PEROU 2017-2018

Primera Division Gr. A

   
Alianza Lima Ayacucho Fc

Cajamarca UTC

Comerciantes Unidos

Sport Rosario Sporting Cristal Lima Universidad
San Martin Porres
Universitario Lima    

Primera Division Gr. B

   
Academia Cantolao Binacional Deportivo Melgar Arequipa Municipal Lima Real Garcilaso Cuzco Sport Boys Callao Sport Huancayo Union Comercio Nueva Cajamarca    

Secunda Division

Alfredo Salinas

Alianza Sullana

Carlos Mannucci Trujillo

Cienciano Cuzco Cultural Santa Rosa Defensor La Bocana Deportivo Coopsol Chancay Deportivo Hualgayoc Los Caimanes Puerto Eten Sport Ancash Huaraz

         

Sport Loreto Fc

Sport Victoria

Union Huaral

Universidad
Cesar Vallejo
Willy Serrato Pacasmayo          

Copa Peru - 3rd Division finalists

Alfonso Ugarte Chicama Alfonso Ugarte Puno Alianza Huanuco
 Universidad
Alianza Vicos Alipio Ponce Asociacion Tarma

Atletico Grau

Atletico Huracan Carlos Stein Comandante Alvarino

Coronel Bolognesi Tacna Defensor Laure Sur Defensor San Alejandro

Diablos Rojos Huancavelica

El Inca Chao Estudiantil CNI

Garcilazo Vega

Huayrapata Independiente Aguas Verdes Jose Carlos Mariategui

Jose Galvez Chimbote Jose Maria  Arguedas Juan Aurich Chiclayo Juan Aurich Pastor Kola San Martin Las Palmas Chora Leon Huanuco Los Audaces Mayapo Maldonado Deportivo Mariscal Miller
Miguel Grau Minsa FBC Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Yanahuanca Parada de Los  Amigos Player Villafuerte Real Jorge Leiva Sachapuyos Deportivo San Cristobal Samegua Saposoa

Sien Carabaya Somos Olimpico Sport Callao Sport El Tablazo Sport La Vid Concepcion Sportivo Huracan Torino Talara Union San Martin Union Santo Domingo Yurimaguas

Others

AELU Lima

Alcides Vigo

Alianza Cristiana Alianza Unicachi Yunguyo

America Cochahuayco

Asociacion Somos Aduanas

Atletico Chalaco

Atletico Jayanca

Atletico Minero Matucana

Aurora Arequipa

Aviacion Lima

Bella Esperanza

Callao ADO

Campo Verde IST

Canana

Carmen

Centro Iqueno

Ciclista Lima

Cobresol Moquegua

Colegio Nacional Iquitos

Cultural Visa

Curibamba

Defensor Arica

Defensor Lima

Defensor San Jose

Defensor Villa-del-Mar

Diablos Rojos Juliaca

Estudiantes Medicina

Hijos de Acosvinchos Lima

IDUNSA

International Marine

Juventud La Palma Huacho

La Loretana

Lawn Tennis

Maranon FC

Marsa

Municipal Quillabamba

Octavio Espinosa

Olimpico Somos

Ovacion Sipesa

Pacifico Lima

Pesquero

Pierola FBC

Real Ayacucho

Real Carolino

San Agustin

San Judas Tadeo

Sport Aguila

Sporting La Pena

Temperley

Total Chalaco Callao

Total Clean Arequipa

Union Campeones Lima

Union Minas

Union Tarapoto

Universidad Piura

Universidad

 San Marcos

UPAO Trujillo

Ventanillai

Virgen de Chapi

           
Walter Ormeno

Wanka

White Star

Yanahuara FBC