SLOVENIE 2017-2018

Prva Liga

Aluminij Kidricevo Ankaran Hrvatini Celje Publikum NK Domzale NK Gorica ND Krsko Posavje Maribor NK Olimpia Ljubljana Rudar Velenje Triglav NK
2 SNL
Bravo NK Brda NK Dobrovo Brezice NK Dob Roltek Drava Ptuj Fuzinar Ravne Ilirija ND Jadran Dekani Krka Novo Mesto Mura NS
       
Nafta Lendava Radomlje Kalcer Rogaska Slatina Tabor Sezana Verzej NK Zarica NK Kranj        
3 SNL Center
Acroni Jesenice NK Bled NK Bohinj NK Brinje Nk Ivancna Gorica Kocevje NK Kolpa NK Komenda NK Rudar Trbovlje Sava Kranj
           
Sencur NK Sobec Lesce Tabor 69 Zagorje NK            
3 SNL East
Beltinci NK Bogojina GMT Carda Martjanci Crensovci NK Grad NK Hotiza NK Ljutomer NK Odranci NK Radgona SK Rakican NK
           
Slatina Radenci Tromejnik NK Turnisce NK Velika Polana            
3 SNL North (without B or Reserve teams)
Dobrovce NK Dravinja Kostroj Dravograd NK Korotan Prevalje Lenart Mons Claudius NK Pohorje NK Sampion Celje Sentjur NK Smarje pri Jelsah
           
Tehnotim Pesnica Videm SD Virs Bistrica Zrece NK            
3 SNL West

   
Adria Miren ND Bilje NK Fama Vipava Ilirska Bistrica Izola MNK Jadran Hrpelje Kozina Primorje NK Tolmin NK    
4 - Celje Golgeter League
           
Mozirje ND Odred Kozje Smartno NK Zalec NK            
4 - Koper Littoral Unified Football League

 
Cerknica NK Komen NK Koper NK Korte NK Kosana NK Plama Pur Podgrad Postojna NK Rakek NK Rence NK  
4 - Kranj Upper Carniola League
Bitnje NK Britof NK Kondor Polet Naklo NK Polet Sveti Dub Preddvor SD Royal Sport DNL Skofja Loka Velesovo NK Visoko NK
               
Zelezniki Ziri Alpina                

4 - Ljendava 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Bistrica NK Centiba NK Dobrovnik NK Kobilje NK Mostje NK Nedelica NK Olimpia Dolga Vas      
4 - Ljubljana Regional League (without B or Reserve teams)
Bela Krajina Cockta Kresnice Crnuce ND Dobrova Dolomiti Interblock Ljubljana Jevnica NK Litja NK Slovan Svoboda Kisovec Svoboda Ljubljana
                 
Termit Moravce                  
4 - Maribor 1
Akumulato Mezica Brunsvik SD Cerkvenjak NK Dogose NK Duplek NK Malecnik NK Marjeta SD Marles Hise Paloma NK Peca NK
           
Race NK Radlje Slivnica NK Starse SD            
4 - Murska Sobota 1
Aqua Izakovci Bakovci NK Cven SD Doklezovje NK Gancani NK Goricanka NK Hodos NK Kema Puconci Krizevci NK Lesoplast Rotunda NK
                 
Serdica NK                  
4 - Ptuj Football League
Apace SD Bukovci SD Cirkulane SD Gerecja Vas Hajdina NK Markovci SRD Podvinci NK Pragersko SK Sredisce ob Dravi Stojnci NK

5 - Ljendava 2 (without B or Reserve teams) 

       
Granicar NK Kapca NK Panonija Gaberje Petisovci 2017 Renkovci ND Zvezda Dolina ND        
5 - Ljubljana League 1
   
Bartog Trebnje Dol NK Dragomer Brezovica Ihan NK Ljubljana Hermes Mengo NK Tian Vir NK    
5 - Maribor 2
Fram NK Maribor Jakobski Dol NK Jurovski Dol NK Kungota NK Miklavz NK Prepolje SD Roho NS Rosnja Loka SD Slovenj Gradec Zlatolicje SD

5 - Murska Sobota 2  (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Apace NK Cankova NK Lipa NK Pusca NK Roma NK Salovci NK Tisina      
5 - Pluj 1
Boc Poljcane Dornava SD Gorisnica NK Grajena NK Ormoz NK Podlehnik SK Rogoznica NK Skorba NK Spodnja Polskava Trzec NK
6 - Pluj 2

 
Hajdose NK Leskovec SD Lovrenc SD Majsperk NK Makole NK Oplotnica Slovenja Vas Zavrc NK

Zgornja Polskava

 
Others
Ajdovscina Skou Alfa Ljubljana Atleti Maribor Autoplus Korte Bonifika SC Branik Maribor Calcit Kamnik Carrera Optyl Ormoz Dragonja Kostabona Dren SD
Drustvo Ljubiteljev Elan Novo Mesto Enotnost Kamnik Era Smartno NK Esotech Smartno Extrem SD Feroterm Pohorje Gazon NK Gorica NK Grosuplje
Hoce Slivnica NS Hrastje NK Hrastnik NK Idrija NK Izakovci NK Jarenina NK Jezero Medvode Kobarid NK Kompas Holidays Korosce Gradnje
Kovinar Store Kovinar Tezno NK Kranjska Gora NK Krim Ljubljana Lasko NK Limbrus Pekre Ljubljana NK Locan NK Megaron SK Obala NK
Oplast Kobarid Partizan Gradnje Podbrezje NK Pomurje ZNK Portoroz Piran Puconci NK Radece NK Radvanje SD Sentilj NK Sentjur Drustvo
Set Vevce Smartno Ljubljana Sostanj NK Srednja Bistrica Storzic Preddvor Svea Lesna Industrija Tezno Maribor Trboje SD Viator Ljubljana Vojnik NK
       
Vransko KIV Vrhnika NK Yoviland Vipava Zeleznicar Divaca Zeleznicar Ljubljana Zeleznicar Maribor