SERBIE 2020-2021

Super Liga
Backa Palanca Backa Topola Crvena Zvezda Beograd Cukaricki FK Indija FK Javor Ivanjica Macva Sabac Metalac Gorniji Milanovac Mladost Lucani Napredak Krusevac
Novi Pazar Partizan Beograd Proleter Novi Sad Rad Beograd Radnicki Nis Radnik Surdulica Spartak Subotica Vojvodina Novi Sad Vozdovac FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Prva Liga D2
Borac Cacak Buducnost Dobanovci Dinamo Vranje Dubocica Leskovak Graficar FK Jagodina FK Kabel Novi Sad Kolubara Lazarevac Loznica FK Novi Beograd IMT
   
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Sloga Kraljevo Trajal Krusevac Zarkovo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo Zemun FK    
D3 Beograd Liga
Batajnica FK Beograd BASK Beograd OFK Borca BSK Brodarac FK Beograd Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug Jedinstvo Surcin Lestane OFK Lokomotiva Beograd Mladenovac OFK
Polet Dorcol Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Obredovac Sindelic Beograd Sloga TEC Veliki Crljeni Sremcica FK Stepojevac Vaga Studentski Grad Novi Beograd Teleoptik Zemun Zvezdara FK
D3 Srpska Liga - Istok
Borac Paracin SFS Buducnost Popovac Car Konstantin Nis Dunav Prahovo Jedinstvo Paracin Kablovi Zajecar Mladost Medosevac Morava Vladicin Han Moravac Mrstane Pcinja Trgoviste
Radan Lebane Radnicki Svilajnac Rembas Resavica Sindelic Nis Timocanin Knjazevac Timok Zajecar Toplicanin Prokuplje Trstenik PPT Vlasina Vlasotince Zupa Aleksandrovac
D3 Srpska Liga - Zapad
Bane 1931 Raska Buducnost Arilje Buducnost Krusik Gruza FK Jedinstvo Ub Josanica FK Macva Bogatic 2005 Mladi Radnik Pozarevac Sloboda Uzice Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 33
   
Sloga Pozega Smederovo FK Sumadija Arandjelovac Susica Kragujevac Takovo FK Trepca Kosovska Mitrovica Tutin FK Zeleznicar Lajkovac    
D3 Vojvodina Liga
.
1 Maj Ruma Backa 1901 Becej 1918 OFK Borac Sakule Dinamo Pancevo Dunav Stari Banovci Feniks Prigrevica Hajduk Kula Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo
Mladost Novi Sad Omladinac Novi Banovci Radnicki Sombor Radnicki Zrenjanin Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloga Conoplja Stari Grad Backa Palanka Tisa Adorjan Vojvodina 1928 Perlez Vrsac FK
Beograd City
13 Maj Zemun Atakante Beograd Avala FK 1939 Balkan Mirijevo Banja Visnjicka Beograd 011 Beograd FK Bezanija FK Borac Ostrunznica Brodarac Novi Beograd
Busije Zemun Crvenka Borca Dedinje Beograd Dorcol Beograd Dunav Veliko Selo Dunavac FK Hajduk Beograd Heroj Polet Jajinci Institut Zemun Polje Komgrap Beograd

Kovilovo PKB Lepusnica Glogonjski Rit Lokomotiva Makis Milutinac Zemun Minel Ripanj Mladi Proleter Beograd Mladost Jabucki Rit Novi Beograd BUSK Obilic Beograd Padinska Skela PKB
Palilulac Krnjaca Pekar Belgrade Pinosava FK Pionir Besni Fok Policajak FK Postar Beograd Postar Zvezdara Beograd Radnicki Beograd Rakovica IM Rekreativo 011 Beograd
Resnik FK Rusanj FK Secerenac Ada Beograd Sindjelic Ugrinovci Slavija Beograd Slavija Pekar Slavija Rakovica Sparta Zeleznik Sveti Stefan Slanci Torlak FK
           
Trudbenik Zvezdara Zeleznicar Beograd Zeleznik FK Zmaj Zemun            
Beograd County - Barajevo
   
Bacevac BSK Barajevo FK Beljina FK Borac OFK Arnajevo Guncate FK Lisovic FK Velika Mostanica Veliki Borak    
Beograd County - Grocka
   
Bolec Grocka Dunavac Grocka Hajduk Kamendol Mladost Begaljica Podunavac Ritopek Pudarci FK Vinca FK Vrcin FK    
Beograd County - Lazarevac
20 Oktobar Trbusnica Bistrica FK Borac Arapovac Borac Lazarevac Brajkovac BSK Buducnost Dudovica Burovo FK Dimitrije Tucovic Susnjar Lazarevac FK Mladi Borac Zupanjac
Mladi Radnik Junkovac Mladost Barosevac Mladost Cibutkovica Mladost Cvetovac Napredak Medosevac Petka FK Polet Mirosaljci Proleter Vrbovno Radnicki OFK Dren Radnicki Rudovci
 
Rudar Zeoke Sloboda Stubica Sloga Lukavica Strmovo FK Sumadija Mali Crljeni Sumadija Sopic Sumadinac Krusevica Turbina Vreoci Vreoci FK  
Beograd County - Mladenovac
Borac Americ Ivanca Velika Jedinstvo Rabrovac Kosmajac Koracica Kovacevac FK Napredak Medjuluzje Omladinac Rajkovac Selo Mladenovac Sepsin FK Sloga Granice
           
Student OFK Mladenovac Sumadija Jagnjilo Velika Krsna Vlaska 1950 Mladenovac            
Beograd County - Obrenovac

Belo Polje FK Borac Usce Buducnost Zvecka Crvena Zastava Obrenovac Duboko Mala Mostanica Jedinstvo Dren Krtinska FK Ljubinic FK Munja Baric Omladinac Veliko Polje
Partizan Drazevac Polet Grabovac Posavina Stubline Proleter Jasenac Prva Iskra Baric FK Rekreativo Zabrezje Rojkovac Obrenovac Roma Iveric Rvati Obrenovac Skela FK
   
Sloga Ratari Strelac Mislodin Tornado Drazevac Trstenica FK Urovci FK Zabrezje FK Zadrugar Orasac Zvezda Konatice    
Beograd County - Sopot
Kosmaj Ralja Mladost Guberevac Mladost Mala Ivanca Nemenikuce FK Popovici FK Rogaca OFK Ropocevo FK Rudar 2012 Babe Slatina OFK Sopot Beograd
             
