SLOVAQUIE 2016-2017

Corgol Super Liga
.: DAC Dunajská Streda :.
Dunajska Streda DAC Podbrezova Sport Ruzomberok MFK Senica FK Slovan Bratislava Spartak Myjava Spartak Trnava Tatran Presov Trencin AS FK Zemplin Michalovce
               
Zilina MSK Zlatke Moravce                
Second Liga East
1. FC Košice .: Lokomotíva Košice :.
Haniska FK Kosice VSS Lipany FK Liptovsky Mikulas Lokomotiva Kosice Lokomotiva Zvolen Partizan Bardejov Poprad FK Rimavska Sobota Spisska Nova Ves

Second Liga West (without B or Reserve teams)

.: Dukla Banská Bystrica :. .: FC Nitra :.  
Dukla Banska Bystrica Fomat Martin Nitra Fc Nove Mesto nad Vahom Pohronie FK Samorin STK Sered SFK Skalica MFK Svaty Jur SK  

Third Liga Bratislava

AŠK Inter Bratislava - Logo
Bahon SK Bernolakovo SK Dunajska Luzna Inter Bratislava Kralova pri Senci Lokomotiva Devinska NovaVes Lozorno SK Malacky FO Pezinok PSC Raca FK
       
Rohoznik Fc Rovinka TJ Slovan Ivanka
pri Dunaji
Slovan Most pri Bratislave Tomasov SK Vajnory FK        

Fourth Liga Bratislava

FCA%20Petrzalka - Logo
Borinka FK Cunovo TJ Domino LP Bratislava Jablonove FK Kalinkovo SFc Karpaty Limbach Lamac Bratislava Petrzalka Fc 1898 Rusovce MFK Senkvice SK
       
Slovan Vinicne Slovensky Grob Velke Levare FK Vrakuna Bratislava Zahoran Jakubov Zavod SK        

Third Liga Center (without B or Reserve teams)

Banik Kalinovo Cadca FK Detva MFK Filakovo FTC Javornik Makov Kremnicka SK Liptovska Stiavnica Liptovsky Hradok Namestovo MSK Nova Bana MFK
         
Novohrad Lucenec Straza Fc Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou Teplicka nad Vahom Zarnovica MFK          

Fourth Liga Center Juh

Badin SK Banik Velky Krtis Mesta Tornala FK Olovary OFK Pramen Kovacova Rakytovce FK Revuca MFK Salkova FK Sklotaran Poltar Slovenske Darmoty FK
           
Sokol Medzibrod TJ Spartak Hrinova MFK Tatran VLM Pliesovce Vinica SK            

Fourth Liga Center Sever

Banik Stranavy Bytca MFK Dolny Kubin MFK Druzstevnik Bela Dulice Dynamo Diviaky SK Jednota Banova Kysucke Nove Mesto Rosina OSK Slavia Staskov FK Slovan Trstena
           
Tatran Oravske Vesele Turcianska Stiavnicka Tvrdosin SK Zavazna Poruba            

Fifth Liga Center A (without B or Reserve teams)

3
Bela SK Cierne SK Fatran Varin TJ Predmier FK Rajec FK Rudina OSK Slovan Rudinska TJ Slovan Skalite TJ Snaha Sborov nad Bystricou TJ Stiavnik SK
           
Strecno FK Tatran Bytcica Terchova FK Visnove TJ            

Fifth Liga Center B (without B or Reserve teams)

Attack Vrutky Besenova OSK Druzstevnik Blatnica Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba Liptovske Sliace OFC Maj Cernova TJ Nizna FK Olympia Bobrov SK Oravan Oravska Jasenica Slovan Zabokreky FK
               
Tatran Chlebnice TJ Tatran Klastor pod Znievom Fc                

Third Liga East (without B or Reserve teams)

Drustav Svidnik Druzstevnik Plavnica Druzstevnik Velky Hores Kosice Krasna MFK Milenium Bardejovska Rozvoj Pusovce Slavoj Trebisov Slovan Giraltovice Slovan Sabinov Snina MFK
         
Svit FK Tesla Stropkov Velke Revistia Vranov nad Toplou Vysne Opatske          

Fourth Liga East Juh

Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou Cana FK Druzstevnik Parchovany Geca 73 FK Krasnohorske Podhradie FK Maria Huta Gelnica ASK Mladost Kalsa Pokrok Krompachy Roznava MFK Rudnany OSK
       
Sobrance MFK Sokol Dolna Zdana Spartak Medzev Start Hrabusice TJ Strazske SK Velke Kapusany        

Fourth Liga East Sever

Ajax Pakostov Dlhe Klcovo OFK Druzstevnik Radvan Laborcom Druzstevnik Vysny Mirosov Fintice OSK Humenne FK Raslavice SIM Sarisske Michalany OSFK Sokol Lubotice Spartak Medzilaborce
       
Spisske Podhradie Strba SK Tatran Kracunovce Tatran Zamutov Vysoke Tatry FK Zahradne SK        

Fifth Liga East Kosicko

Cementar Turna nad Bodvou Dobsina MFK Druzstevnik Cecejovce Druzstevnik Mala Ida Druzstevnik Perin Gemerska Horka FK Kechnec FK Koksov Baksa TJ Kosicka Nova Ves Slavia TU Kosice
           
Slovan Poproc Tahanovce MFK Tatra Sokolany Velka Ida SKO            

Fifth Liga East Zemplinska

Cierna nad Tisou MFK Druzstevnik Cejkov Druzstevnik Cicarovce Druzstevnik Petrovce Laborc. Lastomir OFK Lokomotiva Michalany Nacina Ves SK Olympia Borsa TJ Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec Sokol Mocarany TJ
           
