IRLANDE 2019-2020

Premier Division

Bohemians Dublin Cork City Derry City Dublin UCD Dundalk FC Finn Harps Ballybofey Shamrock Rovers Dublin Sligo Rovers St Patrick's Athletics Dublin Waterford United
First Division

Athlone Town Bray Wanderers Cabinteely Cobh Ramblers Drogheda United Galway United Limerick Longford Town Shelbourne Dublin Wexford Fc Crossabeg
Leinster Senior Premier League D3 (without B or Reserve teams)
Ballymun United Bangor GG FF Bluebell United Booth Road Celtic Cherry Orchard Colepark United Crumlin United Liffey Wanderers Maynooth Town St Patrick's CY
                 
Swords Celtic                  
Leinster Senior First League D4
Dublin Bus Glebe North Glenville Home Farm Malahide United Newtown Rangers St Johns Bosco St Mochtas Tek United Templeogue United
               
Tolka Rovers Wayside Celtic                
Leinster Senior First League Saturday A  D5
Collinstown Columbas Rovers Drumcondra Inchicore Killester Donnycarney Kilnamanagh Leicester Celtic Pegasus St James Portmarnock Sacred Heart
             
Seafordrock United St Kevin's Boys Verona              
Leinster Senior First League Saturday B  D6 (without B or Reserve teams)
Ballybrack Balscadden Cie Ranch Dublin University Fc Dunboyne Finglas United Greystones United Mullingar Athletic Railway Union Ringsend Rovers
             
Sheriff YC St Francis St Vincent's Hospital              
Leinster Senior First League Saturday C  D7 (without B or Reserve teams)
Beechwood Cherryfield United Dundrum Athletic Kilmore Celtic Leixlip United Lucan United Rosemount Mulvey Skerries Town St James Gate Usher Celtic
Leinster Senior First League Saturday D  D8 (without B or Reserve teams)
Ardmore Rovers Ayrfiled United Ballyfermot United Corduff Fairview Rangers Hartstown Huntstown Kilbarrack United Larkview Boys Newbridge Town Newlands Castle Park
           
Portlaoise Ratoath Harps Transylvania Wicklow Rovers            
Munster Senior Premier League D3
Avondale United Cobh Wanderers College Corinthians Douglas Hall Leeds Cork Mayfield United Midleton Ringmahon Rangers Rockmount University College Cork
Munster Senior First League D4 (without B or Reserve teams)
   
Ballinhassig Bandon Blarney United Castleview Everton Kinsale Leeside Little Island Park United    
Munster Senior First League D5
   
Carrigtwohill United Casement Celtic Fermoy Kilworth Celtic Lakewood Athletic Riverstown Wilton United Youghal United    
Ulster Senior Premier League D3 (without B or Reserve teams)
         
Bonagee United Cockhill Celtic Fanad United Letterkenny Rovers Swilly Rovers          
Others

Abbey Rangers Abbey Rovers Abbeydorney Abbeyfeale United Abhann Li Achill Rovers Aer Rianta Aisling Annacotty Ajax Athletic AK United

Albert Rovers Albion Rovers Alleach Allenwood Celtic Alpine Express Annascaul Inch Ardcroney Ardree Celtic Ardfield Arklow Town
Arklow United Arra Rovers Arrow Harps Asdee Rovers Ash United Ashbourne United Ashford Rovers Ashford Town Askeaton Aston Village
Athboy Celtic Athenry Athletic AC Athletico Ardfert Athletico Malahide Athlunkard Villa Athy Town Aughrim Rangers Avenue United B.T. Harps
Badshot Lea Bailieboro Celtic Balbriggan Baldoyle Grange United Ballaghaderreen Ballina Town Ballinasloe Town Ballincollig Ballingarry Ballisodare United
Ballydehob Ballyglass Ballyhar Dynamos Ballyhaunis Town Ballyheane Ballyheigue Athletic Ballylanders Ballymac Celtic Ballymac Galaxy Ballymackey
Ballynanty Rovers Ballyoulster United Ballysteen Ballyvary Blue Bombers Baltimore Baltinglass Town Bangor Celtic Bangor Hibs Bansha Celtic Banstead Athletic
Bay Rovers Bay United Bedfont and Feltham Bedfont Sports Beech Park Beggsboro Belgrove Home Farm Bellurgan United Belvedere Benbulden
BJD Celtic Black Bull Blackhorse Celtic Blackrock College Blanchardstown United Blessington BMC United Boca Ballintim Boca Rovers Bohermeen Celtic
Booterstown United Borrisokane Boyle Celtic Boyne Athletic Boyne Harps Boyne Valley Rovers Brazukas Brendanville Bridge Celtic Bridge Rovers