Stojnik FK Vis Parcani Vojvoda Ducina              
Beograd County - Surcin
         
Borac Progar Petrovcic FK

Posavac Tisma Boljevci

Srem Jakovo Sumadinac Becmen          
Serbia Istok - Bor - Bor
     
Blizna FK Bor OFK Krivelj FK Nemetali Donja Bela Reka Rudar Bor Sarbanovac FK Zlot FK      
Serbia Istok - Bor - Kladovo
Brodoremont FK Djerdap FK Egeta Brza Palanka Kladusnica FK Kljuc Podvrska Koca Tekija Andjelkovic Lovcen Petrovo Selo Mala Vrbica Napredak Korbovo Omladinac Vajuga
             
Pontes Kostol Rtkovo FK Velika Vrbica              
Serbia Istok - Bor - Majdanpec
           
Majdanpek FK Porec Donji Milanovac Radnicki Klokocevac Rudna Glava            
Serbia Istok - Bor - Negotin

Branik Stubik Brestovac Borski Bukovce BSK Cubra FK Deli Jovan Sikole Granicar Aleksandrovac Hajduk Veljko Negotin Kovilovo FK Malajnica FK Milosevo FK

 
Polet Jakubovac Ratar Jasenica Recka FK Sikole OFK Slatina Bor Slatina Negotin Sloga Kobisnica Tamnic OFK Urovica FK  
Serbia Istok - Jablanica - Leskovac
Atletiko Donja Jajina Badince FK Belanovce BSK Bobiste FK Bratstvo Bratmilovce Brza OFK Cekmin FK Derbi SFU Vlase Gornje Krajince Gornje Sinkovce
Jasunja FK Jedinstvo Gornje Stepanje Jedinstvo Grdelica Kumarevo 65 FK Lemind Leskovac Marjan Mala Biljanica Milanovo FK Mladi Borac Zivkovo Mladost Donja Lokosnica Mladost Kutles

Mladost Vinarce Morava OFK Leskovac Moravac Guberevac Moravac Pecenjevce Napredak Bogojevce Navalin FK Nomanica FK Omladinac Donje Sinkovce Plantaza Donje Stepanje Radnik 2013 Sisince
Real Donja Jajina Rudar 1973 Rudare Sloboda Donje Brijanje Sloga Leskovac Sloga Lipovica Sumadija Razgojna Susica 2012 Kukulovce Todorovce FK Turekovac FK Umac Mirosevce
             
Veternica Leskovac Vucje FK Zlocudovo FK              
Serbia Istok - Jablanica - Vlasotince
       
Buducnost Orasje Gradac Konopnica Jedinstvo Sisava Mladost Batulovce Polet Stajkovce Progres Ladovica        
Serbia Istok - Jablanica - Others
         
Jablanica Medvedja Jedinstvo Bosnjace Pusta Reka Bojnik Radnicki Pertate Zeleznicar Brestovac          
Serbia Istok - Kosovo - Gnjilane
         
Bukovik FK Glama Koretiste Mineralac Klokot Morava Partes Oskar Pasjane          
Serbia Istok - Kosovo - Gracanica
         
Caglavica FK Gracanica FK Polet Laplje Selo Sitnica Lepina Ugljare FK          
Serbia Istok - Kosovo - Kosovska Kamenica
         
Izmornik Pancelo Partizan Kosovska Mitrovica Ropotovo FK Rudar Kosovska Kamenica Sloga Ranilug          
Serbia Istok - Kosovo - Others
             
Brezovica Strpce Gracko Staro Gracko Radnicki Velika Hoca              
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Aleksinac
Borac Trnjane Crvena Zvezda Gornji Ljubes Drazevac OFK Gredetin FK Jastrebac Tesica Jedinstvo Boboviste Jedinstvo Grejac GVD Mladi Radnik Aleksinacki Bujmir Morava Zitkovac Moravica Subotinac
Napredak Aleksinac Napredak Krusje 2012 Palilula Aleksinac Pobeda Jakovlje 1976 Polet Radevac Ratar Gornja Pescanica Rudar Aleksinac Rutevac OFK 1908 Sloga Dobrujevac Sloga Korman
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Doljevac
10 Februar Sajinovac Doljevac FK 1971 Klisura FK Knezica FK Malosiste FK Mekis FK Moravac Cecina Nasa Krila Belotinac Orljane FK Pobeda Rusna
           
Pukovac FK Radnicki Capljinac Radnicki Kocane Toplica Sarlinac            
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Gadzin Han
         
Elid Donji Dusnik Grkinja FK Marina Kutina

Moravac Toponica Zaplanjska

Zaplanjac Gadzin Han          
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Merosina
Arbanasce FK Balicevac FK 1974 Banacanin Aleksandrovo Borac Azbresnica Dobric Brest Jugovici Jug Bogdanovac Koprijan Gradiste Mladost Batusinac Mladost Biljeg 1976 Naisus Rozina
         
Padina FK 1989 Rad Merosina Rasovaca FK Sloga 1980 Jovanovac Zemljoradnik Balajnac          
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Nis
Aluminijum Nis Brzi Brod Buducnost Prva Kutina Cegar Donji Matejevac Cegar Kamenica Crvena Zastava Hum Delijski Vis Nis Durlan Siti Nis Jedinstvo Gornji Matejevac Mladost Donji Komren
Mladost Lalinac Morava Cokot 1949 Morava Krusce Moravac Gornje Medjurovo Mramor FK Nis OFK Omladinac Gornji Komren Palilulac Nis Proleter Donja Vrezina Proleter Jastrebac

Proleter Mezgraja Radnicki Trupale Rudar Jelasnica Secanica FK Sloboda Gornja Vrezina Sloga Malca 1948 Stevan Nesticki Leskovik Supovac FK Vrtiste FK Vulkan Brenica
                 
Zeleznicar Nis                  
Serbia Istok - Nisava - Others
             
Planinac Podgorac 2015 Polet Vitosevac Svrljig FK              
Serbia Istok - Pcinja - Bujanovac
       
