PORTUGAL 2013

Liga Sagres
.: Academica Coimbra :. CF Belenenses .: GD Estoril Praia :. .: Paços de Ferreira FC :.
Academica de Coimbra Arouca Fc Belenenses CF Benfica Lisbonne Estoril Praia GD Gil Vicente Fc Maritimo Funchal Nacional Funchal Olhanense SC Pacos de Ferreira
.: Sporting Clube de Portugal :.
       
Porto Fc Rio Ave Fc Sporting Braga Sporting Lisbonne Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Setubal        
Liga Vitalis (without B or Reserve teams)
.: Clube Académico de Futebol :. .: Atlético Clube de Portugal :. .: SC Beira-Mar :. .: GD Chaves :.
Academico Viseu Atletico Club de Portugal Beira Mar SC Chaves GD Desportivo Aves Farense SC Feirense CD Leixoes Moreirense Fc Oliveirense UD

     
Penafiel Fc Portimonense SC Santa Clara CD Sporting Covilha Tondela CD Trofense CD Uniao Madeira      
II Divisao - Group A
Braganca GD Fafe AD Mirandela SC Ninense Os Limianos AD Pedras Salgadas Santa Maria Fc Valenciano Vianense SC Vilaverdense Fc
II Divisao - Group B (Without B or Reserve teams)
.: FC Famalicão :. .: Varzim SC :.  
Famalicao Fc Felgueiras Joane GD Lixa Oliveirense AD Ribeirao GD Tirsense Fc Varzim SC Vizela Fc  
II Divisao - Group C
Amarante Fc Boavista Porto Camacha AD Coimbroes SC Freamunde SC Gondomar SC Perafita Salgueiros Sousense UD Vila Flor
II Divisao - Group D
.: FC Cesarense :.
Anadia Fc Bustelo SC Cesarense Fc Cinfaes CD Espinho SC Estarreja Grijo AD Lusitania Lourosa Lusitano Fc Sao Joao Ver SC
II Divisao - Group E
Aguais de Moradal Benfica Castelo Branco Carapinheirense Manteigas Naval 1er de Maio Nogueirense AD Pampilhosa Fc Sertanense Fc Sourense GD Tourizense GD
II Divisao - Group F
.: SAD União de Leiria :.
Alcanenense Atletico Riachense Caldas SC Carregado AD Fatima CD Lourinhanense Mafra CD Portomosense Torreense SCU Uniao de Leiria
II Divisao - Group G
1er Dezembro Benfica CF Casa Pia AC Ideal SC Loures O Elvas CAD Operario CD Oriental Lisbonne Praiense Fc Sintrense SU
II Divisao - Group H
Almodovar Barreirense Cova da Piedade Ferreiras Lagos ESP Louletano DC Montemor Moura Pinhalnovense CD Quarteirense CD
Districts - Algarve
11 Esperancas Alvorense 1e Dezembro Armacenenses Castromarinense Culatrense Estombarenses Estrela Bensafrim Faro e Benfica Guia Imortal
Juventude Aljezurense Juventude Campinense Juventude Monchiquense Lagoa GD Lusitano Moncarapachense Machados Odiaxere Quarteira Santaluziense Serrano
             

Silves

Sociedade Almancilense Tavira              
Districts - Angra
Angrense SC Barreiro Boavista Ribeirinha Fontinhas Graciosa Fc Guadalupe SC Juventude Lajense Luzense Maritimo Graciosa Maritimo Velense
           
Maritimos Sao Mateus Urzelinense Velense Vilanovense            
Districts - Aveiro
Aguada de Cima Aguas Boas Agueda Aguinense Alba SC Alquerubim Amigos de Visconde Argoncilhe Avanca AA Beira Vouga
Benfica e Arinhos Bom Sucesso Bustos Caldas de Sao Jorge Calvao Canedo Carqueijo Carregosa Cortegaca Couvelha
Cucujaes Esmoriz Fermentelos Fiaes Freguesia de Oliveirinha Gafanha Gafanha de Aquem Guizande Juventude Carregosense Juventude Rio Meao
Lobao Luso Macieira de Cambra Macieirense Macinhatense Mamarrosa Mansores Mealhada Milheiroense Mosteiro
Mourisquense Nariz Oia Oliveira do Bairro Ovarense Pacos de Brandao Paivense Palmaz Parada de Cima Peredes de Bairro
Pinheirense Requeixo Ribeira Azenha Rocas do Vouga Sanjoanense AD Sanguedo Santa Cruz de Alvarenga Santiais Sao Roque Sao Vicente Pereira
       
Sosense Soutense Troviscalense Uniao de Lamas Valonguense Vila Nova de Monsarros        
Districts - Beja
Aldenovense Alvorada Amarelejense Bairro da Conceicao Barrancos Beja Cabeca Gorda Castrense Cuba Despertar SC
Ferreirense Guadiana Messejanense Musical Sanluizense Negrilhos Odemirense Ourique Panoias Piense Praia de Milfontes
     
