CHILI 2017-2018

Primera Division

CD Antofagasta

.: Audax Club Sportivo Italiano :.

Colo-Colo

.: Club de Deportes Temuco :.

.: Corporación Deportiva Everton :.

Huachipato

.: Club Deportivo O'Higgins :.

CD Palestino

Antofagasta Audax Italiano Colo Colo Curico Unido Deportes Iquique Deportes Temuco Everton Huachipato O'Higgins Palestino

Union Española

.: CD Unión La Calera :.

CD Universidad Catolica

Universidad de Chile

.: CD Universidad de Concepción :.

       
San Luis Quillota Union Espanola Union La Calera Universidad Catolica Universidad Chile Universidad Concepcion        

Primera B

CD Cobreloa

.: Club de Deportes Cobresal :.

.: CD Coquimbo Unido :.

.: Deportes Copiapó :.

.: CD La Serena :.

.: Club de Deportes Ñublense :.

Barnechea Cobreloa Cobresal Coquimbo Unido Deportes Copiapo Deportes Valdivia La Serena Magallanes Maipu Melipilla Nublense

.: Deportes Puerto Montt :.

.: Club de Deportes Rangers de Talca :.

Santiago Morning

Santiago Wanderers

       
Puerto Montt Rangers CSD San Marcos Arica Santiago Morning Santiago Wanderers Union San Felipe        

Segunda Division

.: CDF Arturo Fernández Vial :.

Colchagua Deportes Pintana Deportes Recoleta Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Vallenar Fernandez Vial General Velasquez Iberia Los Angeles Independiente Cauquenes

Malleco Unido

               
Naval Talcahuano San Antonio Unido                

Tercera Division A

Brujas Salamanca Chimbarongo Colina AC Deportes Limache Deportes Linares Deportes Rengo Estacion Central Gasparin Lautaro de Buin Lota Schwager Coronel

       
Municipal Mejillones Provincial Osorno Provincial Ovalle Real Juventud San Joaquin Tomas Greig Rancagua Trasandino        

Tercera Division B - Centro

Brisas del Maipo CD Deportes La Granja Deportes Pirque Escuela Macul Ferroviarios Santiago Jireh Fc Cerrillos Juventud Salvador Luis Matte Larrain Municipal Santiago Provincial Talagante
               
Pudahuel Barrancas San Bernardo Unido                

Tercera Division B - Norte

Cultural Maipu Curacavi Fc Ferro Lampa Colina Juventud Puento Alto Municipal Lampa Municipal Quilicura Ovalle CSD

Quintero Unido

Union Casablanca Union Companias La Serena

Tercera Division B - Sur

Buenos Aires Parral Caupolican CD Colegio Quillon Deportes Cerrillos Deportes Tome Deportivo Pilmahue Enfoque Rancagua Juvenil Palmilla Rancagua Sur Republica Hualqui

Others

.: Club de Deportes Concepción :.

.: Hosanna CSyD Cristiano :.

Academia Juven Quilicura Academia Quilpue Academia Samuel Reyes

Arauco Csyd

Cabildo AGC Campos de Batalla Maipu Cerro Navia Concepcion CD

Cristiano Hosanna

Defensor Casablanca

Deportes Coronel Deportes Laja Deportes Quilicura Deportes Tocopilla Deportivo Himas Deportivo Triangulo El Olam Quilicura Estrella del Huasco Gendarmeria
San Bernardo
Graneros Unido

Incas del Sur Estacion Central Jugendland El Monte SV Juventud Padre Hurtado La Ligua CD Luis Musrri CD Municipal Alto Hospicio Municipal de Nuno Municipal Hijuelas Municipal Pozo Almonte Municipal San Pedro

Nueva San Ramon Ormazabal CD Antofagasta Penalolen CD Provincial
Marga Marga
Provincial Temuco Real Leon Csyd Real Maipu

Regional Atacama

Soinca CD

Tricolor Municipal de Paine

.: Universidad de la Frontera :.

     
Union Quilpue Union Santa Maria Union Temuco Universidad
Arturo Prat
Universidad Iberoamericana

Universidad La Frontera

Universidad Tarapaca