PORTUGAL 2019-2020

Primeira Liga
CF Belenenses .: FC Famalicão :. .: Paços de Ferreira FC :.
Belenenses CF Benfica Lisbonne Boavista Porto Desportivo Aves Famalicao Fc Gil Vicente Fc Maritimo Funchal Moreirense Fc Pacos de Ferreira Portimonense SC

.: Sporting Clube de Portugal :.

   
Porto Fc Rio Ave Fc Santa Clara CD Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbonne Tondela CD Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Setubal    
Liga Pro (without B or Reserve teams)
.: Academica Coimbra :. .: Clube Académico de Futebol :. .: GD Chaves :. .: GD Estoril Praia :.
Academica Coimbra Academico Viseu Casa Pia AC Chaves GD Cova da Piedade Estoril Praia GD Farense SC Feirense CD Leixoes Mafra CD
.: Varzim SC :.        
Nacional Funchal Oliveirense UD Penafiel Fc Sporting Covilha Varzim SC Vilafranquense        

Campeonato  III Divisao - Group A  (without B or Reserve teams)

Berco Braganca GD Camara de Lobos Cerveira Fafe AD Madeira CFU Maria da Fonte Merelinense Mirandela SC Montalegre
           
Oliveirense AD Pedras Salgadas Sao Martinho Vizela Fc            

Campeonato  III Divisao - Group B (without B or Reserve teams)

Amarante Fc Arouca Fc Canelas Gaia Castro Daire Coimbroes SC Espinho SC Felgueiras Figueirense Castelo Rodrigues Gondomar SC Leca
   
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitanos Vildemoinhos Paredes USC Pedras Rubas Sanjoanense AD Trofense CD Valadares Gaia Vila Real SC    

Campeonato  III Divisao - Group C (without B or Reserve teams)

.: SC Beira-Mar :. .: SAD União de Leiria :.
Agueda Anadia Fc Beira Mar SC Benfica Castelo Branco Caldas SC Condeixa Fatima CD Fontinhas Ideal SC Leiria UD
   
Marinhense Oleiros Oliveira do Hospital Praiense Fc Santarem UD Sertanense Fc Torreense SCU Vitoria Sernache    

Campeonato  III Divisao - Group D (without B or Reserve teams)

1er Dezembro Alverca Amora Fabril Barreiro Lagos ESP Louletano DC Loures Lusitano Evora Moneiro Aljustrelense Olhanense SC
   
Olimpico Montijo Oriental Lisbonne Os Armacenenses Pinhalnovense CD Real Queluz Sacavenense Sintra Sintrense SU    
Districts - Algarve
1er Janeiro SR 11 Esperancas Algarve United Almancilense Alturense CR Alvorense 1e Dezembro Atalaia GD Beira Mar Montegordo Bellavista DC Benfica Albufeira
Benfica Bras de Alportel Benfica Lagos Benfica Quarteira Benfica Tavira Boa Uniao Parchalense Bonjoanenses Capricho Estombarense Carioca Praia Carvoeiro United Castromarinense
Checul CD Cuicos GD Culatrense Estombarenses Estrela Bensafrim Farense 1910 AD Faro e Benfica Ferragudense SVDC Ferreiras Gejupce Portimao
Geracao de Genios AD Geracao Portimao AEF Ginasio Tavira Guia Imortal Internacional Almancil Juvenil Monte Gordo Juventude Aljezurense Juventude Campinense Juventude Monchiquense
Lagoa GD Lagoenses Lisboa e Fuzeta Lusitano Fc Lusitano Moncarapachense Machados Maritimo Olhanense Messinense UD Mexilhoeira Grande Montenegro CD
Nucleo Olhao Odeceixense Odiaxere Olhanenses Padernense Pedra Mourinha CDR Quarteira Quarteirense AD Quarteirense CD Salgados
 
Salir Sambrazense Santaluziense Sao Luis Fc Serrano Sharks United CF

Silves

Tavira Valverde  
Districts - Angra
Angrense SC Barreiro Belem Terracha Boavista Ribeirinha Calheta Sao Jorge Graciosa Fc Guadalupe SC Juventude Lajense Leoes Lusitania SC
 
