RUSSIE 2016-2017

Premier League

.: Amkar Perm’ :.

.: FK Anzhi Makhachkala :.

.: FK Arsenal Tula :.

.: CSKA Moskva :.

.: FK Gazovik Orenburg :.

.: Krylya Sovetov Samara :.

.: Lokomotiv Moskva :.

.: FK Rubin Kazan’ :.

Amkar Perm Anzhi Makhachkala Arsenal Tula CSKA Moscou Gazovik Orenburg Krasnodar FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Lokomotiv Moscou Rostov na Donu FK Rubin Kazan

.: Spartak Moskva :.

.: Tom’ Tomsk :.

.: FK Zenit St. Petersburg :.

       
Spartak Moscou Terek Grozny Tom Tomsk Ufa Dinamo Bashinformsvyaz Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Zenit
St Petersburg
       

1er Division (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Baltika Kaliningrad :.

.: Dinamo Moskva :.

.: FK Fakel Voronezh :.

.: FK Khimki :.

.: FK Kuban’ Krasnodar :.

.: Luch Vladivostok :.

.: FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk :.

Baltika Kaliningrad Dinamo Moscou

Energiya SKA Khabarovsk

Fakel Voronezh Khimki Fk Kuban Krasnodar Luch Vladivostok Mordovia Saransk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ruan Tosno FK

.: FK Shinnik Yaroslavl’ :.

.: FK Sokol PZhD Saratov :.

.: Spartak Nal’chik :.

.: FK Tyumen’ :.

.: Volgar’-Gazprom Astrakhan’ :.

.: Metallurg Krasnoyarsk :.

   
Shinnik Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk Sokol Saratov Spartak Nalchik Spartak Tambov Tyumen FK Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Yenisey Metallurg Krasnoyarsk    

2nd Division Zentr - Center (Without B or Reserve teams)

.: FK Avangard Kursk :.

.: Metallurg Lipetsk :.

.: FK Saturn Ramenskoye :.

.: FK Torpedo Moskva :.

Avangard Kursk Chertanovo Moscou Dinamo Bryansk Energomash Belgorod Kaluga FK Matallurg Lipetsk Rusichi Orel Ryazan FK

Saturn Ramenskoe

Torpedo Moscou
               
Vityaz Podolsk Zenit Penza                

2nd Division Jug - South (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Chernomorets Novorossiysk :.

.: Dinamo Stavropol’ :.

.: FK Druzhba Maykop :.

.: FK Dinamo Makhachkala :.

.: SK Rotor Volgograd :.

Afips Afipsky FK Angusht Nazran Biolog Novokubansk Chayka Fc Chernomorets Novorosyisk Dinamo Stavropol Druzhba Maikop

Legion Dinamo Makhatchkala

Mashuk KMV Pyatigorsk Rotor Volgograd

.: SKA Rostov-na-Donu :.

.: FK Alania Vladikavkaz :.

           
Rostov SKA Sochi FK 04 Spartak Alanya  Vladikavkaz Torpedo Armavir            

2nd Division Ural-Povolzhye

.: FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny :.

.: FK Lada-Tol’yatti-VAZ :.

.: Nosta Novotroitsk :.

 
Dinamo Kirov Kamaz Naberezny Chelni Lada Tolyatti Nosta Novotroitsk Shakhter Volga Olimpyets Syzran 2003 FK Volga Ulyanovsk Zenit Cheliabinsk Zenit Izhevsk  

2nd Division Zapad - West (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Spartak Kostroma :.

Dinamo FK
St Petersburg
Dolgie Prudy FK Domodedovo Moscou Kolomna FK Pskov 747 FK Smolensk CRFSO Solaris Moscou Spartak Kostroma Strogino Moscou Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

.: PFK Torpedo Vladimir :.

             
Torpedo Vladimir Volga Tver Znamya Truda Orekhovo              

2nd Division East

.: FK Irtysh Omsk :.

       
Chita FK Dinamo Barnaul Irtysh Omsk Sakhalinsk FK Smena Komsomolsk Zenit Irkutsk        

Others

.: Asmaral Moskva :.

Abinsk FK Akademiya Tolyatti Alliance Moscou

Alnas Almetyevsk

Amur 2010 Blahoveshchensk

Amur Energyia

Antey Taldomskiy Apatit Kirovsk Aroma Gulkevshi

Asmaral Moscou

.: Avtomobilist Noginsk :.

