ITALIE 2013

Serie A

Atalanta Bologna Cagliari Catania Chievo Verona Fiorentina Genoa Hellas Verona Inter Milan Juventus Torino
Lazio Roma Livorno Milan AC Napoli Parma Roma AS Sampdoria Genoa Sassuolo Torino AC Udinese

Serie B

Avellino Bari Brescia Carpi Cesena Cittadella Crotone Empoli Juve Stabia Latina
Modena Novara Padova Palermo Pescara Reggina Sienna Spezia Ternana Trapani
               
Varese Virtus Lanciano                

Lega Pro C1 - Girone A

Albino Leffe Carrarese Cremonese Como FeralpiSalo Lumezzane Pavia Pro Patria Pro Vercelli Reggiana
       
San Marino Savona Suedtirol Unione Venezia Vicenza Virtus Entella        

Lega Pro C1 - Girone B

Ascoli Barletta Benevento Catanzaro Frosinone Grosseto Gubbio L'Aquila ASD Lecce Nocerina
     
Paganese Perugia Pisa Pontedera Prato Salernitana Viareggio      

Lega Pro C2 - Girone A

Alessandria Bassano Virtus Bellaria Igea Marina Bra Castiglione Sterilgarda Cuneo Delta Porto Tolle Forli Mantova Monza Brianza
   
Pergolettese Real Vicenza Renate Rimini Santarcangelo Sassari Torres SPAL Virtusvescomp Verona    

Lega Pro C2 - Girone B

Aprilia Arzanese US Aversa Normanna Casertana Castel Rigone Chieti Cosenza Foggia Gavorrano Ischia Isolaverde
   
Martina Franca AC Melfi AS Messina Poggibonsi Sorrento Teramo Tuttocuoio San Miniato Vigor Lamezia    

Serie D - Girone A

Albese Asti Borgosesia Caronnese Chiavari Caperana Chieri Derthona FBC Folgore Caratese Giana Erminio Lavagnese USD
   
Novese US Pro Dronero Rapallo Bogliasco Santhia Sestri Levante US

St Christophe Vallee d'Aoste

Vado Verbania    

Serie D - Girone B

Alzanocene Aurora Seriate Borgomanero Caravaggese US Castellana AC Darfo Boario USD Gozzano Inveruno Lecco Legnago Salus
   
Mapellobonate Nuova Pro Sesto Olginatese US Piacenza Ponte San Pietro Isola Pro Piacenza Sambonifacese Seregno    

Serie D - Girone C

Belluno Dro Este Fersina Perginese Fincantieri Monfalcone Giorgione Marano AC Mezzocorona Montebelluna Pordenone
   
Sacilese San Paolo Padova Sanvitese Tamai Polisportiva Trissino Valdagno Union Ripa Fenadora Union Triestina Vittorio Veneto    

Serie D - Girone D

Atletico Montichiari Camaiore Clodiense Correggese Fidenza Forcoli US Formigine Fortis Juventus Imolese Lucchese
   
Massese US Mezzolara Palazzolo AC Riccione Romagna Centro Sancolombano Thermal Abano Ceccato Virtus Castelfranco    

Serie D - Girone E

Arezzo US Bastia AC Deruta AS Fiesole Caldine Flavina Civita Castellana Foligno Gualdo Casacastalda Jolly e Montemurlo Narnese Olimpia Colligiana
   
Ostia Mare AS Pianese Pistoiese PonteVecchio Sansepolcro Scandicci Trestina Voluntas Spoleto    

Serie D - Girone F

Alma Juventus Fano Amiternina Ancona US Bojano Celano Marsica Citta di Giulianova Civitanovese Fermana US Isernia Fc Jesina
   
Maceratese SS Matelica Olympia Agnonese Recanatese USD Renato Curi Angolana Sulmona Termoli Vis Pesaro    

Serie D - Girone G

Anziolavinio Arzachena Costa Smeralda Astrea Budoni Polisportiva Cynthia Fondi Isola Liri AC Latte Dolce Lupa Frascati Maccarese Giada
   
Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Olbia Palestrina San Basilio Porto Torres AC San Cesareo Selargius Sora Terracina    

Serie D - Girone H

Ars e Labor Grottaglie Bisceglie AS Citta di Brindisi Francavilla Fc Gladiator San Felice Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Manfredonia Mariano Koller Matera Monospolis
   
Nardo Progreditur Marcianise Puteolana Internapoli Real Metapontino Real Stasia San Severo Taranto Turris Neapolis    

Serie D - Girone I

Agropoli US Akragas Battipagliese Cavese Citta di Messina Comprensorio Montalfo Uffugo Due Torri Hinterreggio ASD Licata SSD Noto
   
Nuova Gioiese Orlandina Pomigliano Ragusa Rende Savoia AC Torrecuso Vibonese US    

Abruzzo - Eccellenza

Acqua e sapone Montesilvano Alba Adriatica Altinrocca Avezzano Capistrello Casalincontrada - River Civitella Roveto Francavilla Miglianico Montorio
   
Pineto AS Rosetana San Nicolo San Salvo US Torrese Castellalto Vastese Vasto Marina Virtus Cupello    

Abruzzo - Promozione

Amatori Passo Cordone Balsorano Borrello Castello 2000 Castiglione Valfino Cologna Spiaggia Controguerra Pol Folgore Sambuceto Fontanelle Fossacesia
Guardiagrele Hatria Jaguar Angizia Lauretum Martinsicuro Mosciano Moscufo Pol Mutignano Notaresco Ortona 2008
Pacentro Paterno Penne Poggio Barisciano Pontevomano Pratola Real Carsoli Real Tigre Vasto San'tOmero Palmense Silvi
       
Team 604 Torrese Tossicia Val di Sangro Perano Valle Aterno Fossa Valle del Foro        

Abruzzo - Categoria 1

Alanno Antonio Scipione Nocciano Aquilana UPD Arsita Atletico Lempa Atletico Morro d'Oro Bucchianico Caldari Pol Casalbordino Casolana
Casoli di Atri Castelfrentano Castellalto Castellamare Pescara Nord Castelnuovo Vomano Castrum 2010 Centerba Toro Tocco Cerchio Colleatterrato Colleranesco
Elicese Fara San Martino Faresina Favale 1980 Frondarola DD Fucense Goriano Sicoli Guastameroli Il Delfino Flacco Porto Insula Falchi

