BELGIQUE 2013

Pro League
Anderlecht Cercle Bruges Club Bruges Genk RC Kortrijk KV La Gantoise Lierse SK Mechelen/Malines KV Mons RAEC Oostende KV
       
Oud Heverlee Leuwen Sporting Charleroi Sporting Lokereni Standard Liege Waasland Beveren Zulte Waregem        
2eme division
Boussu Dour Borinage Brussels Molenbeek Fc Dessel Sport KFC Eendracht Aalst Eupen AS Excelsior Virton Heist KSK Hoogstraten VV Lommel United Roeselare/Roulers KSV
   
Royal Antwerp Royal Mouscron Peruwelz Sint Truiden VV Tubize AFC Verbroedering Geel Meerhout Visé RCS Westerlo KVC White Star Woluwe    
3eme division - Groupe A
Bornem KSV Coxyde KVV Deinze KMSK Dender E.H. FCV Geants Athois Gent Zeehaven RRC Hamme VW Izegem KFC Londerzeel SK Olsa Brakel
   
Oudenaarde KSV Racing Mechelen/Malines Rupel Boom KFC St Niklaas NSK Standaard Wetteren Temse KSV Torhout KM Tournai RFC    
3eme division - Groupe B
Berchem Sport Bocholt VV Cappellen RFC Diegem Sport Grimbergen KSC Hasselt KSK

Heppignies - Lambusart Fleurus

Huy RFC La Louviere Centre UR Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
   
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Royal Sprimont Comblain

Royal Verviers CS Turnhout KV Union La Calamine Union St Gilloise Wallonne Ciney Woluwe Zaventem    
Promotion - Groupe A
Acrenoise RES Charleroi Fc Eernegem SK Genly Quevy RUS Gullegem Fc Harelbeke SW Ieper/Ypres KVK Leval RSC Menen KSC Olymp. Molensport Ingelmunster

       
Racing Waregem Ronse/Renaix KSK Royal Charleroi Marchienne OC Sassport Boezinge Sint Eloois Winkel Templeuve RSC        
Promotion - Groupe B
Berlare SK Bleid Fc BX Duffel KFC Eendracht Zele Ganshoren Fc Halle KSK

Meldert Verbroedering

Olympia Wijgmaal Pepingen Fc Royal Leopold Uccle
       
St Gillis Waas Sterrebeek KOVC Tempo Overijse Terjoden Welle SK Wetteren Kwatrecht RC Wolvertem SC        
Promotion - Groupe C
Bree KSK Esperanza Neerpelt Hades RC Leopoldsburg KESK Lutlommel VV Lyra TSV Merksem KSC Overpeltse VV Sint Job KFC Sint Lenaarts KFC
       
Spouwen Mopertingen Tienen/Tirlemont KVK Vlijtingen VV Vosselaar KVV Witgoor Sport KFC Zwarte Leeuw        
Promotion - Groupe D
Aywaille RFC Cité Sport RFC Grace Hollogne Couvin Mariembourg Givry US Hamoir RRC Liege RFC Longlier RRC Lorrain Arlon Fc Meux RFC Namur UR
       
Onhaye CS Royal Entente Bertrix

Royal Wallonia Walhain

Solieres Sport Spa RFC Turkania Faymonville        
Provincial 1 - Anvers
Antonia KFC Berg en Dal KVV Berlaar Hejkant Fc De Kempen KFC Excelsior Kaart Groen Rood Katelijne Herentals VC Houtvenne KVC Lille KFC Mariekerke Fc
       
Retie Branddonk SK Schriek KSV Sint Katelijne Waver KFC Ternesse Wommelgem Verbroedering Arendonk KFCV Wilrijk KFCO        

Provincial 2A - Anvers (without B or Reserve teams)

Bonheiden KV Brasschaat KFc Gooreind KVV Gravenwezel KSK Hooikt KV Kontich Fc Mariaburg KVK Olympic Diurne Antwerpen Oppuurs Fc Rapid Leest SK
       
Rochus Deurne Schoten SK Sporting Tisselt Wavria KSK Wijnegem VC Zwijndrecht VTW        
Provincial 2B - Anvers (without B or Reserve teams)
Balen KV Eendracht Zoersel Ezaart SM KFc Kasterlee KSK Lentezon Beerse KFC Linda Olen KFc Loenhout SK Merksplas SK Nieuwmoer KFc Nijlen KFc
         
