SUISSE 2017-18

Super League
Basel Grasshopper Zurich Lausanne Sport Lugano Luzern St Gallen Sion Thun Young Boys Bern Zürich
Challenge League (Without Liecht. team)
 
Aarau Chiasso Neuchatel Xamax Rapperswil Jona Schaffhausen Servette Geneve Wil Winterthur Wohlen  
Première Ligue Promotion (without B or Reserve teams)
Bavois Breitenrain Bern Brühl SC Cham SC Köniz Kriens SC La Chaux de Fonds Old Boys Basel Stade Lausanne Stade Nyonnais
             
United Zurich Young Fellows Juventus Yverdon Sport              
Première Ligue - Groupe 1 (without B or Reserve teams)
.: Etoile Carouge FC :.
Azzuri 90 Lausanne Düdingen Guin SC Echallens Etoile Carouge Fribourg Lancy Sports Martigny Sports Meyrin Naters Oberwallis Portalban Gletterens
                 
Vevey Sports                  
Première Ligue - Groupe 2 (without B or Reserve teams)
.: FC Baden :. star.gif (5901 bytes) .: SR Delémont :. .: FC Schötz :. .: FC Solothurn :.
Baden Bassecourt Black Stars Basel Buochs Delemont SR Kickers Luzern Langenthal Münsingen Schötz Solothurn
               
Sursee Zug 94                
Première Ligue - Groupe 3 (without B or Reserve teams and Liecht teams)
.: AC Bellizona :.

fcseuzach 3
Bellinzona AC Gossau Höngg SV Kosova Zürich Mendrisio Red Star Zürich Seuzach Thalwil Tuggen Wettswil Bonstetten

Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

Bex Chenois CS Chippis Collex-Bossy Conthey Interstar Geneve Monthey Montreux Sport Perly Certoux Signal Bernex Confignon
             
Terre Sainte US UGS Geneve Veyrier Sports              
Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2
Boudry Bulle Colombier Dardania Lausanne Echichens Farvagny Ogoz Genolier Begnins La Sarraz Eclepens La Tour Le Paquier Richemond Fribourg
           
Romont CS Stade Payerne Thierrens Vallorbe Ballaigues            

Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

.: FC Allschwil :.
Allschwil Bern Bienne Binningen SC Dornach SC Konolfingen Lerchenfeld Liestal Moutier Muri Gümligen
           
Prishtina Bern Reinach Tavannes Tramelan Timau Basel            

Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 4 (without B or Reserve teams)

FCH .: FC Locarno :.
Altdorf Ascona Brunnen Eschenbach Goldau SC Hergiswil Hochdorf Ibach Locarno Novazzano AS
             
Perlen Buchrain Sarnen Taverne AC              

Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 5 (without B or Reserve teams)

Biberist Blue Stars Zürich Dietikon Dulliken Muri Olten Pajde NK Möhlin Rothrist Schöftland Wangen bei Olten
               
Wettingen Zofingen SC                

Deuxième Ligue interrégionale - Groupe 6 (without B or Reserve teams)

Signet Fussballclub Einsiedeln
Bazenheid Buchs Chur 97 Dübendorf Einsiedeln Frauenfeld Freienbach Kreuzlingen Linth 04 Rüti
               
Uzwil Winkeln                

Aargau - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Eagles Aarau Fislibach Frick Gontenschwil Gränichen Klingnau Koblenz Kölliken Lenzburg Mellingen
           
Mutschellen Othmarsingen Spreitenbach Suhr            

Aargau - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Beinwil am See Bremgarten Brugg Entfelden Juventina Wettingen Küttigen Liria Buchs Masis Aarau Menzo Reinach Neuenhof
 
Niederwil Oftringen Sanfelese Aarburg Sarmensdorf Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Seengen SC Villmergen Windisch Würenlingen  

Aargau - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Aarburg Adria Aarau AtaSpor Birr Bünz Maiengrün Desportivo Port. Aarburg Döttingen Erlinsbach Holderbank Kappelerhof
Kulm Ljiljan Oberentfelden Meisterschwanden Muhen Niederlenz Obersiggenthal Rohr Rupperswil Schinznach Bad Seon
       
Tägerig Turgi Türkiyemspor Aarau Veltheim AG Würenlos SV Zurzach SC        

Aargau - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

         
Auenstein Picchi SV Energie Beznau Leibstadt Merenschwand Suryoye Wasserschloss          

Aargau - Others

           
Dottikon Hägglingen Mladost Aarau Team Aargau            

Bern-Jura - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr 1 (without B or Reserve teams)

