CROATIE 2016

Prva HNL

.: HNK Cibalia :.

.: NK Dinamo Zagreb :.

.: HNK Hajduk Split :.

.: NK Istra Pula :.

.: NK Osijek :.

.: NK Rijeka :. NK%20Slaven%20Belupo - Logo
Cibalia Vinkovci Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Inter Zapresic Istra Pula NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek NK Rijeka NK Slaven Koprivnica Split NK
Druga HNL (without B or Reserve teams)
.: NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac :. HNK%20Šibenik - Logo .: NK Zadar :.
Dugopolje NK Gorica HNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Imotski NK Lucko Zagreb Radnik Sesvete Rudes Zagreb Segesta Sisak Sibenik NK Zadar NK
.: NK Zagreb :.                  
Zagreb NK                  

Treca HNL Istok - East (without B or Reserve teams)

Belisce Bijelo Brdo BSK Bjelovar Croatia Dakovo Koprivnica Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod Medimurje Cakovec Mladost Antin Mladost Zdralovi Oriolik Oriovac
.: NK Varteks Varaždin :.        
Podravina Ludbreg Slavija Peternica Slavonija Pozega Varazdin NK Visnjevac Vukovar 91        
Treca HNL Jug - South (without B or Reserve teams)
.: NK Neretva Metković :.
Croatia Zmijavci Hrvace NK Jadran Kastel Sucurac Junak Simj Kamen Ivanbegovina Mosor Zmovnica Neretva Metkovic Neretvanac Opuzen Omis NK Otok NK
     
Primorac Biograd Primorac Stobrec Solin NK Val Kastel Stari Zagora Unesic Zmaj Blato Korcula Zmaj Makarska      
Treca HNL Zapad - West (without B or Reserve teams)
.: NK Opatija :.
Dubrava Zagreb Dugo Selo HASK Zagreb Krk NK Maksimir Zagreb Novigrad NK Opatija NK Samobor NK Spansko Zagreb Stupnik NK
         
Trnje Zagreb Vinogradar Mladina Vrapce Zageb Vrbovec NK Zagorec Krapina          
Others

Banija NK Banovac Glina Bedem Ivankovo Belje Knezevo Beretinec NK Bistra Donja Borac Bakar Borac Zagreb Botinec NK Brezovica NK
.: NK Čakovec :. .: NK Croatia :.
Budasevo BSK Buducnost Vidovec Buje Buzet NK Cakovec NK Cepin NK Concordia Zagreb Crikvenica Croatia 78 Zakanje Croatia Bogdanovici
Croatia Donja Obrijez Croatia Grabovnica Croatia Sesvete Croatia Zmijavci Culinec NK Cvetkovic NK Dakovo NK Dalmatinac Jelsa Dalmatinac Split Dilj Vinkovci
Dinamo Hidrel Novo Cice Dinamo Odranski Obrez Dinamo Palovec Dinara Knin Dobra Novigrad Dobrovac HNK Donji Cehi DOSK Drnis Draga NK Dragovljevac Policnik
Dubrovnik HNK Dunav Sotin Ebro CD Elektra Osijek Faraon Trpanj FESK Fericanci Fruskogorac Ilok Gaj Mace Gaj Zbjeg Garic Garenica
Gat NK Glavice NK Goranin Delnice GOSK Dubrovnik GOSK jug Dubrovnik GOSK Kastel Gomilica Gospic 91 Graficar Osijek Granicar Durdevac Granicar Gradic Tucenik