Bridge United Bridgewood Celtic Broadford Rovers Buncrana Hearts Bunratty Cratloe Bunratty United Burren United Burrin Celtic Caherdavin Celtic Cahir Park
Caledonians Limerick Calry Bohs Camberley Town Campile United Cappamore Caragh Celtic Carbury Carew Park Carlow Carndonagh
Carnew Celtic Carrick Rovers Carrick Town Carrigaline United Cashel Town Castle Rangers Castle Rovers Castle Villa Castlebar Celtic Castlegregory Celtic

Castleisland Castelknock Celtic Castlelack Castlemaine United Cavan Town Celbridge Town Celtic Stars Chapelizod Charlestown Athletic Charleville
Cherstey Town Chessington and Hook United Chord Celtic Clane United Claremorris Clifden Celtic Cliffoney Celtic Clodiagh Rangers Clonakilty Town Cloncastle United
Clonee United Clones Town Clonmany Shamrocks Clonmel Celtic Clonmel Town Clonmullion Clontarf Celtic Cloonfad United Cobham Coil Dubh
Colemanstown United Colliers Wood United Confey Connolly Celtic Conwell Rovers Coolaney United Coolock Village Coonagh United Corbally United Cork Celtic

Cork Hibernians Cork Institute Corofin Harps Corofin United Corrib Celtic Corrib Rangers Courtmacsherry Courtown Hibs Cove Crettyard United
Crofton Celtic Crookstown Crossabeg Crosshaven Crossmolina CSKA Tralee Curracloe United Dalkey United Darndale Dillons Cross
Dingle Bay Rovers Dingle United Donacarney Celtic Drinagh Rangers Drogheda Town Dromore Villa Drumkeen United Dublin City Duleek Dunlavin
Dunmanway Town Durrus Dysart East Wall Bessborough Edenderry Town EID Electro Celtic Elm Mount Enfield Celtic Ennis Town
Enniscorthy Town Enniskerry YC Epsom and Ewell Epsom Athletic Esker Celtic Eversley and California Fahy Rovers Farleigh Rovers Farm United Farnham Town

Fassaroe YC Feenagh Fenit Samphires Ferns United Finglas Firhouse Clover Fordrew Rovers Forth Celtic Frimley Green Galbally United
Galway Hibernians Galway NUI Garda Geraldines Limerick Glantine Glasheen Glaslough Villa Glasnaion Glen Abbey Rovers Glen Celtic
Glengad United Glenhest Rovers Glenmore Dundrum Glenmuir United Glin Rovers Gorey Celtic Gorey Rangers Granagh United Grangevale Granville Rangers

