COSTA-RICA 2017-2018

Premier Division

Carmelita Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Guadalupe Herediano Liga Alajuelense Limon Municipal Grecia Municipal Liberia Perez Zeledon
               
Santos Guapiles Universitad CR                

Liga de Ascenso - Groupe A

 
Barrio Mexico Cartagena Cofutpa AD Guanacasteca Jicaral ADR Puntarenas San Carlos Santa Ana Santa Rosa  

Liga de Ascenso - Groupe B

 
Aserri Cariari Pococi Consultants Moravia Curridabat Escazucena Juventud Municipal Turrialba Pumas Generalena Sporting San Jose Uruguay  

Liga 3 - Alajuela A

   
Adafia Atenas La Fortuna AD Naranjo Proyecto ZN Fortuna Real Atenas Rosario Naranjo Upalena Zaragoza Palmares    

Liga 3 - Alajuela B

   
Canoas Seleccion Ciruelas Four Can Juventud Atletico San Rafael ABC Sarchi Sporting JK Turrucares    

Liga 3 - Cartago

     
Conce la Union Curridabat CCDR Lankester AF43 Municipal Guarco Orion Tirrases Valencia      

Liga 3 - Guanacaste

   
Abangares CCDR Atletico Coco Colmena CCDR Cuajiniquil Deportivo Nimboyore Deportivo Upala Liceo de Santa Cruz San Martin de Nicoya    

Liga 3 - Heredia

     
Barrealena El Bajo Fusion Punto Viejo La Aldea San Pablo Chirripo Santa Barbara CS Santo Domingo      

Liga 3 - Limon

       
Alianza Pococi B-Line Fc Dep Indianas Espinoza El Cairo Siquirres Talamanquena        

Liga 3 - Puntarenas North

       
Esparza Hojanchena Isla Venado Municipal Nandayure San Buenaventura San Luis        

Liga 3 - Puntarenas South A

         
Bambel Zona Sur Colorado Corredores Golfito Zona Sur La Virgen del Sur Municipal Coto Brus          

Liga 3 - Puntarenas South B

       
Deportivo Kambute Garabito La Makina Municipal Quepos Osa Parrita Zona Sur        

Liga 3 - San Josť A

     
Academia Acosta Desamparados Hamburgo Los Guido La Gallada La Union Acosta Rilca San Luis Santa Teresita      

Liga 3 - San Josť B

   
Ciudad Colon Microfutbol Tibas Montes de Oca Pavas Pozos Puriscal Sagrada Familia Tibas    

Others

Belen Siglo XXI Brujas Chomes Club America Deportivo Canas Deport. Mexico Deportivo Turin El Roble AD Finca Austria Nosara Generacion Saprissa

Goicoechea Jaco Rays La Libertad La Suerte Pococi Liberia Mia Limonense AD Municipal Paquera Municipal Paraiso Municipal Puntarenas Municipal Puriscal

     
Portugues Ramonense Real Pococi San Ramon Santacrucena Union Verbena Zarcero Alfaro Ruiz