BOLIVIE 2019

Liga Nacional A

.: Club Aurora :. .: Blooming Santa Cruz :. .: Club Bolívar :.

.: Jorge Wilstermann :.

.: Oriente Petrolero :. .: Club Real Potosí :.
Always Ready
La Paz
Aurora Cochabamba Blooming Santa Cruz Bolivar La Paz Destroyers Club Guabira Montero Jorge Wilstermann Cochabamba Nacional Potosi Oriente Petrolero Santa Cruz Real Potosi
           
Royal Pari San José Oruro Sport Boys Warnes The Strongest
La Paz
           

Copa SImon Bolivar - Groupe A

       
Arauco Prado Cochabamba Atletico Vinto Palmaflor Empresa Minera Huanuni Oruro Escara CD Oruro FATIC CD La Paz Virgen de Chijipata        

Copa SImon Bolivar - Groupe B

     
Kivon CD Beni Mariscal Sucre Pando Real Santa Cruz San Joaquin Gota de Oro Torre Fuerte
Santa Cruz
Universitario Beni Vaca Diez Pando      

Copa SImon Bolivar - Groupe C

.: Club Independiente Petrolero :.

   
Fortaleza CD Tarija Independiente Petrolero Sucre Nacional SENAC Tarija Real Tomayapo Tarija Stormers Potosi San Lorenzo Stormers Sucre Chuquisaca Universitario Sucre San Francisco Wilstermann Cooperativas    

Others

31 Octubre Aleman CD Sucre Alianza CA Apollo FC Atletico Bermejo Atletico Gonzalez Atletico Ilimani Atletico Juventud Pocitos Atletico La Paz Atletico Pompeya

Atletico Sucre Aviles Industrial Tarija Barrio Frigorifico Bata CD Quillacollo Bolivar Nimbles Oruro Callao KDT Chaco Petrolero Ciclon Tarija Don Bosco El Torno
Enrique Happ Cochabamba Escuela Militar Ingenieria Fancesa Sucre Ferrocarril Palmeiras Potosi Ferroviario Ferroviario La Paz Figaro Constructor Flamengo Sucre Garcia Agreda Tarija Gatty Ribeiro Cobija

Hiska Nacional Huracan Viacha Independiente Quillacollo Junin Sucre Kala CD La Belgica CD La Paz Fc Libertad Beni Litoral Cochabamba Mariscal JV

Mariscal Santa Cruz Metalsan Miraflores Cobija Municipal Northern Fc Nueva Cliza Orcobol Fc Oruro Royal Petrolero Yacuba Pilcomayo CDS
.: Real Bamin Potosí :.
Primero de Mayo Quebracho Villa Montes Ramiro Castillo  
La Paz
Real America Santa Cruz Real Bamin Real Charchas Petrolero Real Cochabamba Real Mamoré Trinidad Rosario Central Potosi San Borja Beni

San Lorenzo del Beni Sur-Car Oruro Tahuichi Tiquipaya Cochabamba Union Central Union Maestrenza Viacha Union Orcopampa Universidad Iberoamericana Universidad San Francisco Xavier Universidad Santa Cruz Crucena
     
Universitario Cochabamba Universitario Pando Universitario Tarija Universitario Vinto Victoria Ica White Star La Paz Zuraca CD