Renascente de Sao Teotonio Rosairense Saboia Sao Marcos Serpa Vale de Vargo Vasco da Gama      
Districts - Braga
Aboim Adaufe Agrupamento Dinamizacao Aguias da Graca Aguias de Alvelos Aguias de Alvite Aguias Negras Tabuadelo Airao Amigos de Urgeses Antas

Arco de Baulhe Arentim Arnoso Santa Maria Aroes Arsenal Devesa Ases de Santa Eufemia Bairro Brito Brufense Cabeceirense

Cacadores das Taipas Caldelas Carreira Cavez Celeiros Celoricense Delaes Dumiense Emilianos Este
Estrelas Figueiredo Fermilense Figueiredo Forjaes Gandarela Geres Gondifelos Granja Guilhofrei Guisande
Juventude Mouquim Lanhas Leoes das Enguardas Louro Marca Martim Merelim Sao Paio Mosteiro Nespereira Operario Antime
Operario Campeios Operario Fc Palmeiras Panoiense Parada de Tibaes Pedralva Peoes Pevidem Pica Porto d'Ave
Pousa Povoa Prado Realense Regadas Ronfe Roriz Ruivanense Santa Eulalia de Vizela Santo Adriao
Sao Cosme Sao Cristovao Sao Mamede d'Este Sao Nicolau de Basto Sao Paio Sao Paio d'Arcos Selho Sequeirense Silvares Soarense
Sobreposta Sporting Cabreiros Sporting Ucha Tadim Terras de Bouro Tibaes Trabalhadores O Nogueirense Trandeiras Travassos Uniao Torcatense
             
Viatodos Vieira Vila Cha              
Districts - Braganca
Aguia Vimioso Alfandeguense Lamas Macedo de Cavaleiros Minas de Argozelo Mirandes Morais Rebordelo Sendim Torre de Moncorvo
                 
Vinhais                  
Districts - Castelo Branco
Alcains Atalaia do Campo Belmonte Estacao Oleiros Pedrogao de Sao Pedro Proenca A Nova Teixosense Vila Velha de Rodao Vilarregense
                 
Vitoria de Sernache                  
Districts - Coimbra
Academico das Gandaras Aguias Anca Arganil Botafogo Cordinha Cadima Condeixa Esperanca Febres Gandara
Gois Lagares da Beira Marialvas Mocidade Fc Moinhos Oliveira do Hospital Pampilhosense Penelense Poiares Sao Mamede
 
Sao Pedro de Alva Sao Silvestre Sepins Tabuense Touring Praia de Mira Uniao Eirense Uniao Fc Vigor da Mocidade Vinha da Rainha  
Districts - Evora

Alcacovense Aldeense Arcoense Atletico Reguengos Bencatelense Borbense Brotense Calipolense Canaviais Corval
Estrela Escouralense Estremoz Fazendas do Cortico Juventude Evora Lusitanio Arraiolense Luso Morenso Monte Trigo Oriolenses Perolivense Portel
Povo de Cabrela Povo de Lavre Redondense Fc Rosario Santana do Campo Santiago Maior Sao Bartolomeu do Outeiro Sao Mancos Unidos da Giesteira Valencas
                 
Viana do Alentejo                  
Districts - Guarda
Abadense Aguiar da Beira Casal de Cinza Celoricense Figueirense Fornos de Algodres Goncalense Gouveia Guarda Unida Mileu Guarda
Pacos da Serra Pala Penaverdense Pinhelenses Sabugal Santa Comba Sao Romao Seia Soito Teixeirense
       
Trancoso Vila Cortes do Mondego Vila Franca das Naves Vila Nova de Fos Coa Vilanovenses Vilar Formoso        
Districts - Horta
     
Cedrense Feteira Flamengos Lajense Madalena Fc Salao Vitoria Pico      
Districts - Leiria
Alcobaca Alegre e Unido Alqueidao da Serra Alvaiazere Amigos da Paz Arcuda Albergaria Atouguiense Avelarense Beneditense Biblioteca Instrucao
Boavista Cacadores de Ansiao Caseirinhos Castanheira de Pera Cultural Unidos Escolar Bombarralense Figueiro dos Vinhos Gaeirense Guiense Ilha
Industrial Vieirense Juncalense Leiria e Marrazes Lisboa e Marinha Maceirinha Marinhense AC Matamourisquense Meirinhas Moita do Boi Moitense
Motor Clube Nadadouro Nazarenos Outeirense Pataiense Pedroguense Pelariga Peniche GD Pilado e Escoura Pombal SC
         