.: FK Avtodor Vladikavkaz :.

Astrakhan FK

Automobilist Noginsk

Avangard Podolsk Avto Spets Trans Petrozavodsk

Avtodor Vladikavkas

Azov FK Balakovo FK Balashikha FK Barnaul FK Bataisk FK 2007

.: FK Beshtau Lermontov :.

.: FK Chkalovets Novosibirsk :.

Berezniki FK

Beshtau Lermontov

Beslan Faur Biokhimik FK Saransk Birobidzhan FK Bronnitsy SK Burevestnik Izhevsk Burevestnik Moscou

Chkalovets Novossibirsk

Dagdizel Kaspyisk

.: FK Dinamo Izhevsk :.

.: Dinamo St. Petersburg :.

Dedal Dubna DFA Moscou Dimitrov PFK Dinamo Biysk Dinamo GPS Murmansk

Dinamo Izhevsk

Dinamo Kostroma Dinamo Omsk

Dinamo Perm

Dinamo St Petersburg

.: FK Dinamo Vologda :.

.: FK Don Novomoskovsk :.

Dinamo Tula Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Voronesh

Don Novomoskovsk

Druzhba Arzamas Druzhina Orekhovo Zuevo Dyussh 75 Moscou Dyussh 80 Moscou Dyussh Dinamo Briansk Elista FK

.: Energetik Uren’ :.

.: FK Energiya Chaykovskiy :.

.: Energiya Ul’yanovsk :.

.: Energiya Velikiye Luki :.

.: FK Fabus Bronnitsy :.

.: Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk :.

Energetik Uren

Energiya Chaykovskyi

Energiya Ulyanovsk

Energiya Velikiye

Energiya Volzhskiy Express Khabarovsk

Fabus Bronnitsy

Fortuna Mytishi

Gazovik Izhevsk

Gornyak Kachkanar

.: FK Irtysh Tobol’sk :.

Gornyak Uchaly Gubkin FK IGU Nazran

Irtysh Tobolsk

Iset Shadrinsk Istra FK Izhora GMR Gadchinskiy Kait Sport Moscou Karelia Discovery Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk

.: FK KavkazKabel’ Prokhladny :.

.: SKA Khabarovsk :.

.: Khimik Dzerzhinsk :.

Kavkaz Kabel Prokhladny

Kavkaztransgaz Ryzdvyanyi Kemerovo FK

Khabarovsk SKA

Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Rossosh Khoper Balashov Kolomyagi 47
St Petersburg
Kooperator Vichuha

.: FK Kosmos Elektrostal’ :.

.: CSK VVS Kristall Smolensk :.

.: FK Kurgan :.

.: FK Lada-Simbirsk Dimitrovgrad :.

Kosmos Elektrostal

Krasnodar NAC FNT Krasnogvardeets Moscou Kristall Elektrostal

Kristall Smolensk

Krylya Sovetov Moscou

Kurgan FK

Kuzbass Kemerovo Kvant Obninsk

Lada Dimitrovgrad

.: FK Lokomotiv Chita :.

.: FK Lokomotiv Kaluga :.

.: FK Lokomotiv Liski :.

.: FK Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod :.

.: Lokomotiv St. Petersburg :.

LFK Torpedo Moscou Lisma Mordovija Saransk Lobnya FK Lokomotiv Abakan

Lokomotiv Chita

Lokomotiv Kaluga

Lokomotiv Liski

Lokomotiv Nijni-Novgorod

Lokomotiv St Petersburg

Lokomotiv Tver
Lukhovitsy FK Lutek Energiya Luchegorsk Lynjanshkik Kostroma Lyubercy Korenyovo Maccabi Moscou Magnit Zheleznogorsk Magnitogorsk FK Mashinostroitel Kirov Medik Gazoprovod Metallist Korolev

.: Metallurg Novokuznetsk :.

.: FK Metallurg-Metiznik :.

.: FK Metallurg Vyksa :.

Metallurg Asha Metallurg Kuzbas Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Metiznik

Metallurg Oskol Zodiak Staryi Metallurg Vyksa Metallurg Zlatust Mitos Novocherkassk Molniya Moscou Moscou FK

Mosnergo Moscou

.: FK Mozdok :.

.: FK Neftyanik Yaroslavl’ :.