Magliano Montevelino Miano US Montaurei Monteodorisio Orsogna 1965 Ortigia Palombara Paterno Tofo Pescaramanzia Pianella Pol
Piano della Lente Pianola Pizzoli Popoli Pucetta Raiano Real Montazzoli Real Notaresco Real Ofena Capestrano Real San Giacomo
Real Treciminiere Ridotti Roccaspinalveti Rosburghese Roseto Rosciano San Benedetto dei Marsi San Gregorio San Marco San Salvo Sporting San Vito LDN
Scafa Scerni Spal Lanciano Sportland Celano Tagliacozzo Tollese Tornimparte Torre Alex Cepagatti Torricella Sicura Tortoreto
Tre Ville Trigno Celenza United Cupello Ursus 1925 Vallelonga Verlengia Villa San Sebastiano Virtus Montesilvano Vis Cerratina Volto Santo Manoppelo

Basilicata - Eccellenza

Angelo Cristofaro Aurora Marconia Aurora Murese Az Picerno Lagonegro Soccer Moliterno Pietragalla SC Pomarico Real Tolve Rionero FST
       
Rossoblu Potenza Sporting Pignola Viggiano Villa d'Agri Vitalba Vultur Rionero        

Basilicata - Promozione

Bella Brienza Ferrandina Foggiano Melfi Latronico Terme Lauria Sporting Lavello Matera Sporting Miglionico Palazzo Sporting
       
Rotonda Ruoti Salandra Pol Sant'Angelo Satriano Tursi Rotondella        

Basilicata - Categoria 1

Albatros Oppido Lucano Anzi Pol Avigliano Barile Barrata Calvello Sporting Castelluccio Fratelli Cafaro Ginestra Candida Grassano
Irsinese Jonio Tursi Lagopesole Libertas Montescaglioso Melfi Metanauta Lucana Nova Siri Paternicum Perticara Pescopagano
 
Possidente Rapone Real Atella Real Grumento Real Senise Roccanova Pol Rotunda Maris Sant'Angelo Le Fratte Santarcangiolese  

Calabria - Eccellenza

Acri Fc Audace Rossanese Bocale Castrovillari US Corigliano Schiavonea Gallico Catona Guardavalle Isola Capo Rizzuto Nausicaa Palmese US
       
Paolana Roccella Sambiase San Lucido Sersale Taurianovese Pol        

Calabria - Promozione

Bagnarese Benestarnatilese Bianco GS Bovalinese Brancaleone Citta di Amantea Cotronei Cutro Davoli Sporting Deliese
Filogaso Garibaldina Gioiosa Jonica Grimaldi Luzzese Marina Gioiosa Polistena Promosport NSD Real San Marco Reggio Mediterrannea
Rizziconi Roccabernarda Roggiano San Fili Scalea US Siderno Silana Soriano Taureana Torretta
               
Trebisacce Villese                

Calabria - Categoria 1

Africo Antonimina Aprigliano Atletico Botricello Atletico Maida Aurora Reggio Badolato Bianchese Bivongi Pazzano Campese San Roberto
Campora Cariatese LS Cariati Casabona Caulonia 2006 Chiaravalle Cittanovese Condofuri 2009 Cremissa Fiumefreddo
Francavilla Sporting Gasperina Greffa Mosorrofa Juvenilia Alto Jonio Krosia Laureanese Pol Marina di Nicotera Mendicino Pol Mesoraca Minieri King Elettrica
Mirto Crosia Nuova Rosarnese Nuova Terra Melissa Olympic Acri Palizzi Parenti Petrona Piscopio Prasar Pro Mesoraca
Raffaele Nicastro Real Catanzaro Real Gioia Tauro Real Piane Crati Real Pianopoli San Calogero San Ferdinando San Giuseppe Santa Cristina Santa Maria del Cedro
Sant'Agata d'Esaro Sant'Anna Scandale Scommettendo Fronti Serra Pedace Serrese Sofiota Stilese Alfonso Tassone Taverna Terina
           
Terranova Sporting Uria 2000 Young Boys Cassano Zungrese            

Campania - Eccellenza

Atletico Casalnuovo Calpazio Cicciano Citta di Agropoli Eclanese Faiano Florigium Forio Giugliano Isola di Procida Libertas Stabia

Mari Mariglianese Massa Lubrense Miano Neapolis CS Nerostellati Frattese Palmese Poseidon US Pro Scafatese Puteolana
Quarto Real Trentinara San Giorgio Sant'Agnello Sant'Antonio Abate Sibila Stasia Virtus Carano Virtus Scafatese Virtus Volla
               
Vis Ariano Vis Portici                

Campania - Promozione

Anacapri Ardor Qualiano Atletico Vesuvio Herculaneum Atri Atripalda Sporting Barano Bisaccese Pol Boschese Boys Caserta Boys Fontanelle
Campano Giovani Cellole Cervinara AC Cilento Cimitile Citta di Sant'Arpino Comprensorio Mariglianese Costa d'Amalfi E. Zupo Teano Ebolitana
Evoli Fontanarosa Fortunato Forza e Coraggio G. Carotenuto Giffonese US Guardia Sporting Hermes Casagiove Intercasali 2005 Juve Poggiomarino Miranda
Mons Prochyta Montesarchio AC Nola Sporting Nusco Lioni Olympic Salerno Ortese Picciola Pol Pimonte AP Pro Pagani Real Agropoli
Real Forino Real Nocera Superiore Real Poggio Real Pontecagnano Real San Felice Renzulli San Michele Rinascita Vico Rione Mazzini Rione Terra Rocchese Pol
San Marco Evangelista San Martino Pol San Tommaso San Vitaliano San Vito Positano Santarsenese Serino US Sessana AC Summa Rionale Trieste Temeraria San Mango
           