.: FC Ostermundigen :. Enter
Bümplitz 78 SC Dürrenast Interlaken Italiana Bern AS Kirchberg Ostermundigen Rothorn Brienz Spiez Wabern Wyler Bern

Bern-Jura - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr 2 (without B or Reserve teams)

kleines logo

Aarberg Azzurri Bienne Besa Bienne Boncourt US Cornol Courgenay Courtetelle Develier Grünstern Nidau
               
Schönbuhl Schüpfen                

Bern-Jura - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg
Aegerten Bruegg SC Allmendingen Aurore Bienne Belp Belprahon CS Bethlehem Bern Bevillard Malleray Biglen Blau Weiss Oberburg Bolligen
Bosporus Bern Bure Burgdorf SC Chevenez Clos du Doubs Courfaivre Courrendlin Courroux Court Diaspora 2014
Logo
Diessbach Dotzigen Esperia Bern Etoile Bienne Franches Montagnes Frutigen Glovelier Goldstern Herrenschwanden Grosshochstetten Schlosswil Haute Ajoie Heimberg
Herzogenbuchsee Iberico Bienne Ilirida Bern Ins Jegenstorf SC Kaufdorf SV Koppiger SV La Neuveville Lamboing Länggasse Langnau
Lecce CS Lugnez Damphreux Lyss SV Madretsch Meiringen SV Oberdiessbach Olympic Fahy Orpund Pieterlen Porrentruy
Reichenbach Roggwil Rot Schwarz Thun Rubigen Rüti bei Büren SC Schwarzenburg Shqiponja KF Simme EDO Slavonija Bern Steffisburg
Sternenberg Sumiswald SV Utzenstorf Val Terbi Vicques Weissenstein Bern Wohlensee SC Zagreb Bienne Zollbrück Zollikofen

Bern-Jura - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Aarwangen Alle Boecourt Bözingen Büren an der Aare Bützberg Coeuvre Courchapoix Courtelary Courtemaiche
logo.jpg (6007 Byte)
Ersigen SC Espana Bern Evilard Folgore Interlaken Fontenais Gerzensee Grafenried SC Hasle Rügsau Hermringen Holligen SC

Hünibach Huttwil SC Italica Langenthal Ittigen SC Jedinstvo La Courtine La Suze 07 Laupen Lengnau Lotzwil Madiswil
FC Müntschemier Home
Makedonija Bern Münchenbuchsee SC Müntschemier Obersimmental Ostbärn Pleigne Port SV Rebeuvelier Reconvilier Rilindja Burgdorf
Rüschegg Sarina Saanen Soyhieres Täuffelen Team Grauholz Thörishaus SC Ticino Berna Tomislavgrad Bern Trubschachen Vendlincourt
             
Walperswil Wattenwil Worb SC              

Bern-Jura - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bonfol Bosnjak Bienne Bressaucourt Courtedoux Fortuna Thun Galicia Bern Haute Sorne Ital Fulgor Belp Mett Montfaucon US

Movelier Orvin Perrefitte Plagne Radelfingen SC Safnern SV Steckholz Stella Azzurra Stettlen 08 Wileroltigen SC
             
Wynau SC Wyssachen SC Young Fellows United Huttwil              

Bern-Jura - Others

 
Bosna Bern Dotzingen Jens Medsport Bern Miecourt Olympia Tavannes Sloga FK Bienne Srbija FK Uetendorf  

Fribourg - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Avenches Belfaux ES Ependes Arconciel Gumefens Sorens Haute Gruyere Kerzers Marly Murten Piamont Plaffeien
Logo FC Sarine-Ouest            
Sarine Ouest St Aubin Vallon Ueberstorf Ursy            

Fribourg - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Alterswil Aumont Murist Bas Gibloux Bösingen Central Fribourg Chatel St-Denis Chatonnaye Middes Continental Corbieres Corminboeuf Cressier

Cudrefin Cugy Montet Domdidier Estavayer le Gibloux Estavayer le Lac Fetigny Menieres AS Giffers Tentlingen Givisiez Granges Paccot Gurmels Cormondes
La Roche
Pont La Ville
Matran Plasselb Schönberg Seisa 08 Siviriez Tafers Villars sur Glane Vully Sport Wünnewil Flamatt