Poppel Fc Retie SK Vlimmeren KS Vorselaar OG Wuustwezel KFC          

Provincial 3 - Anvers

Aartzelaar SV Beekhoek KFc Belgica Edegem KVV Berg Op Beerzel KFc Berlaar SK Bevel KFc Blauwvoet Oevel Borsbeek Sport Broechem KFc Dosko Baarle Hertog KVV

Duffel VV Ekeren Fc Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Vorst /Forest Gierle Fc Grasheide SV Heindonk VK Herentals SKS Horendonk Fc Kalmthout KSK
Lint KFc Massenhoven VC Mechelen KSC Meerle Fc Merksem Fc Minderhout VV Oelegem KSK Olen KAC Oostmalle SKFc Oud Turnhout KSV
Oxford Hemiksen Poederlee VC Putte KFc Ranst KFc Schelle KS St Jozef Fc Veerle KVC Vrij Arendonk Fc Walem Fc Weelde KSK
         
Wildert KSV Wilrijk SK Wortel KVNA Zennester Hombeek Zwaneven Fc          

Provincial 4 - Anvers

Achter Olen VV Achterbroek VV Alberta Geel KFc Apollo Nielse Fc Assyria Mechelen Berendrecht KFc Blaasveld Fc Blauberg VC Boechoutse VV Booischot KVC
Branst KVS Brecht SK De Vrede KFc Wechelderzande De Vrijheid Herselt KFc Donsk KSK Eendracht Kessel Emblem KRC Excelsior Essen Excelsior Puurs Flandria Ravels
Grobbendonk KFc Hallaar KFcM Halle KFc St Martinus Heffen SK Heibos SV Hemiksem KV Herenthout KFc Herleving Lippelo VV Heultje KFc Hezevijk SK
Hingene KVK Hove KS Immer Voort KFc Voortkappel Leest United Maccabi Antwerpen Maria Ter Heide KS Meer KFc Mol KFc Molenkring Lichtaart KVV Mortsel VC OG
Muizen KFc 367 Netegalm Fc Netezonen Fc Nielse SV Noordstar VV Olmen KVV Olympic Essen Oosthoven KSK Peulis SK Pulle KFc
Punt Larum Fc Racing Westmeerbeek Ramsel KFc Rauw SM KVV Red Boys Elzestraat Reet KSK Rijmenam SS VC Rosselaar Hulsen Fc Rumstse KSK Schilde SK

Sparta Linkeroever Sporting Burcht St Amands SK St Dimpna Geel Tongerlo KFc Tubantia Borgerhout VK Turk Sport ANtwerpen Turkuaz ANtwerpen Turnhoutse HIH KSK Volharding Wintam KFc
 
Vrij Eendracht Stabroek Westmalle KVK Wezel KFc Wiekevorst SC Willebroekse SV Zammel Zandhoven KSK Zandvliet Sport Zoerle KFc  
Provincial 1 - Brabant

Betekom KAC Eppegem KFC Everbeur Sport Houtem VV Kampenhout KSK Racing Schaerbeek Rebecquoise RUS Rhodienne Verrewinkel Rillaar Sport Schaerbeek RUSA
       
St Paulus Opwijk KSK Stade Bierbeek KHO Strombeek KFc Ternat KSKL Wavre RJ Waterloo RRC        

Provincial 2A - Brabant (without B or Reserve teams)

Boitsfort RRC Brainois RCS Bruxelles BS Diest KFC Grez Doiceau KFc Kosova Schaerbeek Lubbeek St Martinus Machelen Ohain RCS Ophain US
       
Peutie KFc Rixensartoise RU St Michel Fc Stockel KOFc Tervuren KV Wezembeek Oppem KFc        

Provincial 2B - Brabant (without B or Reserve teams)

Aarschot KVO Arsenal Oplinter Boortmeerbeek KRC Hoegaarden Outgaarden SC Jette RSD Linden VK Nossegem SK Racing Butsel Rapide Wezemaal Sporting Kortenberg
       
Standaard Meerbeek Stormvogels Haasrode Union Lovenjoel Veltem HO White Star Wommersom Wolfsdonk Sport        

Provincial 2C - Brabant (without B or Reserve teams)

Asse Zellik 2002 VC Beersel Drogenbos VSK Bon Air Sport Delta Londerzeel KVC Denderzonen Pamel Fc Etoile Bruxelles Capitale Etterbeek RRC Galmaarden Fc Gooik SK DGD Lembeek FCA
       
