PARAGUAY 2016-2017

Division Profesional

.: Cerro Porteño :. .: Club Guaraní :. .: Club Libertad :. .: Club Olimpia Asunción :. .: Club Rubio Ñu :.
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Deportivo Capiata General Diaz Luque Guarani Club Asuncion Independiente Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Rubio Nu Asuncion Sol de America Villa Elisa

               
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Trinidense Asuncion                

Division Intermedia

3 de Febrero Ciudad del Este 22 de Setiembre Encarnacion Deportivo Caacupe Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Santani San Estanislao Fernando de la Mora Asuncion Fulgencio Yegros Nemby General Caballero SC Asuncion Guairena Fc Villarica Liberacion CD
.: Resistencia :.

.: Club Atlético River Plate :.

       
Martin Ledesma Capiata Olimpia de Ita Ovetense Fc Coronel Oviedo Resistencia SC Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Sportivo Iteno Ita        

Primera Division B Metropolitana

.: Cerro Corá :. .: Club Atlético Colegiales :.
3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Noviembre Asuncion 12 de Octubre Itaugua 24 de Setiembre Aregua 29 de Setiembre Luque Ameliano Asuncion Benjamin Aceval Villa Hayes Capitan Figari Lambare Cerro Cora Asuncion Colegiales Lambare

.: Deportivo Recoleta :. .: Sport Colombia :. .: Club Sportivo San Lorenzo :.    
Cristobal Colon JAS Cristobal Colon Nemby Pilcomayo 
Mariano Roque
Recoleta Asuncion Sport Colombia Fernando Mora Sportivo Limpeno Limpio Sportivo San Lorenzo Tacuary FBC    

Primera Division C

.: Oriental :. .: Presidente Hayes :.
1er de Marzo Fernando Mora 12 de Octubre Asuncion Atlantida Asuncion General Caballero CGl Luque Humaita Mariano Roque Juventud CA Asuncion Oriental Asuncion Pinoza Asuncion Présidente Hayes Asuncion Silvio Pettirossi Asuncion

.: Club Atlético Tembetary :.

             
Sport Colonial Asuncion Tembetary CA Asuncion Valois Rivarola Asuncion              

Others

1 de Marzo Encarnacion 1 de Marzo Ypyta 1 de Mayo
Presidente Franco
1 de Mayo
Tiburcio Bogado
2 de Mayo
Pedro Caballero
3 de Mayo Ferreira 3 de Mayo
Itapua Poty
4 de Octubre Atyra 8 de Deciembre Tomas Romero 11 Estrellas Club
12 de Agosto Santa Clara 12 de Junio
General Artigas
 13 de Junio Curupayty 14 de Enero Jesus 14 de Mayo Caapucu 14 de Mayo
Loma Hovy
15 de Agosto
Isla Salta
15 de Mayo
Barrio San Isidro
15 de Mayo Pirapo 15 de Mayo Pirity

15 de Mayo
Tomas Romero
16 de Agosto Lomas Valentinas 22 de Setiembre Jose Oviedo 24 de Noviembre Villa del Rosario 25 de Noviembre San Pedro 27 de Setiembre San Cosme 29 de Setiembre Edelira 31 de Agosto Jesus Acosta Nu Carumbey Athletic FBC Encarnacion
Barrio Guarani Beleano CD Boqueron CA Caguarene Buenaventura Barrio San Blas Campo Florido CA Capitan Leguizamon FBC Capitan Miranda CSCD Carepagua CD CEFFCA
Salto del Guaira
Central CS Natalio

Central Yatitay Cerro Cora
Villa del Rosario
Cerro Porteno Fortin Gondra Cerro Porteno Presidente Franco Chore Central Comandante
Leo Nowak
Defensores Coronel Bogado El Porvenir FBC Encarnacion CSD Ferroviario
Isla Alta
General Artigas CS General Caballero Coronel Bogado General Caballero Itape Hugua General Caballero Mayor Otano General Caballero SF General Diaz
San Cosme
Guarani FBC General Artigas Guarani Fram Guarani
Loma Hovy
Guarani Potrero Reduccion

Guarani Trinidad Guarani Yukyrai Hogar y Selva Carumbey Independiente Mbocapiray Independiente Obligado Independiente
Villa del Rosario
Industrial Fram Inter Fram Juvenil Cambyreta Juventud
Coronel Bogado

Juventud FBC
San Pedro
Juventud Hohenau Juventud
San Cosme
Juventud
Tomas Romero
Kaaguy Rory Campo Aceval Kokue Poty CD La Concordia Cambyreta La Paz CA Leon Guarani Campo Aceval Libertad Isla Vega
Libertad
San Solanomi
Lomas Valentinas General Artegas Los Labriegos Encarnacion Maka CA Mariscal Lopez Villa del Rosario Nanawa Fc Presidente Franco Nativos del Chaco Filadelfia Nikkei Bellmare Itaugua Nueva Estrella Encarnacion Obrero CS Edelira

Obrero CS
Tomas Romero
Obrero FBC General Artigas Obrero
San Cosme
Oga Ita CS
Alto Vera
Olimpia Arroyo Guazu Olimpia Campo Acevalense Olimpia
Loma Hovy
Parana Fc Carmel Paranaense SD Pettirossi Encarnacion

Pirapey CA Barrio San Baltazar Presidente Sajonia Presidente Stroessner CA RI 3 Corrales CSD RI 3 Corrales Tomas Romero Rivales CA
Yalve Sanga
Rosario Central Rubio Nu
Cerro Guy
Sagrada Familia Potrero Sosa San Ignacio CS Costa Hu

San Juan CA Encarnacion San Juan CSD Jose Leandro San Lorenzo
San Cosme
San Miguel
Itape Hugua
San Pedro CS San Roque CD Alto Vera San Solano
San Pedro
Santa Teresita Boqueron Sol de Mayo Edelira Sol de Mayo Hohenau
Sol de Mayo Hugua Poi Sol de Mayo
Villa del Rosario
Sol del Este Ciudad del Este Sport Ita Ybate Sport Union Potrero Ramirez Sportivo Union Bella Vista Teniente Villagra Teniente
Virgilio Morales
Triunfo
San Lorenzo
Tupi Guarani Presidente Franco
   
Union Caronay Union Potrero Yapepo Universal Encarnacion Universal
Tomas Romero
Universo Club Verde Olivo
San Rafael
Verde Olivo Trinidad Yalve Sanga CA