NOUVELLE ZELANDE 2017-2018

Premiership

Auckland City Canterbury United Christchurch Eastern Suburbs Kohimarama Hamilton Wanderers Hawkes Bay United Napier Southern United Tasman United Team Wellington Waitakere United Wellington Phoenix

Central League - Premier - D2

   
Lower Hutt City Marist Palmerston North Miramar Rangers Wellington Napier City Rovers Stop Out Wairarapa United Wellington Olympic Western Suburbs    

Central League - Others

Brooklyn N. U. Carterton Douglas Villa Featherston Greytown Island Bay United Kapiti Coast United Levin Manakau United Marist
Masterton Naenae SC North Wellington Onslow Junior Petone Porirua City Seatoun Tawa Victoria University Waikanae
             
Wainuiomata Waterside Karori Wellington College              

Main Robbie's League - Premier - D2

   
Cashmere Woolston Tech. Coastal Spirit Christchurch Ferrymead Bays Redcliffs Nelson Suburbs Nomads United Harewood Selwyn United Twenty Eleven University of Canterbury    

Main Robbie's League - Division 1 - D3

       
Burwood Christchurch United Halswell United Parklands United Waimak United Western Christchurch        

Main League - Others

Blenheim Valley Cashmere Technical Garin College High School OB Christchurch Hornby United Hurunui Rangers Mapua Mid Canterbury United Motueka Nayland College
Nelson College Nelson Fc Papanui Redwood Picton Richmond Athletic St Alban's Shirley Waimakariri United Waimea College Waimea Plains Wakefield

Northern Lotto League - Premier - D2

Bay Olympic
New Lynn
Birkenhead United Central United Auckland East Coast Bays North Shore City Forrest Hill Milford Glenfield Rovers Manurewa Onehunga Sports Three Kings United Waitakere City

Northern Lotto League - Division 1 - D3

Ellerslie Franklin United Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa Manukau City Melville United Metro Fc
Mount Albert
Mount Albert Ponsonby North Shore United Oratia United Waitakere Tauranga City United
               
Waitemata Western Springs                

Northern Lotto League - Division 2 - D4

Albany United Claudelands Rovers Fencibles United Howick Mangere United Ngongotaha Northland Onehunga Mangere United Papakura City Papatoetoe Takapuna
               
Te Atatu Waiheke United                

Northern League - Others

Beachlands Maraetai Bucklands Beach Clendon United Clevedon Drury United Lynn Avon Mount Wellington Otahuhu United Papatoetoe United Pukekohe
             
South Auckland Rangers Tuakau SC Waiuku              

South League - Premier - D2

 
Caversham Dunedin Technical Green Island Mosgiel Northern North East Valley Otago University Dunedin Queenstown Rovers Roslyn Wakari Kaikorai Valley Southland United  

South League - Others

Alexandra United Awamoa Cromwell Juniors Grants Braes Harbourside Hereweka Junior Maori Hill Junior Meadowbank United Melchester Rovers Mornington
     
Northern Hearts Oamaru Pleasant Point Temuka United Thistle Timaru City West End      

Others

Avon United Bream Bay United Burnside Cashmere Wanderers Christchurch City Christchurch Technical Gisborne Thistle Glen Eden United Hastings Old Boys Havelock North Wanderers
Hokowhitu Rangers Island Bay Sharks Kamo Swifts Karori Slapperz Kerikeri Bay Builders Manawatu Massey University Matamata Swifts Maycenvale United Hastings New Brighton
New Zealand Knights Ngaruawahia United North Force Whangarei Norwest United Otago United Dunedin Palmerston PNBHS XI Peringa United Port Hill United Ranui Swanson Red Sox Manawatu
St Andrew's College Team Taranaki Unimount Bohemian Celtic WaiBop Hamilton Waikato Unicol Wanderers SC Wanganui Athletic Warkworth Wellington United West Auckland
             
Whangarei Woolston
Working Mens
Young Heart Manawatu