Luzense Maritimo Graciosa Maritimo Velense Maritimos Sao Mateus Praia da Vitoria Topo Urzelinense Velense Vilanovense  
Districts - Aveiro
Aguada de Cima Aguas Boas Aguinense Alba SC Alquerubim Amigos de Visconde Argoncilhe Arrifanense Avanca AA Beira Ria
Beira Vouga Benfica e Arinhos Boa Hora Bom Sucesso Bustelo Bustos Caldas de Sao Jorge Calvao Canedo Carqueijo
Carregosa Cesarense Cortegaca Couvelha Cucujaes Eixense Esmoriz Estarreja Fermentelos Fiaes
Freguesia de Oliveirinha Gafanha Gafanha de Aquem Guizande Juventude Carregosense Juventude Rio Meao Lamas UD Lobao Luso Macieira de Cambra
Macieirense Macinhatense Mamarrosa Mansores Mealhada Milheiroense Mosteiro Mourisquense Nariz Nogueirense
Oia Oliveira do Bairro Ovarense Pacos de Brandao Paivense Palmaz Pampilhosa Parada de Cima Peredes de Bairro Pessegueirense
Pinheirense Quinta Paramos Requeixo Ribeira Azenha Rocas do Vouga Sanguedo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga Santiais Sao Joao Ver Sao Roque
   
Sao Vicente Pereira Sosense Soutense Taboeira Troviscalense Valecambrense Valonguense Vila Nova de Monsarros    
Districts - Beja
Aldenovense Almodovar Alvito Alvorada Amarelejense Bairro da Conceicao Barrancos Beja Cabeca Gorda Castrense
Cuba Despertar SC Entradense Ferreirense Guadiana Juventude Pinheiros Messejanense Mina Sao Domingos Moura Musical Sanluizense
Negrilhos Odemirense Ourique Panoias Piense Praia de Milfontes Renascente de Sao Teotonio Rosairense Saboia Santa Clara a Nova
           
Sao Marcos Serpa Vale de Vargo Vasco da Gama            
Districts - Braga
Aboim Adaufe Agrupamento Dinamizacao Aguias da Graca Aguias de Alvelos Aguias de Alvite Aguias Negras Tabuadelo Airao Amares Amigos de Urgeses

Antas Apulia Arco de Baulhe Arentim Arnoso Santa Maria Aroes Arsenal Devesa Ases de Santa Eufemia Bairro Brito

Brufense Cabeceirense Cacadores das Taipas Caldelas Carreira Cavez Celeiros Celoricense Delaes Dumiense
Emilianos Esposende Este Estrelas Figueiredo Fao CF Fermilense Figueiredo Forjaes Gandarela Geres
Gonca Guimaraes Gondifelos Granja Guilhofrei Guisande Joane Juventude Mouquim Lamas CCR Lanhas Leoes das Enguardas
Louro Marca Marinhas Martim Merelim Sao Paio Mosteiro Nespereira Ninense Operario Antime Operario Campeios
Operario Fc Palmeiras Panoiense Parada de Tibaes Pedralva Peoes Pevidem Pica Pico de Regalados Polvoreira
Porto d'Ave Pousa Povoa Prado Realense Regadas Ribeirao Ronfe Roriz Ruivanense
Santa Eulalia de Vizela Santa Maria Santo Adriao Sao Cosme Sao Cristovao Sao Mamede d'Este Sao Nicolau de Basto Sao Paio Sao Paio d'Arcos Selho
Sequeirense Serzedelo Silvares Soarense Sobreposta Sporting Cabreiros Sporting Ucha Tadim Terras de Bouro Tibaes
   