Biljaci FK Bujanovac BSK Levosoje FK Ternoci Trnovac Tresnjevka Lopardince Vihor Zbevac        
Serbia Istok - Pcinja - Others
Alakince OFk Celik Belo Polje Crnotince FK Juzna Pruga Vladicin Han Lugina Presevo Mladost Bosilegrad Mladost Suvojnica Nebeski Andeli Pavlovac FK Vranjska Banja
                 
Zeleznicar Vranjska Banja                  
Serbia Istok - Pirot - Pirot
Borac Barje Ciflik Dragos Pirot Gnjilan FK Jedinstvo Pirot Jerma Sukovo Lokomotiva Belo Polje Mladost Mali Suvodol Mladost Poljska Rzana Napredak Izvor Nisavac Stanicenje
Padez Petrovac Pobeda Drzina Rongo Siti Pirot Senjak Pirot Sloboda Rasnica Sloga Veliko Selo Mali Jovanovac Spartak Pirot Tanasko Rajic Pirot Temac Temska Veliki Suvodol
             
Vladimir Durkovic Berilovac Zadrugar Krupac Zvezda Blato              
Serbia Istok - Pirot - Others
         
Balkanski Dimitrovgrad Jedinstvo Bela Palanka Luznica FK Rajko Mitic Bela Palanka Zeljusa FK          
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Cuprija
Batinac OFK Borac Paljana Ivankovac Buducnost Vlaska Dobricevo FK Jedinstvo Mijatovac Mladost Jovac Morava 1918 Cuprija Moravac Krusar 2015 Polet Senje Pomoravlje FK Ostrikovac
             
Slavija Cuprija 1915 Sloga Isakovo Supska FK              
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Despotovac
13 April Lomnica 15 Avgust Lomnica Beljanica Strmosten Bratstvo Medvedja Buducnost Miliva Javor Sladaja Mladi Borac Trucevac Mladi Radnik Grabovica Napredak Zlatovo Orlovi Jasenovo
 
Planinac Panjevac Resava Bucovac Resavac Veliki Popovic Rudar Plazane Rudar Senjski Rudnik Rudar Stenjevac Sindjelic Vojnik Sloga Despotovac Zelenika Vitance  
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Jagodina
Belica FK Borac OFK Lovci Bratstvo Medjurec Crni Vrh Deonica Dobra Voda FK Domacin Kovacevac Dragocvet FK Drazmirovac FK Hajduk Milosevo Jedinstvo Duboka
Juhor Glavinci Kolare FK Lipar Donji Racnik Lugomir Rakitovo Mladi Radnik Novo Laniste Mladost Bukovce Mladost Koncarevo Morava Kocino Selo Morava Rajkinac Morava Ribare
Napredak Staro Laniste Omladinac Bunar Oniks Lozovik Osaonica Bagrdan Partizan Glogovac Partizan Majur Santarovac FK Sloboda Suljkovac Sloga Voljavce Tabane Trgovacki
             
Trgovacki Jagodina Trnava FK Vinoraca FK              
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Paracin

Borac Bosnjane OFK Buducnost Lebina Buljane FK Donja Mutnica Hajduk Cepure Heroj Busilovac Istok 63 Plana Izvor ISK Jedinstvo Donja Mutnica Jedinstvo Ratari
Juhor Potocac OFK Mladost Gornja Mutnica Mladost Sikirica Moravac Gornje Vidovo Napredak Drenovac Napredak Stubica Napredak Svojnovo Omladinac Saludovac Omladinski Paracin Polet Zabrega
 
Popovac FK Radnicki Tekija Radnik Davidovac Razvitak Mirilovac Sloboda Krezbinac Sumadija Tresnjevica Tekstilac Paracin Vihor Golubovac Zemljoradnik Striza  
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Rekovac
     
Blagotin Belusic Gosa Vukmanovac Levac Rekovac Mladost Tecic Sumadinac Dragovo Ursule FK Zenit Oparic      
Serbia Istok - Pomoravlje - Svilajnac
 
Buducnost Djurinac Kupinovac FK Kusiljevo FK Mladi Radnik Bobovo Mladost Dublje Mladost Glozane Resavac Subotica Sindjelic 1934 Vojska Vinogradar Crkvenac  
Serbia Istok - Rasina - Cicevac
         
Kostrez Cicevac Omladinac Pojate Sloga Cicevac Trudbenik Stalac Usce Stalak          
Serbia Istok - Rasina - Krusevac
Bela Voda BSK Borac Bivolje Buducnost Kaonik Bukovica FK Carapan Krusevac Citluk FK Dedina FK Doljane Mesevo Gaglovo FK Globoder FK
Gornji Stepos Grkljane FK Jastrebac Veliki Siljegovac Jedinstvo 1936 Krusevac Kapidzija FK Knez Lazar Veliki Siljegovac Konjuh FK Kupci FK Lipovac FK Mackovac FK
Mesevo FK Mladost Mala Reka 2015 Mudrakovac FK Naupare FK Padez FK Parunovac FK Pasjak 2013 FK Pepeljevac FK 1947 Polet Kobilje Polet Savrane
Rasina Vitanovac Sanac FK Sebecevac FK Sloga Majdevo Srnje FK Stitari FK Vratare FK Zabare FK Zdravinje FK Zmajevac Belasica
Serbia Istok - Rasina - Trstenik
Beli Orlovi Tobolac Blagotin Poljna Borjak 2013 Okruglica Gradina Pejovac Jugovici Bogdanje Kamenorezac 76 Dublje Mladost Mala Drenova Morava Medvedja Omladinac Ugljarevo Polet 57 Milutovac
 
Poljoprivrednik Pocekovina Ribnik Gornji Ribnik Rujisnik FK Sloga Lozna Stara Carsija Osaonica Stari Trstenik Topoljak Grabovac Velika Drenova Vinogradar Riljac  
Serbia Istok - Rasina - Varvarin
14 Oktobar Izbenica Borac Gornji Katun Bosnjane Juhor Obrez Marenovo OFK Mladi Radnik Bacina Mladost Toljevac Orasje OFK Parcane FK Rubin Zalogovac
             
Temnic Lipa Varvarin Varvarin FK Velika Morava Selo Varvarin              
Serbia Istok - Rasina - Others
     
