MEXIQUE 2017-2018

Primera Division

America CF Atlas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara Club Necaxa Cruz Azul CDSC Leon Lobos BUAP Monarcas Morelia Pachuca CF Puebla Fc
   
Pumas UNAM Queretaro Fc Rayados Monterrey Santos Laguna Tiburones Vera Cruz Tigres UANL Tijuana Caliente Xoloitzcuintles Toluca Deportivo    

Liga de Ascenso

Atlante Atletico Zacatepec Cafetelaros Tapachula Celaya Cimarrones Sonora Correcaminos Cruz Azul Alebrijes Oaxaca Dorados Sinaloa Jaibos Tampico Madeiro Juarez Fc
       
Mineros Zacatecas Murcielagos Guamuchil Potros de la UAEM Toluca San Luis CF Universidad Guadalajara Venados        

Liga Premier A - Grupe 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Alacranes Durango Atletico Reynosa Dorados de la UAC Chihuahua Gavilanes Matamoros Loros Universidad Colima Mexico Pacific Fc Tecos Zapopan Tepatitlan Morelos Tepic JAP Deportivo  

Liga Premier A - Grupe 2 (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo Halcones Morelos Inter Playa del Carmen Irapuato Fc Pioneros Cancun Real Zamora Reboceros La Piedad Fc Sporting Canamy Mexico Tuxtla Fc  

Liga Premier B - Grupe 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Atletico Saltillo CAFESSA Calor San Pedro Constructores Gomez Palacio Internacional San Miguel Mineros Fresnillo Real Saltillo Sahuayo Tigres Tuzos UAZ  

Liga Premier B - Grupe 2

Albinegros Orizaba Chapulineros Oaxaca Ciervos Fc Cuatetes Acapulco Cuautla Fc Gladiadores Deportivo Islenos del Carmen Nuevo Chimalhuacan Ocelotes UNACH Tapachula Satelites Tulancingo
           
Tecamachalco Sur Tlaxcala Coyotes Yalmakan Fc Zitacuaro CF            

Tercera Division - Grupe 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Caimanes Canoneros Campeche Corsarios Campeche Cozumel Delfines del Carmen Delfines Marquez Dragones Tabasco Felinos 48 Tigrillos Chetumal  

Tercera Division - Grupe 2  (without B or Reserve teams)

Academicos UGM Alpha Puebla Atletico Huejutla Camelia Chileros XL Delfines UGM Tuxtepec Estudiantes Xalapa Heroes Vera Cruz Xiutetelco Lobos Chapultepec Los Angeles
     
Los Olivos LMT Poza Rica Deportivo Puebla SEP Reales Puebla Star Club Deportivo Sultanes Tamazunchale Tehuacan Fc      

Tercera Division - Grupe 3  (without B or Reserve teams)

Atletico Boca del Rio Vera Cruz Atletico Ixtepec Caballeros Cordoba Conejos Tuxtepec Futcenter Tlalnepantla Halcones Marinos Milenarios Oaxaca Pineros Loma Bonita Portenos Potros Paso del Macho
           
Real Pueblo Nuevo Sozca Tigrillos Dorados MRCI Toros Huatusco            

Tercera Division - Grupe 4 (without B or Reserve teams)

Aguilas Teotihuacan Alamos Mexico Angeles de la Ciudad Armada Club Marina Atletico Estado de Mexico Halcones Zuniga Leopardos Novillos Neza Politecnico San Jose Arenal Tlalmanalco
                 
Union Magdalena Contreras                  

Tercera Division - Grupe 5 (without B or Reserve teams)

Calimaya CEFOR Chaco Gimenez Diablos Valle de Bravo Escuela Alto Rendimiento Estudiantes Atlacomulco Frailes Homape Fuerza Mazahua Halcones Rayon Histeria Jilotepec
         
Leones de Lomar Mexico Metepec Deportivo Promotora Cuemanco Santa Rosa de Jauregui Tejupilco          

Tercera Division - Grupe 6 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Aguilas Reales Zacatecas Atletico Cuernavaca Chilpancingo Iguala Real Victoria Carmen Selva Canera Yautepec JFS      

Tercera Division - Grupe 7 (without B or Reserve teams)

Atletico San Juan Aragon Carneros Texcoco Cuauhtemoc Blanco CEFOR Cuervos Blancos Faraones Texcoco Halcones Valle del Mezquital Hidalguense Club Independiente Mexiquense Pato Baeza San Bernardino Promodep Central Mexico
             
Santiago Tulantepec Sport Street Soccer SK Union Acolman              

Tercera Division - Grupe 8 (without B or Reserve teams)

Aguacateros Uruapan Atletico Tonala Atletico Valladolid Brujos Juventino Rosas Delfines Abasolo Gavilanes San Juan Iguanas Jaral del Progreso Libertadores Tequisquiapan Monarcas Zacapu
             
Queseros San Jose Real Queretaro Salamanca              

Tercera Division - Grupe 9 (without B or Reserve teams)

Alcaldes Lagos Armadillos Ebano Atletico ECCA Leon Atletico Ojocaliente Atletico San Francisco Rincon Cabezas Rojas Leon Frailes Jerez Leon Independiente Leones Chihuahua Real Aguascalientes
         
