COSTA-RICA 2019-2020

Premier Division

Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Guadalupe Herediano Jicaral ADR Liga Alajuelense Limon Municipal Grecia Perez Zeledon San Carlos
               
Santos Guapiles Universitad CR                

Liga de Ascenso - Groupe A

 
Aserri Barrio Mexico Carmelita Cartagena Cofutpa AD Guanacasteca Municipal Liberia Puntarenas Santa Rosa  

Liga de Ascenso - Groupe B

 
Consultants Moravia Curridabat Escazucena Juventud Municipal Turrialba Puerto Golfito Pumas Generalena Santa Ana Municipal Sporting San Jose Uruguay  

Liga 3 - Alajuela A

   
Canoas Seleccion Ciruelas Four Can Orlando Galo Orotina Municipal San Rafael ABC Selca AD Turrucares    

Liga 3 - Alajuela B

 
Adafia Atenas Naranjo Olympique Union Pital AD Rangers San Ramon San Juan CA Sarchi Upalena Zaragoza Palmares  

Liga 3 - Cartago

       
Curridabat CCDR Lankester AF43 Municipal Guarco Orion Torino Dep Valencia        

Liga 3 - Guanacaste

   
Abangares CCDR Atletico Coco Colorado Cuajiniquil La Cruz Deportivo Nimboyore Deportivo Upala Liberia Mia Municipal Bagaces    

Liga 3 - Heredia

     
Atletico Belen Bajo Barrealena Fraternidad San Pedro San Pablo Chirripo Sarapiqui Fusion Santo Domingo      

Liga 3 - Limon

 
Alianza Pococi B-Line Fc Batan Cariari Pococi Caribe Roots La Perla Siquirres Talamanquena Talentos San Jose  

Liga 3 - Puntarenas Peninsula

 
Cabalceta Santa Cruz Esperanza Hojanchena Municipal Nandayure Municipal Paquera Pitahaya Fc San Buenaventura San Luis San Martin de Nicoya  

Liga 3 - Puntarenas South

   
Colorado Corredores Deportivo Kambute Golfito Zona Sur La Makina Municipal Coto Brus Municipal Garabito Municipal Quepos Osa    

Liga 3 - San José A

     
Academia Acosta Alajuelita Desamparados Hamburgo Los Guido La Gallada San Miguel Santander      

Liga 3 - San José B

     
Atletico Del Sur Bossmati Microfutbol Tibas Montes de Oca Pavas Sagrada Familia Santa Ana      

Others

Bambel Zona Sur Belen Siglo XXI Brujas Chomes Ciudad Colon Club America Colmena CCDR Conce la Union Deportivo Canas Dep Indianas Espinoza

Deport. Mexico El Roble AD Esparza Finca Austria Nosara Fusion Punto Viejo Generacion Saprissa Goicoechea Isla Venado Jaco Rays Juventud Atletico

La Fortuna AD La Libertad La Suerte Pococi Liceo de Santa Cruz Limonense AD Municipal Paraiso Municipal Puntarenas Municipal Puriscal Parrita Zona Sur Portugues
Pozos Proyecto ZN Fortuna Puriscal Ramonense Real Atenas Real Pococi Rilca Rosario Naranjo San Ramon Santa Barbara CS

         
Santacrucena Tibas Tirrases Union Verbena Zarcero Alfaro Ruiz