BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE 2017-2018

BH Premijer Liga

.: NK Čelik Zenica :. .: FK Sarajevo :.

Borac Banja Luka Celik Zenica Gabela GOSK Krupa na Vrbasu Mladost Doboj Kakanj Radnik Bijeljina Sarajevo FK Siroki Brijeg Sloboda Tuzla Vitez Nk Rijeka
.: Željezničar Sarajevo :.                
Zeljeznicar FK Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar                
Bosnia First League
.: NK Bosna Visoko :.

NK%20Iskra - Logo

NK%20Jedinstvo - Logo FK%20Rudar%20Kakanj - Logo
Bosna Visoko Bratstvo Gracanica Capljina HNK Igman Konjic Iskra Bugojno Jedinstvo Bihac Metalleghe Jajce BSI Olimpik Sarajevo Orasje HNK Rudar Kakanj
.: NK Tošk Tešanj :. .: FK Velež Mostar :.        
Slaven Zivinice Sloga Simin Han Tesanj TOSK Travnik NK Velez Mostar Zvijezda Gradacac        
Bosnia D2 Druga Liga Centar
Azot Vitkovici Borac Jelah Bosna Sarajevo Famos Rasnica Gorazde NK Ilijas NK Jedinstvo Ljubnici Krivaja Zavidovici Mosevac NK Natron Maglaj
         
Pobjeda Tesanjka Radnik Hadzici Rudar Zenica Usora Zabljak NK Zepce NK          

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Jug

.: NK Brotnjo :. .: NK Posušje :.
Branitelj Mostar Brotnjo Citluk Cim Mostar NK Grude NK Kamesnica Podhum Klis Buturovic Polje Kupres HNK Neum HNK Posusje NK Rama Pozor

     
Seona NK Sloga Ljubuski Sloga Uskoplje Stolac HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad Troglav Livno Turbina Jablanica      

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Sjever

.: FC Buducnost Banovici :.
Bosna Kalesija Bosna Mionica Buducnost Banovici Dinamo Donja Mahala Dizdarusa Brcko Gradina Srebrenik Ingram Duboki Potok Lokomotiva Miricina Mladost Malesici Mramor FK
         
Priluk 1964 Prokosovici NK Radnik Lipnica Sloga Tojsici Svatovac NK Poljice          

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Zapad

Brastvo Bosanska Krupa Brekovica NK Busovaca NK Kiseljak NK Kljuc NK Krajina Cazin Krajisnik Kladusa Novi Travnik Podgrmec Sanski Most Radnik Donji Vakuf
           
Rudar Han Bila Sloga Bosanska Otoca Vitez Buzim NK Vitez FK            

Bosnia D3 Bosnian Podrinje Kanton BPK

       
Beric BKB Drina Goradze Gradac Vranici Ilovaca Goradze Jahorina Praca Kolina NK        

Bosnia D3 Central Bosnia Kanton SBK

       
Dnoluka FK Elektrobosna Jajce Fojnica FK Katarina Fojnica Kresevo Stanic Mladost Nevic Polje        

Bosnia D3 Herzegovina Nerteva Kanton HNK

 
Bjelopoljac Potoci Blagaj FK Buna Blagaj Iskra Stolac Krusevo HNK Lokomotiva Mostar Medugorje NK Mostar NK Visici HNK  

Bosnia D3 Posavina Kanton PKZ

19 Srpanj Ostra Luka Bok NK Dragovoljac Novo Selo Dubrave Brcko Mladost Donje Svilaj Mladost Sibovac Napredak HASK Ulovic Napredak Matici Sloga Prud Tramosnica Pelagicevo
                 
Vitanovici 78 Brcko                  

Bosnia D3 Sarajevo Kanton Grup A SKS

   
Biser 96 OFK Bojnik FK Butmir Ilidza Igman Ilidze Mladost Zupca Moscanica Sarajevo Saobracajac Sarajevo Vogosca UNIS    

Bosnia D3 Sarajevo Kanton Grup B SKS

   
Dobrinja Sarajevo Jug Sarajevo Napredak SASK Sarajevo Omladinac Akademia Ozren Semizovac Pofalicki Sarajevo Vratnik Sarajevo Vrbanjusa Sarajevo    