Pousaflores Praia da Vieira Ranha Santo Amaro Vidreiros          
Districts - Lisboa
A dos Cunhados Alcainca Agualva Alges Algueirao Alta Lisboa Alverca Anjps Arneiros Bobadelense
Bucelenses Cacem Carcavelos Cascais Castanheira Cerca Coutada Damaiense Domingos Savio Encarnacense
Ericeirense Fontainhas Fonte Grada Frielas Igreja Nova Jeromelo Linda Velha Lourel Luz Fanhoes Malveira
Malveira Serra Mem Martins Monte Agraco Montelavarenses MTBA Magotto Mucifalense Murteirense Musgueira Odivelas SAD Oeiras
Olivais Olivais Sul Operario Ota Outurela Palmense Pinheiro Loures Ponte Frielas Ponterrolense Porto Salvo
Povoense Real SC Queluz Reguengo Santa Iria Santo Antonio Sao Pedro Sintra Sobreirense Tires Tojal
   
Trajouce Ud Recreio Uniao Atalaia Uniao Merces Venda Pinheiro Vialonga Vila Franca Rosario Vilafranquense    
Districts - Madeira
1er Maio Funchal Andorinha CF Bom Sucesso Canical CF Carvalheiro Choupana Juventude Gaula Machico AD Maritimo Madeira II Pontassolense AD
       
Porto Moniz Ribeira Brava CD Santacruzense Santo Antonio da Serra Sao Vicente Xavelhas        
Districts - Ponta Delgada
Aguia CD Bota Fogo Capelense Micaelense Mira Mar Nordeste Rabo de Peixe Santiago Fc Sao Roque Vale Formoso
Districts - Portalegre

Alegrete Alpalhoense Arronches e Benfica Campomaiorense Degoladense Elvenses Esperanca Fronteirense Gafetense Gavionenses
         
Lazer Condestavel Monfortense Montargilense Mosteirense Portus Alacer          
Districts - Porto
Abragonense Academico Felgueiras Aguas Santas Aguias Eiriz Aldeia Nova Alfenense Alianca Gandra Arcozelo Ataense Atletico Rio Tinto
Atletico Vilar Avintes Balasar Barrosas Bougadense Caide Rei Candal Canidelo Castelo Maia Cerco Porto
Citania Sanfins Crestuma Cristelo Custoias Desportivo Portugal Ermesinde Folgosa Maia Formiga Foz Gondim Maia
Labruge Lavrense Leca Portuguesa Leoes Agra Leverense Livracao Lusitanos Santa Cruz Maia Lidador Marco Medense
Melres Milheiros Mocidade Sangemil Nun Alvares Oliveira Douro CF Pacos Gaiolo Pasteleira Pedras Rubas Pedroso Pedroucos
Perosinho Progresso Raimonda Ramaldense Rio Moinhos Rio Tinto Salvadorense Sandinenses Sao Felix Marinha Sao Gulpilhares
Sao Martinho Sao Pedro Cova Sao Romao Senhora Hora Serzedo Soalhaes Sobrosa Sobrado Sporting Campo Sporting Cruz
     
Torrao Valadares Gaia Valonguense Vila Boa Quires Vila Caiz Vila Cha Vilarinho      
Districts - Santarem
Abrantina Alferrarede Os Dragoes Almeirim Amiense Atalaiense Barrosense Benavente Caxarias Cercal Vale do Ninho Chamusca
Coruchense Empregados no Comercio Fazendense Ferreira do Zezere Ferroviaria do Entroncamento Gloria do Ribatejo Goleganense Industria de Tomar Macao Mocarriense
Ouriense Ouriquense Pontevel Porto Alto Povo de Pego Recreativo Monsanto Salvaterrense Samora Correia Santo Antonio de Assentis Torres Novas
               
Vasco da Gama Vitoria Mindense                
Districts - Setubal
1ero de Maio Sarilhense Alcacerense Alfarim Almada AC Amora Arrentela Beira Mar Almada Charneca da Caparica Estrela Santo Andre Estrelas do Faralhao
Fabril Barreiro GD Grandolense Juventude Melidense Lagamecas Luso Maritimo Rosarense Monte da Caparica Montijo Paio Pires Palmelense
       
Quinta do Conde Recreativo Portugal Trabalhadores Zambujalense Uniao Comercio e Industria Uniao SC Vasco da Gama AC        
Districts - Viana do Castelo
ACRAP Prozelense Aguias do Souto Ancorense Arcozelo Bertiandos Caminha Campos Castanheira Castelense Cerveira CD
Chafe Correlha Courense Darquense Fachense Gandra Lanhelas Lanheses Melgacense SC Moledense
Moncao Moreira do Lima Neves Paco Paroquial de Moreira Perre Ponte de Barca Raianos Tavora Vila Franca
             