Fribourg - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Beauregard Fribourg Billens Bossonnens Broc Charmey Chateau d'Oex Cheyres Chables Font US Courgevaux Grolley Gruyere Lac
La Sionge Le Mouret Lechelles Montagny Montbrelloz Rapid Semsales Rechthalten
St Ursen
Ressudens Riaz Rue
   
Schmitten St Silvester Team Haut-Lac Treyvaux Villarepos Villaz Villarimboud Vuadens Vuisternens Mezieres    

Fribourg - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Attalens Brünisried Centre Broye Chenens Autigny Dompierre Le Cret-Porsel
-St-Martin
Massonnens Nuvilly Petite Glane Villeneuve USCV

Fribourg - Others

   
Cottens Courtepin Lentigny Misery Courtion Neyruz Prez Grandsivaz Promasens Chapelle St Antoni    

Genève - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Aire Le Lignon Carouge US Champel City Geneve Italien Geneve CS Kosova Genève Olympique Geneve Onex Plan les Ouates Vernier
                 
Versoix                  

Genève - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Choulex Compesieres Etoile Laconnex Fribourgeoise AS Geneve Poste US Grand Saconnex Meinier US Puplinge Rapid Jonction Bosna Sport Geneve Benfica
               
Sporting FC Geneve St Paul Vesenaz                

Genève - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Acacias Ville Academica Viseu Geneve ADPG Geneve Avanchet Sports Cerceda Geneve CD Coheran Donzelle Famalicao Geneve Galaica Onex Geneva Fc
           
Hispania Geneve Satigny Tordoya Union Sud Americaine GE            

Genève - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

   
Azzurri USI Geneve Etoile Espagnole Geneve Geneve Ville US Kurde CS Geneve Lecce US Geneve Osas Fc Rhexia Vessy Stade Francais Geneve    

Genève - Others

       
Anadolu Geneve Athletique Regina Chene Eaux Vives Grand Lancy Irmandade Galega St Jean Geneve        

Innerschweiz - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

wappen2.jpg Home
Aegeri Emmen SC Gunzwil Küssnacht am Rigi Littau Luzerner SC Malters Obergeissenstein SC Schattdorf Sempach
             
Sins Stans Willisau              

Innerschweiz - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Home
Alpnach Altbüron Grossdietwil Baar Buttisholz Dagmersellen Ebikon Eich SC Emmenbrücke Entlebuch Grosswangen
Hildisrieder SV Hitzkirch Horw Muotathal Nottwil Root SK Rothenburg Rotkreuz Ruswil Sachseln
         
Schwyz SC Steinhausen SC Triengen Wolhusen Zell          

Innerschweiz - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Adligenswil Altdorf Azzurri Dietwil Eibuselection CF Engelberger SC Erstfeld ESC Escholzmatt Marbach Giswil Hünenberg Ingenbohl
Kerns Knutwil Luzern United Meggen Menzingen SC Nebikon SC Olympique Luzern Reiden SC Schüpfheim Südstern Luzern
               
Wauwil Egolzwil Weggiser SC                

Innerschweiz - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Blau Weiss Zug Flüelen Inter Africa Luzern Inter Altstadt Lungern Walchwil        

Neuchâtel - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Audax Neuchatel Auvernier Beroche Gorgier Bole Bosna Neuchatel Coffrane Etoile Sporting Neuchatel Fleurier Le Locle Marin Sports
                 
Ticino Le Locle                  

Neuchâtel - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bevaix Corcelles Cormondreche Cortaillod Couvet Deportivo La Chaux de Fonds Hauterive La Sagne Le Landeron Le Parc Les Bois
   
Lignieres Lusitanos La Chaux de Fonds Neuchatel City Peseux Comete St Blaise St Imier UniNe Val de Ruz    

Neuchâtel - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Benfica Neuchatel Centre Portugais Neuchatel Cornaux Dombresson Espanol Neuchatel Floria La Chaux de Fonds Helvetia Neuchatel Kosova Neuchatel Les Brenets Les Ponts de Martel
AS Vallée          
Motiers Sonvilier Sporting Cressier Val de Travers Vallee AS          

Neuchâtel - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

               
Superga Villeret US                

Neuchâtel - Others

         
Azzurri Le Locle Fontainemelon Les Geneveys sur Coffrane US Serrieres Valangin          

Nord West Schweiz - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

.: FC Concordia Basel :. .: SV Muttenz :.
Aesch Arlesheim Birsfelden Bubendorf Concordia Basel Dardania Basel Laufen Muttenz SV Pratteln Rheinfelden
               
