GUATEMALA 2019-2020

Ligue Nationale

Antigua GFC Coban Imperial Comunicaciones CSD Guastatoya CD Iztapa CD Malacateco CD Mixco CD Municipal CSD Sanarate Fc Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
               
Siquinala CD Xelaju Mario Camposeco                

Première Division - groupe A

Chiantla CD Chimaltenango Fc Marquense CD Nueva Concepcion CD Reu CD Retalhuleu Quiche Fc Santa Cruz San Pedro CD Solola CD Suchitepequez CD Xinabajul CSD Huehuetenango

Première Division - groupe B (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Achuapa CD Jutiapa Aurora Fc Capitalinos Fc Carcha San Pedro Catocha CD Mictlan CD Petapa CD Sacachispas CD Chiquimula Sansare CD  

Seconde Division - groupe A

   
Jicaro CD Libertad Fc Manati Izabal Potros de Tecnologico AV Rabinal Fc San Benito Fc Santa Cruz
Alta Verapaz
Sayaxché CSD    

Seconde Division - groupe B

   
Agua Blanca Jutlapa Atlas CD Esquipulas Barbarena Fc Santa Rosa Ipala Chiquimula Jocotan CD San Jorge Fc Zacapa Teculutan CD Zacapa Fc    

Seconde Division - groupe C (without B or Reserve clubs)

     
Amatitlan CSD Chiquimulilla Fraijanes Fc Juventud Amatitlaneca Juventud Pinulteca Tellioz CG Universidad
San Carlos
     

Seconde Division - groupe D

   
Champerico Colomba CD Costa Cuca Demopilarense Gomera Comercio Juventud Genovense Milpas Altas Puerto San José Tiquisate CD    

Seconde Division - groupe E

   
America Fc Salcaja Ayutla CSD Barillas Fc
Santa Cruz
Coatepecano IB CD Panajachel Fc CSD Plataneros San Pedro La Laguna Tacana Fc    

Tercero Division - groupe 1

   
Aguacateco Huehuetenango Democracia Huehuetenango Juventud Copalera La Esperanza Quetzaltenango La Libertad Huehuetenango Los Corrales Cabrican San Miguel Acatan Tejutla San Marcos    

Tercero Division - groupe 2 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Chile Verde Quetzaltenango Comitan San Marcos Fut-Toto AF Totonicapan Juventud Comiteca San Juan Santa Clara
La Laguna
Totonicapan Fc      

Tercero Division - groupe 3 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Bolivia
Santo Domingo
Esquipulense
Palo Gordo
Jogo Foot Coatepeque Pajapita
San Marcos
San Carlos Mazatenango San Rafael PC Tiquisatense      

Tercero Division - groupe 4

   
Democratense Escuintla Masagua Fc Palin AFF Palin Fc Patulul CD Suchitepequez Proyecto Escuintla San Juan Bautista Sipacate Comercio Tiburones    

Tercero Division - groupe 5 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Barcena Villa Nueva CD Barcenas LDU Independencia San Bartolome AFF San Raymundo Fc Sanjuaneros CSD Villa Nueva FF      

Tercero Division - groupe 6

   
Academia Municipal Batallon Canales Boca del Monte Fc Chinautla Futeca
Guatemala City
Pueblo Nuevo Vinas Santa Catarina Pinula Tigres
Guatemala City
   

Tercero Division - groupe 7

   
Achik' ASODEL Atletico Ariga Camperonix EMEFUT Guatemala Juventud Canadiense Palencia Fc Tierra Nueva Mixco    

Tercero Division - groupe 8 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Cuilapa Santa Rosa Jalapa Jutiapa Fc Nueva Santa Rosa San Luis Jilotepeque Tigres del Jumay Jalapa Xinca Chiquimulilla      

Tercero Division - groupe 9

   
Gualan Juvenil Estanzuela Juvenil Santa Cruz La Union Zacapa Rio Hondo San Jacinto Chiquimula San Jorge Zacapa San Rafael CD    

Tercero Division - groupe 10

     
Chamelco Cubulco Baja Verapaz Ixcan Quiche Playa Grande CD Polochic CD Salama CD San Jeronimo      

Tercero Division - groupe 11

       
Chichipate Izabal Estudiantes Morales Izabal JC Quiriga CD
Los Amates
Real Motagua Izabal Selcasa ECF        

Tercero Division - groupe 12

   
Alianza Flores Peten Don Bosco CD Peten EFAR Peten Halcones La Libertad Jaguares de Peten Melchor de Mencos Poptun Peten Pumas Flores Peten    

Others

Aguilas Fc Aj'achel Fc Solola Amigas Zona 6 Fc Asuncion Mita Atescatempa Cono Sur CSD Atletico Jalapa Atletico Juvenil Ipala Atletico Madrid Fc Atletico Nacional Batanecos TM
Cabrican Cahabon CSD Chaparron Jalapa Chiquimula Fc Chisec Chuimekena Colegio San Benito Concepcion
Santa Rosa
Cunoc El Chal CD

El Tumbador Fc Escuintla CD Escuintla Fc Fiorense CD Quetzaltenango Flores CD Fray CSD Galcasa CSD Guatel Villanueva AFF Guatemala EBF Guatemala Fc
Heredia Yuma Los Amates Izabal Huehue Fc Huehueteco CSD Huistas Itzapa Fc Jolom Konob CSD JuPa Juvenil Arisquense Juvenil Cuilquense Juveniles Soccer Dream

Juventud Aguablanquense Juventud Arisquense Juventud Barcena Juventud  Gomerana Juventud Oberena Juventud Olimpica Macgsa Juventud Retalteca Juventud Sancarlense Karkaj Juvenil Chiquimula La Blanca Plataneros

La Gomera Livingston Fc Izabal Lo de Ramirez Fc Lobos Sacapulas Quiche Los Tigres Aguatacan Maria Linda Mario Alioto INED Mataquescuintla Mazatecos TM Suchitepequez Monjas

Municipal La Buga Izabal Nebaj Quiche Obero CD Ostuncalco Fc Paladion Camotan Palermo Gualan Pana Fc Panzos Pasabien Rio Hondo Zacapa Patzicia Chimaltenango

Pinula Ramirez Real Jalapa Rene Urrutia CD San Luis Richard Solorzano CF Rio Bravo Fc Suchitepequez Rio Dulce Rosario Fc Quetzaltenango San Andres CD San Antonio
La Paz Fc
San Cristobal Verapaz San Felipe Fc San Francisco CD San Francisco Fc San Jose AFMD Escuintla San Jose del Golfo San Jose La Arada San Luis Peten San Marcos Fc San Sebastian
Santa Ana CD Santa Lucia Santa Rita Santiago de Los Caballeros Santo Tomas La Union Sayaxche Fc Senahu CSD Shecanos NG Sibilia CD Quetzaltenango Spartak Democracia
Sporta Punto Soccer Tacana Fc Tiburones Portenos Izabal Tigres Aurora Tipografio Nacional Barberena Toluca CSD Esquipulas USAC Uspantan Quiche Usumatlan Villa Canales
                 
Vincent Arnolds