PEROU 2022

Primera Division

Academia Cantolao

Alianza Atletico Sullana

Alianza Lima

Atletico Grau

Ayacucho Binacional CD

Cajamarca UTC

Callao Sport Boys

Carlos Mannucci Trujillo

Carlos Stein

 
Cesar Vallejo UCV Cienciano Cusco Huancayo Sport Lima CDM Lima Universitario Melgar Arequipa San Martin Porres Universidad Sporting Cristal Lima Tarma AD  

Secunda Division

Alfonso Ugarte Puno Alianza Huanuco
 Universidad
Chavelines Sport Pacasmayo

Comerciantes Unidos Cutervo

Coopsol Deportivo San Vicente Cusco Juan Aurich Chiclayo Llacuabamba CD Los Chankas CD Andahuaylas Pirata Olmos

             
Santos Nasca Union Comercio Nueva Cajamarca

Union Huaral

             

Copa Peru - 3rd Division

Andahuaylas Fc Ascension UD Athletico Maldonado

Atletico Chalaco

Colegio Comercio 64 Coremarca CD Credicoop San Cristobal Credicoop San Roman Defensor Laure Sur Estrella Azul Ventanilla

Estudiantes Tucume Futuro Majes

Garcilazo Vega

Independiente Miraflores Juventud Cautivo San Miguel Las Palmas Chota Los Angeles Negros Los Caimanes Puerto Eten Maristas Huacho Miguel Grau CD

Miguel Grau UDH Nacional Fc Mollendo Nihue Rao

Octavio Espinosa

Parachique UD Racing Club Huamachuco Real Sociedad Chugay Renovacion Pacifico Union Juventud Chimbote Union San Martin
                 
Verdecocha CD                  

Amazonas

Agricobank San Lorenzo Alipio Ponce Vasquez Bagua Grande Higos Urco Hospital Chachapoyas Jazan CDM Juventud Tushpuna Nor Oriente Sachapuyos CD San Francisco de Asis
             
Unidos Por el Progreso Union Comercial Bongara Union Santo Domingo              

Ancash

Academia Sipesa Alianza Corazon Alianza Vicos Ancash Huaraz Sport Casma DELUSA Defensor Pueblo Libre Huracan Toma Jose Galvez Chimbote  Ovacion Miraflores Ovacion Sipesa
           
Rosario Huaraz San Pedro USP Sider Peru Union Pesquero            

Apurimac

Apurimac Curibamba Educacion Abancay Educacion Chanka El Olivo Abancay Jose Maria Arguedas Kola Real Andahuaylas La Victoria Abancay Retamoso San Jeronimo CDM Sport
                 
Santa Rosa PNP Apurimac                  

Arequipa

Arequipa IDUNSA Atletico Mollendo Atletico Univ Arequipa Aurora Arequipa Camana Brasil CD Corire CSD Huracan Arequipa Juventus Corazon La Colina Majes Mariscal Castilla
Orcopampa Pierola FBC San Jacinto Camana Senati Arequipa Sportivo Cariocos Sportivo Huracan Temperley Total Clean Arequipa Virgen de Chapi White Star
                 
Yanahuara FBC                  

Ayacucho

Federico Froebel Huamanga CDM Huamanga Sport Huamanga UNSCH Huanta Sport Huascar Inti Gas Ayacucho Juventud Gloria Kimbiri CDM Los Audaces Mayapo 
           
Percy Berrocal Pichari CDM Player Villafuerte Real Ayacucho            

Cajamarca

 
Bellavista CD Jaen Coopac NSR Cajabamba Hualgayoc CD Jaen ADA Los Inseparables Real Jorge Leiva Sporting Cajamarca Union Bambamarca Volante Bambamarca  

Callao

Alfredo Tomassini America Latina Callao Asociacion Somos Aduanas Atletico Callao Barrio Frigorifico Callao Callao ADO Callao SIMA Callao Sport Cultural Penarol Hijos Yurimaguas
 
