NICARAGUA 2021-2022

Premier Division

Diriangen Fc H&H Export Sebaco Juventus Managua Managua Fc Municipal Jalapa Ocotal Deportivo Real Esteli Real Madriz UNAN Managua Walter Ferretti CD

Liga Ascenso

America JDE Atletico Somotillo Bambinos San Judas Bravos del Primavera Chinandega El Sauce Fc Esteli Fc Gutierrez Esteli Junior Managua Las Sabanas
           
Masachapa Fc Masaya Deportivo Matagalpa CFD Real Granada            

Segunda Division - Grupe A

   
Brumas Jinotega Condega CD Jinotega CD Matiguas Fc Rio Branco CD San Bartolo Fc Susucayan Fc Yali Fc    

Segunda Division - Grupe B

   
Aguilas Leon America OAR Chichigalpa Mina Fc Municipal San Lucas Quezalguaque Fc Real San Luis Sebaco Sebaco Viejo Fc    

Segunda Division - Grupe C

   
Aguilas Fc Cofradia Fc El 26 Managua Municipal Ciudad Sandino Nationes Unidos Real Xolotlan Salvador Dubois Fc Tipitapa CSM    

Segunda Division - Grupe D

   
Diria Fc Frente sur Rivas CF Genesis Rivas Masatepel Fc Pirux's Masaya Fc Rancho Santana San Marcos Sapoa Cardenas    

Tercera Division - Grupe A

Aguilas San Ramon

Atletico Esteli Atletico Piolin Esquipulas CD Flores CD Inter Managua Metrostar Esteli Quilali Fc Sebaco CD Yalaguina CD

Tercera Division - Grupe B

Catarina Fc Citricos La Concha Granada Fc Guerreros San Marcos Juan Pablo II Nandasmo Fc Nicarao Fc San Juan Fc Sunderland Fc Xilotepetl FC

Tercera Division - Grupe C

Amigos ADC Fc Atletico Fc Bluefields Fc Boaco Fc Bufalos ADC Chontales CF Fieras Bluefields San Lorenzo Fc Toros Chontales Villa CD

Tercera Division - Grupe D

Atomos Sebaco Azul Dario Ciudad Sandino CD Ciudad Santino RL El Cua CD Mojarras JR Fc Pedro Joaquin Fc San Francisco Fc Santa Rosa Fc Villanueva CD

Liga Regionale Chinandega

Academia Fc Aguilas CD Ajax Fc Ana Virgen Noble Angeles del Redentor Arsenal Fc Ashmym CD ASOCH Fc Atletico Carmita Azarias CD
Bad Machine Barrio Libre Bronx Fc Cali CD Calvario Fc Carmita Fc Casa Blanca Centeno CD Chavez Fc CL CD
Davila Fc Dominguez CD Espana CD Espinoza Fc Florida CD Gerardo Lindo FC Hashen Jeshua Jomba CD Julio Cesar Fc Juventus FC
Lance Fc Leon de Juda Fc Libertad club Libertad Fc Libertad JR Monserrat Fc Olimpia Club Olympic Palnicsa Fc Pedro Joaquin CD
Pharma DN Porto Santa Ana Real Garita Red Star Roberto Gonzales Rosario Agricor San Agustin CD San Agustin Fc Santa Ana Fabra Santa Patricia
               
Swensy Vareta Fc                

Liga Regionale Cinco Pinos

     
Atletico Guayabillas Calle de Arriba El Cerro El Zacaton Las Pozas Los Emigrantes Malvinas      

Liga Regionale El Sauce

Bario Nuevo Fc Colonia Fc Coyotes Fc Estacion Fc Granero FC Guanacaste FC Junior FC Lobos FC Milan AC Novatos Fc
   
Pedernal Fc Real Sociedad Fc Rochester City San Jose Fc Subtiava Fc Tololos FC Union Fc Valencia Fc    

Liga Regionale Kukka Hill

   
11 Estrellas Fenix Galaxi Fc Killer Sama Leones FC Little Boys Mismos Guardias Pumas Fc    

Liga Regionale Quezalguaque

   
Aguilas Fc Azul Leon Fc Cristo Rey Fc Dash Juventud Real Las Mercedes Monte Los Olivos Tangara Fc    

Liga Regionale San Rafael del Norte

Cadiz Halcones  Jaguares Fc Juvenil Ky CD La Colonia CD Men in Black Perros Fc Pumas Fc Real Buitres Rudos Fc
                 
SG CD                  

Liga Regionale San Ramon

11 de Mayo CD Bayern Fc El Plomo CD Horno FC Independiente La Lima CD La Pita Scorpions La Reyna Fc Los Galacticos Pumas Fc
             
Real Fenix Tepeyac FC Yucul CD              

Liga Regionale San Sebastian del Norte

Atletico Volcan El Llano Fc El Placer Fc Gorrion Fc Halcones Fc Junior Fc Racing Club AD River Coyolar Santa Maria Fc Tigritos Fc
                 
United Fc                  

Liga Regionale Santa Cruz de Corinto

Acuaticos Fc Aguilas del Camilo Fc Apatlan Fc Azarias CD Azarias HP Dessy Fc Enniport Furia CD Herrera Fc Invi Fc
Isla Fc Leo Smay CD Makinas Del Mal Marlon Z CD Mayri CD Nelly CD Pez Dorado Playon Fc Rajadero Fc San Luis AC
               
San Martin Shaddai Tiburones                

Liga Regionale Susucayan

Aguilas Fc Arado Fc Atletico Sabana Grande Berrinche Fc Cervantes Fc Combinados Fc El Carmen Fc El Varillal Fc Fantasticos Fc Guanacastillo Fc
           
Jumuyca Fc Real Jumuyca Vegas CD Fc Vengadores Fc            

Liga Regionale Telica

Atletico Mao Atletico Salinas Cartonera Fc Halcones Depredadores Los Cocos CD Los Lobos Fc Maranonal CD Panal Fc Parroquia Fc Real Star FC
               
Scorpions SD Telica CD                

Others

Atletico Leon Boer Fc Cachorros Fc Caritas Sport College Cataluna Fc Chepenos Fc Chile Diria AC Corinto Fc Costa Caribe El Viejo Fc
Fox Villa Guerreros Managua La Concha Fc La Paz Carazo Lianzur Masatepelt Los Cedros Nandaime Fc Niquinohomo Nueva Guinea Parmalat Fc

Pinolero Fc Real Altagracia Salem Tipitapa San Antonio
La Trinidad
San Juan de Oriente Schick CD Scorpion Fc Vicente de la Cruz Chinandega Villa Sandino CD Wiwili Nueva Segovia