Liedekerke VK Merchtem 2000 Sporting Eizeringen Teralfene Leeuwkens VC Toekomst Relegem Zuun KV        

Provincial 3 - Brabant

Alliance Huppaytoise Anderlecht Milan Auderghem RU Baal Beauvechain SC Bekkervoort VC Berchem VK Berg Op VK Binkom Salamander Black Star Neder over Hembeek
Borchtlombeek VK Borght Fc Boutersem VV Brainoise ES Budingen SP Chastre ASE Chaumont Gistoux JS Crossing Vissenaken Daring Bodegem Denizlispor Anderlecht
Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Kapelle op den Bos Elewijt KCVV Elsene Fc Euro 90 Kraainem Forest/Vorst Fc Glabbeek VZ Greunsjotters Vossem Haacht Wespelaar KVO Hakendover KVW

Herent KFc Hoeilaart ERC Hofstade VV Holsbeek VK Huizingen KRO Huldenberg VK Humbeek Fc Jodoigne RAS Kampelaar SK Kapelle Sport
Keiberg SNA Kessel Lo 2000 Korbeek Sport Kortrijk Dutsel VK Langdorp VC Lasne Fc Leeuw SK Lennik KFc Limelette Fc Londerzeel St Jozef
Mazenzele VCE Meise KFc Meldert RC Melsbroek Fc Molenbeek JS Moorsel Fc Nivelles CS Oetingen SK VC Orp Noduwez RFc Ottenburg SK
Ottignies Stimont ROS Oviedo Asturiana Anderlecht Ramsdonk Fc Rapid Bertem Leefdaal Saintoise RAS Sartois RC Schepdaal Fc Scherpenheuvel Sport Sparta Walshoutem Sporting Erps Kwerps
St Josse Fc Stade Everois Steenhuffel SK Steenokkerzeel VO Stormvogels Drieslinter Suryoyes Bruxellois Terheide Asse VCT Testelt HO Tielt Sport Tildonk FCVV
     
Villers Matima Voorwaarts Mollem Wambeek KFc Ways Genappe RC Weerde VK Wemmel KVK Zemst Sportief      

Provincial 4 - Brabant

Alsemberg KSV Archennoise US Arsenal Goetsenhoven Atlas Linder Beigem Fc Biergeois CS Braine AFC Brucom Sportief Dworp Fc Eendracht Peizegem
Essene EMI Etterbeek Armenia Excelsior Stephanois Gelrode VV Groene Heide Houwaart Groot Bijgaarden VC Hever KFc Hoek Zaventem Houtain Genappe Fc Incourt Fc
Ittroise JS Keerbergen NVLH Keerbergen SC Klimop KFc Begijnendijk Kobbegem SV La Hulpe RSC Linkebeek KHVC Maccabi Brussels Malderen KFc Melin RRC
Molenbeek RWDM Mont St Guibert CS Moreda Uccle Fc Negenmanneke Fc Nieuwrode RC Olympic Clabecq Orsmaal SC Perk KFc Perwez RFc Peterbos Anderlecht
Real Vlezenbeek Ritterklub Jette Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw Rotselaar Sportief Ruisbroek Fc Rummen KSK Sparta Haacht Statie Sparta Tienen Sporting Heide Linder Standaard Neerwinden
Tange KSP Toekomst Bunsbeek Tollembeek KFc Trabzon Schaerbeek Tremelo KFc Verbrande Brug Vilwoorde KFc Vilwoorde Koningslo Waanrode SK Zichem KFJ
                 
Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek                  
Provincial 1 - Flandre Occidentale

De Ruiter Roeselare KSV Eendracht Wervik Helkijn Fc Knokke RFc Meulebeke KFc Oostduinkerke KVV Oostende KVG Oostnieuwkerke SK Roeselare/Roulers Club Rumbeke KSV
       
Sijsele VKC Damme Wewelgem City White Star Adinkerke Wielsbeke KSC Wingene KVC Zwevegem Sport        

Provincial 2A - Flandre Occidentale (without B or Reserve teams)

Blankenberge SC Bredene KSV Diksmuide KSV Eendracht Brugge Eendracht De Haan Eendracht Hooglede Excelsior Zedelgem Jabbeke KSV Oostveld Oedelem HO Oudenburg WS
           