Brus FUD Donji Kopaonik Razbojna Gnjila OFK Igros Kopaonik Brus Rubin Donji Stupanj Sloga Dasnica Vinogradar Zleginje      
Serbia Istok - Toplica - Zitorada
Borac Drzanovac Dobric Pejkovac Dundjerski Voljcinac Jug Bogdan Djakus Mladost Donji Drenovac Omladinac Podina Partizanski Put Grudas Pobeda Donje Crnatovo Polet Samarinovac Real Jasenica Zitorada
             
Svetlost Badnjevac kod Zitorade Tatko NS Stara Bozurna Zitorada FK              
Serbia Istok - Toplica - Others

 
Jastreb Blace Jastrebac Blace Kacusa Kursumlija Kosanica Kursumlija Kosovac Prokuplje Nikodije Stojanovic Tatko Spartak Gornja Trnava Trbunje FK Veterani Jastrebac Blace  
Serbia Istok - Zajecar - Boljevac
       
Bogovina BSK Malinik Podgorac Mladost Sumrakovac Nacional Lukovo Osnic FK Rtanj FK Boljevac        
Serbia Istok - Zajecar - Knjazevac
       
Bucje Topla kod Knjazevca Midzor Kalna Omladinac Grezna Rudar Podvis Sloga Minicevo Stipina SSK        
Serbia Istok - Zajecar - Sokobanja
Bukovik Vrbovac Hajduk Rujevica Jedinstvo Muzinac Knjaz OFK Trgoviste Mladost Resnik Napredak Josanica Ozren Sokobanja Palilulac Sarbanovac Pobeda Trubarevac Rtanj Vrmdza
             
Slemen Milusinac Sloga Zuckovac Trebic Sokobanja              
Serbia Istok - Zajecar - Zajecar
Deli Jovan Salas Granicar Veliki Izvor Grliste OFK Kastrum Gamzigrad Kosovo Zvezdan Lovac Mali Izvor Polet Nikolicevo Radnicki Lubnica Rgotina FK Rudar Grljan
           
Slijvar FK Timok Trnavac Velika Jasikova Vratarnica FK            
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Golubac

Baric FK Borac Donja Krasevica 2016 Branicevo OFK Crni Vrh Miljevic Djerdap Golubac Elektricar Suvajic Mladost 1970 Radosevac Mrckovac FK Polet Bikinje Vinci OFK
               
Zika Markovic Uca Zitkovica FK                
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Kucevo
   
Basarac FK Neresnica FK Polet Voluja Rabrovo RSK Radenka FK Sloga Mustapic Velika Bresnica BSK 2015 Zvizd Kucevo OML    
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Malo Crnice
       
Bozevac BSK Integral Batusa Napredak Veliko Crnice Radnik Salakovac Sapine FK Stig Malo Crnice        
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Petrovac na Mlavi
7 Juli Lopusnik Bata Bulic Bistrica   Borac Veliko Laole Bosnjak BSK Brana Paunovic Rasanac Buducnost Vezicevo Burovac FK Dragos Oreskovica Jedinstvo Duboka Kucevo Jedinstvo Kamenovo
Krilas Covdin Melnica FK Mladost Laskovac Mladost Ranovac Mlava Malo Laole  Napredak Trnovce Omladinac Busur Omladinac Setonje Petar Dobrnjac Rade Milosevic Dubocka
Radnicki Knezica Rudar Stamnica Sloga Burovac Sloga Veliki Popovac Soko Krvije Trgovacki Petrovac na Mlavi Udarnik 2015 Covdin Veliko Laole FK Vukan Zdrelo Zadrugar Tabanovac
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Pozarevac
Beli Orao Bradarac Dizel FK Bare Dunav Ostrovo Dunavac Petka Ljubicevo FK Metalac Pozarevac Mip Majdan Pozarevac Mladi Radnik Dusica Mlava Bratinac Napredak Bubusinac
Napredak Nabrdje 1934 Napredak Poljana Obilic Zivica Pobeda Stari Kostelac Proleter 1932 Pozarevac Radnicki 1926 Pozarevac Rudar Kostolac 2001 Rudar Kostolac 2008 Sloga Cirikovac Sloga Drmno
 
Sloga Dubravica Sloga Lucica Sopot Pozarevac Stig Beranje 1955 Vihor Maljurevac Vojvoda Milenko Klicevac Zeleznicar INON Zeleznicar Pozarevac Zemljoradnik Trnjane  
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Veliko Gradiste
Bastovan 2015 Carevac Desine FK Dunavac 1929 Kisiljevo Jedinstvo Ljubinje Kumane FK Kurjace FK Makce FK Mirko Tomic Tribrode Mladi Borac Majilovac Mladost Biskuplje
   
Pecanica FK Pek Kusice Radnicki Pozezeno Sirakovo FK Sloga Topolovnik Srednjevo FK Stiski Kurjace Veliko Gradiste VGSK    
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Zabari
Borac Zabari Brzohode BSK Buducnost Kocetin Jedinstvo Oreovica Mladost Porodin Mladost Svinjarevo Napredak Simicevo Polet Aleksandrovac Pomoravlje Vlaski Do Proleter Cetereze
                 
Udarnik Sibnica                  
Serbia Zapad - Branicevo - Zagubica
Borac Vukovac Buducnost Milatovac Homoljac Zagubica Homolje OFK Zagubica Jasenovac Krepoljin Pobeda Osanica 1953 Polet Suvi Do Rudar Krepoljin Vrelo 1971 Milanovac Zvezda Izvarica
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Lajkovac
Dimitrije Tucovic Celije Jabucje OFK Kolubara Jabucje Lajkovak FK Mladost Vracevic Nepricava FK Pepeljevac Lajkovac Polet Donji Lajkovac Proleter Bajevac Ratkovac FK
           
Rubribreza FK Sloga Bogovadja Strmovo Lajkovac Zadrugar Lajkovac            
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Ljig
Babajic FK Kacer Belanovica Liplje FK Mladost Latkovic Orao Poljanice Proleter Latkovic Rajac Kadina Luka Spartak 1924 Buducnost Spartak Ljig Stari Drugari Kadina Luka
                 
Toplica FK Donja                  
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Mionica
   
Borac Rajkovic Gornji Lajkovac FK Gornji Music FK Komanice FK Pastric FK Popadic FK Ribnica Mionica Tolic FK    
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Osecina
           
