GEORGIE 2019-2020

Erovnuli Liga 1
.: Dila Gori :. .: FC Dinamo Batumi :.

.: Sioni Bolnisi :.

.: FC Torpedo Kutaisi :.
Dila Gori Dinamo Batoum Dinamo Tbilissi Gagra Fc Lokomotivi Tbilissi Saburtalo Tbilissi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Sioni Bolnisi Telavi Tbilissi Torpedo Kutaisi

Erovnuli Liga 2

.: FC Merani :. .: Iberia Samtredia :.

.: WIT Georgia :.

Dinamo Zugdidi Gareji Fc Sagarejo Merani Martvili Merani Tbilissi Rustavi Fc Samtredia Fc Shevardeni Tbilissi Shukura Kobuleti Spaeri Fc WIT Georgia

Third Liga  (Without B or Reserve teams)

.: Kolkheti Khobi :. .: Kolkheti Poti :.
Aragvi Dusheti Bakhmaro Chokhatauri Borjomi Fc Chikhura Sachkhere Gori Fc Guria Lantchkuti Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Poti Meshakhte Tkibuli Tbilissi City
             
Tbilissi IRAO Varketili Tbilissi Zestafoni Fc              

Fourth Liga  (Without B or Reserve teams)

Algeti Marneuli Betlemi Keda Didube 2014 Iberia Tbilissi Magaroeli Chiatura Margveti Zestafoni Matchakhela Khelvachauri Odishi Zugdidi Samagrelo Chkhorotsku Shturmi Sartichala
               
Squri Tsalenjikha Sulori Vani                

Regional Liga East (Without B or Reserve teams)

35 e-Skola Abuli Akhalkalaki Dinamo Sokhumi Dominanti Tbilissi Gardabani Fc Gldani Tbilissi Gorda Rustavi Iveria Khashuri Kaspi Fc Kolkhi Gulripshi
     
Legioni Gori Liakhvi Achabeti Mukhiani Tbilissi Norchi Dinamo Tbilissi Samtshke Akhaltsikhe Sportuni 2021 Tbilissi Tshkumi Sokhumi      

Regional Liga West (Without B or Reserve teams)

     
Batumi BSU Chibati Lanchkhuti Gonio Batumi Martve Kutaisi Mertshkali Ozurgeti Odabade Zugdidi Zana Abasha      
Others
.: Arsenali :.
Adeli Batumi Alazani Gurjaani Ameri Tbilissi Amirani Ochamchira Aphkhazeti Sokhumi Arsenal Tbilissi Baia Zugdidi Chiatura Fc Chkherimela Kharagauli Duruji Kvareli

Egrisi Senaki Georgia Fc Hereti Lagodekhi Hereti Tbilissi Hereti Tchabukiani Imereti Khoni Kakheti Telavi Khikhani Khulo Khobi Fc Kojaeli Fc Mtshketa
Lazika Zugdidi Lesitchine Tbilissi Liakhvi Tshkinvali Mark Stars Meskheti Hakhaltsikhe Meta Batumi Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurg Zestafoni Mglebi Zugdidi Milan Tsnori
Morkinali Tbilissi Mtskheta Urioni Olimpi Rustavi Racha Fc Ambrolauri Real Varketili Sairme Bagdati Salkhino Martvili Sapovnela Terjola Saqartvelos TU Tbilissi Sasco Tbilissi
.: FC Tbilisi :. .: TSU Tbilisi :.
Shavnabada Fc Teleti Spartak Tbilissi Spartak Tskinvali Tbilissi 2016 Tbilissi FC Tbilissi IBSU Tbilissi TSU Tianeti Alvani Tori Borjomi Tskhinvali Fc
             
Uc Best Fc Voyage Tbilissi Zooveti Tbilissi