Real Magari Ciudad Juarez Real Olmeca Tancredi Affa Tlajomulco Union Leon          

Tercera Division - Grupe 10 (without B or Reserve teams)

Acatico Tlaquepaque Atletico Cocula Acatlan Atletico Tecoman Autlan Aves Blancas Tepatitlan Chapala Fc Charales Escuela Chivas Guadalajara Lobos Zacoalco Oro Jalisco Deportivo Palmeros
         
Real Animas Sayula Sacido Tapatios Soccer Valle del Grullo Junacatlan Volcanes Colima          

Tercera Division - Grupe 11 (without B or Reserve teams)

Aguilas UAS Culiacan Atletico Culiacan Camaroneros Escuinapa CEFOR Nuevo Mexico CEFUT Diablos Azules Guasave Gallos Viejos Gorilas Juanacatlan Juventud Unida Nacional Guadalajara
         
Sufacen Tepic Universidad Cuauhtemoc Vaqueros Ixtlan Xalisco Zapotlanejo FC          

Tercera Division - Grupe 12 (without B or Reserve teams)

Atletico Altamira Atletico Piedras Negras Bravos Nuevo Laredo Bucaneros Matamoros Bulls FCD Cadereyta Celestes Cinco Estrellas Coyotes Saltillo Halcones Saltillo
         
Intocables Leones Blancos Plateados Cerro Azul San Nicolas Troyanos UDEM          

Tercera Division - Grupe 13 (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Chinarras Aldama Chihuahua Cobras Fut Premier Heroes Caborca La Tribu Ciudad Juarez Mazorqueros Guadalupe Real Victoria Villahermosa Soles Ciudad Juarez Tiburones Puerto Penasco    

Others

Ajax Jiutepec Mexico Alianza Sayula Alianza Unetefan Apodaca Altamira Anlesjeroka Deportivo Arandas Fc Atlante Tabasco Villahermosa Atletas Campesinos Atletico Baijo Leon Atletico Chiapas Tuxtla
Atletico Herba Atletico Hidalgo Atletico San Miguel Irapuato Atletico UEFA Ixtapaluca Atotonilco Guadalajara Avispones Chipancingo Ayense AC Ayotlan Aztecas AMF Aztecas Arandas Gomez Palacio Azucareros Los Mochis
Azules Seccion 26 Ballenas Galeana Bavaria Tultitlan Buendia SC Mexico Buhos Hermosillo C de Q Queretaro Cachorros Atotonilco Cazcanes Ameca Centro Univ. San Agustin Chivas Rayadas
Ciudad Valles Cocula Zapopan Coleg. Bachilleres Ciudad Juarez Colegio Guanajuato Colegio Once Mexico Zapopan Coras Tepic Corregidora Coyotes Neza Coyotes Neza CD Cruz Azul Dublan
Cruz Azul Jasso Tula Cuautitlan Fc Dorados Inter Chihuahua Ecatepec de Morelos Ejidatarios Bonfil El Milagro Depor La Piedad Emiliano Zapata Temixco Est Tec Nuevo Laredo Excelsior Monterrey Futbol Premier Chihuahua
Galeana Morelos Gallos Blancos Zihuatanejo Generales Navojoa Grupo Sherwood Metepec Guayaberos Calvillo Guerreros Anenecuilco Guerreros Pericues Halcones Ciudad Jimenez Hidalgo UAEH Hidrocalidos Aguascalientes
Indios Cucapa Indios UACJ Ciudad Juarez Itzaes Ixtlahuaca Fc Jaguares 48 Villahermosa Jaguares Chiapas Jaguares Nuevo Leon La Cruz Deportivo Lanceros Cosoleacaque Langostineros Atoyac
Las Varas Deportivo Leones Huauchinango Leones Saltillo Libertadores Penjamo Limoneros Apatzingan Limoneros Martinez la Torre Lobos Prepa Puebla Lobos San Luis Potosi Lobos Union Neza Lobos Zihuatanejo
Los Altos Yahualica Dep Lozaro Yautepec Manchester Metepec Mazatlan Gallos Marinos Monarcas Merida Mulos Deportivo Oro Naranjeros Alamo Tehuantepec Nuevos Valores Occidente Orinegros Ciudad Madero Panteras Lindavista Mexico
Panteras Negras GNL Guadalupe Patriotas Cordoba Peces Blancos Patzcuaro Pelicanos Cuautitlan Plateros Mexico Poblado Miguel Aleman Queseros Tepalcatepec Real Cuautitlan Real Halcones Real Leones
Real San Cosme Revolucionarios Reyes Texcoco San Andres Tuxtla San Isidro Laguna Santos Los Mochis Talpa de Allende LN Titanes Tulancingo Tolcayuca Tomates Deportivo
Topos Reynosa Toros Laguna Torreon Toros Salvajes Naucalpan Tota Carbajal Leon Tulyehualco Puebla Tuneros Matehuala Unila Cuautla Union Curtidores Leon Universidad de Monterrey Universidad Edo Mexico
Universidad Golfo de Mexico Orizaba Universidad San Agustin Tlaxiaca Universidad Zacatecas Valedores Iztacalco Vaqueros Tepic Mexico Vikingos Chalco Mexico Xoloiztcuintles Caliente Yurecuaro Deportivo Zacatecas Fc Zacatecas UA