Bosnia D3 Tuzla Kanton TKZ

Biberovo Polje Celic NK Devetak DSK Doboj Istok Klokotinza Gornji Rahic Jedinstvo Lukavica Koraj NK Mladost Kikaci Mladost Puracic Mladost Tinja
       
Orahovica NK Proleter Slavinovici Rijeka Serici Tresnjevka Maoca Vrazici 92 Zeljesnicar Dobosnica        

Bosnia D3 Una-Sana Kanton USK

Bajer 99 Velagici Bihac OFK Borac Izacic Brekovica 78 Bihac Coralici Cazin Gomila Stijena Kamenica NK Kolibri NS Bihac Mladost 38 Bosanski Petrovac Mladost Polje Cazin
     
Mladost Vrnograc Omladinac Pokoj Omladinac Salica Podzvizd ABC Rudar Kamengrad Sloga Kralje Zeljesnicar Bosanska Krupa      

Bosnia D3 Bosnian West Herzegovina Kanton ZHZ

         
Drinovci HNK Junak Srdjevici Rakitno Sator Glamoc Sujica NK          

Bosnia D3 Zenica Doboj Kanton ZDK

Fortuna Zenica Napredak Sije Nemila NK Novi Seher NK Proleter Makljenovac Rudar Breza Stupcanica Olovo Vares NK Vis Simm-Bau Kosova Zmaj NK

Bosnia D4 Central Bosnia Kanton SBK

     
Bilalovac CPU Brnjaci Kiseljak Gorica Guca Gora Kacuni NK Karaula NK Lugovi OFK Santici HNK      

Bosnia D4 Posavina Kanton PKZ

Brcko OFK Dinamo 75 Prijedor Frankopan Hrvatska Spionica Hajduk Orasje Korpar Grebnice Kostrc HNK Mladi Zadrugar Donji Rahic Mladost Domaljevac Mladost Vidovice Odzac NK
               
Ravne Zovik Sloga Tolisa                

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Jug TKZ

Gornji Rainci Grivice NK Mladost 78 Donji Vukovije Mladost Gornji Zivinice Mladost Solina Napredak Tupkovici Omazici 1937 Omladinac RMU Djurdjevik Radnik Lipnica Rudar Bukinje
           
Slatina Basigovci Srnica Trestenica Tuzla NK Vrana Banovici Selo            

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Sjever TKZ

12 Decembar Rajska Granicar Brezovo Polje Jedinstvo Vukovci Medjidja OFK Napredak Omerbegovaca Ogradenovac Omladinac Mionica Polet Palanka Posavina Brod Sloboda Kerep
           
Trebava Zelinja Vida Gradacac Vocar Satorovici Zeljesnicar Jelovce Selo            

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Zapad TKZ

Bokavici BSK Borac Tabaci Bukovik Gornji Srebrenik Jedinstvo Huskici Mladost Brijesnica Mladost Doborovci Orahovica 77 Polet Hrvati Rudar Zagorje Sloga Bikodze
               
Stjepan Polje Turija NK                

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Istok TKZ

x    
Bijeljevac Miljanovici Husinski Rudar Krusik FK Memici FK Mladost Gornji Tuzla Pasci 78 OFK Sapna FK Spreca Donji Rainci    

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Jug TKZ

Bratstvo Sisici Buducnost Donji Lukavica Gornji Dubrave Jablanica Barice Jedinstvo Dubrave Konjuh Kladanj Metalac Zivinice Mladost Suha Oskova Banovici Toplice NK

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Sjever TKZ

   
Brcko 72 Brka 1948 Izbor Brcko Majevica Rasljani Mionica 85 Rahicki Liljani Sloboda Brcko Mujkici Zelinja 76    

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Zapad TKZ

   
25 Maj Uroza Bistarac Jaruske Modrac NK Podrinje Mosorovac Pribava Skahovica Spionica 1953    
Republika Srpska First League
.: FK Kozara :.
Drina Zvornik Kozara Gradiska Napredak Donji Sepak Podrinje FK Janja Rudar Prijedor Slavija Istocno Sarajevo Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloga Doboj Sutjeska Foca Tekstilac Derventa
               