Mostovik Primorye Ussriysk

Mozdok FK

MVA Moscou Mytishchi FK Nara Naro-Fominsk

Nart Cherkessk

Nazran FK Neftyanik Buguruslan

Neftyanik Yaroslavl

NemKom Krasnogorsk

.: FK Oazis Yartsevo :.

.: Okean Nakhodka :.

Neva
St Petersburg
Nika Krasnyi Sulin Nika Moscou Nizhny Novgorod FK

Oazis Yartsevo

Obninsk FK

Obninsk MTO Oka Beloomut Oka Stupino

Okean Nakhodka

Oktan Perm Olimp Fryazino Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Volgograd Olymp Skopa Zheleznodorshnyi Orbita Junior Dzerzhinskiy Petrovka 38 Moscou Petrozavodsk GTS Pikalevo FK Podolye Podolskyi Rayon

.: Reformatsiya Abakan :.

.: FK Rostselmash Rostov-na-Donu :.

Polimer Barnaul

Presnya Moscou

Prialit Reutov Radian Baykal Irkutsk Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Real Tver

Reform Abakan

Reutov FK Rosich Moskovskiy

Rostelmash Rostov

.: FK SportAkademKlub Moskva :.

.: FK Salyut-YuKOS Belgorod :.

.: FK Samotlor XXI Nizhnevartovsk :.

.: FK Selenga Ulan-Ude :.

Rybinsk FSK

SAK Moscou FK

Salyut Belgorod Salyut Sdyussh Saratov

Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk

Saturn Most Oblast Sdyusshor Veliky Novgorod

Selenga Ulan Ude

Senezh Solnechnogorsk Serebryanye Prudy Dinamo
Sever Murmansk Shakhter Shakhty Shakhtyor Korkino Shakhtyor Prokopjevsk Sheksna Cherepovets Sibiryak Bratsk Sim Moscou SKA
St Petersburg
Slavyanskiy na Kubani Smena Moscou

.: FK Sodovik Sterlitamak :.

.: FK Spartak-Chukotka Moskva :.

.: FK Spartak-Orekhovo :.

.: FK Spartak Shchelkovo :.

.: Spartak-TeleCom Shuya :.

Sodovik Sterlitamak

Spartak Chukotka

Spartak Orekhovo

Spartak Ryazan

Spartak Shelkovo

Spartak Shuya

Spartak Urengojgazprom Spartak Yoshkar Ola

Spirovo

Start Avia Sim

.: Tekstil’shchik Kamyshin :.

Stavropol FK Stolitsa Moscou Stroitel Penza Stroitel Tyumen Svarog SMU 303 St Petersburg

Svetotekhnika

Taganrog FK

Tekstilchik Kamyshin

Timiryazevets Moscou Titan Klin

.: Torpedo Arzamas :.

.: FK Torpedo Georgiyevsk :.

.: Torpedo Pavlovo :.

Tobol Kurgan Tobol Tobolsk Togliatti FK

Torpedo Arzamas

Torpedo Georgiyevsk

Torpedo Lyubertsy Torpedo Miass

Torpedo Pavlovo

Torpedo Rubtsovsk Torpedo Viktoria

.: FK Torpedo Volzhskiy :.

.: FK Torpedo-ZIL Moskva :.

.: Uralan Elista :.

.: Uralmash Yekaterinburg :.

Torpedo Volzhskyi

Torpedo Zil Moscou

Troitsk 2001 FK Tsement Mikhailovka Unit Samara

Uralan Elista

Uralan Moscou Uralec Nishny Tagil

Uralmash Ekaterinenburg

Varyagi Moscou

.: Vityaz’ Krymsk :.

.: FK Volochanin-89 Vyshniy Volochek :.

Venec Gulkevchi Vidnoe FK

Vityaz Krymsk

Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod Volgodonsk FK Volkhov Veliky Novgorod Volochanin Ratmir Voronezh FCS 73 Voronezh FSA Vybor Odintsovo

.: Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy :.

.: FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi :.

Vympel Korolev Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutsk SHVSM Yelets FK

Zarya Leninsk

Zelenodolsk FK Zelenograd FK Zenit Moscou Zhemchuzhina Sotchi Zorkiy Krasnogorsk

.: Zvezda Irkutsk :.

           

Zvezda Irkoutsk

Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Serpukhov Zvezda Zvenigorod