranshofen WSV St Marienkirchen ASV
           
Schaerding SK Schalchen SV Stadl Paura ATSV Utzenaich TSV            

N6 Oberoesterreich Bezirksliga Nord (without B or Reserve teams)

Gramastetten SV Hofkirchen TSU Muehlkreiz Julbach U Katsdorf SU Koenigswiesen SU Lembach U Ottensheim TSV Putzleinsdorf DSGU St Georgen Gusen TSV St Oswald Freistadt USV
             
Schweinbach SU Vorder- weissenbach Wartberg Aist TSV              

N6 Oberoesterreich Bezirksliga Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Allhaming U Bewegung Steyr ASV Ernsthofen SC Garsten SV Losenstein SV Mauthausen ASKO Neuhofen U Neuzeug ATSV Niederneukirchen Fc St Ulrich USV
               
St Valentin ASK St Valentin SC                

N6 Oberoesterreich Bezirksliga Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Altmuenster Fc Frankenburg TSV Gschwandt U Hertha Wels Krenglbach SV Mondsee U Neukirchen an der Voeckla U Pichl SV Regau U Thalheim USF
             
Viktoria Marchtrenk Vorchdorf ASKO Zipf ATSV              

N6 Oberoesterreich Bezirksliga West

Antiesenhofen SV Diersbach U Dorf an der Pram U Eggelsberg Moosdorf USV Gilgenberg U Mauerkirchen SV Muenzkirchen Fc Munderfing Fc Ostermiething U Peuerbach SU
           
Rottenbach U St Pantaleon SV St Roman U Senftenbach U            

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Altenberg DSGU Doppl Hart ASKO Enns SK Haibach UFc Hartkirchen UFc Langenstein ATSV Leonding ASKO Leonding U Puchenau U Steyregg SV
             
Stroheim U Urfahr SV Wilhering SV              

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Mitte West (without B or Reserve teams)

Ansfelden U Blaue Elf Wels ASK Buchkirchen SU Eberstalzell U Edt Fc Gunskirchen SU Haid DSGU Hoersching SC Oedt ASKO Pucking U
               
Sipbachzell U Steinerkirchen UFc                

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Nord

Aigen Schlaegl U Altenfelden U Arnreit U Eidenberg Geng UFc Feldkirchen Donau U Hellmonsoedt SV Klaffer SU Kollerschlag SU Neustift Oberkirchen U Peilstein U
           
St Peter Wimberg UFc Sarleinsbach U Schenkenfelden SU Ulrichsberg U            

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Nord Ost

Arbing U Bad Kreuzen U Bad Zell U Baumgartenberg Katsdorf ASKO Kefermarkt U Lasberg U Mitterkirchen U Neumarkt U Pabneukirchen
           
Perg Windhaag Pregarten U Ried U Schoenau U            

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Nord West (without B or Reserve teams)

Eggerding U Haag Hausruck U Hohenzell SV Kallham SV Kopfing U Natternbach U Neukirchen am Walde U Raab U Riedau SV St Marienkirchen Schaerding
             
Schaerding ATSV Taufkirchen SV Waizenkirchen SV              

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Adlwang U Bad Hall U Haidershofen ASV Kronstorf SC Molln SV Rohr U Scharnstein SV Schiedlberg U Steyr Amateure SK Steyr ATSV
             
Ternberg UFc Windischgarsten Wolfern U              

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Sud

Attergau USC Blauweiss Stadl Paura Gampern U Kammer SK Lambach SK Neukirchen Altmuenster SK Oberwang U Ohlsdorf ASKO Raika Gosau ASKO Roitham SV
           
Ruestorf ATSV St Wolfgang SV Schwanenstadt SC Voecklabrucker SC            

N7 Oberoesterreich 1.Klasse Sud West (without B or Reserve teams)

Eberschwang SV Feldkirchen Mattighofen U Laab ATSV Lochen UFc Mattighofen ATSV Mettmach UFc Neukirchen Enknach Palting Seeham SPG Riegerting UFc St Johann an der Walde
             
Schildorn SV Tarsdorf U Weng SV              

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Babenberg Linz U Blaue Elf Linz Chemie Linz SV Dionysen Traun ASKO Ebelsberg Linz ASKO Kirchberg Thening SC Linz Zoehrdorf ASKO Muehlbach U Neue Heimat Linz ASKO St Martin Traun ATSV
                 
