PARAGUAY 2019

Division Profesional

.: Cerro Porteño :. .: Club Guaraní :. .: Club Libertad :. .: Club Olimpia Asunción :.

.: Club Atlético River Plate :.

Capiata CD Cerro Porteno Asuncion General Diaz Luque Guarani Club Asuncion Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion River Plate Asuncion Santani CD 
San Estanislao
Sol de America Villa Elisa
               
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo San Lorenzo                

Division Intermedia

2 de Mayo
Pedro Caballero
3 de Febrero Ciudad del Este 12 de Octubre Itaugua Atyra Fc Caaguazu CD Fernando de la Mora Asuncion Fulgencio Yegros Nemby General Caballero SC Asuncion Guairena Fc Villarica Independiente Asuncion
.: Resistencia :. .: Club Rubio Ñu :.

       
Ovetense Fc Coronel Oviedo Resistencia SC Asuncion RI 3 Corrales Tomas Romero Rubio Nu Asuncion Sportivo Iteno Ita Sportivo Trinidense Asuncion        

Primera Division B Metropolitana

.: Club Atlético Colegiales :.

3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Noviembre Asuncion 24 de Setiembre Aregua 29 de Setiembre Luque Ameliano Asuncion Atlantida Asuncion Capitan Figari Lambare Colegiales Lambare Cristobal Colon JAS Cristobal Colon Nemby
.: Presidente Hayes :. .: Deportivo Recoleta :.

.: Club Atlético Tembetary :.

   
General Caballero Zeballos Cue Martin Ledesma Capiata Pilcomayo 
Mariano Roque
Présidente Hayes Asuncion Recoleta Asuncion Sportivo Limpeno Limpio Tacuary FBC Tembetary CA Asuncion    

Primera Division B National

19 de Julio Colonia Independencia 22 de Setiembre Encarnacion Athletic FBC Encarnacion Atletico San Juan Caacupe FBC Cerro Porteno Presidente Franco Guarani Trinidad Itapuense CD Encarnacion Liga Horquetena Liberacion CD
San Pedro

         
Nacional FBC Primero de Marzo Pettirossi Encarnacion Real Chaco CD Filadelfia Sportivo Carapegua Sportivo San Pedro Parana          

Primera Division C

.: Oriental :.
1er de Marzo Fernando Mora 12 de Octubre Asuncion Benjamin Aceval Villa Hayes General Caballero CGl Luque Humaita Mariano Roque Juventud CA Asuncion Olimpia de Ita Oriental Asuncion Pinoza Asuncion Silvio Pettirossi Asuncion
               
Sport Colonial Asuncion Valois Rivarola Asuncion                

Others

1 de Marzo Encarnacion 1 de Marzo Ypyta 1 de Mayo
Presidente Franco
1 de Mayo
Tiburcio Bogado
3 de Mayo Ferreira 3 de Mayo
Itapua Poty
4 de Octubre Atyra 8 de Deciembre Tomas Romero 11 Estrellas Club 12 de Agosto Santa Clara
12 de Junio
General Artigas
13 de Junio Caacupe  13 de Junio Curupayty 14 de Enero Jesus 14 de Mayo Caapucu 14 de Mayo
Loma Hovy
15 de Agosto
Isla Salta
15 de Mayo
Barrio San Isidro
15 de Mayo Pirapo 15 de Mayo Pirity

15 de Mayo
Tomas Romero
16 de Agosto Lomas Valentinas 22 de Setiembre Jose Oviedo 24 de Noviembre Villa del Rosario 25 de Noviembre San Pedro 27 de Setiembre San Cosme 29 de Setiembre Edelira 31 de Agosto Jesus Acosta Nu Carumbey Adolfo Riquelme Concepcion
Barrio Guarani Beleano CD Boqueron CA Caguarene Buenaventura Barrio San Blas Campo Florido CA Capellan Tebicuary Capitan Leguizamon FBC Capitan Miranda CSCD CEFFCA
Salto del Guaira
Central CS Natalio
.: Cerro Corá :.

Central Yatitay Cerro Cora Asuncion Cerro Cora
Villa del Rosario
Cerro Porteno Fortin Gondra Chore Central Comandante
Leo Nowak
Defensores Coronel Bogado El Porvenir FBC Encarnacion CSD Ferroviario
Isla Alta
General Artigas CS General Caballero Coronel Bogado General Caballero Itape Hugua General Caballero JL Mallorquin General Caballero Mayor Otano General Caballero SF General Diaz
San Cosme
Guarani FBC General Artigas Guarani Fram Guarani
Loma Hovy

Guarani Potrero Reduccion Guarani Yukyrai Hogar y Selva Carumbey Independiente Mbocapiray Independiente Obligado Independiente
Villa del Rosario
Industrial Fram Inter Fram Juvenil Cambyreta Juventud
Coronel Bogado

Juventud FBC
San Pedro
Juventud Hohenau Juventud
San Cosme
Juventud
Tomas Romero
Kaaguy Rory Campo Aceval Kokue Poty CD La Concordia Cambyreta La Paz CA Leon Guarani Campo Aceval Libertad Isla Vega
Libertad
San Solanomi
Liga Conceptionera Liga Gobernador Rivera Lomas Valentinas General Artegas Los Labriegos Encarnacion Maka CA Mariscal Lopez Villa del Rosario Minga Guazu CD Nanawa Fc Presidente Franco Nativos del Chaco Filadelfia

Nikkei Bellmare Itaugua Nueva Estrella Encarnacion Obrero CS Edelira Obrero CS
Tomas Romero
Obrero FBC General Artigas Obrero
San Cosme
Oga Ita CS
Alto Vera
Olimpia Arroyo Guazu Olimpia Campo Acevalense Olimpia
Loma Hovy

Parana Fc Carmel Paranaense SD Pirapey CA Barrio San Baltazar Presidente Sajonia Presidente Stroessner CA Rivales CA
Yalve Sanga
Rosario Central Rubio Nu
Cerro Guy
Sagrada Familia Potrero Sosa San Ignacio CS Costa Hu
San Jose de los Arroyos JDK San Juan CSD Jose Leandro San Lorenzo
San Cosme
San Miguel
Itape Hugua
San Roque CD Alto Vera San Solano
San Pedro
Santa Teresita Boqueron Sol de Mayo Edelira Sol de Mayo Hohenau Sol de Mayo Hugua Poi
.: Sport Colombia :.
Sol de Mayo
Villa del Rosario
Sol del Este Ciudad del Este Sport Colombia Fernando Mora Sport Ita Ybate Sport Union Potrero Ramirez Sportivo Union Bella Vista Teniente Villagra Teniente
Virgilio Morales
Triunfo
San Lorenzo
Tupi Guarani Presidente Franco
   
Union Caronay Union Potrero Yapepo Universal Encarnacion Universal
Tomas Romero
Universo Club Verde Olivo
San Rafael
Verde Olivo Trinidad Yalve Sanga CA