Juventud La Perla Juventud Palmeiras Las Mercedes Callao Nacional KDT Callao Pilsen Sport Callao Somos Olimpico Total Chalaco Callao Ventanilla AEB Yurimaguas  

Cusco

Alfredo Salinas Cusco Universitario Juventud Progreso Juventus Mollepata Manco II Quillabamba Quillabamba CDM Real Garcilaso Cuzco Robles Calca Santa Ana Cusco Tintaya
             
Union Alto Huarca Yawarmayu Yawar's Urubamba              

Huancavelica

Acobamba CDM Caminos Huancavelica Cultural Bolognesi Diablos Rojos Huancavelica Estrella Roja Santa Ana Estudiantes Un. Huancavelica Huancavelica RUSA Huancavelica UNH Huayrapata Independiente Huancavelica
   
Instituto Pedago. Huancavelica Leoncio Prado Racing Huancavelica San Cristobal Huancavelica Santa Rosa Huancavelica Sol de Oro Huaylacucho Union Santa Barbara Yauli CDM    

Huanuco

     
Chacarita Juniors Leon Huanuco  Mariano Santos Racing Ambo Tambillo Grande Tocache Sport Boys Union Tingo Maria      

Ica

Abraham Valdelomar Ica Aceros Arequipa America Cochahuayco Autantico Bangu Carlos Orellana Ica Carmen Ica Cultural Santa Rosa Defensor Mayta Capac Defensor Zarumilla Estudiantes Medicina Ica
Huracan Ica Ica CDM Ica JCM Ica Sport Union Juventud Barrio Nuevo Juventud Progresista Juventud Santa Rosa Las Americas Pisco Los Pollitos Marino Comatrana Sport
       
Olimpico Peruano Parada de Los Amigos San Antonio Ica Santa Maria Ica Union Progresista Victoria Sport Ica        

Juliaca

       
Atletico Nacional Juliaca Cerro Colorado DAC Diablos Rojos Juliaca Franciscano San Roman Internacional Upa Upa Juliaca ADEVIL        

Junin

Academia Chanchamayo Aguila Sport Junin Dos de Mayo Sport Echa Muni Chilca El Tambo CDM Escuela Huancayo Huamantanga Ingenieria Huancayo Junin Huancayo La Vid Concepcion Sport
           
Trilce Internacional Union Huayllaspanca Union Pichanaki Wanka            

La Libertad

15 de Setiembre Trujillo Alfonso Ugarte Chicama Alianza Huamachuco Coopsol Trujillo Defensor Porvenir El Inca Chao Los Espartanos Marsa Ramon Castilla Viru Trujillo Universitario
               
Trujillo UPAO Willy Serrato Pacasmayo                

Lambayeque

Alianza Vista Alegre Atletico Jayanca Boca Juniors Chiclayo Canana Chiclayo Chiclayo Sport Boys Chiclayo Universidad Construccion Civil Chiclayo Gloria Sport JJ Arquitectura Jose Pardo Tuman
     
Juan Aurich Pastor La Nueva Alianza Chiclayo Los Aguerridos Pomalca Rayos-X Medicina Chiclayo Salaverry Sport San Lorenzo Chiclayo      

Lima Provincial

Atletico Minero Matucana  Aurora Chancayllo Huando CDS Huanta Independiente Canete Jose Galvez Huaura Jose Pardo Villa Maria Juventud America Juventud Barranco Juventud La Joya
 
Juventud La Palma Huacho Juventud Torreblanca Lima AELU Nicolas de Pierola Pedro Anselmo Bazalar Pueblo Libre CAZ Union Supe Venus Santa Rosa Walter Ormeno  

Loreto

Alianza Cristiana Caballo Cocha Chacarita Versalles Colegio Nacional Iquitos Comerciantes Belen Estudiantil Iquitos CNI Hungaritos Agustinos Iquitos UNAP Kola San Martin Loreto Sport
             
Manaos Requena Red de Salud San Juan de Miraflores              

Madre de Dios

         
Atletico Porteno Estud. Faustino Maldonado Hospital Santa Rosa Maldonado CD Minsa FBC          

