ECOSSE 2016

Premier League
.: Aberdeen FC :. .: Celtic FC :. .: Dundee FC :. .: Dundee United FC :. .: Hamilton Academical FC :. .: Heart of Midlothian FC :. .: Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC :. .: Kilmarnock FC :. .: Motherwell FC :. .: Partick Thistle FC :.
Aberdeen Celtic Glasgow Dundee FC Dundee United Hamilton Academical Heart of Middlothian Inverness Caledonian Thistle Kilmarnock Motherwell Partick Thistle
.: St. Johnstone FC :.                
Ross County St Johnstone                
Championship Division
.: Falkirk FC :. .: Rangers FC :. .: Hibernian FC :. .: Livingston FC :. .: Queen of the South FC :. .: Raith Rovers FC :. .: St. Mirren FC :.
Alloa Athletic Dunbarton Falkirk FC Glasgow Rangers Hibernian Edinburgh Livingston FC Morton Greenock Queen of  South Raith Rovers St Mirren
League One
.: Dunfermline Athletic FC :. .: Stenhousemuir FC :.
Airdrionians Albion Rovers Ayr United Brechin City Cowdenbeath Dunfermline Athletic Forfar Athletic Peterhead Stenhousemuir Stranraer
Second Division
Annan Athletic Arbroath Berwick Rangers Clyde Glasgow East Fife East Stirlingshire Elgin City Montrose Queen's Park Stirling Albion
Highland League
Brora Rangers Buckie Thistle Clachnacuddin Cove Rangers Deveronvale Formartine United Forres Mechanics Fort William Fraserburgh Huntly FC
   
Inverurie Locos Keith Lossiemouth Nairn County Rothes Strathspey Thistle Turriff United Wick Academy    
South of Scotland League
Abbey Vale Creetown Crichton Edusport Academy Fleet Star Heston Rovers Lochar Thistle Mid-Annandale Newton Stewart Nithsdale Wanderers
             
St Cuthbert Wanderers Upper Annandale Wigtown and Bladnoch              

East of Scotland League - Premier division (without B or reserve teams)

Burntisland Shipyard Civil Service Strollers Coldstream Craigroyston Duns Eyemouth United Hawick Royal Albert Heriot-Watt University Leith Athletic Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
             
Ormiston Peebles Rovers Tynecastle              
Lowland League
.: Edinburgh City FC :.
Broomhill SC Glasgow Cumbernauld Colts Dalbeattie Star East Kilbride Edinburgh City Edinburgh University Gala Fairydean Gretna 2008 Preston Athletic Selkirk
         
Spartans Stirling University Threave Rovers Vale of Leithen FC Whitehill Welfare          
North Caledonian League (without B or reserve teams)
       
Alness United Golspie Sutherland Halkirk United Invergordon Fc Orkney Fc Thurso Fc        
Others
Abercorn Aberdeen University Aboyne Aikenhead Thistle West Airdrie Ebenezer Evangelical Church Airdrie United Alnwickhill Alyth Annan Town Annick Tavern

Apex Arbroath Harp Ardeer Thistle Ardrossan Winton Rovers Argyle Armadale Thistle Arthurlie Juniors Ashfield Ashvale Victoria Atlantis

Auchengeich Miners Auchinaim Star Auchinleck Talbot Ayr Athletic Ayr Thistle Baillieston Athletic Balgonie Scotia Ballinluig Edradour Banchory Bankhead

Bannockburn Barca Milton 97 Bargeddie Barlanark Barnhill Barshaw Bathgate Thistle Bayside Beechwood Albion Bellgrove

Bellshill Benarty Bishopbriggs International Bishopton Blackbull Rovers Blackburn Allstars Blackburn United Blackstoun United Blairdardie United Blantyre Celtic

Blantyre Soccer Academy Blantyre United Blochairn Star Bluebird Bobbys Bar Bon Accord City Bo'ness Bonnyrigg Rose Albion Bowhill Rovers Bowholm
Braehead Braes 04 Breadalbane Birdge of Earn Bridgewater Broomhill Broomhouse Brora Wanderers Broughty Athletic Broughty United
Broxburn Broxburn Athletic Brucehill United Bruntsfield Park Buckhaven Town Bullfrog Burgh Vale Burnbank Burnside United Burrelton Rovers
Burton Albion Busby Cadzow Welfare Caldercruix Calderglen Calderside Calderwood Blue Star Callander Thistle Cambria Cambusbarron Rovers
Cambuslang Cosmos Cambuslang United Cambusnethan Talbot Camelon Albion Cammachmore Campbeltown Pupils Campsie Minerva Cannon Fodder Carbrain Carluke
Carluke Baptist Carluke Kirkton Carluke Thistle Carluke Victoria Carmondean Rovers Carnoustie YM Panmuir Carrick Carse Thistle Carstbridge Evangelical Castle United
Castlemilk Castlemilk Dynamo Castlemilk East Castlemilk United Cavalry Park Central Baptists Chapelhall Chaplins Charlies Bar Charwood
Chirnside United Chryston Chryston Unity Clackmannan Community Claremont Clark Drive Cleddans Clerniston Stars Clyde Thistle Clyde Valley Rovers

