EQUATEUR 2016-2017

Premiere A

Barcelona Guayaquil Clan Juvenil Sangolqui Delfin SC Manta Deportivo Cuenca CD El Nacional CD Quito Emelec CP Guayaquil Fuerza Amarilla Machala Independiente
del Valle
Macara CSD Ambato Quito LDU
               
River Ecuador Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito                

Premiere B

America Quito Aucas SD Quito Colon Fc Portoviejo Gualaceo SC Imbabura SC Ibarra Loja LDU Manta Fc Mushuc Runa Ambato Olmedo Rio Bamba Portoviejo LDU
               
Santa Rita Vinces Tecnico Universitario                

Others

l

 3 de Julio 3 E Salinas 5 de Julio Santa Ana 9 de Octubre Guayaquil Abuelos Orellana Academia Alfaro Moreno Guayaquil ADN Naval Guayaquil Aguilas Santo Domingo Alianza CSD Alianza del Pailon San Lorenzo
America Ambato Anaconda Fc Joya Atletico Audax Atletico Mineiro Huaquillas Atuntaqui Fc Audaz Octubrino Machala Azogues CD Bolivar Ambato Bonita Bananas Brasilia Quininde
Calvi Guayaquil Cantera del Jubones Pasaje Caribe Junior Carlos Borbor Reyes Salinas Chile Mejia Ciudad de Loja Ciudad de Pedemales Colorados Jaipadida Comercial Huaquillas Cotopaxi UT
Cruz del Vado Cuenca Cumanda Puyo Cuniburo Cayambe Deportivo Balsas Deportivo Bolivar Machala Deportivo Chanduy Santa Elena Deportivo Coca Orellana Deportivo Cotopaxi Latacunga Deportivo del Valle Portoviejo Deportivo Macas
Deportivo Mocache Deportivo Municipal Sucua Deportivo Oriente Macas Deportivo Puyo Deportivo Quininde Deportivo Sucua Don Cafe Guayaquil Duros del Balon Salinas El Cuartel Cuenca Equipo de Cristo La Troncal

Esmeraldas Petrolero Espoli CD Espol Guayaquil Estrella Roja Cuenca Estudiantes Cuenca Estudiantes Guayas Everest Guayaquil Fedeguayas Guayaquil Ferroviarios Filanbanco
Flamengo SD Grecia Fc Guayaquil CA Guayaquil LDE Halley Jipijapa Huaquillas CSD Independiente Babahoyo Independiente San Pedro Alausi Italia Loja

Juventud Minera Las Naves

Juventus Esmeraldas JVC Fc La Mana LDE La Paz Manta La Troncal Unida Leon Carr Pelileo Liga de Cuenca Los Azules Rocafuerte Los Dragones Santo Domingo Macara Academia
Malta Shungo Tena Municipal Canar Municipal Saraguro Norte America Guayaquil Orense Machada Paladin S Duran Panama Guayaquil Parma Machala Patria Guayaquil Pelileo SC
Penipe CD Pilahuin Tio Otavalo Pinas ATV Primero de Mayo Guaranda Quevedo CD Quito SD Rio Amarillo Portovelo River Plate Manta Rocafuerte Esmeraldas Rocafuerte Guayaquil

Ruminahui Mejia San Camilo Quevedo Santa Rosa Santos El Guabo Saquisili CD Sport Bilbao Salinas Star Club Riobamba Talleres Santo Domingo Tecni Club Cuenca Teodoro Gomez Ibarra
Tungurahua SC UDJ Quininde Uni Bolivar Guaranda UTE Quito UTPL Loja Valdez Milagro Valencia Esmeraldas Valle del Chota CD Vargas Torres Esmeraldas Venecia Babahoyo