Torcatense UD Trabalhadores O Nogueirense Trandeiras Travassos Viatodos Vieira Vila Cha Vilaverdense    
Districts - Braganca
Aguia Vimioso Alfandeguense Carcao Carrazeda Anciaes Lamas Macedo de Cavaleiros Mae d'Agua Milhao Minas de Argozelo Mirandes
Mogadourense Morais Poiares Rebordelo Santa Comba Vilarica Sendim Talhas Torre de Moncorvo Vila Flor Vinhais
Districts - Castelo Branco
Ache ACR Sao Miguel Aguias da Rochas Aguias da Se Aguias de Moradal Aguias do Canhoso Aguias do Dominguiso Albicastrense AA Albicastrenses Alcaide LDA Alcains
Alcongosta Aldeia do Souto Aldeia Nova Cabo Aldeia Santa Margarida Almaceda ARC Alpedrinha CEP Amigos Barroca Amigos Sao Tiago Arsenal Covilha Atalaia do Campo
Bairro do Cansado Bairro do Valongo Barbaido ACD Barco SC Beira Baixa United Belmonte Bemposta ADRC Benfica Alcains Benfica Covilha Benfica Oleiros
Benfica Tortosendo Benquerenca ADCR Boguense Bouca Cabecudo ACD Cafede ADCR Carapalha ACD Cariense UCD Carvalhense Casa de Povo Casegas
Casa de Povo Ferro Casa do Povo Casalense Castelejense Castelo Branco CD Colmeal da Torre Covilhanenses Enxabarda Escalos de Baixo Escalos de Cima
Estacao Covilha Estevalense Estrela Cortes Estrela Unhais da Serra Estrela Zezere Boidobra Fernao Lopes GD Ferro da Agula CA Freixial do Campo Fundao AD Fundao CA
Galitos da Serra Idanhense AD Idanhense UC Industria Cebolense Instituto Politecnico CB Juncalense ACR Juncalense URD Juventude Peso Lardosa Lourical do Campo
Malpica do Tejo Maltez Mosteiro GD Mata ACDR Medelim ACDR Meimoa ACDA Minas Panasqueira Moitas Ninho do Acor Orca ARC Oriental Sao Martinho
Orvalho GD Palvarinho AP Panasqueira CA Paul ACD Pedrogao de Sao Pedro Penamacorense Penedos Altos CCD Penha Garcia GD Pereiros CDR Perovisense
Povoa Altalaia Povoa Rio Moinhos Proenca A Nova Quinta das Pedras Rochas de Baixo Rosmaninhense Salgueiro do Campo Salvador CRB Santo Andre Tojeiras Sao Tiago SC
Sao Vicente da Beira Sarnadense ADAC Silvares GD Soalheira ADCRA Sobreirense Sporting Castelo Branco Sporting Eradense Sporting Fundao Sporting Sobralense Taberna Seca
Teixosense Telhado Tinhalas CR Tortosendo UFC Tres Povos GD Troviscal ADRC Uniao Lousense Vales do Rio GD Valverde GD Vila Velha de Rodao
           
Vilarregense Vitoria Benquerencas Zebreirense GD Zezere GD            
Districts - Coimbra
Academico das Gandaras Ademia Aguias Ala Arriba Anca Arganil Botafogo Cordinha Cadima Carapinheirense Coimbra AA
Coimbra UD Cova Gala Eirense UD Esperanca Febres Gandara Gois Lagares da Beira Lousanense Marialvas
Mirandense Mocidade Fc Moinhos Naval 1e de Maio Pampilhosense Penelense Poiares Praia da Leirosa Ramalhais Sao Mamede
Sao Pedro de Alva Sao Silvestre Sepins Sourense Tabuense Tocha UD Touring Praia de Mira Tourizense Uniao Fc Vigor da Mocidade
                 
Vinha da Rainha                  
Districts - Evora

Afeiteira Alcacovense Aldeense Arcoense Atletico Reguengos Bencatelense Borbense Brotense Calipolense Canaviais
Corval Estrela Vendas Novas Estrela Escouralense Estremoz Fazendas do Cortico Juventude Evora Lusitanio Arraiolense Luso Morenso Monte Trigo Montemor
Oriolenses Perolivense Portel Povo de Cabrela Povo de Lavre Redondense Fc Rosario Santana do Campo Santiago Maior Sao Bartolomeu do Outeiro
           
Sao Mancos Unidos da Giesteira Valencas Viana do Alentejo            
Districts - Guarda
Abadense Aguiar da Beira Casal de Cinza Celoricense Fornos de Algodres Goncalense Gouveia Guarda Unida Lageosa Manteigas
Mileu Guarda Pacos da Serra Pala Penaverdense Pinhelenses Sabugal Sao Miguel Outeiro Sao Romao Seia Soito
 
Sporting Meda Teixeirense Torre Trancoso Vila Cortes do Mondego Vila Franca das Naves Vila Nova de Fos Coa Vilanovenses Vilar Formoso  
Districts - Horta
Angustias Faial Boavista Sao Mateus Calhetense Cedrense Fayal SC Fazendense Feteira Flamengos Lajense Madalena Fc
Minhocas Piedade Prainha Ribeirinha Salao Santo Amaro Santo Antonio Sao Joao CD Sao Mateus CB Vitoria Pico
Districts - Leiria
Alcobaca Alegre e Unido Alqueidao da Serra Alvaiazere Amigos da Paz Ansiao Arcuda Albergaria Atouguiense Avelarense Beneditense
Biblioteca Instrucao Bidoeirense Boavista Cacadores de Ansiao Caranguejeira Casais Brancos Caseirinhos Castanheira de Pera Concha Azul Cultural Unidos
Escolar Bombarralense Figueiro dos Vinhos Fiolhos Gaeirense Guiense Ilha Industrial Vieirense Juncalense Leiria e Marrazes Lisboa e Marinha
Maceirinha Matamourisquense Meirinhas Milagres Mirense Moita do Boi Moitense Motor Clube Nadadouro Nazarenos
Obidos Outeirense Pataiense Pedroguense Pelariga Peniche GD Pilado e Escoura Pombal SC Portomosense Pousaflores
   