Zeljeniscar Banja Luka Zvijezda Brgule                

Republika Srpska D2 Druga Liga  Istok

.: FK Leotar :.
Buducnost Pilica Drina Visegrad Famos Vojkovici Glazinac Sokolac Guber Srebrenica Ilicka 01 FK Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brodac Leotar Trebinje Mladost Bogutovo Selo
.: FK Mladost :.        
Mladost Gacko Mladost Rogatica Proleter Dvorovi Sloga Gorje Crnjelovo Sloga Junajted Bijeljina Velez Nevesinje        

Republika Srpska D2 Druga Liga  Zapad

.: FK Modriča :.
Alfa Modrica FK Banja Luka BSK Borac FK Kozarska Dubica Dubrave FK Gradiska Jedinstvo Zeravica Laktasi FK Ljubic Prnjavor Mladost Donja Slatina Omarska NK Ozren Petrovo
.: FK Proleter Teslić :.        
Proleter Teslic Sloboda Novi Grad Sloga Srbac Sloga Trn Vranjak FK Zeljesnicar Doboj        

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Centar

Buducnost Gornja Slatina Crvena Zvijezda Obudovac Hajduk Batkusa Mineral Banja Vrucica Nasa Krila Kostajnica Ozren Paklenica Polet 1926 Brod Pridjel OFK Rudanka FK Skugrik FK
           
Sloga Dugo Polje Sloga Jakes Trebava Osjecani Zvijezda Kakmuz            

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Istok

Bratsvo Bratunac Celopek NK Jedinstvo Rocevic Ledinci BSK Batkovic Lokanj FK Lokomotiva Brcko Majevica Lopare Milici FK Boksit Omladinac Potocari Partizan Donja Trnova
       
Podrinje Trsic Radnicki Karakaj Sekovici OFK Trnovica OFK Vlasenica FK Zadrugar FK        

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Jug

       
Han Pisejak Podgrab OFKj Romanija Pale Rudo FK Stakorina FK Zeljeznica Trnovo        

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Zapad

Borac Kozarska Dubica Brdo OFK Prijedor Celinac NK Gorica Sipovo Karanovac FK Kladari NK Laus OFK Banja Luka Lijevce FK Nova Topola Milan Kosjerovo Mladost Kotor Varos
       
Naprijed Horizont Banja Luka Partizan Kostajnica Prijedor FSA Progres Knezevo Ravan OFK Mededa Sloga Rakelici Sanicani        

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Banja Luka

Banja Luka OFK Borac Istocni Drvar Buducnost Banja Luka Dzaja FK Banja Luka Gomionica FK Bronzani Majdan Krajina FK Banja Luka Mladost Farma Prom Zaluzani Omladinac Banja Luka Polet Krajisnik Rekreativo Banja Luka
             
Sloga Nektar Snjegotina FK Vrbas Banja Luca              

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Birac

Birac Derventa Borac Osmaci Branjevo FK Buducnost Skelani Jadar Nova Kasaba Jardan FK Jasenica NK Pecka Rocevic Polet Kravica Tabanci NK

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Doboj

Borac Bosanski Luzani Borac Osinja Bratstvo Donja Dubica Crkvina NK Hajduk Kozuhe Kladari Gornji Lijesce NK Mladost Dobrinja Pelagicevo FK Rudar Stanari
           
Skugric 1964 Misici Trebavac Vranjak Ukrina Cecava Vucijak Majevac            

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Gradiska

13 Skojevki Grbavci Biseri Catrnja Borac Maglajani Borac Sibovska Kalemi Trebovljani Kozara FK Turjak Mladi Krajisnik Kukulje Mladost Bajinci Potkozarje Aleksandrovac Ratar Stara Topola
           
Sloboda Donji Podgradci Sloga DIPO Tamaris Mrcevci Torpedo Cerovljani            

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Posavina

Brezik OFK Celik Grbavica Crvena Zvijezda Donji Zabar Grcica Brcko Gredice NK Jedinstvo Koretasi Jugovic Gredice Mladost Sandici Mladost Trnjaci Obilic Krepsic

           
Rudar Ugljevik Sava 04 Brezovo Slijepcevici NK Zadrugar Bukvik            

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Prijedor

Bratstvo Kozarac Brzi Busnovi Gomjenica FK Prijedor Kozara Donji Orlovci Ljubija NK Mrakovica Kozarusa Plamen Donje Vodicevo Podgrmec Ostra Luka Radnik Kozarska Dubica Slaven Dobrljin

