PANAMA 2019-2020

LPF 1

Alianza Fc Arabe Unido Atletico Chiriqui Costa del Este Independiente de La Chorrera Plaza Amador San Francisco de La Chorrera Sporting 89
San Miguelito
Tauro Fc Universitario Panama

Liga de Ascenso

 
Atletico Nacional Azuero Fc Centenario CD Champions Academy Colon C3 Panama Oeste San Antonio Penonome

San Martin Fc Panama Este

Veraguas  

Copa Rommel Fernandez - Zona 1 - A

         
Bagoso
Panama Este
Istmeno Juan Diaz Jaque Sector 3 Darien Pacora Chiriqui Promesas de Dios Panama Oeste          

Copa Rommel Fernandez - Zona 1 - B

         
Darien Deportivo Olympic Colon Orion AD Real Chorrillito Panama Oeste Umecit Panama Este          

Copa Rommel Fernandez - Zona 2

   
Alianza Los Santos Atletico La Pena Barriada Cocle Canacillas El Cocal Los Santos Elite Cocle San Pablo Herrera Santa Maria Herrera    

Copa Rommel Fernandez - Zona 3

       
Atletico Junior Chiriqui Don Bosco Halcones Bocas del Toro Juventud Chiriqui Lincoln Creek Palmar        

Others

America Bugaba Arsenal
San Miguelito
Atletico Darien Atletico
Don Bosco
Atletico Indep.
La Troncal
Atletico Indep Santa Fe Atletico Isla Colon Atletico Millonarios Los Santos Atletico Municipal Colon Atletico Penonome
Atletico San Joaquin Atletico Sonaeno Bambu Colon Bianco Indigena Bryan Chiriqui Bugabita Chiriqui Candiasa Bocas del Toro Canto del Llano Chepo Chilibre
Chirique Occidente Chorrillo Cosmos Cocle Da God Chiriqui Diamante Colon Dimerco Real Popayan Dinamo Montijo DoGo PriKids Elegidos Embera
Espanol Panama Estudiantes Panama Euro Kickers Panama City Falcons Gonzalillo Five Stars
Boca del Toro
Galaxy Chiriqui Occidente Garachine Darien Genesis Independiente Darien Independiente Taraza
Jireh CD Junior Chiriqui Occid. La Esmeralda La Feria La Masia La Mesa Las Margaritas Las Tablas Leones de America Fc Libertadores ED
Los Algarrobos Veraguas Los Hijos del Rey Los Milagros Malca Chiriqui Occidental Manaca Norte Menchaca DIM Milan Colon

Millenium Universidad

Mingueo La Guajira Montpellier
New York Colon Niupy Pan de Azucar Paraiso Parque Norte Pozo Azul Cocle Prado Real Portobelo Rio Abajo Rio Tuira
Rocinha River Plate 
San Cristobal
San Antonio Atalaya San Antonio Herrera San Antonio Veraguas San Lorenzo San Miguelito San Miguelito Panama Viejo Santa Gema Fc Santo Domingo
Los Santos
Santos Panama Solano Sporting Paris Herrera Suntracs Tierra Firme Fc Tigres Vista Alegre Udelas Parana Union Veraguas Urraca UTP Atalaya
             
Villa Guadalupe Virgen del Carmen Vista Alegre