IRLANDE DU NORD 2016

IFA Premiership
Glentoran FC
Ballinamallard United Ballymena United Carrick Rangers Cliftonville Coleraine Crusaders Dungannon Swifts Glenavon Lurgan Glentoran Belfast Linfield
               
Portadown Warrenpoint Town                
IFA Championship Division 1
Annagh United Ards Armagh City Ballyclare Comrads Bangor Fc Dergview Donegal Celtic Harland and Wolff Welders Institute Knockbreda
           
Larne Lisburn Distillery Loughgall Lurgan Celtic            
IFA Championship Division 2
Banbridge Town Coagh United Dollingstown Fc Dundela Glebe Rangers Limavady United Moyola Park Newington Youth Portstewart PSNI
           
Queen's University Belfast Sports and Leisure Swifts Tobermore United Wakehurst            
Ballymena and Provincial Intermediate league
Ballynure Old Boys Fc Brantwood Fc Chimney Corner Desertmatin CIC Dunloy Fc Killymoon Rangers Magherafelt Sky Blues Newtowne Fc Rathcoole Sofia Farmer
Mid-Ulster league Intermediate A
Ballymacash Rangers Banbridge Rangers Broomhill Camlough Rovers Craigavon AFC Crewe United Fivemiletown United Hanover Lower Maze Newry City
           
St Mary's Seapatrick Tandragee Rovers Valley Rangers            
Mid-Ulster league Intermediate B
Bourneview Mill Broomhedge Craigavon City Dungannon Rovers Dungannon Tigers Laurelvale Fc Lurgan Town Boys Markethill Swifts Moneyslane Oxford Sunnyside
           
Richhill Fc Seagoe Tullyvallen Windmill Stars            
Northern amateur league Premier division
Albert Foundry Ardglass Ards Rangers Crumlin Star Crumlin United Derriaghy Cricket Downpatrick fc Drumaness Mills Immaculata Islandmagee Fc
           
Kilmore Recreation Malachians Nortel Fc Shankill United            
Northern amateur league Division 1 A
1st Bangor Old Boys Abbey Villa Barn United Comber Recreation Dromara Village Dundonald Fc Dunmury Recreation East Belfast Fc Killyleagh Youth Larne Technical Old Boys
           
Lisburn Rangers Orangefield Old Boys Rathfriland Rangers St Patrick's Young Men            
Northern amateur league Division 1 B
Ballynahinch Olympic Ballynahinch United Ballywalter Recreation Bloomfield Fc Colin Valley Donard Hospital Downshire Young Men Newcastle County Down Portaferry Rovers Rathfern Rangers
           
Rosario Youth Sirocco Works University Jordanstown Wellington Recreation            
Northern amateur league Division 1 C
18th Old Boys Newtownabbey Bangor Amateurs Bangor Swifts Bryansburn Rangers Downshire Young Men Dromore Amateurs Dunmury Young Men Groomsport Holywood Iveagh United
           
Mossley Young Men Newington Rangers Saintfield United Short Brothers            
Northern Ireland Intermediate league
     
Ardstraw Fc Ballymoney United Dungiven Celtic Newbuildings United Oxford United Stars Strabane Athletic Trojans Fc      
Others
Ambassadors Armagh Blues Armagh Celtic Armagh Rovers Ballycastle United Ballynure Fc Banbridge Bangor Rangers Bangor Young Men Belfast Celtic

Belfast United Beragh Swifts Blackers Mill Bourneview Young Men Carniny Amateurs Castle United Churchill United Churchtown Fc Civil Service Clabby Strollers
Clough Rangers Coalisland Athletic Cookstown Youth Derrycharra United Derryhirk United Donacloney Donaghmore Draperstown Celtic Dunbreen Rovers Enniskillen Rangers
Glebe United Glenanne United Glenavy Gordon Highlanders Greencastle Rovers Greenisland Boys Grove United Hill Street Inver Athletic Keady Celtic
Kesh NFC Kevlin United Killen Rangers Kilroot Recreation Kircubbin Fc Lisanally Rangers Lower Shankill Lurgan Brigade Old Boys Lurgan Thistle Lurgan United
Omagh Town FAC
Lurgan Institute Magherafelt Sky Blues MapelloBonate ASD Moira Albion Mountjoy United Newtownabbey Fc Omagh Town Omagh United Portadown Old Boys Portavogie Rangers
Queens Island Queens University Raceview Fc Rasharkin United Rectory Rangers Red Star Riverdale Roe Valley Rovers Santos Fc Scarva Rangers
Seamount United Sperrin Olympic St Lukes Fc St Olivier Plunkett Strabane and Sion Swifts Stranmillis Suffolk Swifts Ttrabane Athletic Tullans FC Coleraine Tullygally
       
Union Lusa University Coleraine UUC Wesley Fc White City Whitehead Eagles Woodwale Fc