Milenko Pavlovic Gornje Crniljevo Osecina FK Ribnikar Pecka Zadrugar Lopatanj            
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Ub
Banjani FK Brgule FK Crvena Jabuka Ub Cucuge FK Dokmir FK Gunjevac FK Jedinstvo Milorci Kalenic FK Kolubara Liso Polje Murgas 2012 FK
Paljuvi OFK Pambukovica FK Polet Takovo Radnik Ub Rudar Radljevo Sarbane FK Sloga Vrhovine Sovljak FK Strelac 001 Kozuar Stublenica OFK
   
Takovo OFK Trlic FK Tulari FK Tvrdojevac FK Vrelo FK Vrelo Sport FK Vukona FK Zvizdar 2012 FK    
Serbia Zapad - Kolubara - Valjevo
Belosevac FK Brdanac OFK Valjevo Brezovica FK Buducnost Valjevo Bujacic FK Divci OFK Dupljaj FK Grabovica Gornja Bukovica Gradac Pricevic Valjevo Iskra Donja Bukovica
Jadar 2013 Valjevo Joseva FK Junior Novo Naselje Valjevo Kotesica FK Krusik Valjevo Lukavac FK Mali Korak Ogladenovac Mladi Radnik Valjevo Mladost Dracic Mladost Valjevska Kamenica
 
Paune FK Polet Popucke Povlen OFK Brezovice Radnicki Valjevo Rakac Stave Sloga Donja Bukovica Tesnjar Valjevo Valjevo ZSK Zabari Valjevo  
Serbia Zapad - Kosovska Mitrovice - Others
         
Ibar Leposavic Kopaonik Lesak Radnik Priluzje Rudar Kosovska Mitrovica Zvecan FK          
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Bogatic
Bair Bogatic Drina Badovinci Dusko Klenje Gorki Glusci Hajduk Stanko Milicionar Bogatic Mladi Borac Dubije

Mladost Metkovic Macvanski

Mladost Ocage Napredak Banovo Polje
     
Napredak Belotic Macvanski Omladinac Bogatic Premijer Badovinci Radnik Glogovac Sloboda Salas Crnobarski Stojan Lazarac Sovljak Sumice Gluski      
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Koceljeva
         
Borac BTG Batalage Mladost Svileuva Radnicki Koceljeva Vlasic Donje Crniljevo Vojvoda Stepa Draginje          
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Krupanj
           
7 Juli Bela Crkva Cerova FK Jedinstvo Zavlaka Stolice Krupanj            
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Ljubovija

         
Azbukovica Crnca Cobance Citluk Crnca FK Drina Ljubovija Vrhpolje FK          
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Loznica

Antimon Zajaca Borac Kozjak Borac Lesnica Cer Jadranska Lednica Gucevo Banja Koviljaca Hajduk Ribarica Jadar Gornji Dobric Jadar Stupnica Jelav FK Luk Vocnjak
Milan Orlic Novo Selo Mladost Brezjak Mladost Donji Dobric Mladost Gradiliste Podrinje Loznicko Polje Prva Iskra Runjani Radnicki Stobeks Sindjelic Lipnica Sloga Korenita Sloga Lipnicki Sor
           
Sloga Straza Studenac Gorja Koviljaca Trbusnica TE Gucevo Vidojevica Lesnica            
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Mali Zvornik
         
Granit Radalj Jedinstvo Mali Zvornik Mladost Donja Borina Rudar Brasina Velika Reka FK          
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Sabac
Bojic FK Borac Sabac Buducnost Pocerski Dobric Buducnost Zminjak Cer Petkovica Ceric Miokus Dusan Silni Sabacka Jedinstvo Mala Vranjska Jedinstvo Stitar Jelen OFK Jelenca
Jevremovac FK Karadjordje Misar Korman Sabac Letnjikovac OFK 1983 Letnjikovac POFK Majur FK Maovi MH FK Metaloplastika Sabac Metlic FK Milos Pocerac Gornja Vranjska
Mladost Pocerski Pricinovic Mladost Prnjavor Mladost Slatina Napredak Sevarice Omladinac Slepcevic Partizan Drenovac Petlovaca BMR Pocerina Jevremovac Pricinovic Pocerski Proleter Sabac
Radnicki Sabacki Radnicki Zorba Sabac Rankovac Nakucani Sabac OFK Sava Mrdenovac Sipurske Livade Sabac Sloga Bogosavac Sloga Duvaniste Torpedo Tabanovic Varna 012 OFK
           
Volujac Fk Zabar FK Zablace Sabac Zadrugar Macv. Pricinovic            
Serbia Zapad - Macva - Vladimirci
Borac Vladimirci Dobrava Vukosic Dragojevac Fk Hajduk Debrc Jedinstvo 2014 Beljin Jedinstvo Vladimirci Mladost 2013 Jazovnik Mladost Belotic Mladost Zvezd Mrovska FK
 
Petrovac 74 Kujavica Polet Jalovic Provo FK Skupljen FK 2013 Sloga 1949 Matijevac Sloga Krnic Torpedo Lojanice Tresnjevka Trbusac Verko Suvo Selo  
Serbia Zapad - Moravica - Cacak

Buducnost Stancici Cacak 94 FK Gavrilo Princip Vranici Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica Jedinstvo Konjevici Kej Cacak Lugovi Cacak Malba Zaocani Miokovci FK Mladost Preljina
Morava Katrga Morava Mojsinje Omladinac Zablace Orlovac Mrcajevci Ovcar FK Parmenac FK Planinac Vujetinci Polet Ljubic Polet Trbusani Prijatelji Cacak
   
Prijevor FK Rakova FK Rudar Bresnica Slatina FK Sloboda Cacak Spartak Trnava FK Vujan Prislonica Zadrugar Gornja Trepca    
Serbia Zapad - Moravica - Gornji Milanov

Backovac Junajted Gornji Milanovac Brezak Pranjani Donja Vrbava Jablanica Gornji Milanovac Lunjevica FK Majdan FK Mladost 09 Vracevsnica Napredak Svrackovci Omladinac Kalimanici Ozrem PMH
       
