NIGERIA 2019

Premier League - Group A

.: Enugu Rangers International :.
Bendel Insurance Enugu Rangers Enyimba International Katsina United Kwara United Lobi Stars MFM Fc Niger Tornadoes Remo Stars Rivers United
               
Sunshine Stars Wikki Tourists                

Premier League - Group B

Abia Warriors Akwa United Delta Force El Kanemi Warriors Go Round Gombe United Heartland Owerri Ifeanyi Uba Kano Pillars Nasarawa United
               
Plateau United Yobe Stars                

National League - North A1

         
EFCC Abuja Kada City Kaduna

Kaduna United

Malumfashi Katsina NAF Fc          

National League - North A2

         
Jigawa Golden Stars Kogi United Lokoja Taraba Fc Yarmalight Gombe Zamfara United          

National League - North A3

         
Bimo Abuja FRSC Abuja

Green Beret Zaria Nigerian Army

Rarara Katsina Real Stars          

National League - North A4

       
Abubakar ABS Ilorin Adamawa United Aklosendi Lafia Giodano Kano Mighty Jets Jos Sokoto United        

National League - South B1

.: ICC Shooting Stars :.          
Abia Comets Bayelsa United Yenegoa Giant Brillars Enugu Osun United Osogbo Shooting Stars Ibadan          

National League - South B2

       
36 Lion Lagos Akwa Starlets De Sapele Lions J. Atete Warri Jossy United Owerri Stationery Stores        

National League - South B3

         
Calabar Rovers Dynamite Force Benin City Ekiti United Gateway United Nnewi United          

National League - South B4

         
Crown Ogbomoso Ibom Youths Uyo Lamray United Enugu Warri Wolves Word of life WLBC          

Nationwide League - A1

       
B. Angels Lagos Bulmaro Lagos Collins Edwin Lagos First Bank Lagos Gbagada Lagos Iganmu Lagos        

Nationwide League - A2

       
Destiny Boys Ikorodu Ebedei Madiba Lagos ODIC Lagos Olisa Lagos Racine AS Lagos        

Nationwide League - B1

       
Dominion Pacers Ogun Joy Cometh Ogun Juvenile Ilaro Magate Lagos Nilayo Ogun Nordic Academy Ogun        

Nationwide League - B2

       
Abray Sports Lagos Almar Ijebu Ode Goodland Lagos Spartan Agege Lagos Yobo Lagos Zenith Emperors Lagos        

Nationwide League - C1

         
Ajiroba Ooni Osun Akure City Osopadec Ondo Pace Setters Oyo Rising Stars Akure          

Nationwide League - C2

         
Fashmong Ekiti Gidado Kwara Offa Kwara Phoenix ASC Ekiti Wasiu Alabalewe Osun          

Nationwide League - D1 (Without B or Reserve teams)

             
Akajiobi United Imo Bussdor United Imo Right to Win Abia              

Nationwide League - D2 (Without B or Reserve teams)

             
Crimebusters Enugu Police Udala Anambra Urashi United Imo              

Nationwide League - E1

         
Ben Ayade Cross River Cofine Akwa Ibom Cynosure Port Harcourt Papilo Imo SKE Rivers          

Nationwide League - E2 (Without B or Reserve teams)

         
Fatai Dragon Edo Ika Rangers Delta Isoko United Delta Nembe City Vemard Africa Enugu          

Nationwide League - F1 (Without B or Reserve teams)

         
Bida Lions FWC Supreme Court Abuja Vet Rovers Vom Wazobia Abuja          

Nationwide League - F2

         
Basira Nasarawa Bityong Plateau Liberty Benue Oyah Sports Niger Solid Jos Plateau          

Nationwide League - G1 (Without B or Reserve teams)

         
Haifa Jigawa Junior Danburan Katsina K J United Katsina Kebbi United TSM Fc          

Nationwide League - G2 (Without B or Reserve teams)

         
Ramcy United Kano Shekarau Babes Kano Sky Academy Kano Sky Limit Kano Zoo United Kano          

Nationwide League - H1 (Without B or Reserve teams)

           
Flash Flamingoes Gombe Misau United Wikki Bauchi Feeders Zabgai Bauchi            

Nationwide League - H2 (Without B or Reserve teams)

         
DMD Biu Doma United Gombe Galaxy Transport Borno Gombe Warriors Super Pillars Gombe          

Others

.: BCC Lions :. .: Bendel United FC :.
Abuja Fc Afe Babalola Ekiti Anambra United Babanawa Fc Bank of the North BCC Lions Bendel United Bolowotan Bridge Boys Bukola Babes ABS
COD United Court of Appeal Dankalt Babes Delta Stars Dolphins
Port Harcourt
Dreams Abuja Ebonyi United Fadama Kebbi Giwa Fc Gray's International Ede
.: Julius Berger :.
Guo Onitsha Ikorodu United Jendoric FA Jos University Teaching Hospital Julius Berger Kaduna DSS  Kaduna Highlanders Karamone Keffi United Kukuruku Dragons
Kush Fc Lokoja Fc Musish Fc My People Lagos Ocean Boys Brass One Touch Kano Onelga Fc Osaro Fc Plateau Pyramid Police Abuja
Port Authority Prime Fc Ranchers Bees Sharks Strikers Abuja Team 360 Lagos TEAP Fc Unec Lions Enugu UNICEM Rovers Union Bank
                 
Valiant Lagos