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Semberija

Balatun FK Brodac NK Celzi Donja Trnova Drina Amajlije Janja OFK 2009 Jedinstvo Suvo Polje Milos Obilic Novo Naselje Mladost Obarska Velika Novo Doba Cardacine Priboj NK
           
Proleter Ruhotina Semberija Popovi Sloboda Donji Zagoni Stevic Jovan Vrsani            

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Bijeljina Istok

Batkovic OFK Bjelosavac FK Borac Trnjaci Drina Batar Glogovac NK Kolektiv Medasi Ljeskovac NK Medasi FK Modran FK Pobjeda Trijesnica
               
Tavna Banjica Velino Selo VSK                

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Bijeljina Zapad

Gradjanski Bijeljina Jedinstvo Donja Cadavica Koridor 2011 Bijeljina Kovacici 08 Ljeljenca FK Magnojevic 2001 Magnojevic OFK Omladinac Gornja Cadavica Panteri Zagoni Polet Mala Obarska
               
Sava Gradac Sloga 94 Bijeljina                

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Brcko

   
Bobetino Brdo Borac Razljevo Buducnost Red Star Vucilovac Mladost 2003 Popovo Polje Mladost Loncari Polet Covic Sloboda Mrtvica Sveti Jovan Donji Brezik    

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Doboj

4 Juli Pojezna 27 Juli Kalenderovci Borac Kotorsko Busletic BSK Ozrenski Sokolovi Boljanic Polet Podnovlje Radnicki Brodsko Polje Zadrugar Sijekovac Zboriste FK Zeljesnicar Pridjel Gornji

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Gradiska

Borac Masici Bratstvo Kozinci Bratstvo Orahova Jablanica FK Laminci FK Mladost Seferovci Obradovac Gradiska Omladinac Brestovcina Polet Elezagici Romanovci FK
               
Stevan Dukic Rogolji Vilusi FK                

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Laktasi Srbac Prnjavor

 
Biseri Lisnja Bratstvo Povelic Buducnost Donji Galjipovci Crni Vrh Jaruzani Crvena Zemlja Nova Ves Nozicko OFK Polet Mali Sitnesi Vrbas Prijebljezi Zupa Milka Milosavci  

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Prijedor

 
Berek 1975 Prijedor Blatna FK Kiseljak Koprivna Mostanica Bozici Omladinac Draksenic Radnik Urije FK Rasavci NK Rudar Blagaj Svodna NK  

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Samac Modrica

Crvena Zvijezda Gajevi Dobor Modrica Jedinstvo Obudovac Mladost Botajica Mladost Tisina Omladinac Modrica Partizan Koprivna Posavina Milojevac Sloboda Vinska Sloga 73 Zdreban
               
Sloga Srednja Slatina Zvijezda Kruskovo Polje                

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Ugljevik

         
Borac Ugljevicka Obrijez Buducnost Ravno Polje Jedinstvo Glinje Majevica Donje Zabrdje Strijelac Tutnjevac          

Republika Srpska D6 Druga Opstinska Liga - Bijeljina Istok

       
Mladost Patkovaca Nacional Bijeljina Napredak Dijelovi Ostojicevo FK Sindelic Golo Brdo Zenit Bijeljina        

Republika Srpska D6 Druga Opstinska Liga - Bijeljina Zapad

   
Buk Gornja Bukovica Gorica Pucile Lazarevica Cengic Mladen Peric Glogovac Polet Gornji Kojcinovac Proleter Gornji Dragaljevac Sloboda Donji Dragaljevac Sloga Donja Bukovica    
Others
Bigeste Ljubuski Bosna Sema Borac Samac Gradjanski Mostar Hercegovac Bileca Hrid FK Jablanica Eko-Bel Jajce NK Jardol PC 96 Jedinstvo Crkvina
.: FK Lazina Voda :.
Lazina Voda FK Limorad Zepce Ljuti Dolac Lukavac FK Mutnica Pjanici Orlic Vogosca Posavina Bijela Radnicki Lukavac Radnicki Ripac Radnicki Zdena
 
Radnik Bosanska Dubnica Ratkovici NK Sloga Pogradci Soko Dreznica Srpska Varos Brcko Una Kulen Vakuf Vitez Ecos NK Vlasic Turbe Zasavica NK