Ozremica Bersici Silopaj FK Sparta Grabovica Sumadija Brdjani Takovski Ustanak Velerec 94 FK        
Serbia Zapad - Moravica - Lucani / Ivanjica
Bjelica Milatovici Bratstvo Dljin Brezova FK Dedinje Junajted Guca Dragacevo FK Gorusica Vica Gradina Rti Jedinstvo Puhovo Jelica Goracici Mladost Lucani LFK
           
Prilike FK Sloga Kaona Vocar Kotraza Vrelo Gornja Kravarica            
Serbia Zapad - Podunavlje - Smederevska Palanka
Bacinac FK Beli Orlovi Pridvorice Buducnost Ratari Buducnost Vlaski Do Glavas Glibovac Pobeda Golobok Radnik Palanka Smederevska Selevac FK Sumadija Azanja Udarnik Banicina
               
Vodice FK Zeleznicar Kusadak                
Serbia Zapad - Podunavlje - Smederovo
7 Juli Vodanj Badljevica FK Borac Ralja Buducnost Mala Krsna Crvena Zvezda Suvodol Drugovac FK Hajduk Veljko 1934 Dobri Do Jezava Smederovo Kolarac FK Landol FK
Lunjevac FK Mihajlovac 1934 Mladi Radnik Radinac Omladinac Seone Osipaonica FK Petrijevac FK Proleter Vranovo Saraorci SASK Sartid Smederevo Seljak Mihajlovac
     
Semendrija 1924 Smederovo Skobalj FK Slavija OFK Smederovo Sloboda Lipe Vrbovac FK Vucak FK Zeleznicar Smederovo      
Serbia Zapad - Podunavlje - Velika Plana
Bresje Superior Velika Plana Jasenica Krucevo Mladi Borac Veliko Orasje Mladost 1948 Donja Livadica Morava Velika Plana Napredak Markovac Obilic Staro Selo Omladinac Rakinac Sloga Milosevac Udarnik Lozovic
Serbia Zapad - Raska - Kraljevo
Bogutovacka Banja Borac Adrani Braca Vukovic Buducnost Konarevo Buducnost Samaila Bukovica BSK 2014 Grdica FK Gruza Vitanovac Ibar Mataruska Banja Jedinstvo Dragosinjci
Jedinstvo Godacica Jovo Kursula Cvetke Kablar Kraljevo Kraljevo Hajduk Lasta Vitkovac Lazac FK Magnohrom Kraljevo Mataruge FK Metalac Kraljevo Milocajac Milocaj
Mineral Rudno 2015 Mlada Krila Metikosi Mladost Oplanici Mladost Vrdila Morava Mrsac Morava Sirca Omladinac Drakcici Partizan Vrba Polet Ratina Popovici FK
Progorelica FK Proleter Pecenog Radnicki Kovaci Radnik Usce Ribnica Jovac Stara Carsija Kraljevo Stubal FK Studenica Vitez Sumadija Sumarice Tavnik FK
               
Zgodacica FK Zvezda Cukojevac                
Serbia Zapad - Raska - Vrnjacka Banja
     
Borac Vranesi Goc Vrnjacka Banja Mladost Stulac 1981 Napredak Gracac Omladinac Novo Selo Real Podunavci Vrnjci FK      
Serbia Zapad - Raska - Others
     
Bane FK Granit Josanicka Banja National AG Novi Pazar Pazar Juniors 2011 Polom Leskovo Ras OFK Novi Pazar Rudar Baljevac      
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Arandjelovac

Arandjelovac OFK Banja OFK Brezovac FK Kopljari FK Misaca FK Mladi Rudar Bukovic Partizan Darosava Prvi Srpski Ustanak Orasac Ranilovic FK Samot Arandjelovac
         
Sumadinac Stojnik Tresnjevica Gornja Tulez FK Vencani FK Vrbica Arandjelovac          
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Batocina / Lapovo
     
Badnjevac FK Lepenica Badnjevac Meteor Lapovo Sloga Batocina Sloga Milatovac Sumadinac Brzan Zirovnica ZSK      
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Knic

Bare FK Becevica FK Beli Orlovi Brestovac Borac BSK Borac Pajsijevic Grivac FK Jedinstvo Oplanic Kotlenik Guncati Kotlenik Selo Leskovac Marjan Knic
     
Mladost Pretoke Mladost Raskovic Omladinac Vuckovica Partizan Bumbarevo Polet Ljubic kod Knica Sloga Zabojnica Sumadija Toponica      
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Kragujevac
21 Oktobar Kragujevac Arsenal Kragujevac Azbest Stragari Bagremar OFK Kragujevac Borac Drenovac Borac Novi Milanovac Botunje FK Bratstvo Erdec 1975 Buducnost Resnik Bukorovac Kragujevac
Cava Grosnica Divostin Kragujevac Dobraca FK Erdoglija Kragujevac Hajduk Jovanovac Jadran Kragujevac Jedinstvo Petrovac Kolonija Kragujevac Koricani FK Kosutnjak Kragujevac
Kremenac Rogojevac Kutlovo FK Marsic FK Mladost Pajazitovo Partizan Cerovac Pobeda Belosevac Pobeda Kragujevac Seljak Cvetojevac Seljak Male Pcelice Slavija Kragujevac

Sloboda Grbice Sloga 2016 Luznice Sloga Desimirovac Srbija Ilicevo Sumadija 1903 Sumadija Draca 1934 Sumadinac Kragujevac Sumarice 2008 Kragujevac Vinogradi DB Kragujevac Vodojaza Grosnica
               
Zastava Kragujevac Zezelj OFK Donja Sabanta                
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Raca
Crvena Zvezda Mirasevac Feniks Raca Karadjordje Raca Karadjordje Vucic Mladost Bosnjane Mladost Saranovo MG Napredak Malo Krcmare Pobeda Djurdjevo Pobeda Sepci Sumadija Sipic
               
Udarnik Trska Veteran Popovic                
Serbia Zapad - Sumadija - Topola
Belosavci BSK Borac Kloka Buducnost Blaznava Buducnost Donja Trnava Jarmenovci OFK Jasenica Bozurnja Junkovak FK Karadjordje Topola Kralj Petar Topola Krcevac 04 FK
Maskar FK Mladost Jelenac Mladost Rajkovac Plaskovac FK Radoje Domanovic Ovsiste Satornja FK Sloga Zagorica Sumadinac Natalinci Trnava Donja Vinca FK
               