Spermalie SK Stormvogels Koekelare Veurne KSV Westkapelle VV            

Provincial 2B - Flandre Occidentale (without B or Reserve teams)

Anzegem KSV Avelgem KSK Blauwvoet Otegem Deerlijk Sport KVC Dosko Beveren Groene Duivels Ingooigem Langemark KFc Lendelede Sport Luingnois RFc Olympic Ledegem
         
Pittem KSV Sparta Heestert Tielt VV Varsenare KFC Westrozebeke SK          

Provincial 3 - Flandre occidentale

Aarsele KFc Aartrijke KVV Ardooie KVC Beernem KSC Beselare KEVC Beveren Leie KSK Bissegem KRC Blue Star Geluveld Cercle Oedelem Comines Warneton JESPO
Dosko Kanegem Eendracht Kuurne Emelgem Kachtem VV Geluwe KSK Heule KDNS Ichtegem KVC Jong Male VV Kortemark SVD Lauwe KWSC Lauwe RC
Middelkerke Leffinge KGS Moen Fc Moerkerke KFc Moorslede SV Nieuwkerke SK Nieuwpoort KSV Oostkamp KSV Oostrozebeke KSCOR Ploegsteert Bizet US Proven TSC
Ruddervoorde KDC Sparta Dikkebus Staden SK Steenbrugge KSK Stormvogels Loppem Union Zandvoorde Veldegem KFc Vlamertinge KSK Wenduine KSK White Star Desselgem
             
Woudsport Houthulst Zonnebeke SC Zwevezele VV              

Provincial 4 - Flandre occidentale

Aalbeke Sports Alveringem VVG Brielen KS Dadizele VK Daring Brugge VV De Toekomst Mienen KFc Dennenheenm Hertsberge SK Dentergem KZ Doomkerke Fc Dosko St Kruis
Dottignies RS Dudzele VK Eendracht Houtem Eendracht Jonkershove Elverdinge SK Gistel KEG Gold Star Voormezele Groene Leeuwen Ruiselede Heuvelland VC Hulste Sportief
Jong Vijve St.Eloois Kortrijk KSV La Panne KRC Lichtervelde KFc Lissewege RFc Lombardsijde SC Marke KFc Merkem Sport Moorsele KSV Passendale Fc
Patronaat Gits KV Reningelst SK Snaaskerke SK Sporting Keiem St Joris SKFc Stasegem VSOG Vladslo VV Westende DAVO Westouter Fc White Star Bellegem
           
Zarren WS Zeemeeuw Zeebrugge Zerkegem VKSO Zillebeke SK            
Provincial 1 - Flandre Orientale
Appelterre Eichem De Jeugd KSK Lovendegem Dikkelvenne SC Eine KVIK Jong Lede KVC Kruibeke KJV Laarne Kalken KVV Lebbeke RC Lochristi SK Maldegem KSK
       
Merelbeke KFC Ninove KVK Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Ursel Svelta Melsele KVK Zelzate KVV        

Provincial 2A - Flandre Orientale (without B or Reserve teams)

Adegem KVK Assenede Boekhoute Fc Bellem SK Drongen KVE Eendracht Aalter Kleit Fc Lebbeke KSk Merendree LS Nevele SK Olympia Gent
       
St Denijsport KVV St Joris Sleidinge St Kruis Winkel St Martens Latem Waarschoot KFAc Zeveren Sportief        

Provincial 2B - Flandre Orientale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bambrugge KRC De Pinte JV Eendracht Elene Eendracht Houtem Eendracht Opstal Gavere Asper KFc Jong Zulte Fc Kerksken Fc Lebeke Aalst SK Munkzwalm SK
     
Nazareth Eke VC Osta Meerbeke Oudenhove EC Sparta Geraardsbergen Vlaamse Ardennen KVV Windeke KVV Zingem KSK      

Provincial 2C - Flandre Orientale (without B or Reserve teams)

Dendermonde KAV Destelbergen Fc Eendracht Verrebroek Gent VSV Grembergen SK Herleving St Pauwels Fc Juventus Schoonaarde Kalken HO KFc Kallo KSK Kemzeke KVV
       
Moerbeke Fc Rangers Opdorp Robur Moerzeke KFc Sparta Waasmunster Voorde SV Vrasene KFc        