Praia da Vieira Ranha Santo Amaro Serra UD Simonenses Turquel Valcovense Vidreiros    
Districts - Lisboa
A dos Cunhados Agualva Aguias Camarate Alcainca Alges Algueirao Alhandra Alta Lisboa Alverca SAD Anjps
Arneiros Atalaia UD Atletico Portugal Benfica CF Bobadelense Bocal Bucelenses Cacem Carcavelos Carregado
Casal Novo Casalinhense Cascais Castanheira Casuarina Cerca Charneca Chelas Cheleirense Coutada
Damaiense Domingos Savio Encarnacense Ericeirense Estrela Amadora Estrela Lisboa Fontainhas Fonte Grada Forte de Casa Freiria
Frielas Igreja Nova Jeromelo Linda Velha Lourel Lourinhanense Luz Fanhoes Mae de Agua Malveira Malveira Serra
Mem Martins Merces UD Monte Agraco Montelavarenses MTBA Magotto Mucifalense Murteirense Musgueira Odivelas SAD Oeiras
Olivais Olivais Sul Operario Ota Outurela Palmense Pero Pinheiro Pinheiro Loures Ponte Frielas Ponterrolense
Porto Salvo Povoense Quinta dos Lombos Recreio UD Reguengo Richoa Rio de Mouro Santa Iria Santo Antonio Sao Pedro Sassoeiros
Sobreirense Talaide Tercena Tires Tojal Trafaria Trajouce Unidos Lisboa Universitario Lisboa Venda Pinheiro
               
Vialonga Vila Franca Rosario                
Districts - Madeira
1er Maio Funchal Andorinha CF Bairro de Argentina Barreirense Bom Sucesso Calheta Camacha Canical CF Carvalheiro Choupana
Cruzado Canicense Juventude Gaula Machico AD Maritimo Madeira II Pontassolense AD Porto da Cruz Porto Moniz Portosantense Ribeira Brava CD Santacruzense
           
Santana UD Santo Antonio da Serra Sao Vicente Xavelhas            
Districts - Ponta Delgada
Aguia CD Bota Fogo Capelense Maia Club Maritimo SC Micaelense Mira Mar Nordeste Operario CD Rabo de Peixe
       
Santiago Fc Santo Antonio CD Santo Antonio Nordestinho Sao Roque Vale Formoso Vitoria Pico da Pedra        
Districts - Portalegre
Alegrete Alpalhoense Arronches e Benfica Avisenses Campomaiorense Castelo de Vide Crato Degoladense Electrico Ponte de Sor Elvenses

Esperanca Estrela Portalegre Fronteirense Gafetense Gavionenses Juventude Santa Eulalia Lazer Condestavel Monfortense Montargilense Mosteirense
             
O Elvas Portalegrense Portus Alacer              
Districts - Porto
Abragonense Academico Felgueiras Aguas Santas Aguias Eiriz Aldeia Nova Alfenense Aliados Lordelo Alianca Gandra Alpendorada Arcozelo
Ataense Atletico Rio Tinto Atletico Vilar Avintes Balasar Barrosas Besteiros Bougadense Caide Rei Candal
Canidelo Castelo Maia Cerco Porto Citania Sanfins Crestuma Cristelo Custoias Desportivo Portugal Dragoes Sandinense Ermesinde
Felgueiras Folgosa Maia Formiga Foz Freamunde Gondim Maia Grijo Infesta Labruge Lamelas
Lavrense Leca Portuguesa Leoes Agra Leverense Livracao Lixa Lousada Lusitanos Santa Cruz Maia Lidador Marco
Medense Melres Milheiros Mocidade Sangemil Nogueirense UD Nun Alvares Oliveira Douro CD Oliveira Douro CF Pacos Gaiolo Padrao Vermelho
Padroense Pasteleira Pedroso Pedroucos Perafita Perosinho Progresso Raimonda Ramaldense Rebordosa
Rio Moinhos Rio Tinto Salgueiros Salvadorense Sandinenses Sao Felix Marinha Sao Gulpilhares Sao Pedro Cova Sao Romao Senhora Hora
Serzedo Soalhaes Sobrado Sobrosa Sousense Sporting Campo Sporting Cruz Tirsense Torrao Travanca
       