Clydebank Clydesdale United Coach and Horses Coatbridge United Colony Park Colquhoun United Coltness United Columba Condorrat Club Corrie Bar
Corstorphine Athletic Corstorphine Dynamo Cottars Coupar Angus Cowglen SC Coylton Craigmark Bultonians Craigneuk Craigpark Craigroyston CYFC
Craigshill Thistle Cramond Craws Nest Cresswell Lane Crosshouse Waverley Crown Inn Crownpoint United Cumbernauld Athletic Cupar Hearts Dal Riata
Dalgety Bay Dalkeith Thistle Dalry Black Bull Dalry Tartan Dalry Turf Dalziel HS FP Danderhall Miners Welfare Darvel Victoria Deanpark Delting

Denny Dingwall Direct Savings Dirrans Athletic Donacarney Celtic Dornoch City Doune Castle Dreghorn Drongan Drongan United
Drumchapel Drumchapel Thistle Drumchapel United Drummonds Thistle Dryburgh Athletic Community DTI Duddingston Athletic Dumbarton Academy FP Dumbarton Harp Celtic Dumbarton Wanderers

Dumphries YMCA Dunalba Dunbar United Dunblane Thistle Duncanrig Dundee Argyle Dundee City Dundee Royal Dundee University Dunfermline Thistle
Dunfermline United Dunoon Duntocher Hibs Dunvegan Dyce ITC Hydraulics Dysart East Calder United East Dunbartonshire East Kilbride Accies East Kilbride Thistle
East Kilbride YM East Linton Eastfield Eastfield Star Easthall Star Easthouses Lilly Eastwood Parkmount Echt Eddlewood Edinburgh Academicals

Edinburgh Athletic Edinburgh Caledonian Edinburgh Harps Edinburgh South Edinburgh Southern Edinburgh United Alba Edzell Athletic Eglinton Arms EKRR Elderslie
Eliburn Elms Erskine Town Fair City Fairfield United Falcon Thistle Falkland Ferguslie Star Fernieside Ferry Mechanics
Ferryhill Fife Thistle Finavon Finnieston Park Fintray Thistle Fintry Athletic Fintry Rovers Firhill United Fordbank Star Fossoway
Fountainbridge Fraserburgh Gala Athletic Galloway Wanderers Galston United Garnethill Rovers Garrowhill Thistle Gartcairn FA Gartcosh United Gartferry
Giffnock North Gilmerton Girvan Girvan Youth Glasgow Ansar Glasgow Caledonian Glasgow Deaf Athletic Glasgow Elim Glasgow Harp Glasgow Islay
Glasgow Medics Glasgow Rovers Glasgow St Pauli Glenburn Miners Welfare Glencairn Glencoats Glendale Glendale Youth Glenrothes Glenrothes Athletic
Glenrothes Rovers Glenrothes Strollers Glentyan Thistle Glenvale Glenwood Thistle Glynhill Moorcroft Goldenhill Gotham City Govan Grammar FP's
Granite City Greater Glasgow Greengairs Dynamo Greenlaw Greenock HSFP Haghill Haldane United Hamilton Athletic Hamilton FP Hamilton Thistle
Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton West Hampden Harbour Hardgate Harestanes Harleys Hawick Waverley Hawkhill Athletic Hearts of Beath
Helensburgh Heriot Vale Hermiston Vale Hibeernian High Ormlie Hotspurs Hillside Hillwood Hilton Hole in the Wa Holytown Colts Youth
Houston and Killellan Houston United Huntly Hurlford Thistle ICM Electrical Inchinnan Valley Insch Inter Edinburgh Inverclyde Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
Irvine No 1 CSC Irvine Town Irvine Victoria Jeanfield Swifts Jed Legion Jeffrey United Jesus House John O'Groats Kaimhill United Keiss
Kelloholm Arms Kelso United Kelvinbridge Kelvinpark Kennoway Kilbarchan Thistle Kilbirnie United Kilbowie Thistle Kilbride Thistle Kildrum United

Killie Athletics Kilmarnock Supporters Kilpatrick Thistle Kilwinning Sunday Kincorth Kings Church Motherwell Kings Park Rangers Kinross Kirkcaldy YMCA Kirkintilloch Miners Welfare

