LUXEMBOURG 2017-2018

BGL Ligue 1

Benfica Hamm Rapid Mansfeldia Differdange 03 Dudelange F91 Esch US Fola Esch Hostert US Jeunesse Esch Mondorf Les Bains US Progres Niedercorn Racing Luxembourg
           
Rodange 91 FC UNA Strassen Union Titus Petange Victoria Rosport            
Promotion d'honneur - D2

Blue Boys Muhlenbach Erpeldange Fc Etzella Ettelbruck Grevenmacher CS Jeunesse Canach Kaerjeng UN Mamer Fc N. Weisswampach Hupperdange Rumelange US Sandweiler US

           
Swift Hesperange Union Kayl Tetange Union Mertert Wasserbillig Wiltz FC            
Division 1 - Série 1

Alisontia Steinsel Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid Atert Bissen Bastendorf Fc Blo-Weiss Medernach Boevange Attert US Kehlen FC Lorentzweiler Fc Marisca Mersch Minerva Lintgen
           
Orania Vianden Sporting Mertzig Steinfort SC Wincrange AS            
Division 1 - Série 2

Avenir Beggen Berdania Berbourg Jeunesse Biwer Jeunesse Junglinster Koeppchen Wormeldange Luxembourg Porto Fc Mondercange FC Red Black Egalité Red Boys Aspelt Sanem CS

           
Schifflange Fc Sporting Bertrange The Belval Belvaux Yellow Boys Weiler La Tour            
Division 2 - Série 1
Berdorf-Consdorf US Colmar Berg AS Ell SC Feulen US Green B. Harlange Tarchamps Hosingen AS Jeunesse Gilsdorf Jeunesse Schieren Jeunesse Useldange Käerch/Simmern Fc
           
Pratzerthal Redange Reisdorf US Rupensia Larochette Young Boys Diekirch            
Division 2 - Série 2
Bettembourg SC Blo-Weiss Itzig CeBra Cessange Bracarenses Ehlerange Fc Luna Obercorn Minière Lasauvage Moutfort Medingen US Munsbach Fc Obercorn CS Red Star Merl Belair
           
Residence Walferdange Syra Mensdorf Union Remich Bous Vinesca Ehnen            
Division 3 - Série 1
Biekerech Fc Bourscheid CS Claravallis Clrevaux Excelsior Grevels Folschette US Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz Les Ardoisiers Perlé Rac. Heiderscheid Eschdorf Racing Troisvierges Rambrouch US
Division 3 - Série 2
Brouch Fc Daring Echternach Etoile Clemency ES Etoile Schouweiler ES Kopstal Fc Les Aiglons Dalheim Noertzange HF Olymp. Christnach Waldbillig Schengen Fc Tricolore Gasperich
Others
Alliance Dudelange Alliance Luxembourg Alzetta Cruchten Amis Moselle Remerschen Arantia Berdorf Aris Bonnevoie Bous US Differdange AS Dudelange US Egalité Wiemerskirch

Flaxweiler Beyren Hamm Fc Hobscheid CS Hollerich CS Iska Boys Simmern Jeunesse Hautcharage Jeunesse Kayl Jeunesse Wasserbilig Luxembourg RM86 National Schifflange
Olympique Eischen Petange CS Racing Rodange Rapid Neudorf Red Black Pfaffenthal Red Boys Differdange Remich AS Spora Luxembourg Stade Dudelange Tetange SC
           
Titus Lamadelaine Udinesia Beyren Union Luxembourg Union Mertert