Valdiano Villa Literno Vitulazio Volcei            

Campania - Categoria 1

Acli Savignano Adolfo Casaburi Afragolese Alfanese Alfaterna Americo Canonico Apice Ariano Manna Ascea Onlus Atletic Sangiorgese
Atletico Acquaviva Atletico Cosilinum Atletico Per Niente Atletico San Marco Audax Salerno Baiano Bayern Caserta Bertoni Battipaglia Boys Melito Boys Pianurese
Bracigliano Buonalbergo Caggianese Candida Cannalonga Cardile Casavatore Castelfranci Pol Centro Storico Salerno Citta di Mercogliano
Comprensorio Miscano Controne Contursi Terme Costa Arienzo Dugenta Felice Scandone Foglianise Frigento Galluccese Gioventu Tramonti
Giuseppe Siconolfi Gravit Walter Landi Gricignano Grotta 1984 Grotta AMA Herajon GS Honveed Coperchia Juvenes Scisciano Juventina Circello Lacedonia
Leoni di Marina Lioni Pol Lustra Manzoni Materdomini Monteforte Monteruscello Montesano 2006 Morcone Pol Novi Velia
Nuova Boys Caivanese Nusco 75 Olimpia Battaglia Oratorio Don Guanella Paduli Pandola 2010 Paolisi Parete Paternopoli Pietradefusi
Pietro Abbate Ponte 98 Pro Colliano Puglianello Real Ariano Irpino Real Aversana Real Bellizzi Real Cominium Real Contursi Terme Real Maceratese
Real Martinese Curti Real Palomonte Real Rovigliano Real Sant'Egidio Real Stella Battipaglia Real Taverna Rinascita Fuorni Riscatto Frattese Ristor Lettere Salernum
San Giuseppe Pol San Michele Solofra San Nicola 2009 San Pietro Napoli San Vincenzo Unitis Sangennarese Santa Maria La Carita Sassano ASD Scampitella Sirignano
Socia Solofra Sorbo Serpico Sparta San Tammaro Teora Pol Terzigno Toria Vallo Scalo Venticano Vigor Castellabate
Virtus Alfonso di Giorgio Virtus Avellino Virtus Fipe San Cepriano Virtus Goti 97 Virtus Ottaviano Virtus Sant'Anastasia Virtus SantAntonio Abate Vis Capua Futura Vitulano Pol Volturara Terminio

Emilia Romagna - Eccellenza

Alfonsine Arcetana Argentana Axys Calderara Bagnolese Castenaso Van Goof Cattolica Centese US Colorno Copparese
Crociati Noceto Faenza SSD Fidentina Fiorenzuela Folgore Rubiera Lentigione Massa Lombarda Meldola Meletolese Misano

Pallavicino Progresso SC Ravenna Sport 2019 Ribelle Castiglione Rolo Royale Fiore Russi Saisomaggiore Sampierana Sampolese
       
San Felice San Michelese Sanmaurese Sant'Antonio Savignanese Virtus Pavullese        

Emilia Romagna - Promozione

Anzolavino Bagnacavallo Bakia Cesenatico Basilica 2000 Biancazzurra Borghi Pol Brescello Pol Cadelbosco Pol Carignano US Casalecchio SS
Casalgrandese Pol Castel Guelfo Castellana Castellarano Pol Castelnovese Pol Castelvetro Castrocaro TDS Cava Saiv Pol Cervia Ciano US
Classe US Colombaro Conselice CM Corticella US Crevalcore AC Dozzese AC Falk Galileo Faro SS Fiorano AC Fontana Audax
Forlimpopoli Fosse Ghiaia Granamica Igea Marina La Pieve Nonantola Lavezzola Marignanese Medesanese Montecchio Monteombraro
Osteria Grande Pietracuta US Polinago SSD Porretta Portuense Povigliese US Predappio Real Miramare Real Panaro Real San Lazzaro
Reggiolo Reno Centese Pol Riese Ronta Arpax San Patrizio Pol San Pietro in Vincoli Santa Maria Codifiume Sant'Agostino CS Sasso Marconi Scandianese
Solierese Pol Soragna Terme Monticelli Termolan Bibbiano Torconca Cattolica Traversetolo Tropical Coriano Unione ASD Unione Casalese Vallesavio Sporting
               
Valtarese Zola Predosa                

Emilia Romagna - Categoria 1

A.Placci Bubano Mordano Agazzanese Airone Argelatese Pol Atletico San Mauro Audace Baura Aurora Azzurra E.Mattei Ba.Sca 2002 Baby Brazil San Nicolo
Bagno di Romagna Bardi Bevilacquese Bobbiese Boiardo Maer Borgonovese Ca Rio Ca Cagliari GS Calcio del Duca Campagnola
Campeginese Pol Camposanto Virtus Carpaneto Carpineti Castel del Rio Castelbolognese Casteldebole Panigal Castellettese Castelnuovo Rangone Cavola
Cervarese Cittadella Vis San Paolo Civitella Comacchio Lidi Concordia Consandolo Corpolo Corte Cotignola Diegaro Macerone
Fabbrico Felina Fornovo Fratta Terme Funo Pol Galeazza Galliera 2009 Gallo GS Gambettola Gattatico
Gazzola Gorzano Gotico Garibaldina Gualdo Voghiera Guastalla Il Cervo Pol Junior Real Marignano Junior San Clemente Lama 80 Langhiranese Val Parma
Lesignano Luzzara Maranello Marina Marzolara Medicina Fossatese Mesola Fc Montagna Morciano Noceto
Nonantola Pol Nuova Unione Codigorese Ozzanese Pol Persiceto 85 Pian di Setta Pinarella Poggese Pol Polivalente San Damaso Pontenurese Puianello
Quarantolese Pol Ravarino Pol Real Dovadola Real Modena Montale Real San Prospero Real Val Baganza Reda US Ronco Edelweiss Rottofreno Sala Bolognese
Sammartinese San Carlo GS San Cesario Pol San Faustino San Leonardo San Lorenzo Pol San Pancrazio San Prospero Correggio San Secondo Parmense Sant'ermete Sanvitese
Sant'ilario Sporting Savarna Savio Pol Scott Due Emme Sesto Imolese Siepelunga Bellaria Solarolo Solignano Stella Rimini Stuoie Baracca Lugo
Tozzona Pedagna Tre Esse Saludecio Tre Villagi Virtus Tresigallo Vadese Sole Luna Valtidone Verucchio Vezzano Viadana UC Viarolese
   
Vignolese Vigolo Marchese Villanova 1996 Villanova US Viserbella Wadis Paesanti Gorino XII Morelli Pol Zocca    

Friuli Venezia Giulia - Eccellenza

Azzanese Chions Cjarlins Muzane Fontanafredda Gemonese Itala San Marco Gradisca Isonzo Kras NK Repen Lumignacco Manzanese Muggia
       
Rivignano San Daniele San Luigi Tolmezzo Carnia Tricesimo Virtus Corno        

Friuli Venezia Giulia - Promozione

Bannia Camino Caporiacco Cordenons Edmondo Brian Fiume Veneto Bannia Flaibano GS Flumignano Gravis Isonzo
Juventina Sant'Andrea Lignano Ol 3 Prata Pro Cervignano Muscoli Pro Fagagna Pro Romans Medea Ronchi San Giovanni Sangiorgina
Sant'Antonio Porca Sesto Bagnarola Sevegliano Spal Cordovado Terzo Torre Torreanese Torviscosa Trieste Calcio Valnatisone US
               