Provincial 3 - Flandre orientale

Aaigem SK Akkers Middelburg VK Azalea Fc Bassevelde Bazel KSVE Boekel WIK Bonanza Lierde Bottelare CSA Burst KFCO Cercle Melle
Daknam Fc De Schroevers Moorsel De Toekomst Borsbeke Denderhoutem SK Doornzele Kerkbr. Evergem Doorslar Lokeren SK Edeboys Fc Eeklo KFc Eendracht Belzele Eendracht Deftinge
Eendracht Grotenberge Eendracht Hansbeke Eendracht Moortsele Eendracht Winnik Eksaarde Fc Erembodegem KSK Evergem Center Excelsior Mariakerke Gerda St Niklaas SK Gijzenzele VV
Haaltert KRC Haasdonk RS Hamme Zogge VKS Herdersem SK Heusden KFc Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Neigem VK Kieldrecht KSK Klinge KSK Kluisbergen Fc
Knesselare VK Lembeke Fc Maarkedal KSV Machelen KME Melsen SV Nederename KFc Nederhasselt VK Nieeuw Beervelde VK Notere Kruishoutem KVC Olsene Sportief
Oudegem SK Ressegem SV Ressegem VC Rupelmonde KFc Schelde KVV /Schellebelle Sottegem KSV Sparta Bevere Sparta Buggenhout Sparta Geraardsbergen Sparta Petegem
Sparta Wortegem St Laureins GG Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Muide Stekene Sportief Tenstar Melle Velzeke Fc Vurste Fc Semmerzake Wachtebeke SK White Boys St Niklaas SK
         
Wieze Fc Wilskracht Idegem Zaffelare Fc Zomergem KVV Zwijnaarde VC          

Provincial 4 - Flandre orientale

Baardegem VJ Baasrode KFc Balegem KVV Bavegem KBV Boekhoute VC Bosdam Beveren Daring Maria Aalter Destelbergen VS Eendracht Moerbeke Eendracht Nieuwerkerken
Eendracht Vinkt Ertvelde United Excelsior Balgerhoeke Gentbrugge RC VZW Gijzegem Aalst KFC Hamme VK Herzele KFc Hofstade KSCW Hoogeinde Fc Horebeke VV
Kaprijke Bentille Fc Landskouter SK Lotenhulle WSL Massemen KVVE Mere Fc Merelbeke SK Oordegem Fc Oostakker SKV Oosterzele KSC Ophasselt RSC
Overboelare KVR Overmere SKV Panters Okegem Poesele Fc Racing Strijpen Smetlede Fc Sparta Gent St Gillis KV St Goriks VK Standaard Michelbeke
Tielrode VK Vinderhoute Vierzele SK Waasmunster SVH Watervliet VK White Star Meerdonk White Star Sombeke Wichelen SK Wippelgem VV Wit Zwart 93 St.Antelinks
           
Yellow Blue Beveren Yildiz Gent Zandbergen SK Zegelsem Fc            
Provincial 1 - Hainaut
Anderlues RUSC Beloeil RUS Brainois RS Chatelet RSC Gosselies RS Houdinois RFC Le Roeulx AC Manageoise CSE Olympic Warcoing Ostiches Fc
       
Pont-a-Celles Buzet Ransartoise RUFC Rapid Symphorinois St Ghislain Tertre Hautrage Soignies RS Solre sur Sambre US        

Provincial 2A - Hainaut (without B or Reserve teams)

Anvaing AC Beclers Fc Brunehaut Fc Estaimbourg AC Flobecquoise RUS Harchies Bernissart Havinnes ASC Hornu RLC Lessines Ollignies RAS Maubray JUS
       
Meslin Grand Marais JS Montkainoise AS Pays Blanc Antoinien Peruwelz Fc Thumaide US Wiersien RFc        

Provincial 2B - Hainaut (without B or Reserve teams)

Baisieux AS Binche RUS Binchoise RJE Bosqueta Frameries Bracquegnies SP Cuesmes RAFc Elouges Dour ES Estinnes US Flenu Fc Havré Fc
       
Horrues ESC Neufvilloise US Paturageois RSC Thulin Fc Union St Ghislain Tertre Hautrage Vacresse Fc        

Provincial 2C - Hainaut (without B or Reserve teams)

Baileux RS Beaumont REC Courcelloise RUS Erpion EC Farciennes RFc Forchies RSA Gerpinnes Fc Gilly RFc Marcinelle RFc Monceau RAS
       
Mont sur Marchienne Fc Montignies SC Morlanwelz AC Nalinnes Fc Roux Fc Trivieres CO        

