GRECE 2017-2018

Superleague
.: AEK Athens FC :. .: AEL Larisa :. .: Olympiakos  :.
AEK Athenes Apollon Smirnis Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athenes Kerkyra Lamia Larissa AEL Levadiakos Olympiakos Piree Panaitolikos
.: Panathinaikos :. .: Panionios :. .: PAOK Saloniki :. .: Skoda Xanthi AO :.        
Panathinaikos Panionios PAOK Salonique PAS Giannina Platanias Chanion Xanthi        
B Football League
.: Aris Thessaloniki :. .: Kallithea :.
Acharnaikos Aiginiakos Anagennisi Karditsas Apollon Pontou Apollon Larissa Aris Salonique Doxa Dramas Ergotelis Kalithea Karaiskakis Arta
.: OFI Crete :. Panahaiki%20GC - Logo .: Trikala :.    
Kissamikos OFI Creta Panachaiki Panegialios Panserraikos Sparta AE Trikala Veria PAE    
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Aetos Orfani Apollon Paralimniou Aris Avatoi Didymoteicho Doxa Neo Sidirochori Doxa Proskyniton Elpis Skoutari Kavala AO Megas Alexandros Karperi Megas Alexandros Xiropotamos
               
Nestos Chrisoupolis Orfeas Xanthi                
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Agrotikos Asteras Almopos Aridaias Aris Palaiochori Edessaikos Iraklis Salonique Kampaniakos Chalastras Kardia AO Karditsa Kilkisiakos Langadas APE
         
Makedonikos Efkarpia Megas Alexandros Trikala Naousa Philippos Alexandreia Pierikos Caterini          
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Asteras Parapotamou Doxa Kranoulas Ermis Amyntaio Ethnikos Filippiades Karagiannia Kastoria PAE Lefkimmi Makedonikos Foufas Panamvrakakikos Panlefkadios
             
Skoufas Kompotiou Thesprotos Tilikratis Lefkada              
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Achilleas Farsalon Almyros Amvrysseas Distomou Asteras Iteas Digenis Neochori Niki Volou Olympiakos Volou Opountios Rigas Feraios Sellanos
             
Thiva Velouchi Volos NFC              
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Achaiki Asteras Amaladia Asteras Vlachiotis Diagoras Vrachnaika Kalamata PAE Leonidios Pallixouriakos Panarkadikos Paniliakos Tsiklitiras Pylou
               
Varda PAO Zakynthos                
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Aspropyrgos Enosis Diagoras Rodos Ethnikos Piree Ialysos GAS Ionikos Nikea Keratsini Loutraki AO Pelopas Kiatou Proodeftiki Rodos
                 
Zevgalateos                  
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Aiolikos Mytilene Aittitos Spata Chalkis Diagoras Agia Paraskevi Ermis Emionadas Ermis Kiveriou Panargiakos Panthiraikos Santorin Tamyniakos Thyella Diastavroseos
                 
Triglia Rafinas                  
 C Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Agios Ierotheos Aigaleo Athenes Atsalenios Ermis Zoniana Fostiras Ierapetra Illsiakos Irodotos Kifisia Mylopotamos
                 
Palaiochoras                  
Others