Sissach SV Türkgücü Basel                

Nord West Schweiz - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Grafik FC Amicitia online

Amicitia Riehen Breitenbach Ettingen Laufenburg Kaisten Moehlin Riburg Münchenstein Nordstern Basel Oberdorf Oberwil Posavina Basel
 
Riehen Rossoneri Lausen Schwarz Weiss Basel Srbija 1968 Basel Stein Telegraph Basel Transmontanos Basel Virtus Liestal Wallbach  

Nord West Schweiz - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

FC Eiken Homepage
Alemannia Basel Alkar Basel Arisdorf Basel Nord SC Bosna Basel Bottechia US Brislach Brüglingen FF Diegten Eptingen Eiken
Espanol Basel CD Ferad Basel Frenkendorf Gelterkinden Kaiseraugst Kleinhüningen VFR Kleinlützel Lausen 72 Olympia 1963 Basel Polizei Basel
       
Riederwald Röschenz Soleita Hofstetten Vardar Basel Zeiningen Zwingen        

Nord West Schweiz - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Afghan Fc Augst SV Basel City CF Basel JTV Basler V. Betriebe Biel Benken Birlik Milan Club AC Basel Sparta Helvetik Sportfreunde Fc
             
Steinen Basel Therwil Vereinigte Sportfreunde              

Nord West Schweiz - Others

     
Afyon 03 Beograd Basel Gundeldingen Italia Oberwil Morgarten NSU Post Basel Sloboda Basel      

Ostschweiz - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.1  (without B or Reserve teams and Liecht. team)

   
Au Berneck 05 Diepoldsau Schmitter Ems Mels Montlingen St Margrethen SV Weesen Widnau    

Ostschweiz - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.2  (without B or Reserve teams)

.: FC Amriswil :.

Abtwil Engelburg Amriswil Arbon 05 Bronschhofen SC Calcio Kreuzlingen Herisau Rorschach Sirnach Steinach Wängi
                 
Weinfelden Bürglen                  

Ostschweiz - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

logo02.gif (7122 Byte)
Aadorf SC Appenzell Bad Ragaz Berg SC Besa St Gallen Bischofszell Bütschwil Dardania St Gallen Flawil Flums
Fussballclub Netstal

Henau Landquart Herrschaft Neckerthal Degersheim Netstal Neukirch Egnach Pfyn Rebstein Rhäzuns SC Rheineck Romanshorn
Rüthi Sargans Schluein Ilanz US Schmerikon Speicher St Ottmar
St Gallen
Tägerwilen Teufen Thusis Cazis Tobel Affeltrangen

     
Uznach Valposchiavo Calcio Wagen Walenstadt Wattwil Bunt Wittenbach Zuzwil      

Ostschweiz - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bonaduz Bühler Celerina Danis Tavanasa Dussnang Ebnat Kappel Eschlikon Fortuna St Gallen Gams Glarus

Grabs Haag Heiden Jedinstvo
St Gallen
Kirchberg
St Gallen
Lumnezia CB Münchwilen Münsterlingen Niederwil Rickenbach
Scuol CB Sevelen Staad Steckborn Surses CB Taminatal Trübbach Trun Rabius CB Untervaz Urnäsch
                 
Vals                  

Ostschweiz - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

ACRP Davos Bashkimi 99 Fc Bregaglia AC Davos Laax CB Lenzerheide Valbella Lusitanos Samedan Mladost 74 Orion Chur Rorschacherberg
           
Rueun US Rüti GL Sedrun Disentis Union Trin            

Ostschweiz - Others

logo
Altstätten Arosa SC Barbaros St Gallen Chur United Gelb Schwarz Chur Goldach Littenheid Luso Chur SC Milan AC Herisau Näfels
       
Niederstetten Rotmonten Sarajevo St Gallen Schwanden Scintilla Arbon Sulgen        

Solothurn - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

FCBSignet3.JPG (74146 Byte) .: FC Grenchen :.
Bellach Blustavia SC Fulenbach SC Grenchen Härkingen Iliria Solothurn Lommiswil Mümliswil Oensingen Subingen
               
Trimbach Welschenrohr                

Solothurn - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bettlach Croatia Solothurn Deitingen Egerkingen Gerlafingen Hägendorf Halten SV Italgrenchen GS Kestenholz Klus Balsthal
Leuzigen Niederbipp Post Solothurn Riedholz Rüttenen Selzach Türkischer Solothurn Türk Olten Wangen am Aare Winznau
               
