SALVADOR 2021-2022

Primera Division

Aguila San Miguel Alianza
San Salvador
Atletico Marte Ilobasco Chalatenango Fas Santa Ana Isidro Metapan Jocoro Morazan Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan Municipal Limeno Once Municipal Ahuachapan
               
Platense Zacatecoluca Santa Tecla
La Libertad
               

Segunda Division Grupa Centro Occidente

115 116
Destroyer Internacional AD Juayua Once Lobos Chalchuapa Racing Jr Sonsonate San Pablo Tacachico Santa Rosa Guachipilin Sonsonate Fc Titan Texistepeque Vendaval Apopa

Segunda Division Grupa Centro Oriente

Aspirante Usulutan Cacahuatique Corinto Morazan Dragon San Miguel El Vencedor
Sta Elena
Fuerte
San Francisco.
Gerardo Barrios Ilopango CD Marte Soyapango Topiltzin Jiquilisco

Tercera Division Zona Centro Occidente A

118 122  
ADEREL Lourdes Colon Espartano
San Julian
Huracan Atiquizaya Inca CD Juventud Candelareno Juventud Indep. San Juan Opico Masahuat AD Quequeisque Fc Real Pajonal  

Tercera Division Zona Centro Occidente B

117 121 123  
Atlas AS Fc Cangrejera Puerto Libertad Cojutepeque Fuertes Aguilares Guazapa EF Nueva Conception Chalatenango Quezaltepeque Fc Soyapango Fc Talleres Junior CD  

Tercera Division Zona Centro Oriente A

120  
Atletico San Lorenzo Audaz CD Apastepeque Cruzeiro CD Itobasquense Cabanas Real San Esteban Remolino CD Santa Elena San Rafael Cedros CD San Sebastian CD Santiagueno Cuscatlan  

Tercera Division Zona Centro Oriente B

119 125 124

   
Atlas CD San Alejo Atletico Balboa
La Union
Atletico San SImon Los Andes San Jorge Pasaquina Santa Rosa Pipil CD San Carlos San Felipe Pasaquina    

Others

ADET La Libertad Aguilares Fc Alacranes del Norte Arambala Morazan Arcense Ciudad Arce Atletico Apopa AD Atletico Chaparrastique Atletico Comalapa Chalatenango Atletico Dulce Nombre de Maria Brasilia Suchitoto
Brujos de Izalco California Intipuca Chaguite CD Ciclon del Golfo CSD El Paraiso Chalatenango El Roble Ilobasco Espana San Buenaventura Espiritu Santo Estrella Roja 1979 San Cayetano Fuerte San Isidro
Fundacion Formando Atleta Huracan Concepcion Batres Independiente
San Vicente
Jocorito Fc Juventud Bataneca Juventud Olimpica Metalid La Asuncion CD Anamoros La Linea San Miguel Leones de Occidente Liberal Quelepa
Los Toros Fc Usulutan Mar y Plata CD Puerto el Triumfo Maracana San Rafael Municipal Santa Maria Nacional UD Nejapa Fc Nuevo San Sebastian Olimpico Litoral Perlas Intipuca Platence San Francisco
Racing Junior Armenia San Francisco Menendez San Jeronimo Nejapa San Martin San Salvador Santa Clara Santa Isabel Municipal Sensunte Cabanas Talleres La Cabana Tiburones
         
Turin FESA Guazapa UDET El Transito Universidad
El Salvador
Univ.G. Barrios Vista Hermosa San Francisco