REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 2013

1st Czech Liga

.: FK Jablonec :.

.: FK Mladá Boleslav :. .: SK Sigma Olomouc :. .: SK Slavia Praha :. .: FC Slovan Liberec :.
Banik Ostrava Bohemians 1905 Dukla Prague Jablonec FK 97 Mlada Boleslav Pribram 1FK Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec Slovacko 1Fc
.: AC Sparta Praha :. .: FK Teplice :. .: FC Viktoria Plzeň :.        
Sparta Prague Teplice FK Viktoria Plzen Vysocina Jihlava Zbrojovka Brno Znojmo SC        

2e Liga

.: CU Bohemians Praha :.

.: SK České Budějovice :.

.: FK VP Frýdek-Místek :.

.: SK Hradec Králové :.

.: FC Karviná :.

Banik Most Banik Sokolov Bohemians Prague Ceske Budejovice Frydek Mistek Hradec Kralove Karvina MFK Lokomotiva Vltavin Pardubice FK Slovan Varnsdorf
.: SK Železárny Třinec :. .: FK Ústí nad Labem :. .: FK Viktoria Žižkov :.        
Taborsko MAS FK Trinec FK Usti nad Labem Viktoria Zizkov Vlasim Graffin Fc Zlin        

3e Ligy CFL (without B or Reserve teams)

Admira Prague Chomutov Fc Chrudim AFK Horni Mecholupy Jiskra Domazlice Karlovy Vary Kolin FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kunice TJ Meteor Prague
     
Prevysov SK Roudnice nad Labem SK Sokol Zapy Stechovice TJ Strakonice SK 1908 Viktorie Jirny Zenit Caslav      

3e Ligy MSFL (without B or Reserve teams)

Breclav MSK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hlucin Fc Mikulovice FK Olomouc HFK Opava SFC Prostejov FK Slavia Orlova Lutyne Spartak Hulin Trebic Horacky FK
             
Unicov SK Zabreh Sulko SK Zdar nad Sazavou              

4e Ligy - Divize A (Without B or Reserve teams)

Benesov SK Doubravka Senco Horovicko FK Hvezda Cheb Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 Milevsko Fc Pisek Fc Plzen ZCE Rokycany Fc Slavoj Ceski Krumlov
         
Sokol Jiskra Nova Ves Sokol Cizova Susice TJ Tachov FK Zlicin Fc          

4e Ligy - Divize B (Without B or Reserve teams)

Aritma Prague Banik Sous Cesky Brod SK Kladno SK Litol FK LoKo Chomutov Lovochemie Lovosice Motorlet Prague Neratovice Byskovice Novy Bor Fc
       
Slavia Lounovice Slavoj Visehrad Slavoj Zatec Sokol Brozany Steti SK Uvaly SK        

4e Ligy - Divize C (Without B or Reserve teams)

Dobrovice FK Dvur Kralove TJ Letohrad OEZ FK Nachod Destne Nova Paka 1FK Pencin Turnov FK Rapid Liberec VTJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou Sokol Zivanice Sparta Kutna Hora
         
Svitavy TJ Trutnov FK Usti nad Orlici Vysoke Myto SK Zelezny Brod ZBS          

4e Ligy - Divize D (Without B or Reserve teams)

Blansko FK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem SK Dosta Bystrc Kninicky Hodonin Sardice RSM Lisen FK Napajedla FS Pelhrimov FK Slavoj Polna Slovan Rosice Sokol Tasovice

       
Stara Rise FSC Tatran Brno Bohunice Uhersky Brod CSK Velke Mezirici Vrchovina SFK Vyskov SK        

4e Ligy - Divize E (Without B or Reserve teams)

Brumov Elseremo Fc Dolni Benesov MSA Havirov MFK Hranice SK Lokomotiva Petrovice Mohelnice FK Moravicany Novy Jicin TJ Prerov Viktoria 1FC Real Liskovec Slavicin Fc
           
Sokol Urcice Sumperk FK Valasske Mezirici Viktoria Otrokovice            

Regional - Central Bohemia- Stredocesky (Without B or Reserve teams)