Vesna SS Zaule Rabuiese                

Friuli Venezia Giulia - Categoria 1

Aiello SP Ancona Udine Aquileia Aurora Buonacquisto Begliano Breg SSD Bujese Buttrio Caneva Casarca SAS
Cassacco Codroipo Pol Comunale Gonars Cormonese Corva Costalunga Diana Domio Fulgor Godia Gradese
Isontina Lavarian Mortean Maniago Mariano Montereale Valcellina Muglia Fortitudo Pieris Ponziana Pravisdomini Primorec
Pro Gorizia Ragogna Reanese UP Risanese Ronchis San Quirino Santamaria Serenissima Pradamano Sovondje Teor
   
Turriaco Fo.Re Union Martignacco Union Pasiano Valeriano Pinzano Vallenoncello GS Varmo AS Virtus Roveredo Vivai Coop Rauscedo    

Lazio - Eccellenza

Albalonga Atletico Boville Borgo Podgora Caninese Ceccano Cecchina Albano Ciampino Pol Citta di Cerveteri Citta di Monterotondo Civitavecchia
Colleferro Empolitana Giovenzano Fonte Nuova Formia Fregene Futbolclub SSD Gaeta Grifone Monteverde Ladispoli US Lariano Velletri
Lupa Castelli Romani Monte San Giovanni Montecelio Montefiascone Monterotondo Morolo Nuova Sorianese Pro Cisterna Real Monterosi Rieti Fc
       
Roccasecca Terra San Tommaso Sporting Real Pomezia Semprevisa Villanova Viterbese Castrense Vis Artena        

Lazio - Promozione

Accademia Calcio Roma Aces Casal Barriera Alatri La Piseba Almas Roma Anguillara AS Anitrella Arce US Atletico Fidene Atletico Vescovio Boreale US
Campo Boario Latina Casalotti Cedial Lido dei Pini Cerreto Laziale Citta di Ciampino Citta di Fiumicino Citta di Minturno Marina Compagnia Portuale Corneto Tarquinia CreCas Citta di Palombara
Falasche GSD Fiano Romano Focene Fontana Liri Guidonia Montecello Hermada SSD La Rustica La Sabina La Storta Lepanto
Montespaccato Pol Morena Nettuno Nuova Cassino Nuova Itri Ostiantica Palocco Pescatori Ostia Pianoscarano GSD Pontinia
Pro Contigliano Pro Lenola Riano SSD Rocca Priora Rodolfo Morandi Pol Romulea Ronciglione United Sabaudia San Michele Pol Santa Marinella
Santa Severa Sant'Angelo Romano Sermoneta Serpentara Bellegraolevano Sezze Pol Sonnino Pol Team Nuova Florida Tecchiena Techna Tolfa Tor di Quinto
Tormarancio MC Torrenova Pol Trastevere Unipomezia Virtus Valle del Tevere Valmontone Velletri Flora Vigor Acquapendente Virtus Bolsena Virtus Broccostella
               
Vis Aurelia Coop Vis Subiaco                

Lazio - Categoria 1

Affile Agora Pol Airone Ardea Alberone Albula Allumiere Aranova Arpino Atina Valle di Comino Atletico Bainsizza
Atletico Lariano Atletico Montecifalco Atletico Tor de Cenci Atletico Torbellamonaca Aurelio Fiamme Azzurre Bella Farnia Borghesiana Pol Bovillense US Caere Cagis 2010
Campodimele Cantalice Pol Cantalupo Capradosso Capranica Castelnuovese US Castelverde Centro Giano Pol Centrosud 88 Certosa
Circolo Guardia di Finanza Circolo Vita Nuova Citta di Aprilia Citta di Pomezia Comunale di Capena Cori AS CSL Soccer Dinamo Colli Don Bosco Gaeta Dragona
Eretum Estense Tivoli Felgas Fabrica Fiumicino 1926 Fonte Meravigliosa Fortitudo Frascati Genzano Sporting Ginestra Sabina Grotti AC
Il Torre Maura Ischia di Castro Isola Scara Junior Portuense Ladispoli Virtus Latera GS Latina R11 Latina Scalo Cimil Licenza Luiss
Maglianese Pol Montalto Monte San Biagio Montello Montenero Fc Montesacro Futbol Municipio Roma 5 Nettuno Virtus Nuova Aureliana Nuova Paliano
Nuova Pol Agosta Nuova Tivoli Olimpia APD Ottavia Palombara Parrochiale Borgo Grappa Passo Corese ASD Passo Corese SSD Passoscuoro Pol Pegaso Fc
Pian Due Torri Podium Poggio Moiano Poli AS Posta Fibreno Praeneste Priverno Lepini Pro Calcio Anguillara Pro Formia GS Pro Roma GS
Real Casilino Real Cassino Terra Lavoro Real Piedimonte Real Portuense Real Teverina Civitella Real Tuscolano Rebibbia Roma Nord Fc Roma VIII Sabotino
Salto Circolano San Donato Pontino San Lorenzo Nuovo Santa Lucia AS Sant'Ambrogio Sanvitese AS Saxa Flaminia Labaro Segni Sporting Spes Poggio Fidoni Torrice
Trevi Pol Trevignano Valentano Vallecorsa Vasanello Vejanese Velinia Velka Tarquinia Vi.Va Calcio Vic Formello
   
Vicovaro Vigli Urbani Roma Vigor Perconti Villalba 1952 Vis Cave Vis Sezze Setina Vis Sgurgolanagni Vivace Grottaferrata    

Liguria - Eccellenza

Argentina SSD Cairese Casarza Ligure Cogoletto CFFS Fezzanese Finale Genova Imperia Ligorna Magra Azzurri
       
Real Valdivara Rivasamba Sammargheritese Sestrese Vallesturla Veloce        

Liguria - Promozione

Albissola 2010 Amicizia Lagaccio Angelo Baiardo US Arenzano Fc Athletic Liberi Blue Orange Busalla Camogli Avegno Golfo Paradiso Campomorone Sant'olcese Canaletto Sepor
Carcarese ULS Carlin's Boys Ceparana Ceriale Progetto Colli di Luni Don Bosco Spezia Follo Ceparana Vara Loanesi San Francesco Moconesi Fontanabuona Molassana Boero

Ortonovo Quiliano Pol Rivarolese USD San Cipriano Santa Maria San Salvatore Serra Ricco Taggia Tarros Sarzana Unione Bragno Varazze Don Bosco
               
