LUXEMBOURG 2021-2022

BGL Ligue 1

Benfica Hamm Rapid Mansfeldia Differdange 03 Dudelange F91 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch Hostert US Jeunesse Esch Mondorf Les Bains US Progres Niedercorn Racing Luxembourg

       
Rodange 91 FC Swift Hesperange UNA Strassen Union Titus Petange Victoria Rosport Wiltz FC        
Promotion d'honneur - D2
Alisontia Steinsel Atert Bissen Berdania Berbourg Bettembourg SC Blo-Weiss Medernach Esch US Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Junglinster Kaerjeng UN Mamer Fc

       
Marisca Mersch Mondercange FC Rumelange US Schifflange Fc Union Mertert Wasserbillig Yellow Boys Weiler La Tour        
Division 1 - Série 1

Alliance Aischdall Hobscheid Bastendorf Fc Berdorf-Consdorf US Boevange Attert US Daring Echternach Erpeldange Fc Feulen US Hosingen AS Jeunesse Schieren Jeunesse Useldange
       
Kehlen FC Lorentzweiler Fc Minerva Lintgen Norden Weisswampach Sporting Mertzig Young Boys Diekirch        
Division 1 - Série 2

Avenir Beggen Blo-Weiss Itzig CeBra Cessange Bracarenses Grevenmacher CS Koeppchen Wormeldange Luna Obercorn Obercorn CS Red Black Egalité Residence Walferdange Sandweiler US
       
Sanem CS Sporting Bertrange Stengefort Fc Syra Mensdorf Union Kayl Tetange Union Remich Bous        
Division 2 - Série 1
Biekerech Fc Bourscheid CS Colmar Berg AS Ell SC Folschette US Green B. Harlange Tarchamps Jeunesse Gilsdorf Les Ardoisiers Perlé Orania Vianden Pratzerthal Redange
           
Rac. Heiderscheid Eschdorf Rambrouch US Reisdorf US Wincrange AS            
Division 2 - Série 2
Ehlerange Fc Etoile Clemency ES Jeunesse Biwer Käerch Fc Kopstal Fc Luxembourg Porto Fc Minière Lasauvage Moutfort Medingen US Munsbach Fc Noertzange HF
           
Red Boys Aspelt Red Star Merl Belair Schengen Fc The Belval Belvaux            
Division 3
Brouch Fc Claravallis Clrevaux Etoile Schouweiler ES Excelsior Grevels Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz Les Aiglons Dalheim Olymp. Christnach Waldbillig Racing Troisvierges Rupensia Larochette Tricolore Gasperich
                 
Vinesca Ehnen                  
Others
Alliance Dudelange Alliance Luxembourg Alzetta Cruchten Amis Moselle Remerschen Arantia Berdorf Aris Bonnevoie Blue Boys Muhlenbach Bous US Differdange AS Dudelange US

Egalité Wiemerskirch Flaxweiler Beyren Hamm Fc Hobscheid CS Hollerich CS Iska Boys Simmern Jeunesse Hautcharage Jeunesse Kayl Jeunesse Wasserbilig Luxembourg RM86
National Schifflange Olympique Eischen Petange CS Racing Rodange Rapid Neudorf Red Black Pfaffenthal Red Boys Differdange Remich AS Spora Luxembourg Stade Dudelange
       
Steinfort SC Tetange SC Titus Lamadelaine Udinesia Beyren Union Luxembourg Union Mertert