Cesky Lev Union Beroun Jiskra Mseno Kopana Karbo Benatky n Jizerou Mnichovohraditsky SK Polaban Nymburk Rakovnik SK Sokol Dobrichovice Sokol Libis Sokol Nove Straseci Sokol Ovcary
         
Tatran Rako Rakovnik Tatran Sedlcany Union Celakovice Velim Fc Votice Marila SK          

Regional - Hradec Kralove (Without B or Reserve teams)

Dobruska TJ Jicin SK Jiskra Ceska Skalice Lazne Belohrad Pecka FK Libcany FK Novy Hradec Kralove Olympia Hradec Kralove Slavia Hradec Kralove Slovan Broumov Sokol Kratonohy
           

Sokol Lhota pod Libcany

Spartak Police nad Metuji Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou Tyniste nad Orlici            

Regional - Karlovar (Without B or Reserve teams)

Banik Bukovany Banik Kralovske Porici Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Vintirov Dolni Rychnov SK Frantiskovy Lazne Ostrov FK Sokol Chyse Sokol Citice Sokol Zlutice
           
Spartak Chodov Spartak Horni Slavkov Touzim SK Viktoria Marianske Lazne            

Regional - Liberec (Without B or Reserve teams)

Arsenal Ceska Lipa Cesky Dub Desna TJ Doksy TJ Hlavice SK Jiskra Visnova Kostalov FK Pencin Fc Sedmihorky FK Semily SK
                 
Slovan Hradek nad Nisou                  

Regional - Moravia-Silesia (Without B or Reserve teams)

Bohumin FK Cesky Tesin IRP Detmarovice SK Frenstat pod Radhostem EPO Frydlant nad Ostravici BFK Haj ve Slezsku TJ Hradec nad Moravici TJ Janovice Fc Jiskra Rymarov Kravare SK
     
Krnov FK Moravan Oldinsov Odra Petrikovice Polanka SK Poruba Fotbal 2004 Pusta Polom SC Sokol Jakartovice      

Regional - Olomouc (Without B or Reserve teams)

Dolany Fc Hnevotin Fc Jiskra Oskava Kozlovice FK Kralice na Hane Fc Lostice SK Sokol Konice Sokol Lazne Velke Losiny Sokol Usti Tatran Litovel
             
Troubky FK Zelatovice Fc Zlate Hory FK              

Regional - Pardubice (Without B or Reserve teams)

Agria Chocen Ceska Trebova Hlinsko Fc Holice SK Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec Jiskra Litomysl Lanskroun TJ Masokombinat Policka Slavoj Cerekvice nad Loucnou Slovan Moravska Trebovy
             
Sokol Dobrikov Tremosnice ZSK Zamberk 1FC              

Regional - Plzen (Without B or Reserve teams)

Banik Stribro Bolevec SSC Cechie Prikosice Chotikov 1932 Fc Dynamo Horsovsky Tyn Holysov FK Horazdovice FK 1920 Horni Briza ZKZ Klatovy 1898 SK Prestice TJ
         
Rapid Sport Plzen Slavia Vejprnice Slavoj Kolovec Slavoj Stod Spartak Chrast          

Regional - Prague (Without B or Reserve teams)

CAFC Prague Cechie Uhrineves Haje Jizni Mesto Libus FSC Predni Kopanina Radotin SC Slovan Kunratice Sokol Kralovice Tempo Prague Treboradice SK
               
Uhelne sklady Prague Ujezd nad Lesy                

Regional - South Bohemia- Jihocesky (Without B or Reserve teams)

Ckyne SK Drazice TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou Jankov SK Jiskra Trebon Laziste FK Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici Malse Roudne Raselina Sobeslav Rudolfov SK
           
Spartak Kaplice Tabor FK Tatran Prachatice Vodnany FK            

Regional - South Moravia - Jihomoravsky (Without B or Reserve teams)

Banik Zbysov Boskovice Fc Framoz Rousinov Inzert Expres Znojmo Ivancice Fc Kurim Fc Kyjov 1919 Fc Moravsky Krumlov Olympia Rajecko RAFK Rajhrad
       
Rajec Jestrebi MKZ Slavoj Podivin Slovan Bzenec Sokol Novosedly Sparta Brno Vracov Fc        

Regional - Usti (Without B or Reserve teams)

.: FK Chmel Blšany :.