Ventemiglia Voltrese Vultur                

Liguria - Categoria 1

Albenga Amici Marassi Andora Baia Alassio Cisano Bargagli Bordighera Sant'Ampelio Borgoratti Meeting club Borzoli Campese Camporosso US
Casano Fc Castelnovese Cella 1956 Celle Ligure Certosa Cinque Terre Monver Dianese Don Bosco Vallecrosia Emilio Cassana ANPI Figenpa

Foce del Magra Ameglia Genovese Golfodianese Goliardicapolis Legino Leivi Little Club Genova Mallare Marolacquasanta Masone
Matuziana San Remo Mazzetta Candor Felettino Millesimo Pol Montoggio Casella Mura Angeli Pallare 67 Peglese Pietra Ligure Pieve Ligure Ponte X Il Torchio
Praese 1945 Pro Recco Rapallo Ruentes Real Fiumaretta Rensen JT Il Libraccio Ricco le Rondini Ronchese 1916 Rossiglionese Ruentes 2010 Sampierdicanne
San Desiderio San Gottardo Santa Tiziana Santo Stefano Sestieri Lavagna Sori GSD Struppa Sant'Eusebio Termo Riomajor United Rebocco Val d'Aveto Pol
           
Valletta Lagaccio Vecchio Levanto Vezzano 2005 Via dell'Acciaio            

Lombardia - Eccellenza

Arconatese Ardor Lazzate Asola Atletico San Giuliano Aurora Travagliato Base 96 Seveso Brusaporto Bustese Castegnato Cavenago
Ciliverghe Mazzano Cisanese Ciserano Crema Desio Fanfulla Fenegro Galbiatese Oggiono Ghisalbese Governolese
Grumellese Legnano 1913 Magenta Mariano OltrepoVoghera Orsa Trismoka Cortefranca Pedrocca Pro Vigevano Suardese Real Milano Rigamonti Nuvolera
Rivoltana Sant Angelo Sarnico Scanzo Pedrengo Sestese Solbia Sommese Sondrio Sovere Trevigliese Trezzano
 
Union Villa Cassano Valle Camonica Verbano Verdello Intercomunale Vergiatese Vigevano Villa d'Alme Vallebrembena Villanterio Villongo  

Lombardia - Promozione

Accademia Corbetta Vittuone Accademia Pavese Accademia Sandonatese Adda Bottanuco Adrense 1909 Alcione Alfonso Casati Arcore Angera Arcellasco ASCOB 91
Assago Atletico Legnano Bareggio San Martino Bassa Bresciana Bedizzolese Biassono Bornasco Zeccone Brembate Sopra Bressana 1918 Bresso
Brugherio Cabiate Calcinato Calolziocorte Calvina Cantu San Paolo Caprino Casalbuttano Casalmaiocco Casatese Rogoredo
Cesano Boscone Cinisello Codogno Colico Derviese Concesio Corbetta Fc Dellese Fara Olivana con Sola Ferrera Erbognone Fino Mornasco Portichetto
Foresto Sparso Pol Forza e Costanza Gandinese Garlasco Gavarnese Gessate Ghedi Gussago Insubria La Dominante
La Spezia Lemine Pol Lentatese Lissone Lomello Luciano Manara Luisiana Mairano Azzano Mario Zanconti Marmirolo
Marnate Nizzolina Melegnano Merate Morazzone Mozzate Navecortine Nibionno Olimpia PonteTresa Olympic Retica Paderno Dugnano
Pagazzanese Paina Paladina Paullese Pontelambrese Ponteranica Pontirolese Pro Desenzano Pro Lissone Real Casal
Real Dor Sant'Eufemia Rezzato Rhodense Romanese Roncalli Rudianese San Paolo d'Argon Sarginesco Pol Sedriano Sellero Novelle
Settalese Settimo Milanese Siziano Lanterna Soresinese Speranza Agrate Stezzanese Tradate Tribiano Tritium Uboldese
Unione Cairate Unione Gavirate Unione Sovicese Universal Solaro Valcalepio Varesina Castiglione Vermezzo Vertovese Vighignolo Vignate
             
Vimercatese Oreno Vis Nova Giussano Vobarno              

Lombardia - Categoria 1

Abbiategrasso Accademia Cologno Accademia Gaggiano Accademia San Leonardo Albano Alme Altabrianza Tavernerio Amici Sacconago Arsaghese Arx Arcene
Arzago Atletica del Po Atletiko Bagnolo Aurora Cerro Maggiore Aurora Pol Badalasco Bagnolese Baradello Clusone Barzago Basiano Masate
Bastida Bergamo Longuelo Besana Fortitudo Besnatese Bollatese Boltiere Borgolombardo Borgosatollo Bornato Borsanese
Brebbia Bregnanese Brembillese Brignanese Brioschese Busto Arsizio Calvairate Cantello Capriolese Carugate
Casalpusterlengo Juventina Casalromano Casazza Cascinamatese Cassolese Castanese Casteggio Castel d'Ario Castellanzese Castelleone
Castellese Castello Vighizzolo Castellucchio Castelverde Castelvetro Incrociatello Castrezzato Cazzaghese Pol Cellatica Centro Schuster Ceriano Laghetto
Certosa Marcignano Cesano Maderno Chieve Cinisellese Circolo Giovanile Bresso Cisliano Citta di Dalmine Citta di Segrate Clusone Colle Alto Pol
Concordia Robecco Concorezzese Copreno Cornatese Cortenova Cosio Valtellino Curno Caluschese DAK Di Po Vimercate Don Bosco Pol
Esperia Lomazzo Falco Frassati Ranica Frog Milano Garbagnate Gavardo Gonzaga Gorla Maggiore Gorle Gropello San Giorgio
Ispra Angera L and B Sporting La Torre Lainatese Lariointelvi Leggiuno Leoncelli Lodrino Lomellina Lora Lipomo
Mandello Pol Maris Sported Mascagni Maslianico Menaggio Merone Montanaso Lombardo Monvico Morbegno Muggio
Nord Voghera Nova Pol Nuova Acop zelo Buon Persico Nuova Curtatone Nuova Selvino Offanenghese Olgiate Alona Olimpia Grenta Ome Uso Oratorio Cadorago Zampiero
Oratorio Calvenzano Oratorio Fiorente Grassobbio Oratorio Juventina Covo Oratorio Senna Lodigiana Oratorio Urago Mella Oratorio Zanetti Orceana Oriese Ossona Pantigliate
Pendolina Parkhotel Canoa Pescarolo Pessano con Bornago Pian Camuno Pomponesco Pol Porto 2005 Pradalunghese Pol Pregnanese Presezzo Pol Prevalle Pol
Prezzatese Pol Pro Marudo Pro Novate PSG Fc Quinto Romano Quinzanese Rasa Real Borgosatollo Real Pizzighettone Real QCM
Rivanazzanese Rodengo Saiano Ronago Ambrosoli Rozzano Salvirola San Biagio Casarile San Biagio Pol San Giovanni Bosco Bienno San Giovanni Crisostomo San Lazzaro
San Pellegrino San Zeno Naviglio Sant'Albino San Damiano Santo Stefano Savorelli Sebinia Alto Sebino Senago Solbiatese Solese Pol Sordio Pol
Tavernola Terranova Ticinia Robecchetto Torrevillese Treviglio ACOS Triestina 1946 Turbighese Valceresio Arcisatese Valgobbia Zanano Valleambrosia Sporting
Valtenesi Vanzaghellese Varzi Vedano Vibe Bernareggio Ronchese Vighenzi Pol Villa Villatavazzano Vistarino Vizzola Ticino
               