Westbahn Linz ESV                  

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Mitte Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Alkoven SV Bruck Peuerbach ASKO Eferding Fraham ASKO Gallspach SK Kematen Innbach SV Meggenhofen U Michaelnbach SU Offenhausen SC Oftering SV Prambachkirchen U
               
Schluesslberg SV Wels ESV                

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Mitte West

Ampflwang ASKO Attnang Fc Bruckmuehl U Gaspoltshofen U Geboltskirchen U Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Holzleithen Thomasroit ATS Kohlgrube Wolfsegg ATSV Niederthalheim ASV Pram SV
             
Taufkirchen am Trattnach Weibern U Zell Pettenfirst SV              

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Nord Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Alberndorf U Bad Leonfelden Leopoldschlag U Lichtenberg SV Oberneukirchen U Rainbach Muehlkreis SU Reichenau U Reichenthal U Rottenegg SC Sandl SV
               
Walding DSGU Windhaag bei Freistadt U                

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Nord Ost

Gutau DSGU Hagenberg ASV Luftenberg ASKO Muenzbach SU Pierbach Moenchdorf SPG Rechberg SU St Pantaleon Erla SC Saxen SU Tragwein Kamig SC Treffling ASKO
             
Unterweissenbach U Unterweitersdorf U Weitersfelden SPG              

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Nord West (without B or Reserve teams)

Aschach Donau SV Haslach SV Herzogsdorf Neussel U Kirchberg Donau TSU Kleinzell SK Nebelberg U Neufelden U Niederwaldkirchen U Oepping U St Oswald Hasl
               
St Veit Muehlkreis U Waldmarkt St Stefan U                

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Aschach Steyr Fc Grossraming U Gruenburg Steinbach U Hofkirchen Traunkreis U Kleinreifling ASV Maria Neustift U Reichraming SV St Marien U Stein ATSV Waldneukirchen U
                 
Weyer SV                  

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Attersee SV Aurach SV Ebensee ASKO Ebensee SV Frankenmarkt TSV Lenzing ATSV Schneegattern Poendorf ATSV Timelkam ATSV Timelkam TSV Traunkirchen SV
                 
Zell am Moos U                  

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Sud Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Gruenau UFc Kematen Piberbach ASKO Kirchdorf an der Krems ASKO Kremsmuenster TUS Pinsdorf ASKO Ried Traunkreis SU Schlierbach U Spital Pyhrn SV Steinhaus U Steyrermuehl ASKO
                 
Wartberg Krems U                  

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse Sud West

Burgkirchen UFc Geretsberg SU Handenberg TSU Hochburg Ach U Jeging SU Mining Muehlheim SV Pfaffstaedt SV Pischelsdorf Fc St Peter Hart SU St Radegund U
             
Schwand U Treubach Rossbach U Uttendorf SV              

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse West (without B or Reserve teams)

Aspach Wildernau U Aurolzmuenster TSV Lohnsburg U Mehrnbach U Obernberg SV Ort im Innkreis TSV Pattigham Pramet USV Polling U PTA Peterskirchen UFc Reichersberg U
               
St Martin Innkreis U Waldzell SV                

N8 Oberoesterreich 2.Klasse West Nord

Enzenkirchen U Freinberg SV Lambrechten SV Rainbach Innkreis U St Aegidi SU St Agatha U St Willibald U Schardenberg U Sigharting DSGU Suben U
             
Taiskirchen U Vichtenstein TSU Wesenufer U              

N4 Salzburger Liga (without B or Reserve teams)

Altenmarkt UFc Anthering SV Bergheim Fc Berndorf 1960 USV Bramberg TSU Hallein 04 Fc Hallwang SV Henndorf OTSU Kuchl SV Pinzgau Saalfelden Fc
         
Puch Fc Salzburger AK 1914 Schwarzach SV Strasswalchen SV Zell am See Fc          

N5 Salzburger 1.Landesliga (without B or Reserve teams)

a
Adnet SK Bad Hofgastein SC Bischofshofen SK Buermoos SV Fuschl USV Golling SC Hallein OTSU Leogang SC Pfarrwerfen SC Piesendorf USK
             
Salzburg ASK Salzburg ASV Tamsweg SC              

N6 Salzburger 2.Landesliga Nord (without B or Reserve teams)

Anif SG Gneis USK Heeres SV Wals Hof USK Koppl USV Kostendorf USV Nussdorf am Haunsberg SV Oberndorfer SK Obertrum USK Plainfeld USV
             