Vila Fria 1980 Vitorino das Donas Vitorino de Piaes              
Districts - Vila Real
Abambres Alijoense Boticas Cerva Fernao Magalhaes Fontelas Mesao Frio Mondinense Montalegre Noura
Regua Ribeira de Pena Sabroso Salto Santa Marta de Penaguiao Valpacos Vidago Vila Real SC Vilar de Perdizes Vilarinho
Districts - Viseu
Arguedeira Uniao Boassas Cabanas de Viriato Campia Canas de Santa Maria Carregal do Sal Carvalhais Castro Daire Ceireiros Farminhao
Ferreira de Aves Fornelos Gente de Nave Alvite Lamelas Lisboa e Nelas Lusitanos Vildemoinhos Mangualde Moimenta da Beira Moimenta do Dao Molelos
Mortagua Nandufe Nespereira Paivense Parada Parada de Gonta Povo de Lajeosa do Dao Povo de Oliveira do Douro Resende Roriz
Santar Santiago de Cassurraes Sernancelhe Satao Sezurense Tarouquense Vale de Acores Vila Cha Sa Vila de Silgueiros Vilamaiorense
               
Viseu e Benfica Vouzelenses                

Others

10 de Janeiro Abrantes Abraveses Ademia Afeiteira Aguias Camarate Ala-Arriba Alcochetense Algarve United Alhandra
Aliados Lordelo Alpendorada Fc Alverca SAD Amares Fc Angustias Faial Ansiao Apulia Aregos Arrifanense Artur Rego AMAD
Atei Bairro de Argentina Beira Mar Montegordo Beira Ria Beira Rio de Loba Bela Vista Penalva Belem Terracha Besteiros Bidoeirense Boa Hora
.: Canelas-Gaia FC :.
Boavista de Sao Mateus Bocal Britiande Calde Viseu Calheta Camara de Lobos CSD Cambres Lamego Canas de Senhorin Canelas Gaia Caranguejeira
Carioca Praia Cartaxo SL Carvoeiro Casais Brancos Casal Novo Casalense Casalinhense Castelo de Vide Casuarina Charneca
Chelas Cheleirense Coguias de Alpiarca Coimbra AA Concelho Castro Daire Concelho Penedano Concha Azul Cova Gala Crato Fc Cruz Maltina Lobanense
Cruzado Canicense Dinamo Estacao Dragoes Sandinense Drizes Sao Pedro Eixense Electrico Fc  Ponte de Sor Escalos de Cima Escola Molelinhos Esposende Estrela
Estrela Amadora Estrela de Vendas Novas Estrela Portalegre Estrela Unhais da Serra Fao CF Fayal SC Felgueiras CA Ferreiro do Dao Fiolhos Forte da Casa
Freiria Fundao AD Fundao CA Gonca Guimaraes Infesta Fc Juventude Santa Eulalia Lageosa CRC Lageosa do Dao Lalim Lamas CCR
Lamelas Lardosa Lazarim Leca Fc Linhaceira Lobrigos Lousada AD Lousanense Lusitanie SC Lusitano Evora
Lusitano Vila Real Mae de Agua Marinhais Maria da Fonte SC Marinhas Fc Merelinense Fc Messinense UD Milagres Milhao Mineiro Aljustrelense
Mirandense Mirense Mogadourense Montijo Moradores Galva Mouriminho Mundao Murca Nagosela Nelas
Obidos Oliveira de Frades Oliveira Douro CD Operario Meiaviense Os Avisenses Os Unidos Padrao Vermelho Padroense Fc Paradinha Paredes USC
Pascoal Viseu Pegarinhos Penalva do Castelo Penamacorense Pernes Pero Pinheiro CA Pescadores da Costa Caparica Pessegueirense Pico de Regalados Pinheiro Lafoes
Pinho Sao Pedro Poaires Polvoreira Portalegrense Porto da Cruz AD Portosantense CD Praia da Leirosa Prainha Fc Quinta de Paramos Quinta dos Lombos
Ramalhais Ranhados Rebordosa AC Repesenses Richoa Rio de Mouro Rio Maior Riodades Sacavenense SG Salgados Salir
Sambrazense Sampedrense UD Santa Clara a Nova Santacombadense Santana UD Santarem UD Santiago Besteiros Santo Amaro Santo Antonio Santo Estevao Chaves
Sao Joao Pesqueira Sao Miguel Outeiro Sassoeiros Seica Seixal Serra UD Serrazes Serzedelo GD Sesimbra GD Silgueiros
Simonenses Souselo Sporting Lamego Sporting Meda Taboeira Talaide Talhas Tercena Tocha UD Topo
Torre Tourigo Trafaria Tramagal Travanca Travanca Sao Tome Turquel Uniao Coimbra Uniao Nogueirense Uniao Santarem
     
Universitario Lisbonne Valcovense Valdevez Valdigem Lamego Valecambrense AD Valverde Vila Mea AC