Wolfwil Zuchwil                

Solothurn - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Attiswil Bratstvo Canspor Däniken Gretzenbach Flumenthal SC Fortuna Olten Juventus Dulliken Kappel Langendorf Luterbach
               
Solettese CIS Wiedlisbach                

Solothurn - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

           
Derendingen SC Kurdischer Solothurn Niedergösgen Oltenese US            

Solothurn - Others

           
Dynamo Aquila Fulgor Grenchen Regio Balsthal Wacker Grenchen            

Ticino - Deuxième Ligue Régionale

Arbedo US Balerna SC Cadenazzo Castello AS Gambarogno Contone US Losone Sportiva Malcantone Minusio AS Morbio Paradiso Lugano
           
Rapid Lugano Sementina AC Vallemaggia AC Vedeggio Calcio            

Ticino - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Blenio Calcio Boglia Cadro Breganzona AS Brissago Cademario AS Carassesi GC Coldrerio AS Collina d'Oro Giubiasco US Gordola AS
Maroggia AS Melide Moesa AS Monte Carasso US Monteceneri AS Os Lusiadas Massagno Pura Rancate Ravecchia AC Riarena AS
     
Savosa Massagno Semine US Solduno Someo Tenero Contra AC Vacallo SAV Verscio US      

Ticino - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Azzurri Biasca Bioggio Camorino Canobbio AC Ceresio Figino Claro Comano AS Drina FK Faido Gravesano Bedano Insubrica
Intragna Lema AC Leventina Ligornetto Lusitanos Locarno Makedonija Locarno Origlio Ponte Capriasca Portoghesi Ticino Porza Pro Daro US
           
Riva San Vitale Rore Roveredo Sant Antonino US Stella Capriasca            

Ticino - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Agno Alta Moesa Aquila Aramaici Suryoye Locrarno Arogno AS Arosio AC Arzo ASM Audax Gudo AC Biaschesi GC Bodio
Campionense AP Chironico US Codeborgo AC Gnosca AS Gorduno AS Isone AS Juventus Cresciano Lodrino AS Moderna Momo AC
Pedemonte Bellinzona Pollegio AS Preonzo Rapid Bironico Rovio AS Sessa Stabio Tegna AS Verzaschesi AS Villa Luganese

Ticino - Others

 
Cavigliano AGS Contone Dongio-Malvaglia Magliaso Vernate Melano Onsernone AS Osogna AC Sonvico Realese Team Ticino  

Valais - Deuxième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bramois Brig Glis Collombey-Muraz USCM Fully Rarogne St Leonard St Maurice Saviese Saxon Sierre
             
Vernayaz Vetroz Viege              

Valais - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Ardon Ayent Arbaz US Bagnes Chalais Chateauneuf Evionnaz Collonges Herens US La Combe Lalden SC Lens
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Leuk Susten Massongex Port Valais US Printse Nendaz Beuson Riddes Salgesch Stalden Steg Termen Ried Brig Troistorrents
                 
Varen                  

Valais - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Agarn Chamoson Chermignon Crans Montana Erde Evolene Granges Grimisuat Grone Leytron
 
Miege Orsieres St Gingolph St Niklaus Saillon Turtmann Vionnaz Volleges Vouvry  

Valais - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Anniviers Aproz Iserables Noble Contree Saas Fee Verossaz        

Valais - Others

             
Saas Almagell Salins USAV Simplon Dorf              

Vaud - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.1 (without B or Reserve teams)

Aigle Bosna Yverdon Champagne Champvent Cheseaux Crissier Grandson Tuileries Jorat Mezieres Lutry Pully
             
Renens Sport Benfica Lausanne Venoge              

Vaud - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.2 (without B or Reserve teams)

Amical St Prex Chene Aubonne Concordia Lausanne Forward Morges Gingins Gland Lausanne Nord Academy LUC Dorigny Malley Lausanne Pied du Jura
                 
Porto Lausanne                  

Vaud - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Assens Azzurri Riviera Bottens Bursins Rolle Perroy Bussigny Chavannes Epenex Chavornay Sports Crans Celigny Donneloye Ecublens
Espanol Lausanne Etoile Lausanne Granges Marnand Haute Broye AS Iliria Payerne Italia Nyon La Tour de Peilz Napoli Vevey Ollon CS Orbe
Portugaise US Prilly Rapid Montreux St Legier St Sulpice Sport Savigny Forel Turc Lausanne Valmont Vignoble Villeneuve Sports