Schleedorf USV Strobl SK Thalgau UFV              

N6 Salzburger 2.Landesliga Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Eben UFc Huettschlag USV Kaprun Fc Konkordiahuette Lenzing SK Maria Alm UFc Mittersill SC Muehlbach im Pinzgau SC St Martin bei Lofer UFc St Michael USK
             
Stuhlfelden USV Wagrain UFc Zederhaus USV              

N7 Salzburger 1.Klasse Nord (without B or Reserve teams)

Elsbethen USK Lamprechtshausen USV Mattsee USC Michaelbeuern USV Oberhofen OTSU St Georgen USV St Koloman USK Siezenheim UFc Trimmelkam ATSV Unken TSV

N7 Salzburger 1.Klasse Sud

Bad Gastein Fc Dorfgastein USV Flachau USC Grossarl USV Hollersbach USV Maishofen SK Mariapfarr USC Neukirchen USC Radstadt UFc Ramingstein USC
           
Rauris USK St Martin im Tennengebirge St Veit TSU Wald Koenigsleiten SV            

N8 Salzburger 2.Klasse Nord A (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Elixhausen USV Leopoldskron Moos UFc Lieferinger SV Perwang USV Salzburg Turkgucu Salzburger SK 1919 Taxham ASV      

N8 Salzburger 2.Klasse Nord B (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Abersee USC Abtenau SU Bad Vigaun UFc Ebenau USV Faistenau USC Liefering ASVO Oberalmer SV Salzburg ATSV Scheffau USV  

N8 Salzburger 2.Klasse Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Annaberg Fc Filzmoos USK Goldegg USC Kleinarl Fc Mauterndorf USC Muehlbach am Hochkoenig SV Muhr USK Russbach USV    

N8 Salzburger 2.Klasse Sud West (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Bruck SK Dienten UFc Lend SV Niedernsill USK Saalbach USC Taxenbach SK Uttendorf USK      

N4 Steirerliga 

Anger Ada SV Deutschlands- berger SV Frohnleiten SV Fuerstenfeld SK Gleinstaetten SV Gleisdorf 1919 SV Gnas SV Gratkorn Fc Grossklein Fc Heiligenkreuz TUS
       
Irdning ATV Leoben DSV Liezen SC Voitsberg ASK Weiz SC Wildon SV        

N5 Steiermark Oberliga Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Andritz AG SV Frauental SV Goessendorf SV Gralla SV Lankowitz Fc Lebring SV Mooskirchen USV Pachern SV Peggau SV Ragnitz USV
             
Strass SV Thal SV Werndorf SK              

N5 Steiermark Oberliga Nord

Bad Mitterndorf ASV Bruck an der Mur SC Fohnsdorf Fc Haus im Ennstal USV Kindberg SVA Knittelfeld ESV Krieglach TUS Langenwang ATUS Muerzhofen Allerheiligen SC Obdach Fc
           
Rapid Kapfenberg Rottenmann SV Trofaiach Fc Zeltweg Fc            

N5 Steiermark Oberliga Sud Ost (without B or Reserve teams)

Bad Gleichenberg TUS Bad Waltersdorf TUS Fehring UFc Ilz SV Mettersdorf USV Pischelsdorf SV Poellau TSV St Anna am Aigen USV St Margarethen an der Raab SV St Stefan im Rosental TUS
               
Sonnhofen USC Vorau TUS                

N6 Steiermark Unterliga Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Eggersdorf USV Feldkirchen SV Grambach SV Hitzendorf SU Kainbach Hoenigtal USV Kumberg SVU Liebenau SV Luv Graz Rein TUS Seiersberg SC
             
Stattegg Fc Uebelbach SV Unterpremstaetten              

N6 Steiermark Unterliga Nord A

Gams SV Grimming USV Knittelfeld Fc Muerzzuschlag ESV Permegg SC St Gallen SV St Marein Lorenzen SV Schladming Fc Stainach SV Stanz SV
           
Stein an der Enns SV Thoerl SV Veitsch Fc Wartberg ATUS            

N6 Steiermark Unterliga Nord B (without B or Reserve teams)

Hinterberg SV Judenburg Fc Kobenz SV Kraubath TUS Murau SVU Neumarkt TSV Niklasdorf ATUS Oberwoelz SV Proleb Fc St Georgen Judenburg USC
             
