REUNION 2019-2020

Régional 1

Capricorne SS
St Pierre
Excelsior
St Joseph AS
Jeanne d'Arc
Le Port AS
La Tamponnaise Fc Marsouins St Leu AS St Denis Fc St Louisien AF St Louisienne AS St Pauloise Fc St Pierroise JS
           
Ste Marienne US Ste Suzanne AS MJC SDEFA St Denis Trois Bassins Fc            

Regional 2A

Bagatelle ES Sainte Suzanne Bellemene Canot CS Bras Creux JS Bretagne AS Eveche AS Guillaume AS
St Paul
Halte La AFC Leopards OCSA Moufia Fc Parfin Fc St André
           
Possession AS St Denis AJS Ste Rose Fc Union St Benoit            

Regional 2B

17eme KM Bois d'Olives AJS Corbeil AS Etang Salé ES Etang St Leu Etoile du Sud AS Grands Bois ASC Ligne Paradis Fc Petite Ile AJ Piton Saint Leu JS
           
Plaine des Gregues Fc Riviere Sports St Philippe AS St Pierre CO            

Départementale 1A

Bras des Chevrettes RSC Champbornoise JS Cressonière JS Gauloise JS Labourdonnais ASC Ravine Creuse JSC Riviere des Roches Sporting Palmiplainois St Denis Fav Sport Ste Annoise JS
                 
Ste Clotilde JS                  

Départementale 1B

Bellepierre SC Bois de Nefles JS Chaudron SC Convenance AES Dynamo CS Entente Ravine Creuse Grande Montee ASE Juniors Dyonisiens Possession ACF Redoute ACS
                 
St Francois EF                  

Départementale 1C

Austral RC Bellemene JSB 2007 Charles de Foucauld SS Eperon AJSF Espoirs Tan Rouge Montagnarde JS Plat Caillou ASE Ravinoise AJS Riviere des Galets Savannah AFCO
               
St Gilles EF Ylang St Paul                

Départementale 1D

Avirons Fc Chaloupe AS Cilaos Colimacons AS
St Leu
Entre Deux OF Le Plate AS Makes ASC St Gilles CS Tampon Fc Tevelave US
                 
Villele SC                  

Départementale 1E

12eme KM AS Berive GS Jean Petit Fc
St Joseph
La Cour AFC Langevin La Balance Ravine Blanche Red Star AS St Etienne ASC St Yves AS Tampon Tamponnaise ES
                 
Vincendo JS                  

Others

Athletic St Leusien Benedictins US Bras Fusil ARC Dyonisien CF Dyonisienne AJS Grand Fond AS Hellbourg Fc Monaco ASC Ouest AJS Panonnais Fc

       
St André St Laurent AFC St Pierre JCV Ste Rose AS Ste Rose RC Stade Tamponnais