UKRAINE 2016

Premyer Liha
.: Chernomorets Odessa :. .: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk :. .: FC Dynamo Kyiv :. .: OSK Zakarpattia :. .: FK Karpaty L'viv :. .: Metalist Kharkiv :. .: FK Metallurg Zaporozhye :.

.: FK Shakhter Donetsk :.
Chernomorets Odessa Dnipro Dniepropetrovsk Dynamo Kiev Hoverla Uzhgorod Karpaty Lvov Metallist Kharkov Metalurg Zaporyzhya Oleksandria Olympik Donetsk Shaktyor Donetsk
.: FK Vorskla Poltava :.            
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Volyn Lutsk Vorskla Poltava Zorya Luhansk            
Persha Liga (without B or Reserve teams)
.: FK Nyva Ternopil’ :.
Avangard Kramatorsk Desna Chernihov Dniepr Cherkassy Helios Kharkov Hirnik Krivoj Rod Hirnik Sport Komsomolsk Illichivets Mariupol Mykolaiv MFK Naftovyk Ukrnafta Okhtyrka Nyva Ternopol
.: Yavir Sumy :. .: FK Zirka Kirovograd :.          
Obolon Kiev Poltava FK Sumy Ternopil FK Zirka Kirovograd          

Druha Liha (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Arsenal-Kyiv :. .: FK Bukovyna Chernovtsy :.

Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Kiev Barsa Sumy Bukovina Chernivtsi Energyia Nova Kakhovka Inhulets Petrove Kolos Kovalivka Kremin Kremenchuk Krystal Kherson Mir Hornostaivka
           
Nikopol Fc Real Pharma Odessa Skala Stryi Veres Rivne            

Amateur Ligue (without B or reserve teams)

.: FK Kryvbas Kriviy Rih :. .: Niva Vinnitsa :.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Avanhard Kakhovka Balkany Zorya Chaika Kyiv Hirnyk Sosnivka Kolos Khlibodarivka Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Malynsk Fc Nyva Vinnitsa Orzhiv ODEK
.: Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankovsk :. .: FK Vinnitsa :.
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv Tavriya Skif Rozdol Teplovyk Prek.  Ivano-Frankivsk Vinnytsia Fc Voloka Fc Vradiyivka Fc Yednist Plysky Zhemchuzhyna Odessa Zhytomyr MFC
Others
.: FK Arsenal Kharkiv :.
Advis Khmelnitskiy Alexandra MFK Arsenal Kharkov Artanya Ochakiv Avanhard Koryukivka Avanhard Merafa Avanhard Rovenky Avanhard Zhidachiv Azovets Mariupol Bastion Illichivsk
.: Borisfen Borispol :.

Berdichiv FK Beregvidek Beregovo Berezhany FK Berkut Bedevlia Beskid Nadvirna Borisfen Borispol Bucha FK Burevisnyk Petrove Chernigiv YSB Chernyakiv FK
Chortkiv FK CSKA Borisfen CSKA Kiev Czarny Lvov Demnya SCC Dinamo Khmelnytsky Dinamo Odessa Dnipro 75 Dnipropetrovsk Dnister Zalischiki Druzhba Nova Varva
Dynamo Lvov Elektrometalurg Nikopol Elektron Romny Elektrovazhmash Kharkiv Energetyn Burstyn Energiya Mikholaiv Energiya Yuzhnoukrainsk Europe Pryluki Express Pryluki Feniks Illichovets Kalinino
Foros FK Frunzenets Liha Galychina Drogobych Garay Zhovkva Gazovik Kharkov Gutrovik Tismenitsia Hasmonea Lvov Horenychi FK Horizont Kostopil Hurtovina Gazovik Komarno
Hvardeets Hvardeyskoe IgroServis Simferopol Inter Boyarka Irpen Gorenychi Izozop Kuznetsovsk Kakhovka SK Kalush FK Karlivka FK Karpaty Kamianka Buzka Karpaty Kolomyia
Karpaty Yaremche Kharkov FK Khimik Krasnoperekopsk Khimik Severodonetsk Khodak Cherkasy Kirovets Kharkov Knyahinin Pidhaychiki Knyazha Shchaslyve Kolos Stepove Komunalnyk Luhansk
Konti Konstantinovka Korosten FK Kovel Volyn MFK Krasiliv FK Krymteplytsia Molodizhne Lechia Lvov Legion Zhytomyr Lisichansk FK Lokomotiv Kupyansk Lubny FK
.: FK Metalurg Donetsk :. .: Metalurg Mariupol’ :.
Lvov Fc Makiivurylla Makiivka Maryanivka FK Mashinostroitel Druzhkivka Mayak Sarni Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg Mariupol Mikolaiv Lvivska Oblast Mirgorod FK Miropil FK
Molnia Severodonetsk Moshny FK Mukachevo FK Naftokhimik PNU Kalush Nafkom Brovary Naftovyk Dolina Niva Bershad Nove Zhittya Andriyvka Odessa Fc Odessa SK
.: FK Poligraftehnika :.
Olimpik Kirovograd Oskol Kupyansk Palmira Odessa Pogon Lvov Polygraftekhnika Polyssya Zhytomir Portovik Illichevesk Probij Gorodenka Prut Delyatin Pustomity FK
.: Chaika Sevastopol’ :.
Putrivka FK Pyatykhatska Volodymyrivka Ratusha Kamyanets Rava Rava Ruska Real Odessa Retro Vatutine ROS Rigonda Bila Tserkva Rukh Vynnyky Sambir FK Sevastopol PFC
Shakhtar Gorlovka Shakhtar Konotop Shakhtar Luhansk Shaktyor Sverdlovsk Sharhorod FK Ska Lotto Odessa Ska Orbita Lvov SKAD Yalpuh Bohlrad Skala Ekran Stryj Slavkhleb Slovyansk
.: FC Cherkassy :. .: FK Stal’ Alchevsk :. .: Tavria Simferopol’ :.
Slavutych Cherkassy Sokil Zolochiv Spartak
Ivano-Frankovsk
Spartak Sumy Stakhanov FK Stal Alchevsk Sudost Nikolaev Tavriya Simferopol Tchernomora
Ivano-Frankovsk
Tekhno Zentr Rogatin
.: Temp Shepetovka :.
Temp Shepetovka Tiras Belgorod Tjasmin Verguny Torpedo Mikolaiv Torpedo Zaporoje Tytan Armiansk Tytan Donetsk Ugoliok Dimitrov Ukrahrokom Pryiutivka Umanfermmash Uman

Usk Rubin Donetsk Varvarivka Mykolayiv Vodnik Mikolaiv Voronivka FK VPK Ahro Shevchenkivka Yalos Yalta Yasinya Hoverla Yaspil Yaseniv Pilnyi Yatran Palanka UTK Zbruch Volochysk
         
Zhemchuzhina Yalta Zirka Kyiv Zkytlobud Kharkiv Zorya Bilozirya Zvyahel Novograd