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Kirkintilloch Thistle Kirkstyle Thistle Kirkwall Hotspurs Kirkwall Rovers Kirkwall Thorfinn Kirriemuir Thistle Kyleakin L and N Academy Lairg Rovers
Lanark Lanarkshire Eagles Lanarkshire Forrest Largs Largs Thistle Larkfield Larkhall Thistle Lauriston Thistle Leithen Rovers Lerwick Celtic
Lerwick Spurs Lerwick Thistle Lesmahagow Letham Liberton United Links United Linlithgow Rose Community Linlithgow Thistle Linton Hotspur Livingston United
Loanhead Miners Welfare Loch Lomond Lochdar Saints Lochend Lochgilphead Red Star Loganlea United Logie Harp Lokomotiv Glasgow Lomond Victoria Loreburn Thistle
Lothian United Luncarty Maddiston Manhattan Blacks Maryhill Black Star Maryhill Thistle Maxwelltown Thistle Mayfield and Easthouses Mayfield Athletic Meadow Athletic
Mearns Medda Sports Bar Meigle Victoria Melrose Menzieshill Rovers Methilhill Strollers Michelin Athletic Middlefield Wasps Midlothian AC Midlothian Star
Mill United Milngavie BC Milngavie Wanderers Milton Milton of Colquhoun Milton Rovers Minishant Monifieth Tayside Monymusk Mossblown Bosswell
Motherwell Community Trust Motherwell Thistle Muir of Ord Rovers Muirton Murdos Murray Bar Musselburgh Musselburgh Windsor Ness United New Farm Loch
New Meadow Newarthill Athletic Newburgh Thistle Newcraighall Leith Victoria Newlands Newmains United Newshot Newton Heath Newton Vale Newtongrange Star
Newtonhill Newtown Nia-Roo Norsemen North East Dynamo North Edinburgh Wanderers North Merchiston North Merchiston Vale North Motherwell Northend
Oban Athletic Oban Saints Ochilview Airth Old Kirkpatrick United Old Oak Thistle Olympique Energetik Orchard Parkmount Overlee Partizans Overtown Thistle Paisley
Palmerston Colts Park Athletic Parklife Pathetic Sharks Thurso Peebles Pencaitland Penicuik Athletic Pentland United Perth Phoenix United
Pittenweem Rovers Plockton Polbeth United Polmont Community Polonia Glasgow Port Cullis Port Glasgow Juniors Portmoak Portree Possil YM

Postal ALC Postal United Prestwick Amateurs Pumpherston Thistle Quayside Thistle Queens Park Spiders Queensferry Athletic Rattray Rattrays XI Ravenscraig
Ravenswood Thistle Red Star Redbrae Redbrae Athletic Redhall Star Redpath Albion Renfrew Renfrew Alba Renfrew Thistle Riverside
Riverside Community SC Robslee Rosehill Star Rosehill THistle Rosewell Miners Roslin da Vinci Rossvale Rosyth Rosyth Wanderers Rutherglen Glencairn
Saltcoats Victoria Salters Athletic Saltire Thistle Salvesen Sandys Sauchie Scalloway Selkirk Victoria Semsa Seton Community
Shawbridge Shawlands Academical Shawlands FP Sheddocksley Ship Inn Shirlaws Shotts Albion Shotts Bon Accord Shotts Victoria Shotts YMCA
Sidlaw Albion Sidlaw Thistle Silkys United Silverkowes Vale Singer Community Sky Sleath and Strath Smiths Albion South Gyle South Lanarkshire United

Southside Southside United Southside Whitecart Springburn Thistle St Andrews St Boswells St Davids St James Athletic St Johns St Joseph's

St Monans Swallows St Mungo's St Patrick's FP Staffin Stanley Athletic Staxigoe United Steins Thistle Stevenston Thistle Stewarton Annick Stewarton United
Stirling Athletic Stirling Boys Club Stirling City Stirling Thistle Stonehaven Athletic Stow Strathclyde Strathhaven Dynamo Stromness Athletic Sunnyside Thistle
Swan Inn Symington Caledonian Symington Tinto Tantallon Victoria Tap Shop Tarbert Tartan Bar Tarves Tayport Tayside Fire Brigade
Tayside Royal The Bothan Bar The Craft The Flask The Murray Bar Third Lanark Thorn Athletic Thorniewood United Thrashbush Thurso Academicals
Thurso Swifts Tollcross Thistle Top Joes Torbothie Rose Torphins Torry Select Town Tavern Tranent Troon Athletic Tullibody Community
Tweeddale Rovers Uddingston Anvil United Churches of Ayr United Clydebank Supporters United Glasgow Vale of Atholl Vale of Earn Vale of Leven Academy Valley Thistle Victoria Croftfoot
Victoria Loco Victoria Park Weir Recreation West Barns Star West End United West Lothian West Stone Westdyke Westercommon Westerlands

Westhill Westside Westwood Rovers Wheatsheaf Whifflet Athletic Whitburn Junior SC Whitecrook Whitedale Whitehackle Whitehirst
Whitletts Victoria Windlaw Windsor United Winlinton Wolves Wishaw High School FPS Wolfhill Woodgrove Woodhall Thistle Yell Fc Youth United