Valonguense Vila Boa Quires Vila Caiz Vila Cha Vila Mea Vilarinho        
Districts - Santarem
Abrantes Abrantina Alcanenense Alferrarede Os Dragoes Almeirim Amiense Atalaiense Atletico Riachense Barrosense Benavente
Cartaxo Caxarias Cercal Vale do Ninho Chamusca Coguias de Alpiarca Coruchense Empregados no Comercio Fazendense Ferreira do Zezere Ferroviaria do Entroncamento
Gloria do Ribatejo Goleganense Industria de Tomar Linhaceira Macao Marinhais Mocarriense Operario Meiaviense Ouriense Ouriquense
Pernes Pontevel Porto Alto Povo de Pego Recreativo Monsanto Rio Maior Salvaterrense Samora Correia Santo Antonio de Assentis Seica
           
Torres Novas Tramagal Vasco da Gama Vitoria Mindense            
Districts - Setubal
1ero de Maio Sarilhense Alcacerense Alcochetense Alfarim Almada AC Arrentela Barreirense Beira Mar Almada Charneca da Caparica Comercio e Industria UD
Estrela Santo Andre Estrelas do Faralhao Grandolense Juventude Melidense Lagamecas Luso Maritimo Rosarense Monte da Caparica Montijo Paio Pires
 
Palmelense Pescadores Costa Caparica Quinta do Conde Recreativo Portugal Seixal Sesimbra Trabalhadores Zambujalense Uniao SC Vasco da Gama AC  
Districts - Viana do Castelo
ACRAP Prozelense Aguias do Souto Ancorense Arcozelo Artur Rego AMAD Bertiandos Caminha Campos Castanheira Castelense
Chafe Correlha Courense Darquense Fachense Gandra Lanhelas Lanheses Limianos Melgacense SC
Moledense Moncao Moreira do Lima Mouriminho Ceivaes Neves Paco Paroquial de Moreira Perre Ponte de Barca Raianos

   
Tavora Valdevez Valenciano Vianense Vila Franca Vila Fria 1980 Vitorino das Donas Vitorino de Piaes    
Districts - Vila Real
Abambres Alijoense Atei Boticas Cerva Fernao Magalhaes Fontelas Lobrigos Lusitano Vila Real Mesao Frio
Mondinense Murca Noura Pegarinhos Regua Ribeira de Pena Sabroso Salto Santa Marta de Penaguiao Santo Estevao Chaves
           
Valpacos Vidago Vilar de Perdizes Vilarinho            
Districts - Viseu
Abraveses Aregos Arguedeira Uniao Beira Rio de Loba Bela Vista Penalva Boassas Britiande Cabanas de Viriato Calde Viseu Cambres Lamego
Campia Canas de Santa Maria Canas de Senhorin Carregal do Sal Carvalhais Ceireiros Cinfaes Concelho Castro Daire Concelho Penedano Cruz Maltina Lobanense
Dinamo Estacao Drizes Sao Pedro Escola Molelinhos Farminhao Ferreira de Aves Ferreiro do Dao Fornelos Gente de Nave Alvite Lageosa do Dao Lalim
Lamelas Lazarim Lisboa e Nelas Mangualde Moimenta da Beira Moimenta do Dao Molelos Moradores Galva Mortagua Mundao
Nagosela Nandufe Nelas Nespereira Oliveira de Frades Paivense Parada Parada de Gonta Paradinha Pascoal Viseu
Penalva do Castelo Pinheiro Lafoes Pinho Sao Pedro Povo de Lajeosa do Dao Povo de Oliveira do Douro Ranhados Repesenses Resende Riodades Roriz
Sampedrense Santacombadense Santar Santiago Besteiros Santiago de Cassurraes Sao Joao Pesqueira Satao Sernancelhe Serrazes Sezurense
Silgueiros Souselo Sporting Lamego Tarouquense Tourigo Travanca Sao Tome Valdigem Lamego Vale de Acores Vila Cha Sa Vila de Silgueiros
             
Vilamaiorense Viseu e Benfica Vouzelenses