Streda nad Bodrogom SM TISA Trakany TJ Topolany FK Vinne OSK            

Third Liga West (without B or Reserve teams)

Banik Horna Nitra Belusa Kova Crystal Lednicke Rovne Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Dubnica MFK Gabcikovo OFC Horses Surovce Komarno KFc Neded Fc Nove Zamky FKM
     
Puchov FK Slovan Duslo Sala Slovan Galanta Slovan Nemsova Surany SK Thermal Velky Meder Topvar Topolcany      

Fourth Liga West JV (without B or Reserve teams)

Druzstevnik Dolne Saliby Druzstevnik Dvory nad Zitavou Horne Obdokovce Hrusovany OFK Imel TJ Kalna nad Hronom KFC Kolarovo FK Nitra CFK Palarikovo OTJ Slovan Celadice
         
Slovan Levice Sturovo MSO Svaty Peter OSK Tvrdosovce SK Velke Lovce TJ          

Fourth Liga West SZ (without B or Reserve teams)

Blava Jaslovske Bohunice Castkovce OK Iskra Borcice Iskra Holic Malzenice OFK Nova Dubnica MFK Partizan Domaniza Partizan Precin Slavoj Boleraj Slovan Hlohovec
       
Slovan Simonovany Slovan Trenciansk Teplice Spartak Banovce nad Brebavou Tempo Partizanske Trencianske Stankovce Vrbove MFK        

Fifth Liga West Juh

Druzstevnik Topolniky Druzstevnik Trstice Horne Saliby TJ Janiky TJ SM Jelka Fc Kostolne Kracany TJ Lehnice TJ Novy Zivot Fc Pata Fc Rapid Ohrady OFK
       
Soporna SK Stvrtok na Ostrove Fc Vahovce SK Velke Blahovo NAFC Vydrany SK Fc Zlate Klasy        

Fifth Liga West Stred

Aleksince MFK Bab SK Druzstevnik Jacovce TJ Horna Kralova TIPI Nevidzany SK Oponice TJ Radosina SK Slovan Krusovce TJ Slovan Preselany TJ Slovan Velke Bedzany
       
Slovan Zbehy TJ Solcany OFK Tesedikovo SK Tovarniky OFK Velke Zalutie SK Velky Lapas        
Others
.: Baník Prievidza :.
Aqua Turcianske Teplice Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom Banik Prievidza Banik Ruzina Banik Stiavnicke Bane Banska Bystrica MFK Bardejov BSK Blatne FK Bosany OFK Bratislava BCT
Brusno Ondrej FK34 Cementaren Lietavska Lucka Chaos FC Cierny Brod Fc Civilna Ochrana Malacky Danubia Bratislava Demandice FK Drietoma OFK Druzstevnik Bac Druzstevnik Budmerice
Druzstevnik Danova Druzstevnik Horne Dubove Druzstevnik Lab Druzstevnik Lucnica n Zitavou Druzstevnik Nizny Hrusov Druzstevnik Okruhle Druzstevnik Sipkove Druzstevnik Vrakun Druzstevnik Zaskov Druzstevnik Zavod
FK%20Dukla%20Trencín - Logo
Druzstevnik Zlkovce Dubrava SK Dubravka Bratislava Dukla Trencin Duslo Sala Fatran Dolna Tizina Gajary SK Goral Stara Lubovna Grinava GFC Hanusovce nad Toplou MSK
Hurbanovo MSK Igram SK Iskra Hnusta Iskra Petrzalka Jarovce Bratislava Jasenov FK Jednota Banik Zakarovce Jednota Malinec Jesenske Fc Juhcelpap Sturovo
Junior Kanianka Karlova Ves Bratislava Keramica Dubnica Kezmarok MFK Kinex Bytca Kinkon Bratislava Klusov OSK Koba Senec Kosice 1 Fc Kosice-Barca
Krakovany TJ Krizovany nad Dudvahom Liskova OSK Lokomotiva Margecany Malinovo TJ Matador Puchov Matuskovo OFc Mesto Prievidza Metacolor Ludanice Mocenok FK
Modranka FO Moravany nad Vahom Nova Ves nad Vahom Novan AC Pezinok Cajla CFK Piestany PFK Pivovar Velky Saris Plavecky Stvrtok Podolinec FK Prenaks Jablonec
Prievidza HFK PVFA Bratislava Rapid Bratislava Rapid Hrnciarovce Raven Povazska Bystrica Reamos Kysucky Lieskovec Reca SK Ruzinov SK VTJ Bratislava Saca FK Sahy FK
Santiago Trnava Senec Fc Senec SFM Sitno Banska Stiavnica Slavoj Sekovce Slovan Divin Slovan Kendice Slovan Smizany Slovan Velke Orviste Slovaq Jelsava
Slovan Velky Folkmar Solivar FK Spartak Brekov Spartak Vrable Start Svinna Stary Smokovec Vysoke Tatry Steel Trans Licartovce Strojar Krupina Studienka FK Tatramat Poprad
Tatran Bystre Tatran Spisske Vlacky Tatran Stupava Tisovec CSM Toplan Lucka Trebostovo FK Trnavka TJ Turany MK Vlcany FK Zahoran Kostoliste
           
Zeliezovce MSK Zemplin Michalovce Ziar nad Hronom Zohor Fc