St Michael ESV St Peter Kammersberg TUS Scheifling SV              

N6 Steiermark Unterliga Ost

Dechantskirchen USV Grafendorf USV Greibach SU Gutenberg USV Hartberg Umgebung USV Ilztal SVU Kaindorf bei Hartberg USV Krottendorf SV Pinggau Friedberg Fc Poellauberg USV
           
Rohrbach SV Strallegg UFc Stubenberg USV Waldbach SVH            

N6 Steiermark Unterliga Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Bairisch Koelldorf Fc Deutsch Goritz USV Eichkoegl USC Feldbach SV Frannach SV Hof SV Kirchberg an der Raab SU Kloech SV Nestelbach USV Paldau TUS
             
Pircha USV Siebing USV Straden SV              

N6 Steiermark Unterliga West (without B or Reserve teams)

Baernbach ATUS Flavia Solva SVL Gabersdorf USV Gamlitz Fc Heimschuh SV Koeflach ASK Lannach SV Ligist Fc Linden Leibnitz AC Rebenland SU
             
St Peter im Sulmtal USV St Veit Vogau TUS Sulmtal Koralm SV              

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Enns (without B or Reserve teams)

Admont TUS Ausseerland Fc Gaishorn Fc Groebming TUS Hall SV Lassing SV Oeblarn FSV Pruggern SV Salzatal SG Trieben SV
                 
Woerschach SU                  

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Mitte (without B or Reserve teams)

Austria Graz SK Deutschfeistritz SV Fernitz SV Graz Eggenberger SK Grazer Strassenbahn SK Hausmannstaetten SV Mariatrost JSV RB Stiwoll USV Tobelbad SV Vasoldsberg

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Mur (without B or Reserve teams)

Lobmingtal SV Poels FSC St Lambrecht WSV St Lorenzen Knittelfeld SV St Margarethen Knittelfeld SV St Peter ob Judenburg USV Schoeder TUS Spielberg TUS Stadl SC Unzmarkt SV
                 
Weisskirchen Fc                  

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Murz (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Breitenau SV Gusswerk SC Mitterdorf Muerztal SV Oberaich SV Parschlug SC Phoenix Muerzzuschlag St Peter am Freienstein SC Tragoess SV Turnau SV  

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Ost

Birkfeld SU Buch St Magdalena SV Festenburg SV Fladnitz an der Teichalm SV Gross Steinbach SU Neudau SV Passail UFc Puch USK St Johann in der Haide SV St Kathrein am Offenegg USV
           
St Lorenzen am Wechsel USV Schaeffern USC Schoenegg UFc Unterrohr USV            

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga Sud (without B or Reserve teams)

Bad Blumau USC Grosswilfersdorf USC Jagerberg USC Kapfenstein SVU Kirchbach TUS Loipersdorf DUSV Mureck TUS Radkersburg SG St Marein bei Graz St Peter am Ottersbach TUS
             
Sinabelkirchen SV Unterlamm USV Wolfsberg SVU              

N7 Steiermark Gebietsliga West (without B or Reserve teams)

Bad Gams SC Dobl SV Eibiswald SV Gross St Florian TUS Hengsberg USV Kainach SV Kaindorf im Sulmtal SV Poelfing Brunn GASV Preding Fc St Nikolai Tillmitsch
             
St Stefan ob Stainz SVU Stainz SC Wettmannstaetten UFC              

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Enns (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Ardning TUS Eisenerz WSV Kalwang SV Liezen WSV Radmer SV Ramsau Fc St Martin Grimming SV Tauplitz Fc Wald USV  

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Mitte A und B (without B or Reserve teams)

Gratwein GSV Grazer AC Judendorf GSV Justiz SV Graz Lassnitzhoehe SU Murfeld ASKO Pirka SV Post Graz SV St Radegund GSV Semriach SU
             
Strassgang SV Wacker GSV Weinitzen SV              

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Mur-Murz A und B (without B or Reserve teams)

Dietersdorf SV Kammern Fc Krakaudorf USV Laming St Katharein SV Mariazell UFc Muehlen USV Oberzeiring USV St Stefan ob Leoben Seckau USV Traboch SV
                 
Vordernberg BBSV                  

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Ost A (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Burgau SC Dienersdorf USV Ehrenschachen SC Eichberg USV Hofkirchen USV Rabenwald SC Saifenboden Gschaid SU Vornholz USC Wenigzell UFc  

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Ost B (without B or Reserve teams)

