BULGARIE 2016

A PFG
.: FK Botev Plovdiv :.

.: PFK Levski Sofia :.

.: FC Litex :.

.: Slavia Sofia :.
Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Plovdiv ChernoMore Varna Levski Sofia Litex Lovech Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Montana 1921 Pirin Blagoevgrad Slavia Sofia
B PFG (without B or Reserve teams)

.: FC Neftochimik Burgas :.
Bansko Botev Galabovo Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich Dunav 2010 Ruse Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Mezdra Neftokhimik Burgas Oborishte Panagyurishte Pirin 2002 Razlog Pomorie PFK
.: FK Spartak Pleven :.            
Septemri Simitli Sozopol Fc Spartak Pleven Vereya Stara Zagora            
V AFG North East
Benkovski Byala Botev Novi Pazar Chernomorets Balchik Dve Mogili Fc Himik Devnya Inter Plachidol Kaliakra Kavarna Kubrat 2007 FK Marisan Ruse Septemvri Tervel
           
Shumen 1929 Suvorovo Fc Svetkavitsa Targoviste Ticha Dolni Chiflik            
V AFG North West
.: PFK Botev :.
Akademik Svishtov Bdin Vidin Botev Kozloduj Botev Lukovit Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo Gigant Belene Juventuus Malchika Kariana Erden Levski 2007
       
Partizan Cherven Bryag Pavlikeni FK Sevlievo FK 2015 Trjavna Fc Vihar Slavyanovo Yantra 1919 Gabrovo        
V AFG South East
Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad Borislav 2009 Parvomay Chernomorets Burgas Dimitrovgrad 1947 Fc Evrokolezh Plovdiv Gigant Saedinenie Karnobat FK Levski Karlovo Maritza Plovdiv Minyor Radnevo
   
Nesebar Fc Rakovski 2011 Fc Rozova Dolina Kazanlak Sliven 2000 Fc Spartak Plovdiv Svilengrad 1921 Fc Uragan Boyadzhik Zagorets Nova Zagora    
V AFG South West
.: CSKA Sofia :.
Balkan Varvara Belasitsa 1923 Petrich Botev Ihtiman Chepinets Velingrad Chiko Byaga CSKA Sofia Germanea Sapareva Banya Lokomotiv Sofia Minyor Pernik Pirin Gotse Deltchev
   
Rilski Sportist Samokov Septemvri Sofia Slivnishki Geroj Slivnica Sofia 2010 Strumska Slava Radomir Velbazhd Kyustendil Vihren Sandanski Vitosha Bistrita    
Others
Akademik Sofia Aksakovo FK Almus Bier Stalijska Mahala Anhialo Pomorie Arda Kardzhali Ariston Ruse Arkus Lyaskovec Arsenal Kazanlak Atletik Blagoevgrad Atletik Kuklen
Atum 01 Avangard Bachevo Balkan Belogradchik Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Sofia Barikadi Strelcha Batak FK Belite Galabi Galabec Belite Orli Pleven Belitsa Fc
Benkovski Pazardzhik Benkovski Pishtigovo Benkovski Tsrancha Bistrica Katunci Botev Bolyarovo Botev Chernogorovo Botev Krivodol Botev Momina Klisura Botev Zlataritsa Bracigovo FK
Bratanica FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv Burgos Livada Cedar Plovdiv Cerovo 2006 FK Chardafon Orlovets Chavdar Byala Slatina Chavdar Etropole Chernolomets 04 Popovo Chernomorets 2003 Byala
Chernomorets Pomorie Chernomorski Obzor Chernozem Chernozenem Chirpan Fc Chumerna Elena Conegliano German Devnya Fc Dobrudzhanski Karadzha Dorostol Silistra Dragalevci Sofia
Dragoman FK Druzhba Dobrovica Dunav 98 Selanovtsi Elhovo FK Elit Sofia Energia Targoviste Feniks Novi Istar Forca Blagovo Gabar Gaberovo Gabrovnica Gorno Sahrane
.: FK Khaskovo :.
Goloe Lozarevo Gorubso Rudozem Granichar Koprivlem Granit Kanchevo Haskovo FC Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar 2011 Pazardzhik Hebros 1921 Harmanli Iskar Sofia Iskra Iskrec
Iztrebitel Novo Dolchevo Kale Nova Mahala Keramik Elin Pelin Khimik Dimitrovgrad Kom Berkovitsa Kom Godech Kostinbrod Fc Levski 1923 Elin Pelin Levski Chepinci Levski Dolna Banya
Levski Dragalevici Levski Egalnica Levski Kustendil Levski Odrune Levski Palatenica Levski Podaiva Levski Stara Zagora Ljulin Sofia Lokomotiv Chernograd Lokomotiv Drjanovo
Lokomotiv Ruse Lokomotiv Samuil Lokomotiv Septemvri Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Lovetch FC Lozen FK Ludogorek Dobroplotno Ludogorek Razgrad Lyubimets 2007 Fc Lyulin FK

Malesh Mikrevo Manolich FK Marek 2010 Dupnitsa Marica Menenkiovo Marica Ognianovo Maritza Belovo Master Burgas Mesembria Nesebar Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo Metalik Sopot
.: FK Olimpik Beroe :.
Metalurg Pernik Mineral Rudarci Minyor Bobov Dol Minyor Eleshnica Minyor Rudnik Novi Iskar Olympic Beroe Olympic Galata Olympic Teteven Orel Jasnovo
Orizare FK Orlovec Pobeda Palankite Byala Palanka Panayot Hitov Tutrakan Pazardzhik FK Perun Kresna Pirin Zemen Plovdiv SK Prosenik FK Provadia FK
Rapid Divdyadovo Ravda 1954 FK Rodopa 1927 Smolyan Rodopi Kozarsko Ropotamo Primorsko Rusokastro FK Samovodene FK Sarata Dolni Rakovec Shipchenski Sokol Varna Shipka Dragor
Shipka Malo Konare Shipka Sofia Shumen 2010 Fc Silistra 2009 FK Sitomir Nikopol Skalite Ruse Slavia Hadzhievo Smirnenski FK Sofia AS 23 Sokol Poroy

.: FK Spartak Varna :.

Spartak Kalugerovo Spartak Koynare Spartak Pestera Spartak Varna Sportist Svoje Sportist Toshevo Standart Shivachevo Straldzha Metalurg Sredek Strandzhanec Carevo Strela Dabnik
Struma Novi Chiflik Sveti Vlas FK Svetkavica SInitovo Svetkavice Banite Svetoslav Lepista Topolite Topolchane Tornado Bezden Torpedo 2004 Borovan Trakia Lozen Trakia Pazardzhik
Trakiec Glavnica Trakiec Isperihovo Tundja Yagoda Tundzha 1915 Yambol Urozhai Bulgarovo Velichkovo FK Veliki Preslav Vetren FK Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo Vihar Aitos
Vihar Barziya Vihar Gorublyane Vihar Nikolovo Vihar Radanovo Vihar Trebich Vihar Vetren Vihar Vladimirovici Vitosha Dolna Dikanya Vladislav Varna Yantra Dolna Studena
     
Yantra Draganovo Yastreb Kosharica Yunak Kormyansko Yunak Yunacite Zarya Krushari Zenit Vetren Dol Zvezdec Gorna Malina