Banik Modlany Bezdekov SK Bilina FK Cesky Lev Nestemice Chmel Blsany Havran Kryry SK Junior Decin FK Krupka TJ Litomerice FK Litvinov FK
       
Louny FK Polepy TJ Sokol Horni Jiretin Strupcice SK Tatran Kadan Vilemov Stap Tratec        

Regional - Vysocina (Without B or Reserve teams)

Caslavice Sadek Fc Cidlina Novy Bydov Dekora Zdirec nad Doubravou Destrukce Jaromerice Huhtamaki Okrisky Humpolec FK Jemnicko Fc Moravske Budejovice Nova Ves TJ Sapeli Polna TJ
         
Slavoj Pacov Slavoj Zirovnice Slovan Havlickuv Brod Sokol Heralec Spartak Velka Bites          

Regional - Zlin (Without B or Reserve teams)

Borsice SK Bystrice Hostynem FK Dolni Nemci TJ Elko Holesov SFK Luhacovice FK Morkovice Fc Rak Provodov Fc Slovacka Sparta Spythinev Slusovice Fc Sokol Katerinice
         
Spartak Hluk Valassky 1Fc Velke Karlovice Karolinka Vigantice TJ Vsetin Fc          

Others

Advokat SK Prague Agro Vnorovy SK Ajax Mistrice Ajax Strampouch Akra Ceske Budejovice Atleto Prague Avia Cakovice Avizo Mesto Albrechtice Banik Brezenecka Chomutov Banik Dubnany

.: SK Baník Ratíškovice :.

Banik Libusin Banik Ratiskovice Bechlin FK Bela pod Bezdezem FK Benov Fc Beskyd Frenstat Bila FK Biocel Vratimov Blatna TJ Boby Brno

Bohemia Podebrady Bohutice TJ Bosonohy FK Botafogo Melnik Brandy Boleslav Brandys nad Labem Branik ABC Brezineves TJ Breziny SK Brno SKMS

Brusperk SK Busterhad SK Byckovice SK Byskovice Horni Uzejd Bzova Fc Cechie Cejetice Cechie Dubec Cechie Hrusovany Cechie Smichov Cechie Velka Dobra

Cechie Vykan Cechie Zastavska Cechoslovan Chuchle Celtic Boretice Cembrit Beroun Zavodi Cercany TJ Cernolice SK Cervene Pecky Cerveny Kun Tabor Ceska Bela FK

.: 1.FC Česká Lípa :.

Ceska Lipa Fc Cesky Lev Kolesovice Cesov SK Chelcice FK Chemicka Dobrin Chlumcany FK Chodov TJ Chrustenice TJ Chavlkovice SK Chvojkovice Brod
Chynava SK Chynov Fc Csad Havirov Cukrova Hrusovany Dablice SK Depos Horni Sucha Dobkovice SK Dobra Voda SK Dobrejovice FK Dobris MFK

Dobromilice Fc Doksy SK Dolni Bojanovice Dolni Chabry Dolni Kounice Dolni Mecholupy Dolni Pocernice Drazejov TJ Drnovice FK Drslavice TJ

Dubi 1 Fc Dubi SK Duchcov FK Dukovany SFK Durisol Vseradice Dyje Stare Hobzi Eletis Luzec nad Vltavou Felbakka TJ From Ukrajincu Frantschach Steti

.: Hanácký FK Přerov :.

Fulnek Fotbal Gordic Kacerov Prague Hana Nezamyslice Hanacky Prerov Hermanice TJ Hermanov TJ Holubov SK Horacky Trebic Horni Ujezd TJ Horst Fc
Hostice Heroltice Hostivar SK Hrabova Fc Hranicar Malonty Hranicar Petrovice Hrebec SK Hredle FK Hrob TJ Hrobce SK Husinec Rez SK

.: FC PSJ Jihlava :.