Provincial 3 - Hainaut

Aedec Hyon Aulnois RCS Bleharies Fc Bonne Esperance Buvrinnes Boussu les Walcourt Fc Carnieres RFc Casteau Fc Chapelle Pieton Fc Diables Rouges Rongy Ellezelles Fc
Enghien Sports Escanaffles RCS Etincelle Maurage Etoiles Ere Allain Excelsior Bievene Fontainoise AS Fontainoise RJS Frasnoise RES Ghlinoise AS Givry RLC
Goutroux RS Grand Reng RUS Herseautoise RUS Jamioulx JS Jumet RSC Lens CS Leuze Lignette RA Marbaix Fc Molenbaix RFc Mominoise ES
Naast RSC Obigies ASSA Obourg Fc Ragnies JS Rance RC Ronquieres Hy RFC Snef Tyber AS Trazegnies Sports Velainois ES Wasmes RSC
                 
White Star Wangenies AC                  

Provincial 4 - Hainaut

Arquennes RFc Baudour ASC Baulet RFc Docherie AS Ecaussinnes RFc Espanola CDF Baudour Esperance Aldegonde Esplechin Fc Forges CS Froidchapelle JS
Gozee RRFc Honnelles RAS Inter Barry Jemappes CS Marcinelle JS Merbesars US Montigny Landelies JS Nechin SC Nimy Maisieres RAS Quaregnon Ataspor
     
Rumes La Glanerie Fc Shape Youth Fc Sivry Sports St Amand Brye US St Jean Tournai Fc Vaudignies AS Wodecq US      
Provincial 1 - Liège
Beaufays RSC Entente Amay RC Etoile Elsautoise Espoir Minerois Malmundaria RFC Patro Lensois Raeren RFC Richelle United Royale Entente Blegnytoise Seraing RFC
       
Stade Disonais Tilleur St Gilles RFC Trooz RFC Waremmiens RSFC Warnant RFC Weywertz KFc        

Provincial 2A - Liège (without B or Reserve teams)

Braives EH Couthuin Sports Etoile de Faimes Fizoise JS Geer ESFc Haneffe SC Hannutois RFc Ivoz Ramet RSFc Liege UCE Oreye Union RFc
       
Poulseur GD Templiers Nandrin Vaux Borset RFc Verlaine RCS Vyle Tharoul RFC Xhoris RCS        

Provincial 2B - Liège (without B or Reserve teams)

Avenir Fouron Banneux RFc Bas Oha RJS Battice RFc Cheneenne RJS Hermee Fc Herstalienne AS Herve RFc Houtain Fc Jupille Fc
       
Liege US Gold Star Melen Micheroux RA Montegnee RR Ougree RFc Oupeye RFc Vivegnis JS        

Provincial 2C - Liège (without B or Reserve teams)

Aubel RFc Cointe RDC Eupen Fc 1963 Franchimontois RA Gruenweiss Amel/Ambleve Hombourg AC Honsfelder SV Rocherath RFc Rotweiss Eynatten St Vith RFc 1974
         
Stavelotain RCS Union Walhorn Wallonia Waimes Welkenraedt RCS Xhoffraix Fc          

Provincial 3 - Liège

Andrimont RSFc Ans Fc Anthisnois RSC Blue Star Gemmenich Bressoux Fc Butgenbach Fc Cheratte Fc Clavinoise RAFc Elan Dalhem Emmels RUS
Engis RSCE Esneux RES Etoile Dalhem Ferrieres RUS Fleron RFc Fraiture RS Fumal JS Glontoise RUS Haccourt RJS Harze RFc
Jalhay RCS Jehay RFc Kemexhe JS Limont USH Magnee RJM Milanello Herstal Ocquier CS Olnoise RJS Othee JS Villersoise Pierreuse JS
Plombieres RVA Racour JS Rapid Oudler Rechaintoise RE Recht KFCO Saive SFc Soumagne Fc Stembertoise RCE Ster Fc Francorchamps Stockay RRC
             
