ISLANDE 2017-2018

Urvalsdeild Karla
Akranes .: Knattspyrnudeild Breiđabliks :.

.: Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarđar :. KR

Akranes IA Akureyri KA Breidablik Kopavogur Fjoelnir Reikjavik Grindavik UBK Hafnafjordur FH Reikjavik KR Stjarnan Gardabaer Valur Reikjavik Vestmannaeyjar IBV
               
Vikingur Olavsvik Vikingur Reikjavik                
1 Deild Karla
Fram%20Reykjavík - Logo

Fram Reikjavik Fylkir Reikjavik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Haukar Hafnafjordur Keflavik IBK Kopavogur HK Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur Leiknir Reikjavik Reikjavik IR Selfoss UMF

.: Knattspyrnufélagiđ Ţróttur :.

               
Thor Akureyri Throttur Reikjavik                
2 Deild Karla
Afturellding Mosfellsbaer Fjardabyggd Hoettur Egilsstadir Huginn Seydisfjoerdur Magni Grenivik Njardvik

Reikjavik KV Vesturbejaer

Sindri Hoefn Tindastoll UMF Vestri IF Bolungarvik
               
Vidir Gardur Voelsungur Husavik                
3 Deild Karla

Aegir Thorlakshoefn Berserkir Reikjavik Dalvik/Reynir Einherji Vopnafjoerdur Fjallabyggd KF Gardabaer KFG Kari Akranes Reynir Sandgeroei Throttur Vogar Vaengir Jupiters Reikjavik
4 Deild Karla A
   
Grindavik GG Hamar Hveragerdi Hoerdur IH Isafjordur Hviti Riddarinn Mosfellsbaer Isbjoerninn Kopavogur Kordrengur Reykjavik Kria  KF Seltjarnarnes Snaefell UDN  Stykkisholmur    
4 Deild Karla B

 
Afrika Reikjavik Augnablik Kopavogur Ellidi Reykjavik Hafnafjordur IH Hvolsvoellur KFR Skautafelag SR Reikjavik Stokkseyri Vatnalijur Kopavogur Vestmannaeyjar KFS  
4 Deild Karla C

   
Arborg Selfoss Hrunamenn Fludir Kongarnir KF Reykjavik Kormakur Hvoet Lettir Reykjavik Skallagrimur Borgarnes Ulfarnir Akureyri Ymir Kopavogur    
4 Deild Karla D
   
Alafoss Mosfellsbaer Alftanes Breidholt KB Reikjavik Drangey Saudarkrokur Geisli UMF Adaldalur Hlidarendi KH Reikjavik Midas Reykjavik Stal Ulfur Kopavogur    
Others

Grindavík - Logo
Areitni Fc Bolungarvik BI Bolungarvik UMFB Bruni BF Bumbi Leikir Draupnir Eskifjordur KVA Grindavik MF Grundarfjoerdur Hamrarnir Akureyri
Leiftur - Logo

IBH Kajak Fc Kjalnesingar UMF Kopavogs KF Leiftur IF Markaregn Neisti Djupavogur Noekkvi Akureyri Oerninn Kopavogur Olafsvik HSH

     
Reynir Arskogsstrond Samherjar UMF Siglufjordur KS Spyrnir Throttur Neskaupstad Valur Reydarfjordur Vinir Nunna