Hustec Fc Hvezda Trnovany Hvozdnice SK Inferno Prague Jakubcovice Fc Janoza Velke Popovice Jevicko TJ Jihlava Fc Jirkov Kyjice Jiskra AS

Jiskra Hazlov Jiskra Jaromir Jiskra Mimon Jistebnice Fc Jistebnik TJ Junior Teplice Kablo Kladno Krocehlavy Kadan SKP Kalich Trebusin Karlstejn TJ

Kavalier Sazava Klanovice FK Klika Prague Klimkovice TJ Kly TJ Komarov FK Kordarna Velka Velickou Kosmonosy FK Kostelec na Hane Kostelec SK

Kostelni Lhota SK Kotva Vrsovice Kralupy FK Krenovice SK Kresice FK Kricen SK Krizanovice SK Krnsko FK Kunovice FK Kunstat FK

.: AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč :.

.: SK LeRK Prostějov :.

Kyje TJ Kyselovice SK Lahost FK Lazne Bohdanec Lerk Prostejov Lhota SK Libice nad Cilinou Libochovice FK Lipova SK Lipuvka ASK

Lisov SK Lokomotiva Ceska Lipa Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice Lokomotiva Decin Lokomotiva Vltavin Prague Lovosice FK Lukavec SK Lysovice TJ Malenovice Fc Mariner Bavorovice

Mates Cesky Krumlov Medlanky Fc Mestec Kralove Meteor Stribrna Skalice Mezibori SFK Mirosovice FK Mirovice Fc Miskovice Fc Mlekojedy FK Modrany SK
.: FC MUS Most :.
Mogul Vacenovice Mojzir TJ Mokre TJ Moravan Lednice Moravany OTJ Mrlinek TJ MUS Most Mutenice FK Namo Fc Nasavrky Fc
Nebovidy SK Nejdek FK Netopyri AFK Nirvana Hradec Kralove Nizbor SK Nizkovice SK Nove Hrady TJ Nove Sedlice SK Nove Sedlo TJ Novy Knin SK
Nucice TJ Nusle SK Obrany SK Ochoz u Brna TJ Ocmanice TJ Odrepsy TJ Ohnivec Mestecko Oldrichov TJ Olymp Prague Olympia Seberov
.: FC NH Ostrava :.
Osek TJ Ostrava Fc Ostrava Jih Palava Mikulov Palavan Bavory Pankrac Prague Partizan Brevnov Plast Sparta Mratin Plzen Litice TJ Podoli Prague
Porici u Trutnova Postoloprty FK Praga Prague Pragis Plast Satalice Prague 1999 Prelovice TJ Prepychy SK Prestanov Fc Probostov TJ Prohibice FKK
Pronic Zanik Domazlice Prosex Cimice Protom Prestovice Radimer TJ Radlice TJ Rapid Malesice Rasovice FK Real Liskovec Rejsice SK Repin TJ
Retezarna SK Rezuz Decin Rokytnice SK Ronov nad Doubravou Rozsochy TJ Rozvoj Trstenice Rusava SK Ruzyne TJ Sahara Vedomice Samson Zizkov
Sardice FK Sedlec Prcice TJ Sedlec SK Semetin Fc Semice AFK Sestajovice SK Sever Usti nad Labem Siko Cimelice Skastice FK Skola Most Fotbalova
Skorotice TJ Slany SK Slatinice SK Slavia Ceske Budejovice Slavia Malesice Slavia Radonice Slavia Velky Borec Slavkov u Brno Slavoj Hloubetin Slavoj Kladno
.: Slezský FC Opava :.
Slavoj Kojetin Slavoj Kolodeje Slavoj Kropacova Slavoj Ledenice Slavoj Osek Slavoj Prague Slavoj Predmerice Slavoj Revnice Slavoj Suchdol Slezsky Opava
Slivenec AFK Slovan Bohnice Slovan Brno Slovan Cernovir Slovan Frydlant Slovan Hradistko Slovan Kladno Slovan Lysa nad Labem Slovan Oparany Slovan Velvary
Smichov Plzen Smisene Fc Sobechleby TJ Sobesice Fc Sokol Bechovice Sokol Bedrichov Sokol Belotin Sokol Benice Sokol Bila Hora Sokol Bohdalice
Sokol Bohuslavice Sokol Brezno Sokol Brezova Sokol Budkovice Sokol Cechie Sokol Cechovice Sokol Ceske Kopisty Sokol Charvatska Nova Ves Sokol Cholupice Sokol Chotusice
Sokol Chozov Sokol Chvalkovice Sokol Dlouha Lhota Sokol Dobsice Sokol Doubravice Sokol Drahelice Sokol Dubne Sokol Hartmanice Sokol Havirov Sokol Helvikovice
Sokol Hnevkovice Sokol Hnevosice Sokol Hostoun Sokol Jedomelice Sokol Kamenny Ujezd Sokol Klecany Sokol Knezice Sokol Knezpole Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Kostany
Sokol Krasne Louky Sokol Lany na Dulku Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lestina Sokol Libchavy Sokol Libinky Sokol Lipence Sokol Lipovec Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lovcicky
Sokol Lysolaje Sokol Male Zernoseky Sokol Mesice Sokol Msec Sokol Mukarov Sokol Nadejkov Sokol Nebusice Sokol Nova Ves Sokol Nove Dvory Sokol Opatovice
Sokol Otnice Sokol Paclavice Sokol Pisnice Sokol Podlesi Sokol Pohled Sokol Protivanov Sokol Radslavice Sokol Reporyje Sokol Repy Sokol Rosice nad Labem
Sokol Sedliste Sokol Sitborice Sokol Sparta Dobra Sokol Srbice Sokol Stachy Sokol Stara Lysa Sokol Stary Rokytnik Sokol Statenice Sokol Stodulky Sokol Struhy
Sokol Svabenice Sokol Tatenice Sokol Troja Sokol Tuchomerice Sokol Tvarozna Sokol Udlice Sokol Uncin Sokol Velke Prilepy Sokol Velke Zernoseky Sokol Vielki Drevic
 