Vitlina Bokanja Gorovic Zabare FK                
Serbia Zapad - Zlatibor - Bajina Basta
           
Perucac FK Sloga Bajina Basta Soko Bajina Basta Visesava Bajina Basta            
Serbia Zapad - Zlatibor - Pozega
Aruljska Rampa Pozega Avijaticar Vranjani Bakionica FK Borac Srednja Dobrinja Dobrinjac Donja Duskovci FK Glumac FK Gorobilje FK Jedinstvo Kalenic Jezevica FK
Laus Lopas Lazarica Prilipac Napredak Gornja Dobrinja Omladinac Zdravcici Plavi Tok Drazinovici Pobeda Milicevo Selo Polet Rasna Savinac Visibaba Tresnjica Tvrdici Zeleznicar Pozega
Serbia Zapad - Zlatibor - Usice
   
Bioska FK Jedinstvo Putevi Mokra Gora Policajac 92 Uzice Prvi Partizan Uzice Sevijno FK Tara Kremna Zlatibor GP Uzice    
Serbia Zapad - Zlatibor - Others
   
Cajetina Gostilje Crnokosa Kosjeric Jasen Brodarevo Polimlje FK Prifoj FAP Secica Seca Reka Sloga Sjenica Zlatar Nova Varos    
Voivodine - Backa Nord - Backa Topola
 
Backa Pacir Backi Sokolac Bajsa FK Krivaja FK Panonija IM Topola Pobeda Gunaros Proleter Njegosevo Sloboda Stara Moravica Tomislavci FK  
Voivodine - Backa Nord - Mali Idos
             
Edseg Mali Idos Jadran Feketic Njegos Lovcenac              
Voivodine - Backa Nord - Subotica
Bikovo FK Bratstvo Ljutovo Cantavir FK Djurdjin FK Elektrovojvodina Subotica Hajduk Backo Dusanovo Lokomotiva Subotica Mala Bosna OFK 2015 Palic FK Preporod Novi Zednik

     
Radnicki Bajmok Solid Subotica Subotica FK Tavankut FK Udarnik Visnjevac Vinogradar Hajdukovo Zdenik Stari      
Voivodine - Backa Ouest - Apatin
         
Dinamo Sonta Jedinstvo Ribarevo Mladost Apatin Partizan Kupusina Terekves Svilojevo          
Voivodine - Backa Ouest - Kula
     
Crvenka FK Kula KFK Kula FK Lipar FK Mladost Kruscic Polet Sivac Rusin Ruski Krstur      
Voivodine - Backa Ouest - Odzaci
 
Backi Brestovac BSK Borac Backi Gracac Odzaci OFK Omladinac Deronje Panonija Lalic Polet Karavukovo Radnicki 1918 Ratkovo Teskstilac Odzaci Zadrugar Srpski Miletic  
Voivodine - Backa Ouest - Sombor

Aleksa Santic Bezdan Sport Dinamo 1923 Backi Breg Dunav Backi Monostor Granicar Gakovo Granicar Ridica Hajduk Stapar Jedinstvo Kolut Kordun Kljajicevo Metalac OFK Sombor
       
Rastina 1918 FK Sikara OFK Sombor Solunac Rastina Sombor ZAK Stanisic FK Telecka FK        
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Bac
     
Backi Hajduk Backo Novo Selo Krivanj Selenca Labudnjaca Vajska Mladost Mali Bac Slavija Bodjani Sloga Plavna Tvrdjava Bac      
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Backa Palanka
Backa Despotovo Backa Palanka OFK 1945 Borac Obrovac Borac Vizic Buducnost Mladenovo Buducnost Parage Celarevo CSK Hercegovac Gajdobra Jedinstv Banatsko Karadjordjevo Krila Krajine Backa Palanka
       
Nasa Zvezda Silbas Nestin FK Proleter Karadjordjevo Slavija Pivnice Soko Nova Gajdobra Vojvodina Tovarisevo        
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Backi Petrovac / Titel
 
Borac Sajkas Buducnost Glozan Kulpin FK Maglic Backi Maglic Miletic Mosorin Mladost Backi Petrovac Obilic Vilovo Sloga Lok Titel FK  
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Becej / Beocin
     
Becej FK Borac Rakovac Cement Beocin Jedinstvo Backo Petrovo Selo Mladost Radicevic Proleter Banostor Vojvodina Backo Gradiste      
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Novi Sad
Backa Begec Borac Novi Sad Cenej FK Centar Novi Sad Etoile Rouge Novi Sad Fruskogorac Sremska Kamen. Fruskogorski Partizan Bukovac Futog OFK Indeks Novi Sad Jedinstvo Rumenka
Jugovic Kac Metalac Futog Moskva Budisava Novi Sad RFK 1921 Omladinac Bukovac Omladinac Stepanovicevo Petrovaradin FK Sajkas Kovilj Slavija Novi Sad Sofeks Futog
         
Susak FK Tatra Kisac Veternik FK Vinogradar Ledinci Zeleznicar Novi Sad          
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Srbobran / Temerin
 
Elan Srbobran Mladost Backi Jarak Mladost Radost Srbobran Mladost Turija Napredak Nadalj Sirig OFK Sloga Temerin Srbobran FK Temerin TSK  
Voivodine - Backa Sud - Vrbas / Zabalj
Backa Djurdjevo Buducnost Savino Selo Hajduk Curug Iskra Kucura Jedinstvo Gospodinci Obilic Zmajevo Proleter Ravno Selo Sutjeska Backo Dobro Polje Vrbas FK Zabalj ZSK
Voivodine - Banat Central - Nova Crnja / Novi Becej
   
2 Oktobar Kumane Borac Aleksandrovo Buducnost Srpska Crnja

Crvena Zvezda Vojvoda Stepa

Jedinstvo Bocar Jedinstvo Novi Becej Roham Nova Crnja Vojvodina Novo Milosevo    
Voivodine - Banat Central - Secanj
   
Bilecanin Secanj Konak KSK 1926 Krajina Krajisnik Naftagas Boka Proleter Neuzina Radnicki 1911 Jasa Tomic Radnicki Sujteska Sloga Jarkovac    
Voivodine - Banat Central - Zitiste
   