Arzberg USV Fliesenblit Rollsdorf USV Hirnsdorf SV Miesenbach UFc Mitterdorf USV Naintsch SU Ratten SV St Jakob im Walde UFc St Ruprecht an der Raab SC Waisenegg USV

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Sud A (without B or Reserve teams)

Albersdorf Prebuch USV Auersbach SU Breitenfeld SC Edelsbach USV Hatzendorf USV Markt Hartmannsdorf SV Nitscha SC Ottendorf USV Riegersburg SU Soechau USV

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse Sud B (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Edelstauden SV Gossendorf SU Halbenrain SV Muehldorf SV Murfeld Sued USV Pertlstein SGU Tieschen SVU RB Weinburg SV    

N8 Steiermark 1.Klasse West A und B (without B or Reserve teams)

Edelschrott USV Grenzland USV Lieboch SV Oberhaag SV Pitschgau SV St Johann im Sulmtal SV St Josef USV St Martin im Sulmtal GSV Soeding UFc Stallhofen SV
             
Steyeregg ASK Wies USV Wundschuh USV              

N4 Tirolliga

Fuegen SV Hall SV Hippach SK Imst SC Innsbruck SV Innsbruck U Kirchbichl SV Kitzbuehel Fc Kundl SC Matrei und Umbegung SV
       
Moetz Sils SPG Neustift SSV Reichenau SVG Reutte SV Voels SV Zirl Fc        

N5 Tirol Landesliga Ost  (without B or Reserve teams)

Breitenbach SV Brixlegg Rattenberg SPG Bruckhaeusl Fc Buch Fc Ebbs SK Hopfgarten Itter SPG Jenbach SK Kolsass Weer SV St Ulrich Fc Soell Fc
               
Stumm SVG Walchsee SV                

N5 Tirol Landesliga West

Absam SV Axams SV Innsbruck West SPG Innsbrucker AC Kematen SV Mils 05 SC Oberperfuss SV Rum SK Schoenwies Mils FG Tarrenz Fc
           
Telfs SV Thaur SV Volders Fc Zams SV            

N6 Tirol Gebietsliga Ost

Angerberg SV Brixen SV Finkenberg Fc Kirchberg SC Kirchdorf SV Langkampfen SV Mayrhofen SVG Niederndorf SV Ried Kaltenbach SV St Johann SK
           
Schwoich Fc Thiersee SV Westendorf SV Woergl SV            

N6 Tirol Gebietsliga West  (without B or Reserve teams)

Haiming SV Inzing SU Laengenfeld SV Landeck SV Oberhofen Fc Pitztal SPG Prutz Serfaus SPG Rietz SK Roppen Karres SPG Seefeld SK
             
Umhausen SV Veldidena Fc Wacker Alpbach              

N7 Tirol Bezirksliga Ost  (without B or Reserve teams)

Achensee Fc Fieberbrunn SK Fritzens SV Kramsach Brandenberg Fc Oberlangkampfen SR Radfeld SV Rinn Tulfes SPG Sistrans SV Stans SV Vomp Fc
             
Weerberg SV Witten SK Zell am Ziller SK              

N7 Tirol Bezirksliga West  (without B or Reserve teams)

Arlberg SPG Ellboegen Patsch SPG Flaurling Polling Fc Goetzens SV Natters Fc Navis SV Schmirn SV Sellraintal Fc Soelden SPG Stams TS
               
Steinach SC Vils Fc                

N8 Tirol 1.Klasse Ost  (without B or Reserve teams)

Aldrans SV Aschau Fc Ellmau SC Erl SVG Going SC Hochfilzen Fc Koessen Fc Muenster SC Reith Kitzbuehel Fc Schlitters SV
                 
Wildschoenau Fc                  

N8 Tirol 1.Klasse West  (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Fulpmes TSV Grinzens Fc Lechtal SPG Mieders SV Oetz USV Ried i.O. SV Sautens SK Zugspitze Fc    

N9 Tirol Alle Klasse  (without B or Reserve teams) 

Achenkirch SV Bad Haering Fc Fliess Fc Grins Fc Lechaschau Fc Mieminger Plateau SPG Nassereith Fc Nauders Fc Oberndorf Fc Paznaun Fc
Pfunds Fc Pians Fc St Leonhard Fc Scharnitz SV Schoenberg SV Stanz SV Stanzertal FG Tux Fc Uderns SVG Waidring SK

N4 Vorarlbergliga (without B or Reserve teams)