Sokol Vitezna Sokol Vrany Sokol Vrchotovy Janovice Sokol Vysoka Sokol Zahori Sokol Zahornice Sokol Zasada Sokol Zasmuky Sokol Zenklava  
Sparta Kladno Sparta Kosire Sparta Krc Spartak Brandys nad Orlici Spartak Chrastava Spartak Hrdlorezy Spartak Kbely Spartak Lipnik nad Becvou Spartak Mikov Mikulasovice Spartak Pribram
.: SK Spolana Neratovice :. .: FC Stavo Artikel Brno :.
Spartak Trhove Sviny Spolana Neratovice Sporice Fc Start Mlekojedy Stavo Artikel Brno Sternberk FK Stipa FK Strancice SK Stresovice SK Strilky TJ
.: FC Synot Staré Město :. .: FC Tatran Poštorná :.
Studenec SK Svratka Brno Synot Fc Tatran Bystrica Kopana Tatran Habartice Tatran Holcovice Tatran Kohouvitce Tatran Miretice Tatran Postorna Tatran Satov
Tatran Stary Liskovec Tatran Stresovice Telc SK Telovychovna Slatina Terlicko FK Tesla Pardubice Tlustice SK Tocna TJ Torpedo Ohrobec Travcice FK
Trnavan Rozdalovice Trul Mikulovice Tucapy SK Tuchlovice AFK Tupesy TJ Turany SK Uherske Hradiste Uhlirske Janovice Ujezd Prague 4 Ujezd u Brna SK
Unanov SK Unex Unicov Kopana Union Prague Union Vrsovice Union Zizkov Valcolvna Plechu Valencia Fc Vanov TJ Vavrinec TJ Vazany nad Litavou TJ
Veseli nad Moravou Vicemilice TJ Viktocin Smich Viktoria Nelahozeves Viktoria Sibrina Viktoria Sterboholy Viktorie Bohumin Viktorie Budyne Viktorie Cizkovice Viktorie Klenec
Viktorie Ledvice Viktorie Prerov Vitana Bysice Vitkovice Fc Vltava Fc Vltavan Chvateruby Vojkovice SK Vrane nad Vltavou Vrsovice ASK Vsen FK
.: SC Xaverov Horní Počernice :.
Vsenorsky SK Westra Sousedovice Xaverov Zabehlice Prague Zabovresky FK Zajecov TJ Zapy SK Zarosice SK Zatcany SK Zavadilka Fc
.: FK Svit Zlín :.
Zaves Fc Zbraslav SK Zebetin SK Zelenec SK Zeranovice SK Zidenice Brno Zidlochovice Fc Zitenice TJ Zlichov FK Zlin FK
                 
Zliv SK