Vottem RRC Warsage Fc Wasseiges FCE              

Provincial 4 - Liège

Ayyildiz Liege Baelen RFc Barchon Fc Bellevaux Ligneuville Bollandois CS Bruyere RA Welkenraedt Bullange Fc Chaudfontaine RFc Concordia Pepinster Dolhain RFc
Ellas Liege Etoile Wegnez RFc Fexhe Slins ES Grivegnee RCS Hermalle AS Hodimontoise RU Hognouloise JS Horion Fc La Reid Fc Lambertmontois RE
Liege MCS Lincentoise US Marocaine Liege Modave RSC Momalle RU Montagnarde RUS Neupre Fc Polonia Retinne RCS Pontisse CFc Queue du Bois RFc
Rosoutoise RES Sart lez Spa RFc Sart Tilman CS Soiron AS Stree RC Thier a Liege JS Tilffois RFc Turquoise CS Montegnee Union Hesbignonne Union Roclenge Wonck
               
Vaux RC Wallonia Thisnes RFC                
Provincial 1 - Limbourg
Apollo Gellik Beringen KVK Brustem VV Daring Huvo Jeuk Eendracht Termien Groen Star Beek Helson Helchteren Herk De Stad Fc Lindelhoeven VV Melo Zonhoven
       
Moelingen SK Olympic Landen Thes Sport Tessenderlo Waltwilder VV Wellen KVK Zonhoven VV        

Provincial 2A - Limbourg (without B or Reserve teams)

As VV Eksel KFc Elen Standard Gruitrode Nevok Koersel WVV Maasmechelen KVV Meeuwen KSK Nieuwe Kempen SK Racing Peer Real Neeroeteren Maaseik
         
Reppel RC Sporting Grote Brogel Sporting Wijchmaal Turkse Fc Waterschei Zutendaal VV          

Provincial 2B - Limbourg (without B or Reserve teams)

Alken KWS Alt Hoeselt KVV Bilzerse VV Flandria Paal Halen MD Herk Sport Hasselt Heur VV Heusden Zolder KV Hoepertingen HiH Linkhout KWS
         
Nieuwerkerken VV Tervant AC Tongeren Hedera Millen KSK Torpedo Hasselt Zepperen VV          

Provincial 3 - Limbourg

Achel VV Bregel Sport Calcio Genk Diepenbeek KVVZ Eendracht Henis Eendracht Louwel Eendr. Mechelen Bovelingen Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Zelem Eisden Sportief
Genker VV Gestel AS Godsheide VV Grimbie 69 Ham United KFc Hamont 99 KFc Hechtel Heers VV Heide Hasselt KHO Heis Sport Bilsen
Herderen Fc Herenelderen KVV Herkol SV Juve Maasmechelen Kadijk SK Overpelt Kattenbos Sport Kesselt VC Kinrooi KFc Lanaken VV Lommel KFCV
Lummen KVV Mechelen CS Opitter KOFc Park Houthalen Oost Fc Peerder KSV Rekem AA Rooierheide SK Runkst VV Schoonbeek Beverst KEWS Spalbeek KSP
     
Sparta Kolmont St Truiden VKM Stal Sport Koersel Stokkem KVV Turkse Rangers Waterschei Viversel KST VV Vrijheid Zolder      

Provincial 4 - Limbourg

Amandina VC Anadol Fc Beverlo RS Biesen KMR Bokrijk Sport Bolderberg JH Fc Boorsem Sport Breugel SV De Jeugd Borgloon KFc Dilsen VV
Donk SC Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Rotem Eigenbilzen JB Excelsior Hamont Excelsior Ophoven Geistingen Flandria Termolen Fortuna Smeermaas Gravelo RDK Halveweg Zonhoven
Heidebloem Wijshagen Heusden 06 SK Hoeselt KSV Kabouters Opglabbeek Kanne VV Kaulille Fc Kortessem VV Lanklaarse VV Lillonia Fc Lindeboys Leut
Lommel Kolonie Grenstrappers Meldert SK Membruggen VV Molenbeersel HO Munsterbilzen SK Niel SK Opoeteren SSD Penarol Engsbergen Sparta Kuringen Sparta Lille
Sporting Aalst Brustem Sporting Ellikom Standard Val Meer Statie Zolder VV Stormvogels Rosmeer Terkoest Alken VCT Valencia VC Piringen Velm VV Ven Maaseik VV Vliermaal Fc
   
Voorshoven VV Vroenhoven VV Waterloos Neeroeteren VV Winterslag IS Wurfeld SL Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwartberg KFc    
Provincial 1 - Luxembourg
Bastogne RLC Bomal RFc Champlonnaise RES Gouvy RUS Marloie RS Meix devant Virton ROC Messancy RFc Montleban FC Mormont RRC Oppagne Weris RAFC
       