Zanica USO Zavattarello                

Marche - Eccellenza

Biagio Nazzaro Cagliese Castelfidardo Corridonia Elpidiense Cascinare Folgore Falerone Montegranaro Forsempronese Grottammare Montegiorgio Monturanese
   
Pagliare del Tronto Portorecanati Sambenedettese Tolentino US Trodica Urbania Vigor Senigallia Vismara    

Marche - Promozione

Atletico Alma Atletico Gallo Colbordolo Aurora Treia Belvedere Pol Camerino Castelfrettese Chiesanuova Cingolana Apiro Conero Dribbling Cuprense
Dorica Torrette Loreto Marina Marotta Montelabbate Montesangiusto Monticelli Montottone Nuova real Metauro Olimpia Marzocca
Passatempese Pergolese Piandimeleto Porto d'Ascoli Porto Potenza Picena Porto Sant'Elpidio Potenza Picena San Marco Servigliano Settempeda Vadese
               
Valfoglia Vis Macerata                

Marche - Categoria 1

Altidona Appignanese Ascoli JRVS Atletico Azzurra Colli Atletico Truentina Audax Piobbico Avis Arcevia Avis Montecalvo Avis Ripatransone Caldarola
Camerano Carassai Pol Casette Verdini Castignano Pol Centoprandonese Ciabbino Cluentina Collemarino Pol Comunanza Della Rovere
Fabriano Cerreto Fermignanese Filottranese Filottrano Fiuminata Pol Fortitudo Gabicce Gradara Grottese Pol Helvia Recina Ilario Lorenzini Barbara
Laurentina Le Torri Castelpiano Lorese Moglianese Mondolfo Monsampietro Morico Monsano Pol Monserra Montalto Montecosaro
Montefano Monteluponese Montemilone Pollenza Monturano Campiglione New Generation Offida Pol Olympia Cuccurano Osimana Peglio Petritoli 1960
Piane di Morro Real Cameranese Real Montecchio San Biagio Santa Cecilia Urbana Santa Maria Apparente Sassoferrato Genga Telusiano Urbino Pieve USAV Pesaro
           
Vallesina City Vigor Castelfidardo Villa Musone Villa San Martino            

Molise - Eccellenza

Alife Campobasso Cliternina Comprensorio Vairano Fornelli US Gambatesa Gioventu Dauna Montenero Nuovo Montaquila Roccaravindola
       
Roseto Santeliana Sesto Campano Vastogirardi Venafro Virtus Pozzilli        

Molise - Promozione

Acli Campobasso Acli Torre Magliano Campodipietra Casalnuovo Monterotaro Castelmauro Civitanova Hermes Toro Maronea Molise Nuovo Vinchiaturo
       
Olimpia Riccia Quecus Cercemaggiore Real Termoli Roccasicura Spinete Tre Pini Matese        

Molise - Categoria 1

Angioina Colletorto Atletico Sanniti Aurora Pizzone Baranello Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Campobasso Campomarino Carpinone Cercemaggiore Cerro al Volturno
Colle d'Anchise Colli a Volturno Conca Casale Divinus San Giacomo Endas Campobasso Fiamma Larino Forulum Fossaltese Pol Frentania G. Carullo
Lupetti Guglionesi Macchia Macchia Valfortore Mirabelle Montenero Morgia Pietracatella Murgantia Oratino Pesche Petacciatese
Pietramontecorvino Quartiere Nord Campobasso Real Gildone Real Prata Real San Martino Ripalimosani Rufrae Presenzano San Pietro Avellana Sant'Angelo Limosano Santo Stefano
           
Sestolese Termoli Sporting Ururi Volturino            

Piemonte - Vallee d'Aoste - Eccellenza

Acqui US Atletico Gabetto Atletico Torino Aygreville Benarzole Borgaro Torinese Busca Caselle Castellazzo Bormida Cavour
Ce Ver Sa Ma Biella Cheraschese Chisola Citta di Baveno Colline Alfieri Don Bosco Fossano Gassino San Raffaele Gattinara Ivrea Junior Biellese Libertas
Lascaris Libarna Lucento Olmo Omegna Orizzonti United Osmon Suno Pinerolo Fc Pro Settimo & Eureka Saluzzo
       
Settimo SSD Sporting Bellinzago Sporting Cenisia Tortona Villalvernia Valenzana Mado Valle d'Aosta Charvensod        

Piemonte - Valle d'Aoste - Promozione

Airaschese Alicese Alpignano Asca Biogliese ValMos Bollengo Albiano Borgaretto Boves Cuneo Brandizzo Briga
Cameri Canelli Carmagnola Casale Castagnole Pancalieri Castellettese Cenisia Corneliano Cossato US Crescentinese
Don Bosco Nichelino Dufour Varallo Favari USAF Fomarco Don Bosco Fulgor Ronco Valdengo Galliate Gaviese Pol Grugliasco Juventus Domo La Sorgente
Le Grange Trino Leini Mathi Lanzese Mirafiori Pol Moretta US Nolese Oleggio Sportiva Ovada Pavarolo 2004 Pedona Borgo San Dalamazzo
Pianezza Piedimulera Piscineseriva Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Quincinetto Tavagnasco Real Canavese Rivarolese Romentinese San Carlo US San Giacomo Chieri

San Giuliano Nuovo Santenese Santostefanese Savigliano Scuola Calcio CBS Sommariva Perno Stresa Sportiva Unione Valle di Susa Varallo e Pombia Venaria Reale
         