Metropolitana Lima

Alcides Vigo Atletico Piedra Liza Aurora Miraflores Aviacion Lima Bella Esperanza Centro Iqueno Ciclista Lima Circolo Sportivo Italiano Compania Peruana de Telefonos Cultural Visa
Defensor Arica Defensor Lima Defensor Villa del Mar Geminis Comas Guardia Republicana Hijos Lima Acosvinchos International Marine Jose L. Ortiz Juventud La Rural Surco Lawn Tennis

Mariscal Sucre Miraflores DIM Pacifico Lima Policial Santa Rosa Porvenir Miraflores Repcel San Agustin San Judas Tadeo San Marcos Universidad Santiago Barranco
           
Sporting La Pena Tejidos La Union Union Campeones Lima Union Gonzales Prada            

Moquegua

Academia Ticsani Atletico Huracan Brena CDM Chalaca CSCH Cobresol Moquegua Francisco Fahlman Hijos del Altiplano Ilo ADEBA Ilo ENERSUR Ilo EPISA
Jose Galvez Moquegua Juvenil Quele La Libertad Moquegua Luis P. Sotomayor Moquegua Mariano Melgar Mariscal Nieto Moquegua JCM IST San Cristobal Samegua San Simon Moquegua Tarapaca CCD

Pasco

Alipio Ponce Pasco Columna Pasco Constitucion CSD Huaraucaca ECOSEM Juventud Ticlacayan Oxapampa ADT Pasco UNDAC Tiro 28 CSD Cerro de Pasco Union Mercado Union Minas
                 
Yanahuanca CDM                  

Piura

 

Atletico Torino

Defensor La Bocana Estrella Paita Piura UNP San Antonio Piura Talara IMI Torino Talara  Tupac Amaru Union Fuerza Tupac Amaru  

Puno

 
Alianza Unicachi Yunguyo Atletico Puno Central Galeno Fuerza Minera Putina La Merced Puno Puno Universitario Real Carolino Sien Carabaya Union Carolina Puno  

San Borja

         
Academia Tito Drago Cobresol Sport Metal Sport San Borja San Borja Sport Deporte San Francisco Borja          

San Isidro

     
Apremasur Gardenias San Isidro Lima Cricket Potrillos Alianza Real Club de Lima Regatas Lima San Isidro JAC      

San Martin

7 de Agosto Moyobamba Atletico Belen Cesar Vallejo San Martin Comercio La Victoria Juanjui Cultural Juanjui Emilio San Martin Pesquero Saposoa Huallaga Tahuishco AD Tumi CD Morales
                 
Union Brisas Huallaga                  

Tacna

Alfonso Ugarte Tacna Coronel Bolognesi Tacna Defensor Tacna Defensor UNTAC Estudiantil Copajino Juventud Alba Roja Mariscal Caceres Mariscal Miller Quillabamba Junior San Pedro Candarave
               
Tacna CDM Tacna EGB Heroica                

Tarapoto

Cali CD Tarapoto Martinez de Companion ACD Oriente Tarapoto Real Palmeras Semilleros Tarapoto Tarapoto City Tarapoto Sport Boys Tarapoto UNSM Union Tarapoto Vasco Tarapoto

Tumbes

Alianza Zorritos Chulucanas UD Comercial Aguas Verdes Defensor Bolivar Defensor San Jose El Tablazo Sport Ferrocarril Tumbes Independiente Aguas Verdes Jose Chiroque Cielo Pacifico Tumbes
           
Pampas Sport Tumbes San Martin Sport Tumbes Sporting Pizarro Tumbes UNT            

Ucayali

Aguaytia CDM Alianza Callao Atletico Pucallpa Bancos Pucallpa Campo Verde IST Comandante Alvarino Defensor Neshuya Defensor Pucallpa Defensor San Alejandro Hospital Pucallpa
       
La Loretana Pucallpa Maranon Pucallpa San Martin de Porres Siloe Pucallpa Tecnologico Ucayali