1 Oktobar Srpski Itebej Bega Novi Itebej Begej Zitiste Buducnost Banatski Dvor Napredak Cestereg Omladinac Ravni Topolovac Proleter Medja Terekves Hetin    
Voivodine - Banat Central - Zrenjanin
Aradac ASK Banat Centa Banat Zrenjanin Borac Zrenjanin Gradnulica OFK Zrenjanin Jedinstvo Ecka Klek OFK Lehel Muzlja Mihajlovo MSK Mladost Banatski Despotova
Mladost Belo Blato Mladost Lukicevo Naftagas Elemir Omladinac Botos Partizan Tomasevac Petlic ZFK Zrenjanin Potisje FK Potisje Knicanin Proleter Zrenjanin Rusanda Melenci
         
Stajicevo OFK Tamis Farkazdin Tisa 1933 Taras Zadrugar Lazarevo Zlatica FK          
Voivodine - Banat Nord - Kikinda
   
Borac Idjos Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo Delija Mokrin Kikinda OFK Kikinda ZAK Napredak Banatska Topola Polet Nakovo Vojvodina Basaid    
Voivodine - Banat Nord - Novi Knezevac
       
Granicar Djala Hajduk Podlokanj Jedinstvo Sprski Krstur Obilic Novi Knezevac Slavija Banatsko Arandjelovo Tromedja Majdan        
Voivodine - Banat Nord - Others
Ada AFK Backa FK Mol Coka FK Horgos FK 1911 Jadran Sanad Jedinstvo Martonos Sampion Orom Senta FK Sloga Ostojicevo Tisa Padej
                 
Tornjos FK                  
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Alibunar
   
Banat Ilandza Buducnost Alibunar Crvena Zvezda Novi Kozjak Dobrica FK Janosik FK Proleter Banatski Karlovac Vladimirovac FK Vojvodina Seleus    
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Bela Crkva
Banat Dupljaja Bela Crvka BAK Borac Vracev Gaj Dunav Banatska Palanka Karas Jasenovo Partizan Kajtasovo Ratar Kruscica Sevac Kusic Vojvodina Crvena Crkva Vulturul Grebenac
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Kovacica / Opovo
Dolina Padina Omladinac Opovo Pobeda Samos Polet Idvor Radnicki Baranda Slavija Kovacica Spartak Debeljaca Tempo Sefkerin Unirea Uzdin Vojvodina Crepaja
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Kovin
 
Bavaniste BSK Borac Plocica Jedinstvo Dubovac Kolonija Kovin Omladinac Deliblato Partizan Gaj Plavi Dunav Proleter Mramorak Radnicki Kovin  
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Pancevo
Borac Starcevo Buducn. Banatski Brestovac Dolovo FK Glogonj FK Jedinstvo Stevic Kacarevo Jugoslavija Jabuka Mladost Omoljica Mladost Vojlovica Radnik Stari Tamis Pancevo Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo
               
Stari Tamis FK Strela Ivanovo                
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Plandiste
   
Gaj Veliki FK Granicar Mileticevo Hajducica FK Mladost Velika Greda Nasa Krajina Kupinik Sloga Margita Sloga Plandiste Solunac Banatski Sokolac    
Voivodine - Banat Sud - Vrsac
Borac Velicko Srediste Crvena Zvezda Pavlis Hajduk Susara Jedinstvo Oresac Jedinstvo Vlajkovac Karas Kustilj Partizan Uljma Pobeda Parta Polet Izbiste Potporanj FK
           
Radnicki 1927 Vrsac Vinogradar Gudurica Vitorul Straza Vrsac United OFK            
Voivodine - Syrmie - Indija
 
Borac Jarkovci Cortanovci CSK 1939 Dunav Novi Slankamen Fruskogorac Krcedin Hajduk Beska Ljukovo FK Polet Novi Karlovci Sloga Maradik Zeleznicar Indija  
Voivodine - Syrmie - Irig

     
27 Oktobar Satrinci Car Uros Jazak Krusedol FK Planinac Rivica Radnicki Irig Rudar Vrdnik Vojvodina Neradin      
Voivodine - Syrmie - Pecinci
Brestac OFK Donji Srem Pecinci Granicar Obrez Hajduk Simanovci Kameni Asanja Lovac Karlovcic Mladost Kupinovo FK Mladost Prhovo Napredak Popinci Sloboda Donji Tovarnik
         
Sloven Sibac Srem Sremski Mihaljevci Sremac Dec Sumar Ogar Vitez Subotiste          
Voivodine - Syrmie - Ruma
Borac Klenak Borac Stejanovci Donji Petrovci Fruska Gora Ruma Fruskogorac Mali Radinci Granicar Grabovci Hrtkovci FK Jedinstvo Kraljevci Jedinstvo Platicevo Jedinstvo Ruma
   
Mladost Budanovci Napredak Zarkovac Partizan Vitojevci Polet Nikinci Putinci PSK Sloga Voganj Sloven Ruma Sremac Dobrinci    
Voivodine - Syrmie - Sid
Bacinci OFK Bikic OFK Bingula OFK Borac Ilinci Granicar 1924 Adasevci Granicar Jamena Hajduk Visnjicevo Jedinstvo Ljuba Jedinstvo Morovic Jednota Sid
   
Napredak Vasica Obilic 1993 Kukujevci Omladinac Batrovci Omladinac Molovin Radnicki SId Sindelic Gibarac Sloga Erdevik Sremac Berkasovo    
Voivodine - Syrmie - Sremska Mitrovica
Besenovo BSK Borac Martinci Borac Radenkovic Borac Veliki Radinci Bosut OFK Buducnost Salas Nocajski Fruskogorac Mandjelos Granicar Kuzmin Grgurevci FK Hajduk Divos
Lacarak LSK Mitros Sremska Mitrovica Napredak Suljam Nocaj FK Planinac Lezimir Podrinje Macvanska Mitrov. Poletarac Lacarak Sloboda Sasinci Sloga Calma Sloga Zasavica

         
Srem Sremska Raca Srem Sremska Mitrovica Sremac Jarak Trgovacki Sremska Mitrovica Zeka Buljubasa OFK Ravnje          
Voivodine - Syrmie - Stara Pazova
       
Borac Surduk Hajduk 1925 Podunavac Jadran Golubinci Radnicki Nova Pazova Sloga Krnjesevci Sremac Vojka