ISLANDE 2018-2019

Urvalsdeild Karla
.: Knattspyrnudeild Breiđabliks :.

.: Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarđar :. KR
Akureyri KA Breidablik Kopavogur Fjoelnir Reikjavik Fylkir Reikjavik Grindavik UBK Hafnafjordur FH Keflavik IBK Reikjavik KR Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reikjavik

               
Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vikingur Reikjavik                
1 Deild Karla
Akranes Fram%20Reykjavík - Logo

Akranes IA Fram Reikjavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Kopavogur HK Leiknir Reikjavik Magni Grenivik Njardvik Reikjavik IR Selfoss UMF Thor Akureyri

.: Knattspyrnufélagiđ Ţróttur :.

               
Throttur Reikjavik Vikingur Olavsvik                
2 Deild Karla

Afturellding Mosfellsbaer Fjardabyggd Grotta Seltjarnarnes Hoettur Egilsstadir Huginn Seydisfjoerdur Kari Akranes Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur Throttur Vogar Tindastoll UMF Vestri IF Bolungarvik
               
Vidir Gardur Voelsungur Husavik                
3 Deild Karla
Aegir Thorlakshoefn Augnablik Kopavogur Dalvik/Reynir Einherji Vopnafjoerdur Fjallabyggd KF Gardabaer KFG Hlidarendi KH Reikjavik

Reikjavik KV Vesturbejaer

Sindri Hoefn Vaengir Jupiters Reikjavik
4 Deild Karla A
   
Berserkir Reikjavik Bjoerninn Reikjavik Breidholt KB Reikjavik Hamar Hveragerdi Hvolsvoellur KFR Snaefell UDN  Stykkisholmur Stal Ulfur Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur    
4 Deild Karla B

   
Ellidi Reykjavik Hoerdur IH Isafjordur Hviti Riddarinn Mosfellsbaer Midas Reykjavik Reynir Sandgeroei Skallagrimur Borgarnes Skautafelag SR Reikjavik Ulfarnir Akureyri    
4 Deild Karla C

   
Afrika Reikjavik Alafoss Mosfellsbaer Alftanes Arborg Selfoss Grindavik GG Isbjoerninn Kopavogur Kongarnir KF Reykjavik Vestmannaeyjar KFS    
4 Deild Karla D
     
Geisli UMF Adaldalur Hafnafjordur IH Kordrengur Reykjavik Kormakur Hvoet Kria  KF Seltjarnarnes Lettir Reykjavik Vatnalijur Kopavogur      
Others

Grindavík - Logo
Areitni Fc Bolungarvik BI Bolungarvik UMFB Bruni BF Bumbi Leikir Drangey Saudarkrokur Draupnir Eskifjordur KVA Grindavik MF Grundarfjoerdur
Leiftur - Logo

Hamrarnir Akureyri Hrunamenn Fludir IBH Kajak Fc Kjalnesingar UMF Kopavogs KF Leiftur IF Markaregn Neisti Djupavogur Noekkvi Akureyri

Oerninn Kopavogur Olafsvik HSH Reynir Arskogsstrond Samherjar UMF Siglufjordur KS Spyrnir Stokkseyri Throttur Neskaupstad Valur Reydarfjordur Vinir Nunna