Admira Dornbirn SC Alberschwende Fc Andelsburch Fc Bizau Fc Blauweiss Feldkirch Fc Egg Fc Fussach SC Lauterach Fc Nenzing Fc Raetia Bludenz Fc
             
Roethis SC Rotweiss Rankweil Wolfurt Fc              

N5 Vorarlberg Landesliga

Altenstadt TSV Brederis SK Dornbirner SV Goefis SC Goetzis Fc Hohenems VFB Langenegg Fc Lochau SV Maeder Fc Meiningen SK
           
Schruns Fc Schwarzach Fc Thueringen Fc Viktoria Bregenz            

N6 Vorarlberg 1.Landesklasse (without B or Reserve teams)

Bezau VFB Gaissau SV Hatklerdorf SC Hoerbranz Fc Kennelbach Fc Koblach Fc Ludesch SV Nueziders Fc Rotweiss Langen Schlins Fc
             
Sulz Fc Sulzberg Fc Tisis SC              

N7 Vorarlberg 2.Landesklasse (without B or Reserve teams)

Buers SK Frastanz SV Grosswalsertal SPG Hittisau Fc Krumbach Fc Lingenau Fc Lustenau Fc Riefensberg Fc St Gallenkirch SC Satteins SV
                 
Schwarzenberg Fc                  

N8 to N10 Vorarlberg 3. to 5. Landesklassen (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Au Fc Beschling Fc Doren Fc Eintracht Bremenmahd Gaschurn SV Hohenweiler SC Klostertal Fc Mittelberg Nenzing SC Vandans SC Montafon  

N4 Wiener stadtliga (without B or Reserve teams)

Admira Landhaus ISS Austria XIII FV Donau SV Donaufeld Wien SR Favoritner AC Gerasdorf SV Stammersdorf Gersthofer SV Mannswoerth SC Nussdorfer ASK Ostbahn XI SC
         
Post SV Vienne Simmeringer ISSC Stadlau Fc Team Wiener Linien SC Wienerberg SV          

N5 Wiener Oberliga A (without B or Reserve teams)

Ankerbrot KSV ASV 13 BHF Favoriten Fc Cro-Vienna Florio SK Helfort SPC 15 Kaiserebersdorf Srbja SC Mauer UAC Oberlaa A11 Fc Ottakring FCJ Ottakring WS
         
Red Star Penzing Rennweger SV Slovan HAC SK Wien Fc 1980 Wienerfeld SV          

N5 Wiener Oberliga B (without B or Reserve teams)

Albania SV Alianza Latina Aspern Wettpunkt SV Brigittenau WAF Columbia Florisdorf SC Essling SV Fortuna 05 DSV Grossfeld SC Hellas Kagran Fc Hirschstetten SV
         
Klosterneuburg SC Koma AS Landstrasser AC Lindenhof ISG Siemens KSV          

N6 Wiener 1.Klasse A

Ankara 96 SKV Besiktas Wien Gradisce SC Huetteldorf SV Inzersdorf Fc Kalksburg SC Kundrat Appel 02 L.A. Riverside Lok Hoerndlwald BWH Margaretner AC
           
Margaretner SV 81 Mariahilf Fc Triester SC Yellow Star            

N6 Wiener 1.Klasse B

Donaustadt KSC Elite SC Kapellerfeld Fc Marswiese SZ Mautner SC Royal Persia Fc Schwemm UFK Suessenbrunn SC Vindobona JSC Vorwaerts Brigittenau
           
Vorwaerts FFC 1906 Wien RSV 06 Wiener BC IX Wollers SC            

N7 Wiener 2.Klasse A

BIH Fc Dynamo Meidling Golden Apple Maddogs Fc New African FA Wien Ober St Veit ASK Sans Papiers die Bunten Fc Suryoyo SKV Union 12 Fc Vardar Viena FV
               
Vienna Turkgucu Wien HSV                

N7 Wiener 2.Klasse B

Adrenalin Fc Armada Wien Penzing Austria XVII Fc Garage Vorgarten Fc Maccabi Wien SC Munzur SV Post 17 RVSM Roma Fc Rotweiss Wien United Devils Fc
               
Vienna Selection Wien United 05 SU                

N8 Wiener 3.Klasse

Amed Spor RB Fc Azadi Wien Fc Generation O-Beine Wien Hazara Fc Wien Inzersdorfer Jugend SC Makedonien FV Penzinger SV Polska Fc Prater SV RBW Fc
             
SSV 2013 SUSA Vienna Wiener Akademik