GEORGIE 2016

Umaglesi Liga
.: Dila Gori :. .: FC Dinamo Batumi :. .: Kolkheti Poti :. .: Iberia Samtredia :.
Chikhura Sachkhere Dila Gori Dinamo Batoum Dinamo Tbilissi Guria Lantchkuti Kolkheti Poti Lokomotivi Tbilissi Merani Martvili Saburtalo Tbilissi Samtredia Fc

.: Sioni Bolnisi :.

.: FC Torpedo Kutaisi :.        
Sapovnela Terjola Shukura Kobuleti Sioni Bolnisi Spartak Tskinvali Torpedo Kutaisi Zugdidi Fc        

Pirveli Liga Group A (Without B or Reserve teams)

.: Kolkheti Khobi :.
Algeti Marneuli Betlemi Keda Borjomi Fc Chiatura Fc Chkherimela Kharagauli Gagra Fc Imereti Khoni Kolkheti Khobi Liakhvi Tshkinvali Matchakhela Khelvachauri

.: WIT Georgia :.

   
Mertshkali Ozurgeti Meshakhte Tkibuli Odishi Zugdidi Rustavi Fc Samagrelo Chkhorotsku Samgurali Tskhaltubo Squri Tsalenjikha WIT Georgia    

Meore Liga Center (Without B or Reserve teams)

35 e-Skola Abuli Akhalkalaki Alazani Gurjaani Aragvi Dusheti Duruji Kvareli Hereti Tchabukiani Iberia Tbilissi Iveria Khashuri Liakhvi Achabeti Mark Stars
           
Metalurgi Rustavi Paravani Ninotsminda Real Varketili Saqartvelos TU Tbilissi            

Meore Liga East (Without B or Reserve teams)

Amirani Ochamchira Aphkhazeti Sokhumi Dinamo Sokhumi Gardabani Fc Gareji Fc Sagarejo Kojaeli Fc Mtshketa Kolkhi Gulripshi Mtskheta Urioni Norchi Dinamo Tbilissi Sarti Fc Sartichala
               
Shavnabada Fc Teleti Tshkumi Sokhumi                

Meore Liga West (Without B or Reserve teams)

   
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri Egrisi Senaki Khikhani Khulo Margveti Zestafoni Racha Fc Ambrolauri Sairme Bagdati Sulori Vani Zana Abasha    
Others
.: Arsenali :.
Adeli Batumi Ameri Tbilissi Arsenal Tbilissi Baia Zugdidi Chiatura Magaroeli Georgia Fc Gorda Rustavi Hereti Lagodekhi Kakheti Telavi Khobi Fc
.: FC Merani :.
Lazika Zugdidi Merani Tbilissi Meskheti Hakhaltsikhe Metalurg Zestafoni Mglebi Zugdidi Milan Tsnori Morkinali Tbilissi Olimpi Rustavi Sasco Tbilissi Shevardeni Tbilissi
.: FC Tbilisi :. .: TSU Tbilisi :.  
Spartak Tbilissi Tbilissi FC Tbilissi IBSU Tbilissi TSU Tskhinvali Fc Tianeti Alvani Uc Best Fc Zestafoni Fc Zooveti Tbilissi