Vaud - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Atlantic Vevey Atlantica CF Lausanne Azzurri Yverdon Bashkimi Vevey Baulmes Centre Portugais Yverdon Chavannes le Chene Corcelles Payerne Cossonay Croy
Cugy VD Echandens Epalinges Ependes Etoile Broye Etoy Froideville Gimel Biere Le Mont sur Lausanne Le Talent
Lonay Sport Lusitano Clube Gland Lusitano Lausanne Mont Goulin Montcherand Nord Gros de Vaud Poliez Pittet Puidoux Chexbres Racing Lausanne Rances
Roche Romanel Ste Croix
La Sagne
Slavia Lausanne Suchy Sports Tolochenaz UPM Cazard Morges Vallee de Joux Veyron Venoge Villars le Terroir
                 
Yvonand                  

Vaud - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Arnex sur Orbe Bercher Chile Sport Lausanne Combremont Essertines s/Yverdon Etoile Bonvillars Fey Hermandad APN Leysin Prangins
             
Vaulion Villars Tiercelin Yvorne              

Vaud - Others

       
Bethusy Lausanne Boveresses Lausanne Desportiva Avenches Desportivo Lausanne La Sallaz Les Diablerets        

Zürich - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.1  (without B or Reserve teams)

FCA LOGO
Adliswil Affoltern am Albis Horgen Küsnacht Lachen Altendorf Männedorf Regensdorf Schlieren Seefeld Zürich Srbija Zürich
             
Stäfä Urdorf Wädenswil              

Zürich - Deuxième Ligue Régionale - Gr.2  (without B or Reserve teams)

Bassersdorf Diessenhofen Gossau ZH Greifensee Oerlikon Polizei Phoenix Seen Rafzerfeld Rümlang SV Schaffhausen SV Schwamendingen
FCU Logo          
Unterstrass Uster Veltheim SC Wetzikon Wiesendangen          

Zürich - Troisième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

FC Buttikon
Altstetten Barcelona SC Beringen Birmensdorf Brüttisellen Dietlikon Bülach Fc Büsingen Buttikon Centro Gallego Schaffhausen Centro Lusitano Zürich
FC Engstringen gegründet 1925
Croatia Zürich Dinamo Schaffhausen Effretikon Elgg Ellikon Marthalen Embrach Engstringen Espanol Iberia CD Fällanden Fehraltorf
Glattal Dübendorf Glattbrugg Glattfelden Hausen am Albis Herrliberg Industrie Turicum Kilchberg Rüschlikon Kloten Meilen Neftenbach
Neunkirch Niederweningen Oberglatt Oberrieden Oberwinterthur Oetwil am See Oetwil Geroldswil Pfäffikon Republika Srpska Zürich Rot Weiss Winikon
Siebnen SC Tetova Seebach Thayngen Töss Tössfeld Wald Wallisellen Weisslingen Wiedikon Witikon
           
Wollerau Wollishofen Zollikon Zürich Affoltern            

Zürich - Quatrième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Albania Zürich Albisrieden BC Avellino Zürich Bauma Benfica Zürich Bosna Zürich Dielsdorf Egg Eisenbahner Schaffhausen Feuerthalen
Feusisberg Schindellegi Flurlingen Galatasaray Zürich Galaxy Zürich Hegi SC Winterthur Hellas Zürich Hinwil Inter Club Zürich Italia Zürich Kempttal
Knonau Mettmenstetten Lafoes Club Zürich Langnau am Albis Lautaro Chile Lohn Maur Megas Alexandros Zürich Mezopotamya Zürich Mönchaltorf Morava
FC Ramsen - Home FC-Russikon
Neuhausen VFC Neumünster Racing Zürich Ramsen Räterschen Richterswil Russikon Schleitheim Schwerzenbach Seebach SV
 
Stammheim Stein am Rhein Turbenthal Türküaz Zürich Uitikon Virtus Badolato Volketswil Wipkingen Wülflingen  

Zürich - Cinquième Ligue Régionale (without B or Reserve teams)

Bäretswil Hajduk Zürich Hakoah Zürich Hard Zürich Kollbrunn Rikon Lionem Palermo AC Zürich Rümlang GSI Sporting Schaffhausen Stade Marocain

Zürich - Others

     
Anadolu 98 Buchs Dällikon Crvena Zvezda Uster Herblingen Newborn Schaffhausen Tokusspor Zürich Nord