Victoria Ivest Villafranca Virtus Cusio Virtus Mondovi Caras Volpiano          

Piemonte - Vallee d'Aoste - Categoria 1

Accademia Borgomanero Antico Borgoretto Ardor San Francesco Arona Arquatese Atletico Santena Atletico Villaretto Audace Boschese Aurora Alessandria Banchette
Barcanova Salus Barracuda USD Basse Valsusa Beinasco USD Bianze Bisalta Borgolavezzaro Bosconerese Briona SC Buttiglierese 95
Carignano Pol Cassano US Cassine US Castellamonte SA Castelnovese ASD Cavaglia Centro Giovanile Cerano Chiavazzese 75 Cit Turin LDE Citta di Moncalieri
Citta di Rivoli Colleretto Giacosa Pedanea Cumiana Denso Fc Dormelletto Dueffe Castelletto Stura Esperanza GSD Felizzan Olimpia Fenusma ASD Feriolo
Fondotoce Ramate Fortitudo FO Frugarolo X Five Fulgor Cossila Garessio Giovanile Centallo Greggio 2009 Infernotto La Chivasso URS Lesna Gold
Luserna US Magliano Alpi Virtus Marene Momo Atletico Moncalvo Monferrato Montatese Pol Nizza Millefonti Norris Calcio Nuova SCO
Olimpia Sant'agabio Olympic Collegno Orione Vallette Ornavassese Pecetto Pertusa Biglieri Pertusio Victor Favria Poirinese UDS Pollone Ponderano
Pozzomaina Premosello Pro Collegno Collegnese Pro Molare Pro Villafranca Quart US Quattordio AS Racconigi Rapid Torino Pol Real Leini
Real Sarre Revello River Mosso Pol River Sesia Roero Calcio Rosta Sporting St Vincent Chatillon San Domenico Savio Rocchetta San Giuseppe Riva San Maurizio Canavese

San Rocco US San Secondo US Sandamianese Asti Sanmauro US Santa Rita Torino Saviglianese US Savoia 1920 Scarnafigi Pol Silvanese Sinergy Gravellona
Spazio Talent Tornaco 2010 Trecate Trofarello Valdruento Valerio Bacigalupo Valle Cervo Vallorco Valvermenagna Vanchiglia
Vercelli Virtus Verres Veruno VR Vespolate Vianney Vicese 84 Vigliano FCM Viguzzolese Villadossola Virtus Villanova Fc
       
Villanovetta Villar 91 Villar Perosa Villaromagnano Pol Villastellone Carignano Vogogna SDC        

Puglia - Eccellenza

Ascoli Satriano Atletico Mola Atletico Vieste Casarano Castellaneta Copertino Fidelis Andria Francavilla Gallipoli Libertas Molfetta
   
Massafra Ostuni 1945 Pro Italia Galatina Quartieri Uniti Bari Sudest Fc Trani Unione Manduria Virtus Francavilla    

Puglia - Promozione

Altamura Sporting Antonio Toma Maglie Atletico Corato Atletico Tricase Avetrana Bitonto Canosa Carapelle Pol Carovigno Cellamare Capurso
Celle di San Vito Fortis Murgia Fragagnano Galatone Gargano Giovinazzo Gravina FBC Leporano Leverano Lizzano Pol
Lorenzo Mariano Monte Sant'Angelo Novoli Nuova Andria Nuova Lucera Otranto Fc Puglia Laterza Real Alberobello Real Bat Real Modugno
       
Rinascita Rutiglianese San Cesario Aria Sana San Vito US Unione Bisceglie Virtus Bitritto Virtus Putignano        

Puglia - Categoria 1

Alexina Pol Alezio Aquile Alliste e Felline Atletico Stornara Audace Barletta Bitetto Carbonara Castellana Citta di Fasano Daunia Sporting
Delfino Rossoblu Pulsano Ginosa Gioventu Campi Guagnano Latiano Liberty Palo Mesagne Minervino Minervino Murge Norba Conversano
Nuova Molfetta Omnia Bitonto Palagianello Palagiano Pezze Polimnia Pol Porto Cesareo Real Paradiso Brindisi Real San Giorgio Real Stiti
Riccardo Sibillano Bari Rocchetta Sant'Antonio Ruffano Salento Leverano San Giovanni Rotondo San Marzano Pol Soleto Pol Sportinsieme Sogliano Stella del Colle Sud Salento
   
Terlizzi Tre Torri Tuturano Ugento Uggiano United Mottola Vicarius Apricena Virgilio Maroso Candela    

Sardegna - Eccellenza

Alghero Calangianus Castiadas Fertilia La Palma Monteurpinu Muravera Nuorese Porto Corallo Progetto Sant'Elia Samassi
       
San Teodoro Sanluri Serramanna Taloro Gavoi Tempio Valledoria Pol        

Sardegna - Promozione

Anspi Frassinetti Arbus US Aritzo Pol Atletico Narcao Bittese Pol Carbonia Castelsardo Codrongianos Dorgalese Ferrini Cagliari
Fonni Ghilarza Ilvamaddalena Lanusei Lauras Masullese Masullas Monastir Kosmoto Orrolese Pol Ozierese Ploaghe Plubium
Porto Rotondo Pol Pula Quartu 2000 Sant'Antioco Antiochense Sant'Elena Siliqua Siniscola Sporting Sorso Su Planu Tonara
               
Tortoli Usinese                

Sardegna - Categoria 1

Abbasanta Andromeda Arborea Atletico Uri Barisardo Baunese Berchidda Bonorva Pol Bosa Budduso Pol
Burgos US Cagliari CUS Cannonau Jerzu Picchi Capoterra Cardedu Carloforte Cas.Tor Citta di Tortoli Corrasi Oliena Decimo 07 Escalaplano
Fanum Orosei Fermassenti San Giovanni Ferrini Quartu Sant'Elena Fulgor US Gemini Pirri Girasole Golfo Aranci Gonnesa Guspini Gymnasium Sassari
Halley Assemini Ichnos Nuoro Idolo Arzana La Corte Libertas Barumini Lulese Luogosanto Pol Macomer Macomerese Malaspina Pol
Mesu e Rios Ozieri Monserrato Montalbo Monteponi Iglesias Monterra Orione Ovodda Pattada Pol Portoscuso Posada Pol
Robur Sennori Sadali Samugheo San Marco Cabras San Vito Santa Giusta Senorbi Pol Stintino Tergu Tissi
           