Granicar Kotoriba Granicar Laze Granicar Magic Mala Granicar Zupanja Grobnican Cavle Gusar Komin Hajdin Cret Hajduk Novigrad Hajduk Patrak Hajduk Popovac
Hajduk Pridraga Hajduk Siroko Polje Halubjan Vlskovo Hrasce Turopoljsko Ilovac Karlovac Istra Pula HNK Ivancica Ivanec Ivanja Reka Zagreb Jadran Ploce Jadran Porec
.: NK Kamen Ingrad :.
Jadran Stari Grad Jalkovec SNK Jarun Zagreb Jaska Jastrebarsko Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac Jedinstvo Omla- dinac Nedescina Juznjak Sveta Nedjelja Kalinovac NK Kamen Ingrad Velika Karlovac NK
Kasina NK Klana NK Klanjec NK Klas Micevec Konavljanin Gruda Krasik NK Krizevci NK Krka Lozovac Kupa Donje Mekusje Kustosija Zagreb
Laduc Lekenik Libertas Nevska Lipik Livada Zeljesnicar Lokomotiva Rijeka Mala Mlaka Medulin 1921 Metalac Osijek Metalac Sisak
Micetinac NK Mikleus NK Mladost 127 Mladost Bakic Mladost Buzin Mladost Cernik Mladost Fazana Mladost Klostar Podravci Mladost Molve

Mladost Nada Hrastovac

Mladost Obrezina Mladost Petrinja Mladost Podravske Sesvet Mladost Prelog Mladost Prolozac Mladost Rovinjsko Selo Mladost Tribunj Mladost Varazdin Mladost Vodinci Mladost Zabok
Moslavac Popovaca Moslavina Kutina Mracaj Mraclin Naprijed Hreljin NASK Nasice Nedelisce NK Nedeljanec NK Nehaj Senj Novalja
Novi Marof Obres Sveti Ilija Odra NK Ogulin NK Olimpija Osijek Omladinac Sloga Heresin Omladinac Vranjic Orebic NK Orijent Rijeka Orkan Dugi Rat
.: Pazinka :.
Ostrna NK Osvit Delekovic Otocac NK Otok OSK Pakostane Papuk Orahovica Pazinka Pazin Petrova Gora Vojnic Petrovci NK Pitomaca NK
.: SD Polet :.
Plitvica Crnec Plitvica Gojanec Podgradina Podravac Virje Polaca Polet Busevec Polet Cestica Polet Pribislavec Polet Sveta Klara Polet Tuhovec

Pomorac Kostrena Ponikve Zagreb Poskok Pitve Postira Sardi Potomje GRK Radnik Josipovac Radnik Majur Radnik Velica Rastane Gornje Ribar Koncanica
Rovinj Rudar Labin Rudar Mursko Sredie Rudar Siveric Rugvica NK Sabunjar Privlaka Sava Drenje Sava Jakusevec Sava Strmec Sava Zagreb
Savski Marof Schiedel Novi Golubovac Skabrnja Sladorana Zupanja Slatina NK Slavan Gruda Slaven Trnjani Slavonac Gunjavci Slavonac Stari Perkovci Slavonija Jovanovac
Sloboda Gornji Bogicevci Sloboda Slakovec Sloboda Varazdin Slobodnica Sloga Brezje Sloga Cakovec Sloga Mravince Sloga Nova Gradiska Sloga Zagreb Sloga Zdenci
Slunj Sokadija Babina Greda Sokadija Stari Mikanovci Sokolac Brinje Sparta Elektra Zagreb Spartak Mala Subotica Sracinec NK Straza Hum na Sulti Strmec Bedenica Stubica Donja
Sunjski Sunja Svacic Stari Slatinic Svjetlost Luzani Tekstilac Zagreb Tondach Bedekovcina Topolovac NK Tresnjevka Zagreb Trnava Gorican Trnje Trnovec Trogir NK

Udarnik Kurilovec Umag Urania Baska Voda Uskok Klis Valpovka Valpovo Vatrogasac Koblic Velebit Benkovac Vinjani Vinodol Novi Vinodolski Virovitica NK
Vojdnan NK Vrbovsko NK Zadrugar Orpisavci Zdenka Veliki Zdenki Zelina ZET Zagreb Zlatna Luka Sukusan Zminj Zoljan NK Zrinski Tehnovent
               
Zrinski Tordinci Zupa Dubrovacka