JAPON 2019

J1 League

Cerezo Osaka Consadole Sapporo Gamba Osaka Jubilo Iwata Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Matsumoto Yamaga Nagoya Grampus Eight Oita Trinita Sagan Tosu

   
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Shimizu Steel Pulse Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Fc Urawa Red Diamonds Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe Yokohama F. Marinos    

J2 League

Albirex Niigata Avispa Fukuoka Ehime Fc Fagiano Okayama Gifu Fc JEF United Ichihara Kagoshima United Kashiwa Reysol Kyoto Sanga Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock Montedio Yamagata Omiya Ardija Renofa Yamaguchi Ryukyu Fc Tochigi SC Tokushima Vortis Tokyo Verdy V-Varen Nagasaki Ventforet Kofu
               
Yokohama Fc Zweigen Kanazawa                

J3 League (without B or Reserve teams)

Azul Claro Numazu Blaublitz Akita Fujieda MYFC Fukushima United Gainare Tottori Giravanz Kitakyushu Grulla Morioka Kamatamare Sanuki Kataller Toyama Parceiro Nagano
         
Roasso Kumamoto Sagamihara Thespa Kusatsu Vanraure Hachinoche Yokohama SSC          

J4 Japanese League

Biwako Mio Shiga Honda Fc Honda Lock Imabari Fc Maruyasu Industries Matsue City Fc Nara Club Osaka Fc Reinmeer Aomori Ryutsu Keizai University
       
Sony Sendai Suzuka Unlimited Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tokyo Musashino Veertien Kuwana Verspah Oita        

Chukogu Soccer League

Baleine Shimonoseki Fuji Xerox Hiroshima Hamada Cosmos Harada Kogyo Hatsukaichi Hiroshima SRC International Pacific University JX Nippon Oil Energy Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima Okayama NTM

Hokkaido Soccer League

   
Iwamizawa Hokusyukai Nippon Express Nippon Steel Muroran Norbritz Hokkaido R Supelbe Kushiro Sapporo Shukyu Tokachi Sky Earth Hokkaido Toyota Motor Hokkaido    

Hokushin'etsu Football League - Division 1

   
Artista Asama Tomi Fukui United Hokuriku Fc Alos Japan Soccer College Kamo 05 Sakai Phoenix Toyama Shinjo Club Ueda Gentian    

Hokushin'etsu Football League - Division 2

   
Antelope Shiojiri Cups Seiro Hokuriku University Futures Keidai 09 Matsucelona Fc Nagaoka Billboard Niigata University Health and Welfare Ono Fc    

Kansai Soccer League - Division 1

   
Arterivo Wakayama Banditonce Kakogawa Hannan University Kandai Fc 2008 Lagend Shiga Ococias Kyoto St Andrew's Izumi Tiamo Hirakata    

Kansai Soccer League - Division 2 (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Biwako Seikei HIRA Easy 02 Akashi Kanadai Club 2010 Kyoto Shiko Club Laranja Kyoto Porvenir Kashihara Renaiss Koka Takasago Mineiro Fc    

Kanto Soccer League - Division 1

Briobecca Urayasu Hitachi Building System SC Joyful Honda Tsukuba Ryutsu Keizai University Tochigi Uva Tokyo 23 Tokyo United Vonds Ichihara Yokohama Takeru Yokohama Toin Universty

Kanto Soccer League - Division 2

Criacao Shinjiku Esperanza SC Yokohama Identy Mirai Kanagawa ken Kyoin SC Saitama SC Toho Titanium Tokyo International University Fc Tonan Maebashi Vertfee Takahara Waseda United

Kyushu Soccer League

Kaiho Bank Okinawa Kanoya NIFS Kawasoe Club Kumamoto Kyoin Teachers Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors Kyushu SSC Miyazaki J FC Nippon Steel Oita Okinawa SV Saga Lixil Fc

Shikoku Soccer League

   
Kochi United SC Koyo Sealing Tokushima Llamas Kochi Nankoku Torastar Niisho Club R.Velho Takamatsu Tadotsu Fc Tokushima Celeste    

Tohoku Soccer League - Division 1

Akita Cambiare Blancdieu Hirosaki Cobaltore Onagawa Fuji Club 2003 Ganju Iwate Iwaki Fc Morioka Zebra Nippon Steel Corp Kamaishi Primeiro Fukushima Saruta Kogyo

Tohoku Soccer League - Division 2 North

Akita University Medical Fc Gonohe SC Hokuto Bank Fc Iwate SC Lascivo Aomori Mizusawa Club North Asia University NuPere Hiraizumi Maesawa Omiya Club Morioka Shinwakai TDK

Tohoku Soccer League - Division 2 South

Bandits Iwaki Iwaki Furukawa Matsushita FFC Merry Fukushima Mikawa SC Oyama SC Ricoh Industry Tohoku Shichigahama SC Sendai Sasuke Sendai University

Tokai Adult League - Division 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Chukyo University Fujieda City Hall IseShima Fc Kariya Fc Tokai Gakuen Toyota Shukyudan Yazaki Valente      

Tokai Adult League - Division 2 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Bonbonera Gifu Nagara Gifu Nagoya SC Ogaki Kogans Rivielta Toyokawa Tokoha University Toyota Industries SC      

Others

Ain Foods SC All Kamisu Almaleza Hanno AC Amitie Kyoto Aries Tokyo Arte Takasaki Atsugi Marcus Azalee Iida Barefoot Hokkaido Blackpeter Hakkodate
British Fc Tokyo Dezzolla Shimane Diablossa Takada DuoPark Fc Ehime Shimamani Estrela Miyazaki Fervorosa Ishikawa Fukui KSC Furukawa Denshi Giocatore Takaoka
Glasport Kachihara Goals Ishikawa Granscena Niigata Hachoiji Fc Hamamatsu University Hitachi Kasado Hoyo Oita Ise Yamato Jamineiro AS Jatco
Johoku Landshields Kanazawa SC Kanoya Osumi United Kasugai Club Kawasaki Fc Gifu Kobe Fc Korea Fc Tokyo Kumamoto NTT Kuriyama Thank Kurochio Fc
Kwangaku Club Kyokusyukai Kyoto Bamb Fc1993 Marysol Matsushima Minami Club Takamatsu Mitsubishi Heavy Industrial Mitsubishi Yowa Miyazaki Sportsman United Morishins GS Naie Fc
Nakano Esperanza Nakatsu Fc Namgoku Kochi Nihonkogakuin Marinos Niigata University of Management Okinawa Kariyushi Okuetsu Fc Ome Fc Osaka Korean Fc Otsuka FC
Parafrente Yonezawa Pioneer Kawagoe Sagawa Printing Sagawa Shiga Saitama Jets Sanyo Electric Sumoto Sapporo University Goal Plunderers Saurcos Fukui Scheinen Fukushima Sendai Nakada
Shiogama Wiese Shizuoka Fc Suzuka Rampole Swiss Kickers Tokyo Teihens Fc Tokyo Marine Tono Club Unfini Vankei Urayasu SC Vainqueur Kumamoto
   
Valiente Toyama Ventana AC Verdelazzo Asahikawa Viancone Fukushima Volca Kagoshima Yokogawa Musashino Yokohama GSFC Cobra Yonago Genki SC