FYR MACEDONIE 2016

Prva Liga
Bregalnica Stip Metalurg Skopje Mladost Carev Dvor Rabotnicki Skopje Renova Chepchiste Shkendija Tetovo Shkupi Skopje Sileks Kratovo Turnovo FK Vardar Skopje
Vtora Liga
.: FK Pobeda :.
Gorno Lisiche Skopje Gostivar Rinia Kozhuv Gevjelija Ljubanci 74 Makedonija GJP Skopje Pelister Bitola Pobeda Prilep Skopje FK Teteks Tetovo Vellazerimi 77 Kicevo
Third Liga East
.: FK Belasica :.
Akademija Pandev Babi Shtip Belasica Strumica Bregalnica Delchevo Karbinci FK Napredok Radovo Osogovo Kocani Ovce Pole Sveti Nikole Plachkovica Radovish Rabotnik Djumajlija

               
Sasa Kamenica Sloga Vinica                
Third Liga North
.: FK Lokomotiva :.
Besa Slupchane Fortuna Skopje Goblen Junajted Goce Delchev SKP Ilinden Skopje Kadino FK Lepenec Bardovci Lokomotiva Skopje Madjari Skopje Rashtak FK
               
Slavija Skopje Volkovo FK                
Third Liga South
11 Oktomvri Prilep Borec Veles Skopje Dojransko Ezero Golemo Konjari Mladost Udovo Mlekar FK Partizan Obrshani Pobeda Valandovo Prevalec Veles Tikves Kavadarci
               
Vardar Negotino Zorbas Pobeda                
Third Liga South-West
.: FK Karaorman :.
Flamurtari Radolista Karaorman Struga Korab Debar Kravari FK Labunishta FK Liria Grncari Lisolaj Mogila Novaci FK 2005 Poeshevo Bitola Prespa Resen
               
Veleshta KF Vlaznimi Struga                
Third Liga West
Arsimi Cegrane Bratstvo Lisichani Drita Bogovinje Fljamurtari Debreshe Gradec KF Kamjan Kamenjane Napredok Kichevo Rechica Golema GR Skenderbeu Poroj Tearca FK
               
Vardari Forino Zajazi KF                
Others

Albarsa Skopje Alumina Skopje Astibo Shtip Babuna Martolci Balkan Bisi Skopje Bashkimi Kumanovo Birlik Veles Bogomila Bratsvo 07 Bratsvo Ljubin
.: FK Butel :.
Butel Skopje Cementarnica 55 Skopje Cheshinovo FK Debrca Deljadrovci FK Dobrushevo FK Drachevo Skopje Fljamurtari Skopje Forca Nova Veles Gaber Vatasha
.: Jugohrom :.
Gemidjii Goce Delchev Drugovo Gorski Ilinden Bashino Ilinden Dolneni Ilinden Velmej Iskra Moroishta Jugohrom Jurumleri Kadino KS
.: FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov :.
Karposh 93 Kumanovo Kastrioti Djepshichte Kochani FK Korzo Prilep Kumanovo FK Lakocherej Leshani FK Lirija Zhelino Ljuboten Tetovo Makedonija Skopje
Makedonia Vranishta Malesh Berovo Marino FK Mazatar Breshani Milano Kumanovo Miravci FK Mirche Acev Makedonski Brod Mladinec SSK Mladost Ergele Mladost Gorno Orizari
Mladost Orizari Mrshevci FK Napredok Vojshanci Negotino Nova Kolonija Skopje Novo Lisiche Ohrid Lote Ohrid SK Orovnik Petrovec FK
Pirok Pitu Guli Krushevo Podmochani FK Prparimi Rechane Rabotnik FK Radusa Rechica FK Renova FK Rinia 98 Dolno Svilare Rinia Negotino
Rosoman 83 FK Rudar Kuratica Rudar Probishtip Rufeja KF Saraj Skopje Sateska Sharra Sharri FK Sharri Tearce Shemshova KF

Shkendija Arachinovo Shkendija Vrutok Sirkovo FK Slavej Sloga Lazhani Sloga Skopje Sloga Zdunje Birlik Sophiste FCU 55 Sopishte FK Strachinca KF
Tiverija Strumica Topolchani FK Tri Cheshmi FK Trizla Prilep Trubarevo Turnovo FK Vardar Brvenica Vardarski Bogdanski Vardino FK Varosh
 
Vasilevo FK Venec Vlazrimi Kecovo Voska Ohrid Vrapchishte FK Vulkan Kosel Yildirimspor Zlesti Zmovka Zrnovci