NOUVELLE ZELANDE 2016

Premiership

   
Auckland City Canterbury United Christchurch Hawkes Bay United Napier Southern United Team Wellington WaiBop Hamilton Waitakere United Wellington Phoenix    

Lotto NRFL Premier League

Bay Olympic
New Lynn
Birkenhead United Central United Auckland East Coast Bays North Shore City Eastern Suburbs Kohimarama Forrest Hill Milford Glenfield Rovers Hamilton Wanderers Melville United Onehunga Sports
             
Tauranga City United Three Kings United Western Springs AFC              

Lotto NRFL Division 1

Ellerslie AFC Franklin United Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa Mangere United Manurewa AFC Metro Fc
Mount Albert
Mount Albert Ponsonby North Shore United Oratia United Waitakere Papakura City
                 
Waitakere City                  

Lotto NRFL Division 2

Albany United Claudelands Rovers Fencibles United Howick Manukau City Ngaruawahia United Northland Fc Onehunga Mangere United Papatoetoe AFC Takapuna AFC Te Atatu AFC
                 
Waitemata AFC                  

Auckland AFF Mens conference

Beachlands Maraetai Bucklands Beach Clendon United Glen Eden United Lynn Avon Norwest United Ranui Swanson South Auckland Rangers Unimount Bohemian Celtic Waiheke United
               
Warkworth West Auckland                

Central Federation Premier League

     
Gisborne Thistle Havelock North Wanderers Massey University Port Hill United Red Sox Manawatu Team Taranaki Wanganui Athletic      

Central Premier League

   
Lower Hutt City Marist Palmerston North Miramar Rangers Wellington Napier City Rovers Petone Fc Stop Out Wairarapa United Wellington Olympic    

Robbie's Premier League

   
Cashmere Woolston Tech. Coastal Spirit Christchurch Ferrymead Bays Redcliffs Halswell United Nelson Suburbs Twenty Eleven Fc Western AFC Christchurch University of Canterbury    

Robbie's Championship League

       
Burwood Christchurch United Nomads United Harewood Parklands United Selwyn United Waimak United        

ODT South Premier League

     
Caversham Dunedin Technical Green Island Mosgiel AFC Northern AFC North East Valley Otago University Dunedin Roslyn Wakari Kaikorai Valley      

Others

Avon United Bream Bay United Brooklyn N. U. Burnside AFC Cashmere Wanderers Christchurch City Christchurch Technical Grants Braes Hastings Old Boys Hokowhitu Rangers
Island Bay Kamo Swifts Karori Slapperz Kerikeri Bay Builders Levin Manawatu AFC Matamata Swifts Maycenvale United Hastings Mount Wellington New Brighton AFC
New Zealand Knights North Force Whangarei Onslow Junior Otago United Dunedin Palmerston PNBHS XI Papanui Redwood Peringa United Queenstown Rovers Richmond Athletic St Andrew's College
Tawa AFC Turtles Waiaku AFC Waikato Unicol Wanderers SC Waterside Karori Wellington United Whangarei Fc Woolston
Working Mens
Young Heart Manawatu