SLOVENIE 2016

Prva Liga

Celje Publikum NK Domzale NK Gorica ND Koper NK Krka Novo Mesto Krsko Posavje Maribor NK Olimpia Ljubljana Rudar Velenje Zavrc NK
2 SNL
Aluminij Kidricevo Ankaran Hrvatini Dob Roltek Drava Ptuj Radomlje Kalcer Sencur NK Tolmin NK Triglav NK Verzej NK Zarica NK Kranj
3 SNL Center
Bled NK Bravo NK Brinje Nk Ilirija ND Ivancna Gorica Jesenice NK Jezero Medvode Kolpa NK Komenda NK Rudar Trbovlje
           
Sava Kranj Sobec Lesce Zagorje NK Ziri Alpina            
3 SNL East
Bakovci NK Beltinci NK Carda Martjanci Crensovci NK Grad NK Krizevci NK Lesoplast Ljutomer NK Mura NS Nafta Lendava Odranci NK
           
Rakican NK Tromejnik NK Turnisce NK Velika Polana            
3 SNL North (without B or Reserve teams)
Brezice NK Dobrovce NK Dravinja Kostroj Dravograd NK Fuzinar Ravne Lenart Mons Claudius NK Podvinci NK Radlje Sampion Celje
             
Smarje pri Jelsah Smartno NK Videm SD              
3 SNL West

Adria Miren ND Ajdovscina Skou Bilje NK Brda NK Dobrovo Cerknica NK Fama Vipava Ilirska Bistrica Izola MNK Jadran Dekani Tabor Sezana
Regional - Littoral Unified Football League
   
Jadran Hrpelje Kozina Komen NK Korte NK Kosana NK Plama Pur Podgrad Postojna NK Rakek NK Rence NK    
Regional - Ljubljana Football League (without B or Reserve teams)
Bela Krajina Crnuce ND Cockta Kresnice Dobrova Dolomiti Ihan NK Jevnica NK Kocevje NK Litja NK Svoboda Kisovec Svoboda Ljubljana
               
Tabor 69 Termit Moravce                
Regional - Ptuj Football League
Apace SD Bistrica NK Bukovci SD Carrera Optyl Ormoz Cirkulane SD Gerecja Vas Hajdina NK Sredisce ob Dravi Stojnci NK Trzec NK
MNZ Celje- Golgeter League
 
Kovinar Store Mozirje ND Odred Kozje Rogaska Slatina Sentjur NK Sostanj NK Vojnik NK Zalec NK Zrece NK  
MNZ Kranj - Upper Carniola League
Bitnje NK Bohinj NK Britof NK Drustvo Ljubiteljev Kondor Polet Locan NK Naklo NK Podbrezje NK Preddvor SD Velesovo NK
               
Visoko NK Zelezniki                

MNZ Ljendava 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Dobrovnik NK Hotiza NK Kobilje NK Nedelica NK Panonija Gaberje Renkovci ND Srednja Bistrica      

MNZ Ljendava 2 (without B or Reserve teams) 

       
Centiba NK Granicar NK Kapca NK Mostje NK Olimpia Dolga Vas Zvezda Dolina ND        
MNZ Ljubljana League
   
Dol NK Dragomer Brezovica Dren SD Interblock Ljubljana Ljubljana Hermes Mengo NK Slovan Vir NK    
MNZ Maribor 1
Brunsvik SD Fram NK Maribor Korotan Prevalje Limbrus Pekre Malecnik NK Miklavz NK Paloma NK Partizan Pesnica Peca NK Pohorje NK
MNZ Maribor 2
Cerkvenjak NK Dogose NK Duplek NK Kovinar Tezno NK Marjeta SD Race NK Radvanje SD Rosnja Loka SD Slivnica NK Slovenj Gradec
MNZ Maribor 3
 
Akumulato Mezica Hoce Slivnica NS Jakobski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kungota NK Prepolje SD Sentilj NK Starse SD Zeleznicar Maribor  
MNZ Murska Sobota 1
Bogojina GMT Doklezovje NK Gancani NK Goricanka NK Hodos NK Izakovci NK Puconci NK Pusca NK Radgona SK Serdica NK
               
Slatina Radenci Tisina                

MNZ Murska Sobota 2  (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Apace NK Cankova NK Cven SD Lipa NK Roma NK Rotunda NK Salovci NK      
MNZ Pluj 1
 
Boc Poljcane Dornava SD Gorisnica NK Leskovec SD Lovrenc SD Markovci SRD Podlehnik SK Rogoznica NK Skorba NK  
MNZ Pluj 2

   
Grajena NK Hajdose NK Majsperk NK Makole NK Pragersko SK Slovenja Vas Spodnja Polskava

Zgornja Polskava

   
Others
Alfa Ljubljana Aqua Izakovci Atleti Maribor Autoplus Korte Bonifika SC Branik Maribor Calcit Kamnik Dragonja Kostabona Elan Novo Mesto Enotnost Kamnik
Era Smartno NK Esotech Smartno Extrem SD Feroterm Pohorje Gazon NK Gorica NK Grosuplje Hrastje NK Hrastnik NK Idrija NK
Jarenina NK Kema Puconci Kobarid NK Kompas Holidays Korosce Gradnje Kranjska Gora NK Krim Ljubljana Lasko NK Ljubljana NK Megaron SK
Obala NK Oplast Kobarid Ormoz NK Partizan Gradnje Polet Sveti Dub Pomurje ZNK Portoroz Piran Primorje NK Radece NK Sentjur Drustvo
Set Vevce Skofja Loka Smartno Ljubljana Storzic Preddvor Svea Lesna Industrija Tezno Maribor Trboje SD Viator Ljubljana Virs Bistrica Vransko KIV
           
Vrhnika NK Yoviland Vipava Zeleznicar Divaca Zeleznicar Ljubljana