Tratalias Triei Pol Villagrande Pol Villasimius            

Sicilia - Eccellenza

Acireale 1946 Acireale Fc Alcamo Atletico Campofranco Citta di Rosolini Citta di Vittoria Folgore Selinunte Gymnica Scordia Igea Virtus Barcellona Kamarat
Leonfortese Marsala SC Mazara Mazzarra Misterbianco Modica Parmonval Pro Favara Raffadali Riviera Marmi Custonaci
Rocca di Capri Leone Rometta San Giovanni Gemini San Gregorio San Pio X Catania San Sebastiano Sancataldese Serradifalco Siracusa Sporting Viagrande
               
Taormina Tiger Brolo                

Sicilia - Promozione

Accademia Empedoclina Aci San Filippo Agira Nissoria Aquila Sammichelese Aragona Atletico Catania Atletico Gela Atletico Pedara Atletico Villafranca Audace Monreale
Battiati Sporting Canicatti Castelbuonese Pol Castelbuono 75 Castellammare Cefalu Ciappazzi Citta di Carini Citta di Milazzo Comiso
Comprensorio Normanno Paterno Dattilo Delfini Vergine Maria Favignana Fiumefreddese Fc Fulgatore Ghibellina Giarre Jobbing Santa Croce Libertas 2010
Ligny Trapani Mamertina Pol Montemaggiore Mussomeli Paceco Pachino Palazzolo SC Palermo CUS Pistunina US Priolo Sporting
Racalmuto SC Randazzo Real Aci Real Avola Real Biscari Real Calcio Real Cassibile Ribera 54 Riviera Messina Nord Salemi
Santangiolese Sciacca Scicli Sicula Leonzio Sinagra Strasatti Taormina Sporting Torregrotta Troina USA Caltagirone

Sicilia - Categoria 1

Aci Bonaccorsi Aci Sant'Antonio Acquedolcese Albatros Lercara Aquila US Atletico Caltanissetta Atletico Corleone Atletico Militello Atletico Scicli Bagheria SSD
Barcellona AS Barcellona PGS Barrese Belpasso CC Belvedere Giardino Bivona Virtus Bolognetta Pol Bonagia Sant'Andrea Borgata Terrenove Calatabiano
Campobello Campofelice Capo d'Orlando Virtus Carlentini Castel di Judica Casteltermini Catenanuova Sporting Cattolica Eraclea Cerda Giuseppe Macina Ciclope Bronte
Ciminna Citta di Aci Catena Citta di Agrigento Citta di Augusta Citta di Canicattini Citta di Casteldaccia Citta di Castellana Citat di Catania Citta di Giuliana Citta di Maletto
Citta di Mascalucia Citta di Mistretta Citta di Oliveri Citta di Randazzo Cita di Sant'Agata Militello Citta di Valverde Citta Isole delle Femmine Collesano Cometa Biancavilla Desport Gaggi
Don Orione GS Equipe Compr. Palermo Eubea Sporting Ezio Roma Isola Finale AS Floridia AS Frigintini Futura AP Gangi Pol Gela
Gescal Giardini Sporting Gravina San Paolo Hellenika AS Jatina Pro Monreale Jonica Fc Junior Ramacca Lampedusa Lineri Misterbianco L'Iniziativa San Piero Patti
Longi Pol Macchitella Marina di Ragusa Megara Augusta Meri AS Messana Onlus Messina Sud CS Milazzo Fc Milo AS Milocca Milena
Mirabella Misterbianco NBI New Pozzallo New Team Ragusa Nuccio Pol Nuova Citta di Caccamo Nuova Niscemi Partinicaudace Prizzi Pro Falcone
Pro Mende Raddusa Real Adrano Real Citta di Paterno Real Santa Venerina Real Suttano Real Unione Robur AS Roccapalumba US Russo Sebastiano
San Basilio San Giovanni La Punta Sfarandina Siculiana Sparta Palermo Stefanese Tortorici NFC Tre Esse Brolo Trecastagni Tremestieri Etneo
               
Valle del Mela Venetico                

Toscana - Eccellenza

Albinia Baldaccio Bruni Bucinese Pol Calenzano Castelfiorentino Castelnuovese Castelnuovo Garfagnana Cenaia Pol Fortis Lucchese Ghivizzano Borgoa Mozzano

Gialloblu Figline Lammari Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Larcianese Monsummano Nuova Chiusi Nuova Foiano Pescia Uzzanese Pietrasanta Marina Ponsacco
Porta Romana Pro Livorno Sorgenti Quarrata Olimpia Rignanese Rosignano Sei Rose San Donato Tavarnelle San Giovanni Valdarno San Marco Avenza Sangimignano Sestese AS
               
Sinalunghese Urbino Taccola                

Toscana - Promozione

Alabastri Volterra Antella Armando Picchi Arno Laterina Asta Taverne Atletico Piombino Audax Ruffina Bagni di Lucca Bibbiena Big Blu Gracciano
Cascina Valdera Castel Badie Castiglionese US Certaldo Cuoiopelli Firenze Ovest Fonte Bel Verde Gambassi Grassina Lampo
Lunigiana Maliseti Manciano Marciano Marina La Portuale Marino Mercato Subbiano Montelupo Orange Chimera Arezzo Pecciolese Alta Vadera Pontassieve
Pratovecchio Pol Quercegrossa Real Cerretese Real Forte Querceta Sagginale San Donato ACLI San Miniato Basso Sangiustinese Sansovino Santa Maria Montecalvoli
   
Seravezza Signa SS Soci Staggia Terme Montecatini Vaianese Impavida Vicchio Zenith Audax    

Toscana - Categoria 1

Acciaiolo Aglianese Albarese Pol Alberoro Ambra Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Scintilla Argentario Atletico Podenzana Audace Galluzzo
Audace Isola d'Elba Audace Legnaia Aullese Badesse Badia Agnano Pol Barga Bettolle Pol Bozano Massorosa Sport Caldana Capezzano Pianore
Casale Fattoria Cascine Sportiva Castiglioncello Castiglionese GS Cecina Sporting Cesa US Chianciano Terme Comeana Bisenzio Coreglia Pol Cortona Camucia
Donoratico Folgor Marlia Follonica Fonteblanda Fratres Perignano Fucecchio Geotermica Ginestra Fiorentina Grevigiana Guardistallo Montescudaio
Ideal Incisa Impruneta Tavarnuzze La Nuova Novoli Pol Lastrigiana Limite e Capraia Livorno Nord Pontino Lorenzana Crespina Lucignano US Maglianese Pol Marginone
Molinense US Montaione Montale Monterotondo Olimpia Palazzolo Olmoponte Arezzo Paganico US Palazzi Monteverdi Pelago US Perignano