PANAMA 2021-2022

LPF 1 East

       
Alianza Fc Arabe Unido Costa del Este Plaza Amador Sporting 89
San Miguelito
Tauro Fc        

LPF 1 Wesr

       
Atletico Chiriqui Herrera Fc Independiente de La Chorrera San Francisco de La Chorrera Universitario Panama Veraguas        

Liga Prom (Without B or Reserve teams)

Atletico Nacional Centenario CD Champions Academy Colon C3 Mario Mendez Fc Panama City Panama Oeste Potros del Este San Antonio Penonome

San Martin Fc Panama Este

             
Udelas Parana Umecit Panama Este Universidad Aguilas              

Copa Rommel Fernandez

Academia Junior Chitré Altamira Fc David Atletico Junior David Atletico Penonome Dinamicos Jr Fc Chepo Dinamo Fc Montijo Divino Nino Fc La Mesa Filipenses Changuinola Halcones Bocas del Toro Independiente Darien
Istmeno Juan Diaz La Loma Fc Palmas Bellas Limite Fc Rio Hato Niupi Fc Puerto Armuelles Nuevo Chorrillo AF Arraijan Nuevo Tocumen Los Santos Palmar Fc Puerto Armuelles Panama Viejo AD Rex CD San Miguelito Rio CD Colon
             
Santa Fé por Cristo Meteti Santo Domingo Fc Los Santos Veracruz AD Arraijan              

Others

Alianza Los Santos America Bugaba Arsenal
San Miguelito
Atletico Darien Atletico
Don Bosco
Atletico Indep.
La Troncal
Atletico Indep Santa Fe Atletico Isla Colon Atletico La Pena Atletico Millonarios Los Santos
Atletico Municipal Colon Atletico San Joaquin Atletico Sonaeno Azuero Fc Bagoso
Panama Este
Bambu Colon Barriada Cocle Bianco Indigena Bryan Chiriqui Bugabita Chiriqui
Canacillas Candiasa Bocas del Toro Canto del Llano Chepo Chilibre Chirique Occidente Chorrillo Cosmos Cocle Da God Chiriqui Darien CD
Diamante Colon Dimerco Real Popayan DoGo PriKids Don Bosco El Cocal Los Santos Elegidos Elite Cocle Embera Espanol Panama Estudiantes Panama
Euro Kickers Panama City Falcons Gonzalillo Five Stars
Boca del Toro
Galaxy Chiriqui Occidente Garachine Darien Genesis Independiente Taraza Jaque Sector 3 Darien Jireh CD Junior Chiriqui Occid.
Juventud Chiriqui La Esmeralda La Feria La Masia La Mesa Las Margaritas Las Tablas Leones de America Fc Libertadores ED Lincoln Creek
Los Algarrobos Veraguas Los Hijos del Rey Los Milagros Malca Chiriqui Occidental Manaca Norte Menchaca DIM Milan Colon

Millenium Universidad

Mingueo La Guajira Montpellier
New York Colon Olympic Colon Orion AD Pacora Chiriqui Pan de Azucar Paraiso Parque Norte Pozo Azul Cocle Prado Promesas de Dios Panama Oeste
Real Chorrillito Panama Oeste Real Portobelo Rio Abajo Rio Tuira Rocinha River Plate 
San Cristobal
San Antonio Atalaya San Antonio Herrera San Antonio Veraguas San Lorenzo
San Miguelito San Miguelito Panama Viejo San Pablo Herrera Santa Gema Fc Santa Maria Herrera Santos Panama Solano Sporting Paris Herrera Suntracs Tierra Firme Fc
     
Tigres Vista Alegre Union Veraguas Urraca UTP Atalaya Villa Guadalupe Virgen del Carmen Vista Alegre