LITHUANIE 2017-2018

NFKA A Lyga
   
Atlantas Klaipeda Jonava Lietava Stumbras Kaunas Suduva Mariampole Trakai Utenis Utena Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Vilnius    
LFF I Lyga (without B or Reserve teams)
Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus Dziugas Telsiai

Ekranas Panavezys

Koralas Klaipeda Nevezis Kedainiai Pakruojis Palanga Silutes Tauras Taurage
                 
Vytis Vilnius                  

LFF II Lyga - Pietu zona (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Hegelman Litauen Kaunas Kaunas NFA Panerys Vilnius Silas Sveikata Kybartis Tera Vilnius Viltis Vilnius      

LFF II Lyga - Vakaru zona (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Atmosfera Mazeikiai Babrungas Plunges

Cementas Akmenes

Juventa 99 Siauliai Minija Kretingos Siauliai Sirvena Birzis Taskas Pramogos Gargdzis    

LFF III Liga - Alytaus zona (without B or Reserve teams)

Alytis Birstonas SC Centras Alytis Dainava Alytis Dainava Veisiejis Druskininkai Kolegija Alytis Merkys Varenos TVM Simnas Vytis Alytis SRC

LFF III Liga - Kauno zona (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Danspin Raseinis Galinta Kaunas Garliava Kaunas Kedainiai Parabelis Kaunas Prienai Vikingai Jonavos      

LFF III Liga -Klaipedos zona (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Baltai Klaipeda Klaipeda City Kretingos Grudai Plikiai Rugpienis Sarema Klaipeda Silale Statyba Sendvaris EMD      

LFF III Liga - Siaulis zona (without B or Reserve teams)

Adiada Siauliai Fanai Siauliai Krazante Kelmes Kruoja Pakruojo Radviliskis SSPC Saulininkas Siauliai Savanoris Siauliai Siauliai Dakaras Ginkunis Siauliai KUPSC Venta Kursenai

LFF III Liga - Utenos zona (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Anyksciai FSK  Interas Visaginas Moletai SK Narjanta Kupiskio Orfa Panavezys Rokiskis        

LFF III Liga - Vilniaus zona (without B or Reserve teams)

Aktas Vilnius AveKo Kalvelis Granitas Vilnius Intersurgical Tera Pabrades Medziai Vilnius Naujieji Verkiai Vilnius Navigatoriai Vilnius Nerealas Vilnius Ozas Vilnius Rotalis Vilnius
               
Spartakas Ukmerge Vilnius TEC                

SFLiga - zona A (without B or Reserve teams)

Advoco Vilnius Divenda Kaisiadoris Imperialas Vilnius Krusa Basica Vilnius Olimpija Vilnius Sirvintos Salininkai Versme Elektrenis Viesulas Vilnius Vilnius AFK Visincia Salcininkelis

SFLiga - zona B (without B or Reserve teams)

Katastrofa Vilnius Lentvaris FK Mostiskes Tonitra Ozo Tayrai Vilnius Railana Broliai FK Stickers Vilnius Tevynes Sajunga Vilnius Trivartis Joniskis Valciunis Zaibai Vilnius

SFLiga - zona C (without B or Reserve teams)

Gelezinis Vilkas Olandai Vilnius Pagiriai Pietu Vilnius Reaktyvas Skaidiskes Top Kickers Vilnius Vetra Rudidkes Vilnius Fc Vova Vilnius

SFLiga - zona D (without B or Reserve teams)

         
Arpas Vilnius Euforija Vilnius Nemencine ATS Auto Pressas Vilnius Vilnius PILK          
Others
Aitvaras Akademijos Klaipeda Aleksotas Aras Klaipeda Ateitis Vilnius Atletas Kaunas Aukuras Alytus Auris Auto1 Utena Azuolas Prienai
Baltai Kaisiadoriu Baltic Panavezys Baltija Klaipeda Bekentas Vilnius Brig SK Cunamis Kidulis Ekspauta Errea Roja Extra Fajetonas Jonavos
Fakyrai MRU Faze Vilnius Fokusas Fortas Fortuna Vilnius Fotofabrikas Kaunas Futboliukas Gariunai Vilnius Gelgaudiskis Gintra Universitetas
Glestum Klaipeda Golas Kaunas Granitas Klaipeda Grifas Ekso SSK Grifas FMK Grigiskes Herbas Inkaras Atletas Inkaras Kaunas Internacionalas Vilnius
Jambo Klaipeda Jegeriai Kaunas Jieznas Justicija Kairis Kareda Siauliai Kaunas LVDK Kiemas Vilnius Klaipeda Fc Klevas Lentvaris
Knituva Kairis Kriukai Kupsc Kursis Kvintencija Kaunas Legionas Lietava Lifosa Kedainai Liudvinavas Lokomotyvas Radviliskio
Lotosas Lygis Manhattan Masera Tigrai Siauliai Mastis Telsiai Mazeikai Mazoji Statyba Medelyno Begis Merkine Mikolas Romeris University
Miroslavas Mituva Jurbarkas Nadriuvis Sakis Nafta Mazeikis Napolis Siauliai Nartas Nautara Nautica Klaipeda Navy Klaipeda Neringa Kursis
Neris Vilnius Oniksas Kaunas Orsa Panavezys FA Peruno Pionieris Polonija Vilnius Prelegentai Vilnius Priekuli Ramucis
Ranga Kaunas Reaktorius Vilnius Rezervai Vilnius Rinkuskis Rodiklis Romar Maziekiai Rozynas Rudupis Prienai Rytas Vilnius Sakalas Siauliai
Salantas Salantai Salininkis Saltupys Sanzile Savinge Kaisiadoriu Sesupe Cyckai Setas Silainis Sirijus Klaipeda Smygly Vilnius
Snoras Vilnius Sparnai Vilnius Spyris Kaunas Startas Panavezys Stop SK Svaitas Kaunas Svyturys Marijampole Tauras Siauliai Tebodin Teledema LKKA
Tigrai Siauliai Triobet Alytis Troja Ugnera Universitetas Siauliai Utenis Vilkas Uzupis Varsas Vici Kaunas Vidzgiris Alytus
Vieni Vartai Vilija Kaunas Vilnius FM Vilnius LICS Vilnius REO Vilnius TAIP Visaginas Vilnius Visas Labas Kaunas Vulkanas Jurbarkas Zagare Zvelgaitis
               
Zalgirietis Vilnius Zybajazz KFA