Rochois ROC Rossignol RE Sartoise RUS St Leger URSL Vaux Noville ES Wellinoise ES        

Provincial 2A - Luxembourg (without B or Reserve teams)

Aubange RES Chatillon ES Freylangeoise RJ Habay la Neuve RSC Halanzy RCS Libramontais RCS Marbehan RUS Martelange RUS Mussy SC Nothomb Post AS
         
Orgeotoise RES St Mard RAC Stabuloise US Etalle Tintigny Fc Vance SC          

Provincial 2B - Luxembourg (without B or Reserve teams)

Bercheux RUS Bouillon Fc Chaumont ES Grandvoir RFc Habay La Vieille JS Nassogne MFC Neuvillers RAC Paliseulois Fc Poupehan ESC St Andre UN Ochamps
       
St Pierre Lasne Ste Marie sur Semois US Tellinoise RUS Vaux sur Sure ES Wallonia Libin Wallonia Sibret        

Provincial 2C - Luxembourg (without B or Reserve teams)

Bourcy ES Compogne Bertogne Fc Durbuy Barvaux RES Erezee US Ethe RUS Florenvillois RRA Halthier US Hargimontois Fc Heyd ES Lierneux RFc
       
Mageret JS Melreux RUS Salmchateau RSS Tavigny JS Tenneville Sports Waha US        

Provincial 3 - Luxembourg

Assenois US Athusien RSC Autelbas JS Bonnerue ES Bovigny SC Bras UC Bure US Cobreville RAFc Fouches RE Harre RO
Haut Fays Sport Houffalize RES Houmart RFc Izier RES Jamoigne ES Leglise RUS Les Bulles RUS Louftemont RUS Meix le Tige ESP Muno RSC
Neufchateau RUSC Opont RAS Ortho RS Rossart Fc Roy Lignieres Grimbiemont ES Signeulx Fc St Hubert RFc Ste Cecile US Ste Ode RUS Sugny RCS
       
Toernich CS Transinne ES Vecmont US Waltzing US Winaloise ES Witry RES Menufontaine        
Provincial 1 - Namur
Aischoise RJ Assesse RUS Beauraing US61 Grand Leez Fc Jemeppe SJE Jeunesse Tamines Ligny Fc Loyers RUS Nismes OC Pesche US
       
Profondeville RFC Rochefortoise RJFC Royal Arquet Sommenoise ES Spy RFC Standard Bievre Fc        

Provincial 2A - Namur (without B or Reserve teams)

Bioul 81 RFC Eghezee JS Fossoise JS Gelbressee US Gembloux RS Gesvoise RES Leuze Longchamps RAC Lustin AC Malonne 2000 Fc Naninnois Fc
         
Oheytois RSC Rhisnois RFc Sauvenieres RWA Standard Flawinne Wepionnais CS          

Provincial 2B - Namur (without B or Reserve teams)

Anhee RFc Biesme RUS Chevetogne Fc Condruzien RCS Eprave Fc Flavion Sport Lisogne Thynes AS Mettet Molignee RUS Morialme JS Natoye RFc
       
Philippeville RES Schaltin RCS Somzee Fc Vencimontois Fc Walcourt US Yvoir RFc        

Provincial 3 - Namur

Andennes Seilles Coutisse RUS Auvelais Fc Bossierois Asbi CS Clermont Fc Emines US Falisolle Aisemont JS Faulx RCS Fernelmont ES Floreffe ARSE Frasnes Moustier REFc
Frontieres ES Gedinnois RS Havelange RRC Haversin US Jambes ES Leignon RJS Namur CAPS Neffes RSC Royal Dinant Royal Ham
Sambreville RUS Sart Bernard Fc Sclayn RAEC Soree RFc St Germain Sinsin Waillet RU Surice RFc Tavietoise JS Temploux Suarlee RFc Thy le Chateau US Union St Gerard
               
Vezin RES Viroin Treignes US                

Provincial 4 - Namur

Bievre RSFc Boninne ES Entente Mosane RCS Entente Wartet RFc Espoir Tarciennois Etoile Rouge Belgrade Namur Florennois RCS Focantaise JS Gimnee Mazee ES Han sur Lesse CSE
           
Mazycien SC Mesnilois Fc Nameche Fc Rienne Sports            

Others

           
Dilbeek Sport Excelsior Veldwezelt Germinal Beerschot Poperinge BS