LETTONIE 2017-2018

Virsliga
   
Babite SK Jelgava FK Liepaja FK Metta FS Riga Universitäte Riga Fc Rigas Futbola Skola Spartaks Jürmala Ventspils FK    

First liga

Alberts JDFS Auda FK Daugavpils BFc Grobinas SC Jekabpils Ogre FK Olaine AFA Progress Preilu BJSS Rezeknes FA Riga RTU
           
Smiltene FK Staiceles Bebri FK Tukums FK Valmieras FK            

D2 - Kurzemes Zemgales Zona (without B or reserve teams)

Bauskas BJSS Dobele JFC Karosta FK Liepaja Nikars FK Riga Roja FK Saldus JFK Saldus SS Senci FK Jelgava Super Nova SK Riga Talsi FK Laidze

D2 - Latgales Zona  (without B or reserve teams)

       
Cargo LDZ Ilukstes NSS Kalupe FK Kraslava FK Rezeknes Novada Viesite SS        

D2 - Rigas Zona A  (without B or reserve teams)

       
Amoko 02 Riga Caramba Fc Riga Flaminko Monarch Riga Fortuna FK Ogre Kengaroos FK Salaspils Riga United FK        

D2 - Rigas Zona B  (without B or reserve teams)

 
Albatroz SC Riga Dinamo Riga Excondo Fc Jurnieks Riga New Project Fc Ogres NSC Riga Raita Riga Reinards BFS Ropazi Upesciems SK  

D2 - Vidzemes Zona A  (without B or reserve teams)

         
Limbazi FK Plavinas DM FK Priekuli FK Salaspils FK Traktors DSVK Riga          

D2 - Vidzemes Zona B  (without B or reserve teams)

     
Alberts FK Riga Aliance FK Riga Balvi FK Vilki Cesis SK Lielupe FK Riga Salacgriva FK Salaspils BFK      

D2 - Ziemejaustrumu Zona  (without B or reserve teams)

           
Gulbene FB Kvarcs Madonas BJSS Lubana Degumnieki Ludzas NSS            
Others
Abuls Smiltene Adazi FK Arma Riga RKB Auda Neo Riga Daugava Daugavpils Daugava Riga Dinaburg Daugavpils Dinamo Jurmala Dinamo Ogre Ditton Fc
ISMA MFK Jauniba Riga Jelgava RAF Jürmala Fc Kauguri Jurmala Liepaja DAG Liepaja FK 1625 Lignums FR Lokomotive Daugavpils Metalurg Liepaja
Multibanka Riga Olaine FK Olimpia Liepaja Olimpia Riga Olimps Riga Policija Riga Raba RFS Riga Ranto Fc Rezeknes Dizvanagi Rezeknes Vairogs
Riga FK Riga LSPA Rinuzi FK Robezsarde SK Salaspils FS SFK United Skonto Riga Start Broceni Tranzit Ventspils TUC FTA
       
Valka FK Varaviksne SFK Venta Kuldiga Vesriga Vindava Ventspils Zibens Zemessardze