Greencastle Greenhills Grove Rangers Guaire Guildford City Hanover Harps Hanworth Villa Hardwicke Harold's Cross Hartley Wintney
Hermitage Hermitage Clinic Hill Celtic Holycross Horley Town Hounslow United Howth Celtic Illies Celtic Innishannon Inny Wanderers
Inter Kenmare Iorras Aontaithe Janesboro Johnstown Justice Kells Blackwater Kells Celtic Kentstown Rovers Kilcock Celtic Kilcommon
Kilcullen Kildare County Kildare Town Kildimo United Kildrum Tigers Kildysart Celtic Kilglass Inishcrone Kilkenny City Kilkerrin United Kill Celtic
Killala Killarney Athletic Killarney Celtic Killeshin Killester United Killmallock Killorglin Kilmanahan United Kilmichael Rovers Kilmore United
Kilrush Rangers Kiltimagh Knock United Kingscourt Harps Kinnegad Juniors Kinvara United Knaphill Knightsbrook Knockainey Knocklyon United Knockmitten United
Knocknacarra Lakelands Leeside Inchigeelagh Leeview Leixlip Town Liffey Celtic Liffey Valley Rangers Liffeys Pearse Lifford Listowel Celtic
Longwood Lough Derg Loughrea Loughshinny United Lourdes Celtic Lyre Rovers Mallow United Manor Rangers Manortown United Manulla
Maree Oranmore Mastergeeha McKelvey Celtic Mervue United Mid Sutton Mitchels Avenue Mizen Goleen MK Dons Monaghan United Monasterevin
Moneygall Moneymore Monread Moone Celtic Moore United Mount Merrion Mountshannon Celtic Moville Celtic Moy Villa Moyne Rangers
Muirhevnamor Mungret Regional Na Fianna Naas Fc Naas United Naomh Padraig Celtic Navan Cosmos Navan Town Nenagh Nenagh Celtic
New Oak Boys New Ross Celtic Newbridge Colts Newbridge Hotspurs Newbrook Celtic Newcastle West Newmarket Celtic Newport Town Newtown Celtic Newtown Fc
Newtown United North End United Oatfield O'Devaney Dunard Oldcastle United OMP United Palmerstown United Park Celtic Parkvale Parkvilla
Partry Athletic Passage Peake Villa Peamount United Phoenix Pike Rovers Piltown Postal United Quarry Park Rangers Quay Celtic
Quigley's Point Swifts Raheny United Rampart Celtic Rathangan Rathcoole Boys Rathkeale Rathmichael Rathmichael Shankill Rathnew Raynes Park Vale
Real Transilvania Rearcross Redcastle United Redeemer Celtic Redhill Redmondstown Redwood Regional United Dooradoyle Renmore Richmond
Rineanna Rovers Riverside Athletic Riverside United Rivervalley Rangers Robinstown Rock Celtic Roscrea United Rossin Rovers Rosslare Rangers Rosslare Strand
Roundwood Salthill Devon Sandhurst Town Sandyhill Shangan Santos Seaview Celtic Seaview Wanderers Shamrock Bhoys Shamrock Celtic Shamrocks Fc
Shangan Athletic Shankill Shannon Olympic Shannon Town Shannonside Sheerwater Shillelagh United Shiven Rovers Shountrade Skeliga
Skibbereen Skryne Tara Skyvalley Rovers Slieveardagh United Snugboro United Spartak Dynamo Spelthorne Sports Sporting Ennistymon Sporting Fingals Sporting Listowel
Sportslink Ailesbury Springfield Square United St Anne's United St Brendan's Park St Brendan's United St Colmcilles St Cormacs St Fergals St Fiacc's
St Itas St Joseph's Boys St Maelruan's Boys St Malachys Edenmore St Mary's Cork St Patrick's St Pats Phoenix St Paul's Artane Staines Lammas Star Rovers
Stedfast United Straide and Foxford United Strand Celtic Strand Road Strand United Streamstown Celtic Sullane Summerville Rovers Suncroft Superfriends
Sutton Common Rovers Swinford Swords Manor Taghmon Temple United Terenure College Terenure CYM Terenure Rangers Thermo King Thurles Town
Togher Celtic Tombrack Torro United Tralee Athletic Tralee Celtic Tralee Dynamos Tramore Athletic Treaty Celtic Trim Celtic Trim Town
Trinity Donaghmede Tuam Celtic Tulla United Tullamore Town Turnpike Two Mile Borris Tymon Celtic Urlaur United Vale View Shankill Valley Park United
VEC Virginia Celtic Wembley West Clare West Coast United Westport United Wexford Celtic White Eagles Whitechurch Whitehall Rangers
       
Wlderness Rovers Willows Woods United Worcester Park Wyteleaf United Yeats United