EQUATEUR 2019

Liga Pro A

America Quito Aucas SD Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin SC Manta Deportivo Cuenca CD El Nacional CD Quito Emelec CP Guayaquil Fuerza Amarilla Machala Guayaquil City Independiente
del Valle
       
Macara CSD Ambato Mushuc Runa Ambato Olmedo Rio Bamba Quito LDU Tecnico Universitario Universidad Catolica Quito        

Liga Pro B (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Atletico Porteno Atletico Santo Domingo Clan Juvenil Sangolqui Gualaceo SC Loja LDU Manta Fc Orense Machada Portoviejo LDU Santa Rita Vinces  

Secunda Division Zona 1

         
Carlos Borbor Reyes Salinas La Paz Manta Quevedo CD San Rafael Fc Vargas Torres Esmeraldas          

Secunda Division Zona 2

           
 3 de Julio Esmeraldas Petrolero Juventud Italiana Manta Venecia Babahoyo            

Secunda Division Zona 3

         
Atletico Cash Tulcan Coca CD Orellana Cumbaya Imbabura SC Ibarra La Union Fc          

Secunda Division Zona 4

         
Anaconda Fc Joya Consejo Provincial Espoli CD Geinco Otavalo CD          

Secunda Division Zona 5

         
Alianza CSD Chacaritas D Leon La Troncal

Juventud Minera Las Naves

Macas LDJ          

Secunda Division Zona 6

         
El Recreo Guano CD Pelileo SC San Francisco Azogues Uni Bolivar Guaranda          

Secunda Division Zona 7

           
9 de Octubre Guayaquil Estrella Roja Cuenca Independiente Pindal Parma Machala            

Secunda Division Zona 8

           
La Gloria Loja Federal Patria Guayaquil Santos El Guabo            

Others

1ero de Mayo Guaranda 3 E Salinas 5 de Agosto 5 de Julio Santa Ana Abuelos Orellana Academia Alfaro Moreno Guayaquil Aeropuerto CD Aguilas Santo Domingo Alianza Cotopaxi Alianza del Pailon San Lorenzo
America Ambato America SC Atenas Fc Atletico Audax Atletico Ibarra Atletico Mineiro Huaquillas Atletico Portoviejo Atletico Tulcan Atuntaqui Fc Audaz Octubrino Machala
Azogues CD Baldor Bermeo Cabrera Balsas CD Bolivar Ambato Bolivar Machala CD Bonita Bananas Brasilia Quininde Buffalos CSD Calvi Guayaquil Cantera del Jubones Pasaje
Caribe Junior Chanduy CD  Santa Elena Chile Mejia Ciudad de Loja Ciudad de Pedemales Ciudad de Yantzaza Ciudad del Norte Colon Fc Portoviejo Colorados Jaipadida Comercial Huaquillas
Cotopaxi Latacunga CD Cotopaxi UT Cruz del Vado Circulo Cumanda Puyo Cuniburo Cayambe Don Cafe Guayaquil Duros del Balon Salinas Echeandia CD El Cuartel Cuenca Equipo de Cristo La Troncal

Espol Guayaquil Estrellas de Orellana Estudiantes Cuenca Estudiantes Guayas Everest Guayaquil Fedeguayas Guayaquil Ferroviarios Filanbanco Flamengo SD Grecia Fc
Guayaquil CA Guayaquil LDE Guayaquil SC Halley Jipijapa Huaquillas CSD Independiente Babahoyo Independiente San Pedro Alausi Insutec Fc Italia Loja Juventus Esmeraldas
JVC Fc La Mana LDE La Troncal Unida Leon Carr Pelileo Liga de Cuenca Loja UTPL Los Azules Rocafuerte Los Dragones Santo Domingo Los Loros CD Macara Academia
Macas CD Malta Shungo Tena Mineros SC Mocache CD Morona CD Municipal Canar Municipal Saraguro Municipal Sucua Napoli CD Naval Guayaquil
New Star CSC Norte America Guayaquil Nucanchik Pura SC Oriental CD Oriente Macas CD Paladin S Duran Panama Guayaquil Penipe CD Pilahuin Tio Otavalo Pinas ATV
Puerto Quito SD Puyo CD Quininde CD Quininde udj Quito SD Quito UTE Rio Amarillo Portovelo River Ecuador Guayaquil River Plate Manta Rocafuerte Esmeraldas
Rocafuerte Guayaquil Ruminahui Mejia San Antonio Fc San Camilo Quevedo San Gabriel CD Santa Rosa Saquisili CD Sarayaku CD Sport Bilbao Salinas Star Club Riobamba
Sucua CD Talleres Santo Domingo Tecni Club Cuenca Teodoro Gomez Ibarra Tungurahua SC Universitario SCDU El Carmen Valdez Milagro Valencia Esmeraldas Valle de Quijos Valle del Chota CD
                 
Valle Portoviejo CD